Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| ACETI Vladimir | 1998 | PM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 21.44 |
| CERIANI Nicolo' | 1995 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 21.56 |
| CORIANI Riccardo | 1995 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 21.93 |
| LO VERME Marco | 1995 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 21.98 |
| DELL'ACQUA Alessandro | 1998 | PM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 22.10 |
| CELLA Mattia | 1992 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 22.11 |
| SEVERI Roberto | 1989 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 22.11 |
| ACETI Alexander | 1996 | PM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 22.26 |
| NARDI Alberto | 1998 | PM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 22.31 |
| COLOMBO Matteo | 2000 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 22.34 |
| JUAREZ Isalbet | 1987 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 22.35 |
| BRIGNOLI Erik | 1995 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 22.46 |
| PREGNOLATO Alessandro | 1995 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 22.49 |
| GJETJA Klaudio | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 22.50 |
| DI NUNNO Simone | 1999 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 22.52 |
| DONATI Lorenzo | 1997 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 22.54 |
| MILANI Thomas | 2000 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 22.61 |
| OLIVIERI Fabio | 1994 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 22.64 |
| NDIAYE Mame Moussa | 1999 | JM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 22.72 |
| TENCONI Martino Lorenzo | 1996 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 22.77 |
| TANZILLI Stefano | 2000 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 22.78 |
| FERRANDO Massimo | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 22.81 |
| FRIGENI Davide | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 22.85 |
| TIZIANI Simone | 2000 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 22.85 |
| LAMARO Stefano | 1992 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 22.92 |
| DAOU Moctar Agal | 1999 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 22.92 |
| DE BERNARDI Nicolo' | 1999 | JM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 22.94 |
| CASARTELLI Jacopo | 1999 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 22.97 |
| CEFIS Marco | 1991 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 22.97 |
| MANCINELLI Paolo | 2002 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 22.97 |
| CEREA Luca | 1992 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 23.02 |
| SANDINI Andrea | 1999 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 23.03 |
| MARTORELLA Matteo | 2002 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.04 |
| SEMINATI Fabio | 2001 | AM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 23.06 |
| GRITTI Simone | 1997 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.07 |
| PETTINARI Yury | 1998 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 23.13 |
| MINOTTI Daniele | 2002 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 22.9 |
| RUCAJ Claudio | 1999 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.16 |
| SPARACINO Riccardo | 2001 | AM | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | 23.18 |
| CARMINATI Simone | 1999 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.20 |
| MONOLO Pietro | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 23.28 |
| BENATTI Andrea | 1972 | SM45 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 23.28 |
| LISA Federico | 2000 | JM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 23.30 |
| MONTORFANO Andrea | 1993 | SM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 23.30 |
| REBUZZI Sebastian | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 23.31 |
| FERNANDES Marco | 2001 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 23.31 |
| GRASSINI Emanuele | 1998 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.32 |
| BERNASCONI Gabriele | 1998 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 23.32 |
| LURASCHI Edoardo | 2002 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 23.34 |
| VITALI Paolo | 1995 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 23.38 |
| SBARSI Federico Andrea | 2000 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.38 |
| BERTOVANI Samuele | 2000 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 23.39 |
| RUSSO Paolo | 2001 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 23.42 |
| BRICCOLA Samuele | 1997 | PM | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | 23.47 |
| D'AQUINO Federico | 1996 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 23.47 |
| ROVERONI Yary | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.48 |
| DENTI Gianluca | 2000 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.48 |
| CRESPI Davide | 1998 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 23.49 |
| DI GIORGIO Daniele | 2000 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.50 |
| CARBONI Michele | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.50 |
| ZIBELLINI Guido | 1999 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.51 |
| FERRAZZANI Manuel | 1995 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 23.54 |
| BRAGONZI Lorenzo | 1998 | PM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 23.58 |
| MARCHINI Riccardo | 1996 | PM | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | 23.59 |
| MICHELETTI Federico | 2001 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 23.60 |
| TIOZZO Mirco | 2001 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 23.62 |
| COPPINI Andrea | 2002 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.64 |
| RIGAMONTI Emanuele | 1999 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.66 |
| ROLFI Giovanni | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 23.67 |
| SEVESO Mattia | 2001 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 23.70 |
| CANTONI Maurizio | 1992 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 23.70 |
| ARRIGHI Davide | 1998 | PM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 23.72 |
| MARTINELLI Gabriele | 1999 | JM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | 23.78 |
| GALLO Manuel Angelo | 1998 | PM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 23.82 |
| MURGIA Stefano | 1999 | JM | CO037 POLISPORTIVA COLVERDE | 23.86 |
| TAGLIABUE Matteo | 2000 | JM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 23.86 |
| PADDEU Victor | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 23.89 |
| MONSELLI Lorenzo | 1998 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 23.92 |
| AMATI Lorenzo | 2002 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 24.00 |
| CORNICIA Roberto | 1998 | PM | MI798 MILANO ATLETICA | 24.00 |
| MARTINELLI Simone | 2001 | AM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 24.08 |
| BELLITTI Pietro | 1995 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 24.10 |
| PURICELLI Davide | 2000 | JM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 24.11 |
| MASETTO Luca | 2001 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 24.39 |
| CROTTA Davide | 1998 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 24.39 |
| PONTI Giovanni | 2002 | AM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | 24.40 |
| BUA Tiziano | 1975 | SM40 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 24.54 |
| VARISCO Marco | 2001 | AM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 24.55 |
| MATZOV Cristian | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 24.58 |
| NEGRETTI Leonardo | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 24.66 |
| NINZOLI ENDERLIN Andrea | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 24.68 |
| CLERICI Michele | 2002 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 24.69 |
| LAMANNA Joseph Antonio | 2000 | JM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 24.70 |
| GALLIFUOCO Matteo | 2002 | AM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 24.77 |
| TRAVAGLINI Cristiano | 2002 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 24.88 |
| AMIGONI Alessio | 1996 | PM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 24.90 |
| PIRATONI Giorgio | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 25.00 |
| CARMINATI Nicholas | 2000 | JM | BG747 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO | 25.01 |
| ROMA Jacopo | 2001 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 25.04 |
| GUIDI Francesco | 2002 | AM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 25.10 |
| DE ANGELIS Francesco | 2001 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 25.10 |
| BALSAMO Michele | 2002 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 25.13 |
| CENTRONE Tommaso | 2001 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 25.14 |
| LAROVERE Alessandro | 2002 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 25.28 |
| PISTILLO Maurizio | 1971 | SM45 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 25.29 |
| SAIBENE Giosue' | 1999 | JM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 25.34 |
| MORGANTI Raffaele | 1999 | JM | CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO | 25.35 |
| REDAELLI Matteo | 2002 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 25.38 |
| SCANDOLA Jurij Diego | 2001 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 25.40 |
| DOSSI Andrea | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 25.48 |
| PASTERIS Marco | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 25.53 |
| NICOLATO Andrea | 1998 | PM | MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA | 25.66 |
| AUDI Matteo | 2001 | AM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 25.72 |
| AZZONI Riccardo | 2002 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 25.72 |
| PANCERI Davide | 1966 | SM50 | MI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE | 25.74 |
| GIACON Edoardo | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 25.80 |
| AMATO Simone | 2002 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 25.80 |
| ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ Elio | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 25.90 |
| QUAGGIA Simone | 1995 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 25.94 |
| NOGARE' Simone | 1989 | SM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 26.01 |
| POZZI Gabriele | 2000 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 26.06 |
| PORATELLI Mattia | 2002 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | 26.38 |
| MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 27.09 |
| MANTOVANI Tommaso | 2000 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | |
| RAVASIO NANQUE Valerian | 1989 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | |
| SPENA Alessandro | 1999 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| MARTIGNONI Lucas | 1998 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | |
| COLOMBO Giorgio Mario | 1998 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| PAGANI Jacopo | 2002 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| DE ALBERTI Simone | 2001 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| NADER Abdelilah | 2001 | AM | VA394 ATL. ARCISATE | |
| GALLUCCIO Matteo | 2002 | AM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| VISINTINI Alessandro | 1995 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | |
| BRUNA Enrico | 2001 | AM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | |
| CARLOTTI Riccardo | 2002 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| REGGIANI Ottavio Alcino | 1996 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | |
| BREGANT Andrea | 2002 | AM | VA864 ATL. VARESINA MALPENSA | |
| GALLINARI Christian | 1981 | SM35 | PV823 A.S.D. RUN8 TEAM | |
| TRICARICO Riccardo | 1997 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CASELLATO Matteo | 1994 | SM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| TODISCO Stefano | 1988 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| MARRA Leonardo Giulio | 2002 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
| BELLA Lorenzo Philippe | 2000 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| PELLICANO' Pablo Huzaim | 2002 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
| GUARINO Marco | 2002 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| GATTI Riccardo | 2002 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
| ZANELLA Marco | 1997 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
| LUCINI Edoardo Samuele | 2000 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| INVERARDI Luca | 1998 | PM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
| SFENOPO Pietro | 2001 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
| MADDALENA Fabio | 1984 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | |
| ACCETTULLI Riccardo | 1999 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| BELLITTI Simone | 2000 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| PINI Riccardo | 2002 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| VERGANI Lorenzo | 1993 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BONFANTI Simone | 2000 | JM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | |
| ABOU EL SEOUD Hussein | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| TAMBUSCIO Alessandro | 2002 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| FORNI Giacomo | 2002 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
|