Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
460 | ABENI Andrea | 2006 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
488 | ABENI Cristian | 2006 | RM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
470 | AIARDI Riccardo | 2005 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
447 | BARUFFALDI Paolo | 2005 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
482 | BENEDINI Daniele | 2005 | RM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | |
481 | BENNION Ashley Jaye | 2006 | RM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | |
483 | BERTOLETTI Tommaso | 2005 | RM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | |
489 | BISCACCIANTI Samuele | 2005 | RM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL | |
461 | BOSSINI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
471 | CAFARELLI Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
472 | CALDERARO Francesco | 2005 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
462 | CERUTTI Thomas | 2006 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
487 | CONTRINI Christian | 2005 | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | |
490 | CORSINI Massimiliano | 2006 | RM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | |
455 | DE STASIO Simone | 2005 | RM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | |
494 | DOLCE Daniele | 2006 | RM | BS854 ATLETICA MONTICHIARI | |
454 | FACCHETTI Fabio | 2005 | RM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
492 | FORESTI Luca | 2006 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
473 | GABUSI Michele | 2005 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
486 | GALENTI Nicola | 2006 | RM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
478 | GALLAROTTI Valerio | 2006 | RM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
474 | GAVAZZI Cristian | 2006 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
456 | GIARETTA Luca | 2006 | RM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | |
469 | GILBERTI Lorenzo | 2006 | RM | BS303 VILLA CARCINA ATHLETIC CLUB | |
495 | GIOSSI Davide | 2005 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | |
484 | GRANDI Marco | 2005 | RM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | |
466 | LOMBARDI Mattia | 2005 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
475 | MAFFEIS Simone | 2006 | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MICO | |
463 | MANTOVANI Luca | 2005 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
464 | MARRALE Jacopo | 2005 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
448 | MATTEI Andrea | 2006 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
449 | MESZAROS Catalin Ionut | 2006 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
476 | MIJUSKOVIC Nicola | 2005 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
457 | MILZANI Pietro | 2005 | RM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | |
496 | MONFRINI Francesco | 2005 | RM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | |
450 | MUSESTI Mattia | 2005 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
479 | PINTOSSI Andrea | 2006 | RM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
477 | PREVICINI Nicola | 2006 | RM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | |
467 | REBOLDI Pietro | 2006 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
451 | RIGAMONTI Gabriele | 2005 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
446 | SABLI Matteo | 2006 | RM | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | |
452 | SCHIOPPA Samuele | 2005 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
491 | SIMONCELLI Leonardo | 2005 | RM | BS836 F.O.RUNNING TEAM | |
458 | SINGH Amritpal | 2005 | RM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
453 | SPANU Fabrizio | 2005 | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | |
459 | STEFANI Nicola | 2005 | RM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | |
468 | TALANI Luca | 2005 | RM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | |
465 | TAMENI Davide | 2006 | RM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
485 | TEBALDINI Marco | 2005 | RM | BS640 AV SPORTING TEAM | |
493 | VALSESCHINI Marco | 2006 | RM | BS846 ATHLETIC ACADEMY A.S.D. | |
480 | VENNI Andrea | 2005 | RM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
|