Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Prestazione | Punti |
---|
1 | 139 | CLEMENTI Elisa | 2005 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 3:39 | 100 |
2 | 105 | CONCHETTO Linda | 2005 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:39 | 95 |
3 | 74 | DE ROSA Jennifer | 2005 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3:41 | 90 |
4 | 7 | CASTELLAN Evelyn | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 3:41 | 85 |
5 | 65 | MAGLIONE Elisa | 2005 | RF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 3:46 | 80 |
6 | 115 | ZORZI Caterina | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 3:48 | 75 |
7 | 21 | DE CARLI Matilde | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 3:51 | 70 |
8 | 72 | BUSO Beatrice | 2006 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3:55 | 68 |
9 | 59 | SCHIAVINATO Valentina | 2006 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 3:55 | 66 |
10 | 108 | SCARPA Camilla | 2005 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 3:55 | 64 |
11 | 120 | ZANCHETTO Alice | 2005 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 3:56 | 62 |
12 | 124 | PELOSO Rachele | 2006 | RF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | 3:59 | 60 |
13 | 25 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4:00 | 58 |
14 | 38 | GARBO Irene | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:01 | 56 |
15 | 60 | SPESSOTTO Matilde | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:01 | 54 |
16 | 70 | PASSONE Agnese | 2005 | RF | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:02 | 52 |
17 | 116 | BORTOLUZZI Claudia | 2005 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:02 | 50 |
18 | 110 | PRANOVI Federica | 2005 | RF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4:03 | 48 |
19 | 12 | PISON Caterina | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:04 | 46 |
20 | 106 | DURAZZANO Rebecca | 2005 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:05 | 44 |
21 | 137 | CALDARAS Desiree' | 2006 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:05 | 42 |
22 | 6 | BUOGO Silvia | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:06 | 40 |
23 | 57 | MAZZERO Maria | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:07 | 38 |
24 | 136 | ALBA Sara | 2006 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:08 | 36 |
25 | 109 | SMERGHETTO Sanja | 2006 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:08 | 34 |
26 | 119 | SCROCCARO Gaia | 2006 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:08 | 32 |
27 | 158 | PEROZENI Martina | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:10 | 30 |
28 | 11 | IACCARINO Virginia | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:11 | 28 |
29 | 61 | BOTTEGA Emma | 2006 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:11 | 26 |
30 | 22 | FANTINEL Sara | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:12 | 24 |
31 | 62 | POSSAMAI Thays | 2006 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:12 | 22 |
32 | 88 | CHECUZ Ester | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:13 | 20 |
33 | 84 | PILLON Giulia | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:13 | 18 |
34 | 135 | AIT ALI Sara | 2005 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:14 | 16 |
35 | 73 | CALESSO Veronica | 2005 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:14 | 14 |
36 | 126 | CANOVA Elena | 2005 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:15 | 12 |
37 | 149 | ERCULIANI Elsa | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:15 | 12 |
38 | 18 | COLUSSI Leila | 2006 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:16 | 12 |
39 | 19 | COLUSSI Ilary | 2006 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:16 | 12 |
40 | 27 | DA PRA Chiara | 2006 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4:17 | 12 |
41 | 138 | CAPITANIO Nicole | 2006 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:17 | 12 |
42 | 24 | MOINO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:17 | 12 |
43 | 34 | CERCHIARO Sofia | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:17 | 12 |
44 | 99 | POSER Lia | 2006 | RF | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 4:18 | 12 |
45 | 150 | FARINATI Ester | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:20 | 12 |
46 | 132 | CRESTANI Chiara | 2005 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | 4:20 | 10 |
47 | 13 | REOLON Giorgiana | 2005 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:21 | 10 |
48 | 14 | RUZZETTA Rossella | 2005 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:21 | 10 |
49 | 87 | VENDRAMINI Maila | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:21 | 10 |
50 | 928 | SPADA Francesca | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:21 | 10 |
51 | 10 | GONELLA Aurora | 2005 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:21 | 10 |
52 | 81 | BASSI Francesca | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:22 | 10 |
53 | 23 | GADENZ Scilla | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:22 | 10 |
54 | 104 | COLLAUTO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:22 | 10 |
55 | 86 | REITANO Margherita | 2006 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:23 | 10 |
56 | 28 | PAIS BECHER Angelica | 2006 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4:23 | 8 |
57 | 71 | SECCHI Giulia | 2006 | RF | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4:23 | 8 |
58 | 113 | D'ESTE Beatrice | 2006 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:24 | 8 |
59 | 90 | FILIPPETTO Silvia | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:25 | 8 |
60 | 142 | MENSAH Sharmell Birago | 2006 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:25 | 8 |
61 | 100 | SALVADOR Sara | 2006 | RF | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 4:27 | 8 |
62 | 151 | FRANCHINI Lisa | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:27 | 8 |
63 | 128 | GRISOTTO Pamela Ujojo | 2005 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:28 | 8 |
64 | 26 | DA CORTA' Iris | 2006 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4:28 | 8 |
65 | 33 | BRAZZAROLA Elena | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:29 | 8 |
66 | 8 | DAI PRA' Elisa | 2005 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:29 | 6 |
67 | 146 | CERCHIER Lisa | 2006 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:29 | 6 |
68 | 96 | ZANARDO Veronica | 2006 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:30 | 6 |
69 | 66 | DE PAOLA Eleonora | 2005 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:30 | 6 |
70 | 111 | AMADIO Greta | 2006 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4:31 | 6 |
71 | 68 | FOLEY Shannon | 2005 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:31 | 6 |
72 | 45 | RAMPIN Giorgia | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:31 | 6 |
73 | 85 | PILLON Valentina | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:31 | 6 |
74 | 93 | LOVATELLO Gaia | 2005 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:32 | 6 |
75 | 157 | NOTO Cecilia Allegra Ve | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:32 | 6 |
76 | 83 | CONTARATO Marta | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 4:32 | 4 |
77 | 118 | NARDIN Anna | 2006 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:32 | 4 |
78 | 29 | ZANELLA Maria Luisa | 2005 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4:32 | 4 |
79 | 41 | LUNARDI Alessia | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:32 | 4 |
80 | 152 | GRAGNATO Sofia | 2006 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:33 | 4 |
81 | 154 | LOVATO Zoe | 2006 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:33 | 4 |
82 | 148 | DREZZA Linda | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:34 | 4 |
83 | 54 | BASEGGIO Francesca | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:34 | 4 |
84 | 89 | DAL NEVO Arianna | 2005 | RF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | 4:35 | 4 |
85 | 9 | FRADA Sara Ludovica | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4:35 | 4 |
86 | 94 | SABIL Yassmin | 2006 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:35 | 3 |
87 | 127 | FANCHIN Sofia | 2005 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:37 | 3 |
88 | 117 | FELTRIN Stefania | 2006 | RF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | 4:37 | 3 |
89 | 51 | GALIAZZO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 4:37 | 3 |
90 | 64 | BORTOLETTO Irene | 2006 | RF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 4:37 | 3 |
91 | 53 | NONNI Hasanatou | 2005 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 4:37 | 3 |
92 | 97 | SACCON Beatrice | 2006 | RF | TV406 ATL-ETICA SAN VENDEMIANO | 4:38 | 3 |
93 | 4 | TALANIA Eva | 2005 | RF | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | 4:38 | 3 |
94 | 56 | FELTRIN Cecilia | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:38 | 3 |
95 | 55 | BIANCO Greta | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:39 | 3 |
96 | 20 | DAL ZOTTO Benedetta | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:39 | 2 |
97 | 67 | DOUMBIA Safietou | 2005 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:39 | 2 |
98 | 79 | HAKIMI Sara | 2005 | RF | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 4:40 | 2 |
99 | 153 | LOMBARDINI Anna | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:41 | 2 |
100 | 36 | FOGATO Andrea Morgana | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:41 | 2 |
101 | 925 | PASCOLI Silvia | 2005 | RF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 4:41 | 2 |
102 | 107 | NADALETTO Giuliamaria | 2006 | RF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 4:41 | 2 |
103 | 47 | SALMASO Greta | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:42 | 2 |
104 | 44 | PIPINATO Benedetta | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:43 | 2 |
105 | 50 | ZIOMI Vittoria | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:43 | 2 |
106 | 76 | TONON Petra | 2005 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 4:43 | 1 |
107 | 143 | ZERBINATI Linda | 2005 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | 4:44 | 1 |
108 | 37 | FRISO Anna | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:44 | 1 |
109 | 69 | ZAMBON Mariasole | 2005 | RF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 4:46 | 1 |
110 | 40 | IAFRATE Lisa | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:46 | 1 |
111 | 3 | TALANIA Sara | 2005 | RF | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | 4:46 | 1 |
112 | 63 | ZANCHETTA Irina | 2005 | RF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 4:47 | 1 |
113 | 78 | BERTOLA Emily | 2006 | RF | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 4:48 | 1 |
114 | 101 | ZANARDO Eleonora | 2006 | RF | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 4:48 | 1 |
115 | 48 | TOGNAZZO Laura | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:49 | 1 |
116 | 147 | CIPRIANI Nicol | 2006 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:50 | 1 |
117 | 31 | BARBIERO Gaia | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:51 | 1 |
118 | 17 | ANDREAZZA Giada | 2005 | RF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:51 | 1 |
119 | 1 | FARDIN Serena | 2006 | RF | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | 4:52 | 1 |
120 | 80 | LUNARDELLI Ilaria | 2005 | RF | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 4:52 | 1 |
121 | 43 | PILLAN Lucrezia | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4:53 | 1 |
122 | 95 | TOCCHET Giulia | 2006 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | 4:54 | 1 |
123 | 122 | CHIMINELLO Sara | 2005 | RF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 4:55 | 1 |
124 | 121 | BELLOMO Ilaria | 2005 | RF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 4:56 | 1 |
125 | 102 | BONIOLO Serena | 2006 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:57 | 1 |
126 | 130 | VITELLA BALASSO Alice Olivia | 2005 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 4:59 | 1 |
127 | 156 | MOTTA Irene | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 4:59 | 1 |
128 | 123 | PILATI Ginevra | 2006 | RF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 5:00 | 1 |
129 | 52 | LORENZATO Giada | 2005 | RF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | 5:01 | 1 |
130 | 129 | PIANEGONDA Francesca | 2006 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 5:02 | 1 |
131 | 103 | CURCIO Irene | 2006 | RF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 5:05 | 1 |
132 | 39 | GIRARDI Anna | 2006 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:05 | 1 |
133 | 125 | BIANCO Giorgia | 2006 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 5:09 | 1 |
134 | 131 | XOTTA Alice | 2005 | RF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 5:11 | 1 |
135 | 35 | CONTI Isabella | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5:17 | 1 |
136 | 144 | BESCHI Giulia | 2006 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 5:43 | 1 |
| 929 | LOT Alice | 2003 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | Rit | |
| 2 | MANARIN Nicole | 2006 | RF | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | Ass | |
| 5 | APPOCHER Vittoria | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 15 | ZAMBON Giorgia | 2006 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 16 | ZUCCOLOTTO Giorgia | 2005 | RF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | Ass | |
| 30 | BANZATO Giorgia | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 32 | BETTINARDI Maria Teresa | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 42 | NORDIO Eleonora | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 46 | ROSSO Irene | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 49 | VERONESE Elena | 2005 | RF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ass | |
| 58 | MICHELON Lisa | 2005 | RF | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | Ass | |
| 75 | PAVAN Giulia | 2005 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | Ass | |
| 77 | VEDOVA Ginevra | 2005 | RF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | Ass | |
| 82 | BUBOLA Alessia | 2005 | RF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | Ass | |
| 91 | FONTANA Giulia | 2005 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | Ass | |
| 92 | GASPARELLA Gaia | 2006 | RF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | Ass | |
| 98 | DAL CIN Zoe | 2006 | RF | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | Ass | |
| 112 | BONAVENTURA Sofia | 2006 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 114 | MARCUCCIO Mariagiulia | 2005 | RF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | Ass | |
| 133 | DUSO Anna | 2006 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | Ass | |
| 134 | GENESIN Angelica | 2005 | RF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | Ass | |
| 140 | GALVAN Martina | 2005 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | Ass | |
| 141 | HAMMOUDI Aya | 2005 | RF | VI622 CSI ATL. PROVINCIA DI VICENZA | Ass | |
| 145 | BONATO Francesca | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | Ass | |
| 155 | MOLINARI Greta | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | Ass | |
| 159 | ZAMPIERI Matilde | 2005 | RF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | Ass | |
|