Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| BARABUCCI Rachele | 2007 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - F | 12.12 |
| | | | | |
353 | BARTOLOZZI Beatrice | 1998 | PF | Salto triplo - JUN/PRO/SEN - F | 12.56 |
| | | | | |
354 | BELLAPADRONA Ludovica | 2003 | CF | Salto triplo - CADETTE | 10.18 |
| | | | | |
354 | BELLAPADRONA Ludovica | 2003 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 - CADETTE | 14.13 |
| | | | | |
355 | BENEDETTI Benedetta | 2003 | CF | Peso Kg 3 - CADETTE | 15.08 |
| | | | | |
355 | BENEDETTI Benedetta | 2003 | CF | Disco Kg 1 - CADETTE | 34.19 |
| | | | | |
| BIANCHI Daniel | 2007 | EM | Peso Kg 1 - ESORDIENTI A - M | |
| | | | | |
356 | BOCCHINO Sara | 2005 | RF | 1000 metri - RAGAZZE | 3:41.30 |
| | | | | |
356 | BOCCHINO Sara | 2005 | RF | Vortex - RAGAZZE | 32.70 |
| | | | | |
357 | BRANNETTI Andrea | 2005 | RM | 60 Hs H 60 - RAGAZZI | 11.85 |
| | | | | |
357 | BRANNETTI Andrea | 2005 | RM | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZI | 3.34 |
| | | | | |
358 | CALDARI Matteo | 2003 | CM | Staff. 200+400+600+800 - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
359 | CALDARINI Filippo | 2006 | RM | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZI | |
| | | | | |
359 | CALDARINI Filippo | 2006 | RM | Vortex - RAGAZZI | |
| | | | | |
360 | CALDARINI Livia | 2002 | AF | 800 metri - ALLIEVE | 2:12.45 |
| | | | | |
361 | CALVARUSO Alice | 2005 | RF | 60 Hs H 60 - RAGAZZE | 9.38 |
| | | | | |
361 | CALVARUSO Alice | 2005 | RF | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZE | 4.50 |
| | | | | |
362 | CARDUCCI Asia | 2003 | CF | 2000 metri - CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
362 | CARDUCCI Asia | 2003 | CF | Salto triplo - CADETTE | 9.65 |
| | | | | |
363 | CARELLA Riccardo | 2003 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
363 | CARELLA Riccardo | 2003 | CM | Salto in alto - CADETTI | 1.53 |
| | | | | |
364 | CASCIOTTI Diletta | 2000 | JF | Marcia 5000m - JUN/PRO/SEN - F | |
| | | | | |
365 | CASCIOTTI Verdiana | 2004 | CF | Marcia 3000m - CADETTE | 15:20.27 |
| | | | | |
366 | CHICCA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZI | 4.40 |
| | | | | |
366 | CHICCA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | 60 Hs H 60 - RAGAZZI | 9.59 |
| | | | | |
| CONFORZI Cecilia | 2009 | EF | Peso Kg 2 - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
| CONFORZI Cecilia | 2009 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
367 | CORDIOLI Anna | 2003 | CF | Salto triplo - CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
367 | CORDIOLI Anna | 2003 | CF | Peso Kg 3 - CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
368 | D'ARMINI Noah | 2002 | AM | 200 metri - ALLIEVI | 25.45 |
| | | | | |
369 | D'AURIA Ausilia | 2004 | CF | 300 piani - CADETTE | 48.09 |
| | | | | |
370 | DE MONACO Chiara | 2004 | CF | Salto triplo - CADETTE | 8.58 |
| | | | | |
370 | DE MONACO Chiara | 2004 | CF | Salto in alto - CADETTE | 1.35 |
| | | | | |
371 | DEL PRETE Giorgia | 2004 | CF | 300 piani - CADETTE | 47.02 |
| | | | | |
372 | DENTATO Damiano | 2004 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | 49.26 |
| | | | | |
372 | DENTATO Damiano | 2004 | CM | 100 Hs H 84-8.50 - CADETTI | 14.41 |
| | | | | |
| FABI Valerio | 2009 | EM | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI B - M | |
| | | | | |
| FABI Valerio | 2009 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI B - M | |
| | | | | |
373 | FERRARI Flavia | 1999 | JF | 3000 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - F | 10:06.73 |
| | | | | |
374 | FERRI Marco | 2004 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
375 | FILIPPINI Riccardo | 2000 | JM | 200 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | 22.19 |
| | | | | |
376 | FRALLEONI Daniele | 2004 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | 47.30 |
| | | | | |
377 | FRATTUCCI Matteo | 1999 | JM | 800 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | 1:52.89 |
| | | | | |
| GABIATI Leonardo | 2009 | EM | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI B - M | |
| | | | | |
| GABIATI Leonardo | 2009 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI B - M | |
| | | | | |
378 | GAMBERONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | 39.15 |
| | | | | |
378 | GAMBERONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | Salto triplo - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
379 | GARCIA Bj Oliver mauro | 2003 | CM | Peso Kg 4 - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| GENTILI Caterina | 2010 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
| GENTILI Caterina | 2010 | EF | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
380 | GHANNAY Sabrina | 2002 | AF | Disco Kg 1 - ALLIEVE | 33.10 |
| | | | | |
380 | GHANNAY Sabrina | 2002 | AF | Peso Kg 3 - ALLIEVE | 10.10 |
| | | | | |
381 | GINULFI Giulia | 2004 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 - CADETTE | 12.39 |
| | | | | |
381 | GINULFI Giulia | 2004 | CF | Peso Kg 3 - CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
382 | GRAMOLELLI Lorenzo | 1996 | PM | 200 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | 24.04 |
| | | | | |
| IACOANGELI Sofia | 2008 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - F | 9.33 |
| | | | | |
| IACOANGELI Sofia | 2008 | EF | Salto in alto - ESORDIENTI A - F | 1.32 |
| | | | | |
383 | LAMI Matteo | 2004 | CM | Salto in alto - CADETTI | 1.72 |
| | | | | |
383 | LAMI Matteo | 2004 | CM | Salto triplo - CADETTI | 10.94 |
| | | | | |
384 | LE LERRE Alexandra | 2002 | AF | 800 metri - ALLIEVE | 2:17.80 |
| | | | | |
385 | LEONI Laura | 2006 | RF | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZE | 3.36 |
| | | | | |
385 | LEONI Laura | 2006 | RF | Vortex - RAGAZZE | 34.00 |
| | | | | |
386 | MANNOZZI Diletta | 2002 | AF | Marcia 5000m - ALLIEVE | 32:49.97 |
| | | | | |
387 | MARCHETTI Maria Beatric | 1996 | PF | 200 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - F | 25.48 |
| | | | | |
388 | MARONGIU Valerio | 1999 | JM | 800 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | 2:01.56 |
| | | | | |
389 | MASTROIANNI Nicolo' | 1999 | JM | Salto triplo - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | |
| | | | | |
| MATTIELLO Andrea | 2007 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - M | 9.29 |
| | | | | |
| MATTIELLO Andrea | 2007 | EM | Peso Kg 1 - ESORDIENTI A - M | |
| | | | | |
| MECONI Noemi | 2009 | EF | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
| MECONI Noemi | 2009 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI B - F | |
| | | | | |
390 | MECONI Sara | 2004 | CF | 300 piani - CADETTE | 43.31 |
| | | | | |
390 | MECONI Sara | 2004 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 - CADETTE | 12.73 |
| | | | | |
| NARDI Christian | 2007 | EM | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI A - M | 1:57.1 |
| | | | | |
| NARDI Christian | 2007 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - M | 9.38 |
| | | | | |
| PASCUCCI Tiziano | 2007 | EM | Peso Kg 1 - ESORDIENTI A - M | |
| | | | | |
| PASCUCCI Tiziano | 2007 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - M | 10.10 |
| | | | | |
391 | PEZZOLA Chiara | 2006 | RF | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZE | |
| | | | | |
391 | PEZZOLA Chiara | 2006 | RF | 60 Hs H 60 - RAGAZZE | 11.2 |
| | | | | |
392 | PLINI Cecilia | 2005 | RF | 60 Hs H 60 - RAGAZZE | 9.85 |
| | | | | |
392 | PLINI Cecilia | 2005 | RF | Salto in lungo - RAGAZZE | 3.64 |
| | | | | |
393 | PORFIRI Sara | 2002 | AF | Salto in alto - ALLIEVE | 1.64 |
| | | | | |
| ROMANO Nicolo' | 2007 | EM | Peso Kg 1 - ESORDIENTI A - M | |
| | | | | |
| ROMANO Nicolo' | 2007 | EM | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - M | 10.82 |
| | | | | |
394 | ROMANO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | Disco Kg 1,500 - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
394 | ROMANO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | Peso Kg 4 - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
395 | SALUSTRI Ilenia | 1999 | JF | Salto triplo - JUN/PRO/SEN - F | |
396 | SANTILLI Sofia | 2005 | RF | Marcia 2000m - RAGAZZE | 11:14.00 |
| | | | | |
| SBUELZ Vittoria | 2007 | EF | Peso Kg 1 - ESORDIENTI A - F | 4.86 |
| | | | | |
| SBUELZ Vittoria | 2007 | EF | MARCIA 600 metri - ESORDIENTI A - F | |
| | | | | |
397 | SCIPIONI Paolo | 2003 | CM | 300 piani - CADETTI | 40.78 |
| | | | | |
398 | SIANO Emmanuel Simon | 1999 | JM | Salto triplo - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | |
| | | | | |
399 | SILVA Ernesto | 2000 | JM | 200 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | 24.04 |
| | | | | |
400 | TERRACCIANO SCOGNAMIGLI | 2004 | CM | 2000 metri - CADETTI | |
| | | | | |
| TOSTI Greta | 2008 | EF | 600 metri - ESORDIENTI A - F | 1:52.8 |
| | | | | |
| TOSTI Greta | 2008 | EF | 50 Hs H50 - ESORDIENTI A - F | 9.28 |
| | | | | |
401 | TROIA Daniele | 1985 | SM | 3000 metri - JUN/PRO/SEN - M | |
| | | | | |
402 | VEZZA Sara | 2004 | CF | 300 piani - CADETTE | |
| | | | | |
403 | ZEVINI Valentina | 2006 | RF | Marcia 2000m - RAGAZZE | 12:07.47 |
| | | | | |
|