Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 655 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 1997 | PM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 31:49 | |
2 | 621 | CARACCI Jacopo | 1984 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 33:15 | |
3 | 656 | KHATOUI Youssef | 1992 | SM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | 34:03 | |
4 | 587 | MORASCHETTI Stefano | 1984 | SM | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 34:07 | |
5 | 653 | PERI Danilo | 1977 | SM40 | BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA | 34:10 | |
6 | 639 | BRESSANELLI Ivan | 1969 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 34:26 | |
7 | 679 | MORABITO Simone | 1976 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 34:52 | |
8 | 710 | RONCHI Luca | 1993 | SM | BS806 KINETIK PROGETTIAMO SALUTE SRL | 35:04 | |
9 | 612 | COTALI Ivan | 1976 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 35:16 | |
10 | 569 | BRICCHI Andrea | 1980 | SM35 | EPS00 ATLETA EPS | 35:25 | |
11 | 596 | TOTTOLI Davide | 1993 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 35:31 | |
12 | 705 | MANGILI Manuel | 1979 | SM35 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 35:51 | |
13 | 611 | CARRARA Achille | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 36:33 | |
14 | 515 | MARROCCOLI Marcellino | 1969 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 36:47 | |
15 | 622 | DOMENIGHETTI Luca | 1990 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 36:58 | |
16 | 631 | OLIVIERI Andrea | 1965 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 37:02 | |
17 | 513 | BERTONI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 37:04 | |
18 | 693 | RAVETTI Marco | 1982 | SM35 | VC061 BIELLA RUNNING | 37:35 | |
19 | 606 | PAITONI Piero | 1974 | SM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 37:43 | |
20 | 633 | PIOTTI Gabriele | 1986 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 37:50 | |
21 | 501 | IAVARONE Massimo anton | 1980 | SM35 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 37:56 | |
22 | 625 | DALLERA Whilliams | 1970 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 37:59 | |
23 | 574 | MILANESI Chiara | 1975 | SF40 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 38:11 | |
24 | 657 | ARCHETTI Michele | 1983 | SM35 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 38:22 | |
25 | 696 | STERRANTINO Gianluca | 1993 | SM | BS803 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA | 38:28 | |
26 | 537 | BACCANELLI Monica | 1975 | SF40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 38:30 | |
27 | 684 | COTTI COTTINI Stefania | 1984 | SF | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 38:44 | |
28 | 602 | CAMOSSI William | 1968 | SM50 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 38:52 | |
29 | 610 | CARRARA Enrica | 1967 | SF50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 38:57 | |
30 | 673 | PE' Gianluca | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 38:58 | |
31 | 535 | MARIANI Lorenzo | 1958 | SM60 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 39:08 | |
32 | 505 | LAMPUGNANI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 39:15 | |
33 | 634 | STEFINI Paolo | 1966 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 39:47 | |
34 | 692 | TOLOTTI Ivan | 1974 | SM40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 39:50 | |
35 | 591 | MAGNETTO Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 39:54 | |
36 | 680 | COCCHETTI Maria | 1966 | SF50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 39:56 | |
37 | 641 | FRETI Mauro | 1979 | SM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 39:58 | |
38 | 519 | CANOBBIO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM50 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 40:12 | |
39 | 577 | COSSETTI Maria Claudia | 1966 | SF50 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 40:22 | |
40 | 617 | SANNA Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 40:22 | |
41 | 508 | ZAMBELLI Ezio | 1964 | SM50 | BS442 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO | 40:25 | |
42 | 541 | VISINI Mauro Alessandro | 1968 | SM50 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 40:35 | |
43 | 691 | FRANZINI Nadia | 1979 | SF35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 40:41 | |
44 | 504 | SALVADORI Tiziano | 1968 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 41:03 | |
45 | 576 | ANTONUCCI Michele | 1974 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 41:29 | |
46 | 586 | FUSARRI Arnaldo | 1958 | SM60 | BG841 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE | 41:36 | |
47 | 590 | TOINI Nadir | 1983 | SM35 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 41:37 | |
48 | 570 | PASQUINELLI Marco | 1962 | SM55 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 41:39 | |
49 | 580 | COTER Mario | 1950 | SM65 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 41:42 | |
50 | 688 | FAUSTINONI Giorgio | 1967 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 41:44 | |
51 | 572 | PEZZINI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 41:56 | |
52 | 583 | BIASINI Diego | 1984 | SM | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | 42:00 | |
53 | 678 | TONINI Alberto | 1968 | SM50 | BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA | 42:01 | |
54 | 704 | MANGILI Flavio | 1952 | SM65 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 42:02 | |
55 | 585 | FORCHINI Sergio | 1957 | SM60 | BG841 GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE | 42:05 | |
56 | 538 | CAPUZZI Gianluca | 1976 | SM40 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 42:17 | |
57 | 520 | SANZOGNI Gaia | 1982 | SF35 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 42:34 | |
58 | 628 | GIORDANO Riccardo | 1963 | SM55 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 42:46 | |
59 | 662 | POLI Ruggero | 1974 | SM40 | BS397 U.S. LA SPORTIVA | 42:58 | |
60 | 521 | BIEMMI Federica | 1973 | SF45 | BS664 SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO | 43:10 | |
61 | 663 | GOBBI Massimiliano | 1975 | SM40 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 43:20 | |
62 | 690 | ZUBANI Fabio | 1968 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 43:23 | |
63 | 527 | MOZZI Giuseppe | 1970 | SM45 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 43:23 | |
64 | 573 | ARRIGHETTI Giuseppe | 1979 | SM35 | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | 43:25 | |
65 | 619 | BONORA Isabella | 1997 | PF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 43:32 | |
66 | 675 | BENAGLIO Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 43:44 | |
67 | 650 | FREROTTI Walter | 1955 | SM60 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 43:53 | |
68 | 651 | GIACOBBE Giuseppe | 1971 | SM45 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 43:54 | |
69 | 682 | BERNARDI Ivan | 1979 | SM35 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 43:54 | |
70 | 600 | VITALI Andre | 1977 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 43:55 | |
71 | 659 | MARCHETTI Renato | 1976 | SM40 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 43:58 | |
72 | 533 | GOZZOLI Monica | 1974 | SF40 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 44:01 | |
73 | 593 | BILO Fatbardhi | 1984 | SM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 44:04 | |
74 | 648 | APOLONE Elena | 1969 | SF45 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 44:10 | |
75 | 603 | GHIRARDELLI Mauro | 1966 | SM50 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 44:17 | |
76 | 511 | BAGLIO Ruggero | 1972 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 44:36 | |
77 | 605 | GARDA Elena | 1977 | SF40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 44:40 | |
78 | 697 | LULI Marin | 1989 | SM | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 44:43 | |
79 | 620 | BONORA Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | 45:13 | |
80 | 526 | MOMETTI Maurizio | 1958 | SM60 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 45:19 | |
81 | 706 | GHIROLDI Stefano | 1978 | SM40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 45:21 | |
82 | 589 | GUARNERI Gianantonio | 1966 | SM50 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 45:21 | |
83 | 649 | CONSOLI Valter | 1958 | SM60 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 45:24 | |
84 | 629 | MARELLI Antonella | 1975 | SF40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 45:31 | |
85 | 647 | INZOLI Guido | 1963 | SM55 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 45:37 | |
86 | 708 | PICOTTI Paola | 1973 | SF45 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 46:01 | |
87 | 660 | FELAPPI Simone | 1968 | SM50 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 46:05 | |
88 | 711 | RIZZO Luigi | 1984 | SM | BS745 FREEMOVE | 46:08 | |
89 | 575 | PELAMATTI Giacomo | 1965 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 46:16 | |
90 | 607 | ANTONELLI Antonello | 1961 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 46:24 | |
91 | 581 | MAFFEIS Cinzia | 1966 | SF50 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 46:29 | |
92 | 703 | FRANZONI Ornella | 1979 | SF35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 46:31 | |
93 | 578 | BEZZI Roberto | 1970 | SM45 | BG582 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. | 46:35 | |
94 | 683 | MORETTI Giancarlo | 1967 | SM50 | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | 46:43 | |
95 | 669 | FENAROLI Gian Paolo | 1967 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 46:46 | |
96 | 672 | BENZONI Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 46:55 | |
97 | 627 | FRASSINE Myriam | 1969 | SF45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 46:57 | |
98 | 652 | SARTORI Tarcisio | 1963 | SM55 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 47:03 | |
99 | 615 | MANENTI Claudio | 1957 | SM60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 47:05 | |
100 | 624 | CARDINI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 47:12 | |
101 | 689 | TURELLI Tiziana | 1978 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 47:13 | |
102 | 601 | BIANCHETTI Pierino | 1952 | SM65 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 47:29 | |
103 | 502 | BAIARDI Gianluca | 1973 | SM45 | BG822 POL. COMUNALE DI ENDINE GAIANO | 47:31 | |
104 | 626 | DAMIANI Mauro | 1974 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 47:31 | |
105 | 594 | BONZI Alfo | 1970 | SM45 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 47:31 | |
106 | 595 | LEGRENZI Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | BG237 G.S. OREZZO | 47:47 | |
107 | 707 | BELLELLI Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 47:58 | |
108 | 686 | LIBERINI Andrea | 1973 | SM45 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 48:24 | |
109 | 528 | SAMBRICI Claudia | 1974 | SF40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 48:37 | |
110 | 636 | CITTADINI Dino | 1973 | SM45 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 48:37 | |
111 | 676 | GRAPPOLI Roberta | 1968 | SF50 | BS657 CORRINTIME | 48:53 | |
112 | 614 | GUSSAGO Maurizio | 1959 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 48:57 | |
113 | 544 | MARINO Domenico Mariano | 1980 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 49:38 | |
114 | 536 | LONATI Massimiliano | 1973 | SM45 | BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 49:46 | |
115 | 530 | BOLPAGNI Giuliana | 1958 | SF60 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 49:51 | |
116 | 637 | GASPAROTTI Alessandro | 1973 | SM45 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 49:54 | |
117 | 609 | BALLINI Elena | 1966 | SF50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 49:55 | |
118 | 698 | DAMIOLI Alberto | 1956 | SM60 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 49:57 | |
119 | 685 | BERLINGHIERI Virginia | 1973 | SF45 | BG228 U.S. ROGNO | 50:05 | |
120 | 599 | MORABITO Remo | 1968 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 50:05 | |
121 | 534 | GRANZOTTO Luca | 1968 | SM50 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 50:05 | |
122 | 532 | ETTANGI Daniela | 1969 | SF45 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 50:05 | |
123 | 514 | CAMPAGNONI Maurizio | 1962 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 50:08 | |
124 | 646 | VEZZOLI Giancarlo | 1963 | SM55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 50:08 | |
125 | 523 | BELLO Ermes | 1976 | SM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 50:09 | |
126 | 632 | PAGANI Chiara | 1981 | SF35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 50:18 | |
127 | 579 | FERRI Claudia | 1974 | SF40 | BG582 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. | 50:26 | |
128 | 661 | RUGGERI Orietta | 1972 | SF45 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | 50:28 | |
129 | 670 | CONFORTINI Fabrizio | 1972 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 50:39 | |
130 | 674 | MANERA Savina | 1981 | SF35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 51:09 | |
131 | 539 | MAZZELLI Fabrizio | 1965 | SM50 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 51:15 | |
132 | 700 | GUIZZO Alex | 1979 | SM35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 51:31 | |
133 | 671 | MENGHINI Danilo | 1967 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 51:38 | |
134 | 642 | LINETTI Milena | 1969 | SF45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 51:38 | |
135 | 518 | RECENTI Lucia | 1961 | SF55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 51:55 | |
136 | 582 | BIASINI Gian Franco | 1956 | SM60 | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | 51:58 | |
137 | 592 | CORVI Pierangelo | 1966 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 52:07 | |
138 | 699 | PEDERSOLI Giuseppina | 1983 | SF35 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 52:22 | |
139 | 571 | CALDARELLI Renato | 1962 | SM55 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 52:31 | |
140 | 531 | BOLPAGNI Ezio | 1954 | SM60 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 52:32 | |
141 | 654 | BASSI Paolo | 1985 | SM | BS783 A.S.D. SAN FILIPPO RUNNERS | 52:43 | |
142 | 709 | PICOTTI Giulia | 1971 | SF45 | BS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB | 53:19 | |
143 | 598 | MININI Pasquale | 1966 | SM50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 53:19 | |
144 | 506 | LAMPUGNANI Nicola | 1950 | SM65 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 53:38 | |
145 | 604 | RIGAMONTI Lina | 1965 | SF50 | BS274 G.P. PELLEGRINELLI | 53:41 | |
146 | 542 | PICCINELLI Mario | 1983 | SM35 | BS797 STRALENO | 53:43 | |
147 | 666 | SAVIORI Glenda | 1974 | SF40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 54:35 | |
148 | 597 | VALETTI Cesare | 1955 | SM60 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 54:36 | |
149 | 543 | GHEZA Veronica | 1976 | SF40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 54:49 | |
150 | 665 | BOTTI Barbara | 1975 | SF40 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 54:53 | |
151 | 635 | TONELLI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 54:55 | |
152 | 667 | QUETTI Maria | 1960 | SF55 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 55:46 | |
153 | 687 | MAIFRINI Marina | 1963 | SF55 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 56:20 | |
154 | 681 | LODA Roberta | 1965 | SF50 | RUNCA ATLETA RUNCARD | 56:52 | |
155 | 507 | MAGRI Franca | 1965 | SF50 | BS442 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO | 56:52 | |
156 | 694 | ARRIGHINI Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 57:12 | |
157 | 540 | MEAZZI Cristina | 1962 | SF55 | BS777 ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 57:12 | |
158 | 517 | RAVELLI Fulvio | 1983 | SM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 57:17 | |
159 | 522 | SERENI Roberto | 1956 | SM60 | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 57:25 | |
160 | 524 | IVANOV Michela | 1979 | SF35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 58:00 | |
161 | 701 | CIOLI Mariuccia | 1963 | SF55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 58:20 | |
162 | 677 | MOGNETTI Serena Benedet | 1986 | SF | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 58:38 | |
163 | 613 | DUINA Vittorio | 1938 | SM80 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 58:43 | |
164 | 702 | OTTONELLI Maurizio | 1959 | SM55 | BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM | 59:42 | |
165 | 503 | BELLI Donatella | 1972 | SF45 | BG822 POL. COMUNALE DI ENDINE GAIANO | 1h00:14 | |
166 | 608 | ATTOLICO Franca | 1953 | SF65 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1h02:14 | |
167 | 525 | MANERA Bruno | 1967 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 1h02:32 | |
168 | 643 | PAROLETTI Teresa | 1960 | SF55 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 1h03:45 | |
169 | 529 | BATTAGLIA Loredana | 1958 | SF60 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1h04:23 | |
170 | 584 | MORANDA Laura | 1957 | SF60 | BS368 U.S. MALONNO | 1h05:44 | |
171 | 510 | QUARESMINI Giorgio | 1968 | SM50 | BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA | 1h07:48 | |
| 630 | OLIVIERI Simonpietro | 1972 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | NP | |
| 616 | PELLICIOLI Elisa | 1959 | SF55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | NP | |
| 640 | FILIPPI Olivo | 1964 | SM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | NP | |
| 618 | TOMASONI Paolo | 1963 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | NP | |
| 509 | BONDIONI Roberto | 1979 | SM35 | BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO | NP | |
|