Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione |
1 | | SPINALI LUIGI | 1992 | SM | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h13:10 |
2 | | CAVALLO GIOVANNI | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h14:07 |
3 | | UCCIARDO GIANFRANCO | 1976 | SM40 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h15:35 |
4 | | ABBATE LORENZO SALVATOR | 1992 | SM | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h16:22 |
5 | | PUCCIO ANTONIO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h17:32 |
6 | | TINE' GIUSEPPE | 1984 | SM | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h19:11 |
7 | | FIERAMOSCA ALBERTO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h19:28 |
8 | | BONGIORNO FABIO | 1984 | SM | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h19:43 |
9 | | MURATORE ANTONINO | 1984 | SM | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h20:22 |
10 | | TONA FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h20:23 |
11 | | IMBRAGUGLIO RENATO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 1h20:23 |
12 | | CIRRITO ROSARIO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h20:23 |
13 | | PEPE PASQUALE | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h20:36 |
14 | | CAMMALLERI GIACOMO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h22:30 |
15 | | PIRAINO MARIO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h23:21 |
16 | | LA MANTIA GIOVANNI | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h23:34 |
17 | | RUSSO GIUSEPPE | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA PALAZZOLO | 1h23:38 |
18 | | D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h23:45 |
19 | | CAPOZZA GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h24:17 |
20 | | LO DICO SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h24:24 |
21 | | GUGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h24:26 |
22 | | MESSINA VITO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h24:28 |
23 | | BRUNDO MASSIMO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 1h24:38 |
24 | | RAGONESE SEBASTIANO | 1969 | SM45 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 1h24:40 |
25 | | SAIA PIETRO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 1h24:40 |
26 | | COFFA SEBASTIANO | 1979 | SM35 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h24:54 |
27 | | LA PORTA FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h24:54 |
28 | | MORANA SALVATORE | 1980 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h24:55 |
29 | | SICILIANO VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h25:02 |
30 | | CICCIARELLA ROSARIO | 1978 | SM40 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h25:39 |
31 | | SANTORO FRANCESCO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 1h25:46 |
32 | | NASELLI SERGIO | 1973 | SM45 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h25:49 |
33 | | SCIBILIA BIAGIO ANTONIO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO | 1h25:50 |
34 | | RICCIARDETTO DARIO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h25:54 |
35 | | ZIRILLI MARIO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h26:23 |
36 | | MONTALBANO LEONARDO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h26:26 |
37 | | TRAINA PASQUALE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h26:29 |
38 | | CIPRIANO MATTEO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h26:30 |
39 | | COSENTINO GIOVANNI | 1974 | SM40 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 1h26:31 |
40 | | DI BENEDETTO SERGIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h26:33 |
41 | | MELITA SEBASTIANO | 1969 | SM45 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 1h26:33 |
42 | | BETTA TATIANA | 1969 | SF45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h26:36 |
43 | | BALISTRERI VINCENZO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h26:38 |
44 | | AVENIA ANGELO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h26:38 |
45 | | SESSA SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h26:52 |
46 | | MONACO SANTO | 1967 | SM50 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h27:07 |
47 | | AZZOLLINI COSIMO | 1971 | SM45 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h27:07 |
48 | | IMMESI LORENZA CHIARA | 1990 | SF | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h27:12 |
49 | | MARGERI FRANCESCO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h27:16 |
50 | | GRECO SALVATORE | 1987 | SM | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h27:28 |
51 | | SAVARINO SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h27:28 |
52 | | VIVONA SALVATORE | 1979 | SM35 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h27:29 |
53 | | GRISPO MICHELE | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h27:38 |
54 | | CALDARERA GOFFREDO | 1971 | SM45 | ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL | 1h27:39 |
55 | | VACCARO ANGELO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h27:45 |
56 | | TINA VENERANDO | 1962 | SM55 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h27:49 |
57 | | GIARDINA PIETRO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h27:52 |
58 | | GERACI SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | MEGA HOBBY SPORT | 1h27:53 |
59 | | TIMPANELLI MARCO | 1980 | SM35 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h27:58 |
60 | | FIRULLO FILIPPO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h28:01 |
61 | | DRAGA' GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h28:04 |
62 | | MARCHESE FABRIZIO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h28:04 |
63 | | RAVALLI GIAMPAOLO | 1976 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h28:06 |
64 | | INGUANTA LILLO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h28:11 |
65 | | INTRAVAIA ALESSANDRO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h28:20 |
66 | | LO VERME ROSARIO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h28:42 |
67 | | BERTOLINO ANGELO | 1976 | SM40 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h29:01 |
68 | | MANGANELLO FRANCO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h29:12 |
69 | | PUGLISI PAOLO | 1987 | SM | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h29:13 |
70 | | SEIDITA FRANCESCO | 1973 | SM45 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h29:20 |
71 | | CORDARO MICHELANGELO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h29:23 |
72 | | GUZZARDO MICHELE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h29:26 |
73 | | MARCIANTE GIUSEPPE | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h29:26 |
74 | | DI STEFANO SEBASTIANO | 1975 | SM40 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1h29:38 |
75 | | DI STEFANO DARIO | 1984 | SM | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h29:38 |
76 | | CANGELOSI MASSIMILIANO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 1h29:40 |
77 | | ZAGARINI ANTONINO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. ATL. LIBERTAS SCICLI | 1h29:47 |
78 | | RAPPA LIBORIO CLAUDIO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 | 1h29:48 |
79 | | NICASTRO SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 1h29:51 |
80 | | SCIFO GIOVANNI | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h29:59 |
81 | | LO DESTRO LUIGI | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h30:13 |
82 | | LANDO ANTONIO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h30:25 |
83 | | MAGGIO ORAZIO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h30:26 |
84 | | BLUNDO GIUSEPPE | 1984 | SM | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h30:26 |
85 | | PIZZO GAETANO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h30:27 |
86 | | GENNUSO SALVATORE | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 1h30:28 |
87 | | DE MAIO DANIELE | 1975 | SM40 | ASD POLIZIA DI STATO PALERMO | 1h30:33 |
88 | | MERONI SIMONE | 1977 | SM40 | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 1h30:36 |
89 | | FERRERA SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h30:38 |
90 | | ANDOLINA GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h30:39 |
91 | | TERRANA DIEGO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h30:39 |
92 | | VENUTI FRANCESCO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 1h30:42 |
93 | | BARRALE MICHELE | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h30:43 |
94 | | CUSUMANO SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h31:13 |
95 | | VERDE CARLO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 1h31:18 |
96 | | DEZIO GIOVANNI | 1984 | SM | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h31:21 |
97 | | GIANNONE FRANCESCO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h31:29 |
98 | | LOMBARDO VINCENZO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h31:33 |
99 | | DI GIOIA CALOGERO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h31:41 |
100 | | PACI SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h31:46 |
101 | | PADOVA CARMELO | 1968 | SM50 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h31:51 |
102 | | GATTO GIOVANNI | 1968 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h31:52 |
103 | | IOZZIA ANTONINO | 1985 | SM | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h31:54 |
104 | | AMODEO VINCENZO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h31:54 |
105 | | DURANTINI GASPARE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h31:54 |
106 | | CINQUEMANI GIUSEPPE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h31:54 |
107 | | COLLICA FERDINANDO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h31:56 |
108 | | PULVIRENTI NICOLA | 1973 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h32:01 |
109 | | CULELLA GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | 1h32:02 |
110 | | MAHAMED SAID MAHAMED AMAN | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h32:06 |
111 | | GULINO GAETANO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h32:09 |
112 | | DI LORENZO BENEDETTO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h32:11 |
113 | | INDELICATO ALBERTO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. POL. ATHLON RIBERA | 1h32:12 |
114 | | CAMMARATA IGNAZIO SALVATOR | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h32:21 |
115 | | LA BARBERA MARIA | 1974 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | 1h32:30 |
116 | | BRANCATO ALDO | 1985 | SM | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h32:40 |
117 | | CARBONARO ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h32:43 |
118 | | CERNIGLIARO FRANCESCO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h32:45 |
119 | | CACCAMO SALVATORE | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h32:47 |
120 | | CHIOLO ADRIANO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h32:47 |
121 | | PIRRI MICHELE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h32:47 |
122 | | BARBAGALLO PAOLO | 1974 | SM40 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h32:51 |
123 | | D'ERRICO MICHELE | 1954 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h32:52 |
124 | | BRUCCOLERI MASSIMILIANO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h32:54 |
125 | | RUSSO RENATO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h32:57 |
126 | | MAZZURCO AGOSTINO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h33:03 |
127 | | CATANIA EMANUELE | 1963 | SM55 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h33:12 |
128 | | CASCINO ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h33:29 |
129 | | CASTRONUOVO ANDREA | 1984 | SM | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h33:46 |
130 | | SCALISI SALVATORE | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h33:51 |
131 | | SORTINO FLAVIO | 1962 | SM55 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h33:54 |
132 | | SPATOLA CORRADO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h33:55 |
133 | | LICITRA GIUSEPPE | 1974 | SM40 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h33:57 |
134 | | GAROFALO NICOLA | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h34:11 |
135 | | SICULA FRANCESCO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h34:11 |
136 | | NOTO DANIELE | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h34:12 |
137 | | INSINGO VINCENZO CALOGER | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h34:17 |
138 | | SILVA PEREZ PEDRO JOSE | 1987 | SM | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h34:25 |
139 | | CICCIARELLA GIOVANNI | 1964 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h34:29 |
140 | | NICOLOSI GIOVANNI | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h34:29 |
141 | | RUSSO CALOGERO | 1961 | SM55 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 1h34:34 |
142 | | CIRILLO GASPARE | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. TEAM SELICA | 1h34:37 |
143 | | SCIBETTA LILIANA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h34:39 |
144 | | SARDO GIUSEPPE | 1983 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h34:49 |
145 | | MILIOTI ALESSANDRO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h34:51 |
146 | | AUGELLO FRANCESCO SALVAT | 1980 | SM35 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h34:54 |
147 | | RAVI' PINTO ROSALBA | 1976 | SF40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h34:55 |
148 | | RIZZO ANDREA | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h35:03 |
149 | | BALLACCHINO ALESSANDRO | 1975 | SM40 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h35:08 |
150 | | GENNA GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h35:10 |
151 | | RUSSO GIUSEPPE | 1979 | SM35 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h35:10 |
152 | | MESSINA ANTONINO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h35:12 |
153 | | DI MARI PAOLO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h35:12 |
154 | | BRANCALEONE SEBASTIANO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h35:24 |
155 | | BELVISO MARCELLO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h35:24 |
156 | | LA MOTTA LUCA | 1974 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h35:25 |
157 | | PRINCIPATO ROBERTO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h35:34 |
158 | | TAVORMINA GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h35:40 |
159 | | SCROFANI SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h35:42 |
160 | | DI MAURO CORRADO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 1h35:42 |
161 | | AVARELLO MARIO | 1980 | SM35 | RUNCARD | 1h35:43 |
162 | | PROIETTO ROSARIO ANTONIO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h35:45 |
163 | | ACCAPUTO GIOVANNI | 1967 | SM50 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h35:46 |
164 | | GAROFALO ANDREA | 1979 | SM35 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h35:46 |
165 | | CONTI ALBERTO | 1996 | PM | A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO | 1h35:47 |
166 | | SORBELLO ROSARIO | 1974 | SM40 | ASD FREELANCE ATL. ZAFFERANA | 1h35:47 |
167 | | ZUCCARELLO CRISTIAN | 1977 | SM40 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h35:48 |
168 | | ALBIOLO PAOLO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h35:53 |
169 | | SALEMI GAETANO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h35:54 |
170 | | LEANZA VINCENZO | 1970 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h36:01 |
171 | | SANTANGELO GIUSEPPE | 1983 | SM35 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h36:01 |
172 | | SPATA ROBERTO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h36:02 |
173 | | IARUSSI MASSIMILIANO | 1982 | SM35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h36:05 |
174 | | MALLIA ANDREA | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h36:05 |
175 | | MESSINA CLAUDIO | 1995 | SM | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h36:06 |
176 | | GIANNONE EMANUELE | 1985 | SM | RUNCARD - EPS | 1h36:09 |
177 | | ARDAGNA DAMIANO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h36:11 |
178 | | PIZZO ANTONIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h36:11 |
179 | | CUPPARI CHRISTIAN | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRIOLO | 1h36:18 |
180 | | CECCONELLO CARLO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA PRIOLO | 1h36:18 |
181 | | SCIACCA PIETRO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h36:22 |
182 | | DENTI ANDREA ALESSANDR | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h36:23 |
183 | | LO BAIDO CARMELO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h36:26 |
184 | | NASTASI ROSARIO | 1973 | SM45 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h36:27 |
185 | | PAGLIARA DOMENICO GIUSEPP | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h36:29 |
186 | | LIGUORI GIOMBATTISTA | 1964 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h36:30 |
187 | | INGUANTA GIUSEPPE | 1957 | SM60 | ATLETICAROSAMARIA | 1h36:31 |
188 | | MILANESE GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | ATLETICAROSAMARIA | 1h36:31 |
189 | | COZZA GIUSEPPE ANTONIO | 1971 | SM45 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h36:34 |
190 | | FASCIANA GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h36:34 |
191 | | MUSARRA AMATO ANTONINO | 1969 | SM45 | ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL | 1h36:37 |
192 | | RAMETTA SAVERIO | 1965 | SM50 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h36:39 |
193 | | SCHEMBARI NUNZIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 1h36:45 |
194 | | RUSSO FRANCESCO | 1974 | SM40 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h36:52 |
195 | | TRIPODI GIOVANNI | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h37:04 |
196 | | MINARDO PIETRO | 1980 | SM35 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h37:08 |
197 | | AZZOLLINI VINCENZO | 1972 | SM45 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h37:14 |
198 | | BONOMO GIORGIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h37:23 |
199 | | GERACI CALOGERO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h37:24 |
200 | | CAVAZZUTI FERDINANDO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h37:26 |
201 | | ALBERIO SALVATORE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h37:34 |
202 | | ZEFERINO SERENA | 1989 | SF | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h37:36 |
203 | | VILLAROSA GIOVANNI | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h37:36 |
204 | | MARCHI' GIUSEPPE GIORGIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h37:40 |
205 | | BATTAGLIA FABIO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h37:50 |
206 | | GRANVILLANO LAURA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h38:00 |
207 | | TORRE SALVATORE | 1954 | SM60 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1h38:06 |
208 | | PERNICANO MAURIZIO | 1971 | SM45 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 1h38:10 |
209 | | BASILICA SALVATORE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h38:13 |
210 | | CERAME GIUSEPPE | 1977 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h38:29 |
211 | | LAMBRO GIOVANNI BATTIST | 1973 | SM45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h38:29 |
212 | | ROSANO GIUSEPPE | 1976 | SM40 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h38:34 |
213 | | VESCO MELCHIORRE | 1966 | SM50 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h38:37 |
214 | | DI VERDE GIOACCHINO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h38:38 |
215 | | DI GIORGI GIANLUCA | 1974 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h38:40 |
216 | | NOBILE GIUSEPPE | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h38:44 |
217 | | LO BAIDO BARTOLOMEO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h38:44 |
218 | | CAMPAGNA ARCANGELO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h38:45 |
219 | | BONGARRA' SEBASTIANO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h38:50 |
220 | | GRIMAUDO CARLA | 1971 | SF45 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h38:55 |
221 | | RUSSO PAOLO | 1960 | SM55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h38:58 |
222 | | TEODORO GIUSEPPE | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h39:00 |
223 | | BLANDINO ROBERTO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h39:07 |
224 | | MOLLICA GIUSEPPE | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h39:08 |
225 | | FRATTALLONE MARCELLO | 1974 | SM40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h39:14 |
226 | | CANDIANO SALVATORE | 1970 | SM45 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h39:17 |
227 | | CAVAZZUTI STEFANO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h39:19 |
228 | | SAMMARTINO ORTOLEVA SABRINA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h39:19 |
229 | | AMATO BENEDETTO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h39:22 |
230 | | RUBINO SERGIO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h39:22 |
231 | | BONORA NICOLA UMBERTO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h39:23 |
232 | | GUGLIOTTA MASSIMILIANO | 1974 | SM40 | FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI | 1h39:26 |
233 | | CAMPO SALVATORE | 1963 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h39:26 |
234 | | GUZZARDI ELISABETTA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h39:39 |
235 | | CRISCIONE EMANUELE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 1h39:46 |
236 | | TUMMINARO PIETRO VALERIO | 1985 | SM | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 1h39:49 |
237 | | CASCONE GIOVANNI | 1979 | SM35 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h39:51 |
238 | | FIORE GIORGIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h39:54 |
239 | | BELLA ROSARIO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h39:55 |
240 | | GALIOTO MARIA ALESSANDRA | 1976 | SF40 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h39:55 |
241 | | SCAVO ANTONINO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h39:56 |
242 | | RICCOBONO ROBERTO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h39:57 |
243 | | ASTA VINCENZO | 1975 | SM40 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h39:57 |
244 | | MONICA SALVATORE | 1974 | SM40 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h39:58 |
245 | | PATERNO SALVATORE | 1954 | SM60 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h39:59 |
246 | | FRANZO' MASSIMILIANO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h40:01 |
247 | | SIGNORINO CARMELO | 1979 | SM35 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h40:01 |
248 | | BONSANGUE ENEA | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h40:02 |
249 | | RAIMONDI CARMELINDA | 1975 | SF40 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h40:06 |
250 | | PATTI ROSARIA | 1979 | SF35 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h40:06 |
251 | | MIGLIORE GRAZIA | 1964 | SF50 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h40:10 |
252 | | DI LIBERTO ROSARIO MARIA | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD - EPS | 1h40:14 |
253 | | MANDARINO SALVATORE | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h40:17 |
254 | | PIAZZA PAOLO GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h40:22 |
255 | | MENDOLA ANGELO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h40:30 |
256 | | CHIOFALO SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h40:32 |
257 | | SANZONE GIOVANNI | 1975 | SM40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h40:37 |
258 | | CUNSOLO ANTONINO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h40:38 |
259 | | MINUTOLO GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h40:38 |
260 | | LEONE GAETANO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h40:39 |
261 | | OCCHIPINTI ANTONINO | 1966 | SM50 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h40:47 |
262 | | PLANO GIOVANNI | 1978 | SM40 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h40:49 |
263 | | LO CARBO ANTONINO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 | 1h40:50 |
264 | | GIACCONE SALVATORE | 1964 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h40:57 |
265 | | TERMINI SILVIO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h40:57 |
266 | | GARDA BALDASSARE | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h40:57 |
267 | | SANGHEZ ANTONINO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h40:58 |
268 | | SCUDERI SALVATORE | 1971 | SM45 | ASD PALOMBELLA RUNNING | 1h41:08 |
269 | | MORALE PAOLO | 1974 | SM40 | ASD PALOMBELLA RUNNING | 1h41:08 |
270 | | PREGADIO GIANFRANCO MARIA | 1957 | SM60 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h41:08 |
271 | | SCARSO VINCENZO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h41:12 |
272 | | RANDAZZO ANTONINO | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h41:13 |
273 | | CORSENTINO NICOLO' | 1989 | SM | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h41:17 |
274 | | TURLA' CLAUDIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h41:25 |
275 | | ROSELLI MAURIZIO FEDERIC | 1978 | SM40 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h41:27 |
276 | | TIRRITO SALVATORE | 1966 | SM50 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h41:34 |
277 | | SUMA PAOLO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA | 1h41:34 |
278 | | VACIRCA MAURIZIO | 1969 | SM45 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h41:37 |
279 | | BALLOTTA DOMENICO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h41:44 |
280 | | CAPONNETTO GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h41:44 |
281 | | SAITTA SANTA | 1975 | SF40 | RUNCARD | 1h41:45 |
282 | | TORRE SALVATORE | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h41:45 |
283 | | CORINZIA SANTO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h41:45 |
284 | | MEZZAPELLE GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h41:49 |
285 | | GIGNINA ANTONINO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h41:51 |
286 | | PIZZURRO GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h41:51 |
287 | | BELLANTI ANTONIO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h41:57 |
288 | | DI CARLO CUTTONE MELCHIORRE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. TEAM SELICA | 1h42:01 |
289 | | MOSCATO MARIO | 1970 | SM45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h42:02 |
290 | | CASTELLI GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h42:03 |
291 | | MELI VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h42:04 |
292 | | FANARA GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h42:07 |
293 | | DI GIROLAMO FRANCESCO | 1976 | SM40 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h42:08 |
294 | | DI STEFANO PIETRO | 1970 | SM45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h42:09 |
295 | | TURCO SALVATORE IVO | 1963 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h42:10 |
296 | | SCALA CARMELO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h42:10 |
297 | | SALEMI SALVATORE | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h42:13 |
298 | | VERNACI ROSA RITA | 1968 | SF50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h42:16 |
299 | | ANSELMO ANTONIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h42:23 |
300 | | INGRASSELLINO GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h42:23 |
301 | | ROMANO VINCENZO LUCA | 1980 | SM35 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h42:33 |
302 | | TUFANIO FRANCESCO | 1979 | SM35 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h42:44 |
303 | | PORCEDDA GIANLUCA | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h42:49 |
304 | | BARRANO PIETRO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h42:51 |
305 | | RANDAZZO MAURIZIO | 1968 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h42:52 |
306 | | SANGIORGIO ANGELO | 1980 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h42:52 |
307 | | RINALDI GIUSEPPINA | 1995 | SF | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h42:54 |
308 | | LORIA ANTONINO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h43:00 |
309 | | IACONO VINCENZO | 1964 | SM50 | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 1h43:01 |
310 | | PRESTI SALVATORE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h43:01 |
311 | | CASSARINO ANGELO | 1971 | SM45 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1h43:05 |
312 | | LICATA GIACOMO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 1h43:06 |
313 | | BARBAGALLO MARINELLA | 1972 | SF45 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h43:10 |
314 | | GISABELLA ORAZIO | 1965 | SM50 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1h43:11 |
315 | | GIUGA LUIGI | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h43:13 |
316 | | DI MAIO ANTONELLO MASSIM | 1971 | SM45 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h43:15 |
317 | | VALENTI ANTONIO | 1975 | SM40 | NATI STANCHI RUNNERS | 1h43:15 |
318 | | BLANDA GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h43:17 |
319 | | DI ROSA ANDREAS | 1974 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h43:18 |
320 | | MACAUDA LUCIA | 1976 | SF40 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h43:18 |
321 | | MANNO STEFANO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h43:23 |
322 | | BELLIA SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h43:25 |
323 | | GENNA ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h43:33 |
324 | | CORMACI SALVATORE | 1955 | SM60 | RUNCARD | 1h43:35 |
325 | | STRAZZANTI MICHELE | 1950 | SM65 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h43:37 |
326 | | BONA VINCENZO | 1969 | SM45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h43:38 |
327 | | TIDONA ENZO | 1973 | SM45 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h43:41 |
328 | | BARBA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h43:44 |
329 | | GIURDANELLA STEFANO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h43:44 |
330 | | MAROTTA FRANCESCO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATL.CALTAGIRONE | 1h43:45 |
331 | | TROVATO GIOVANNI | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h43:46 |
332 | | SAIA DOMENICO | 1998 | PM | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 1h43:49 |
333 | | ARCIDIACONO MANUELA | 1976 | SF40 | A.S.D. ATL. SCUOLA LENTINI | 1h43:50 |
334 | | MAZZA GIOVANNI | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 1h43:52 |
335 | | VIZZINI BISACCIA GAETANO | 1963 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h43:53 |
336 | | CARDILLO NUNZIO | 1973 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h43:54 |
337 | | LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h43:58 |
338 | | ZACCO ANGELO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h43:59 |
339 | | PATTI MELCHIORRE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h44:18 |
340 | | GRICOLI VALERIA | 1982 | SF35 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h44:19 |
341 | | GILIBERTO CORRADO | 1965 | SM50 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h44:26 |
342 | | ASTA ANTONINO | 1970 | SM45 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 1h44:34 |
343 | | CASTAGNA CLAUDIO GAETANO | 1964 | SM50 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h44:34 |
344 | | SCADUTO GIOVANNI | 1975 | SM40 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 1h44:35 |
345 | | FLORIDDIA VINCENZO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h44:35 |
346 | | AQUILIA MAURIZIO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h44:37 |
347 | | TUMBARELLO VITO | 1974 | SM40 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h44:39 |
348 | | MORALE ELIO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h44:41 |
349 | | BONO VITO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 1h44:46 |
350 | | MARCIANTE GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 1h44:46 |
351 | | LIA SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 1h44:47 |
352 | | ZIGNALE MAURIZIO | 1972 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h44:47 |
353 | | AGNELLO FABIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h44:49 |
354 | | TOLEDO SALVATORE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h44:51 |
355 | | CANNATA GIUSEPPE | 1984 | SM | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h44:57 |
356 | | SESSA ROSITA | 1974 | SF40 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h44:57 |
357 | | MAIOLINO ANTONIO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h44:58 |
358 | | ARGENTINO ROBERTO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h44:58 |
359 | | MANDRACCHIA SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h45:03 |
360 | | MESSINA NICOLO | 1971 | SM45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h45:05 |
361 | | DI PRIMO NICOLO' | 1965 | SM50 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h45:05 |
362 | | CICATELLO TOMMASO | 1973 | SM45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h45:07 |
363 | | FAZIO ENZO | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD | 1h45:08 |
364 | | RINZIVILLO SALVATORE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 1h45:14 |
365 | | PLUCHINO GIACOMO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 1h45:19 |
366 | | CHIARENZA GIUSEPPE | 1980 | SM35 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 1h45:22 |
367 | | RAMETTA GIOVANNI | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA AMATORI SR | 1h45:22 |
368 | | ALIANO CARLA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h45:23 |
369 | | VANNINI LUCA | 1965 | SM50 | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 1h45:23 |
370 | | CANNATA ANTONINO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 1h45:24 |
371 | | SCIARRATTA ALFONSO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h45:26 |
372 | | PETITTO LUIGI | 1987 | SM | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h45:27 |
373 | | FERRARO BRUNO | 1954 | SM60 | A.S.D. ATL. SCUOLA LENTINI | 1h45:33 |
374 | | VASSALLO PAOLO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h45:40 |
375 | | LIDESTRI SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h45:41 |
376 | | SAIEVA MAURIZIO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h45:43 |
377 | | SALEMI ANGELO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h45:48 |
378 | | LEONE VINCENZO | 1952 | SM65 | PODISTICA SALEMITANA | 1h45:53 |
379 | | ABRIGNANI IGNAZIO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h45:59 |
380 | | MESSINA DANIEL ROSARIO | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD - EPS | 1h45:59 |
381 | | PETRALIA SALVATORE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h46:09 |
382 | | MARTORANA CARMELO | 1954 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 1h46:10 |
383 | | CANCEMI MASSIMO | 1959 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h46:12 |
384 | | TERMINI STEFANO ANGELO | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h46:19 |
385 | | MOLTISANTI LUCIA | 1966 | SF50 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h46:21 |
386 | | RAPA IVANA | 1979 | SF35 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 1h46:21 |
387 | | FREGAPANE FRANCESCO | 1969 | SM45 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h46:23 |
388 | | D'ARMETTA DOMENICO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h46:26 |
389 | | BARBERA ANGELA | 1986 | SF | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h46:26 |
390 | | COTTONARO SANDRO | 1982 | SM35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h46:26 |
391 | | CIRINNA' GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 1h46:28 |
392 | | RAELI MICHELE | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h46:28 |
393 | | PACE GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 1h46:35 |
394 | | RASO MASSIMO | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCARD - EPS | 1h46:39 |
395 | | MAJELLI VALERIA | 1978 | SF40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h46:39 |
396 | | CORALLO GIUSEPPE | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h46:43 |
397 | | MONTANA ROSARIO | 1975 | SM40 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h46:48 |
398 | | SCIBETTA GIOVANNI | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h46:48 |
399 | | SPADARO GISELLA | 1975 | SF40 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 1h46:50 |
400 | | EMOLO BIAGIO GIOVANNI | 1960 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h46:51 |
401 | | SAVARESE CLAUDIO | 1962 | SM55 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 1h46:53 |
402 | | CASUCCIO CARMELO | 1982 | SM35 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h46:57 |
403 | | GIACALONE ROBERTO | 1975 | SM40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h47:00 |
404 | | NACCI RODOLFO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h47:04 |
405 | | CASELLA GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h47:04 |
406 | | BONANNI ANTONIO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1h47:06 |
407 | | VINCIGUERRA FRANCESCO | 1947 | SM70 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 1h47:08 |
408 | | LO BRUTTO PIETRO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h47:10 |
409 | | FAUZIA MASSIMILIANO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON CLUB PA | 1h47:14 |
410 | | MORSELLI LUIGI FRANCESCO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h47:15 |
411 | | ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE | 1959 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h47:15 |
412 | | FORMOSA GAETANO ANTONIO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h47:22 |
413 | | BRUNETTI SALVATORE | 1960 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h47:26 |
414 | | SCALA TIZIANA | 1969 | SF45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h47:26 |
415 | | GIACINTI ROSARIO | 1966 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h47:29 |
416 | | PUGLISI GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h47:29 |
417 | | PULINO CARMELO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 1h47:29 |
418 | | SCIONTI SALVATORE | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h47:40 |
419 | | CIFALI ELENA | 1973 | SF45 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 1h47:44 |
420 | | IANNUZZI PASQUALE | 1970 | SM45 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1h47:44 |
421 | | CALOGERO GIOVANNI | 1962 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h47:44 |
422 | | TUMMINO LAURA | 1977 | SF40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h47:51 |
423 | | CHIRCO ANTONINO | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h47:51 |
424 | | VACCARO ALESSANDRO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h47:53 |
425 | | CONTI ENRICO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h47:53 |
426 | | FASULLO BIAGIO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h47:54 |
427 | | RUSSO ANTONINO | 1969 | SM45 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 1h48:01 |
428 | | GLORIA ANGELO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 1h48:03 |
429 | | PALUMBO MARIO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h48:19 |
430 | | MUGNAS EMANUELE | 1960 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h48:22 |
431 | | PICCIONE EMANUELE | 1964 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h48:23 |
432 | | PICOGNA VINCENZO | 1955 | SM60 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h48:25 |
433 | | PELUSO CARLO | 1971 | SM45 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 1h48:27 |
434 | | CIRALDO GAETANO | 1960 | SM55 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 1h48:33 |
435 | | DI RAIMONDO ANTONIO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 1h48:37 |
436 | | ZAGARELLA GIOVANNI | 1966 | SM50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h48:41 |
437 | | LO PRESTI SERGIO | 1961 | SM55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h48:44 |
438 | | PINIZZOTTO VITO MAURO | 1967 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h48:45 |
439 | | FACCIPONTE CATALDO | 1956 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h48:49 |
440 | | GENNA NICOLETTA | 1976 | SF40 | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MAZARA N | 1h48:51 |
441 | | MESSINA MATTEO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h48:54 |
442 | | CHIARELLO MARIO MICHELE | 1957 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 1h48:56 |
443 | | TROJA SALVATORE | 1976 | SM40 | ASD PALOMBELLA RUNNING | 1h49:06 |
444 | | IANNAZZO IGNAZIO | 1980 | SM35 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h49:08 |
445 | | MARCHESE ANTONINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h49:09 |
446 | | GIAMBRA GRAZIELLA | 1973 | SF45 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h49:13 |
447 | | GIANSIRACUSA MICHELE | 1957 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h49:16 |
448 | | SIMONTE ALESSANDRO | 1951 | SM65 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h49:18 |
449 | | TROMBATORE SALVATORE | 1964 | SM50 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h49:30 |
450 | | SCARSO PIERA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h49:36 |
451 | | PERFETTO GIOVANNI | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h49:51 |
452 | | VALENZA GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h49:57 |
453 | | SOTTILE DAVIDE | 1987 | SM | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h50:02 |
454 | | DI LIBERTO CARMELO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h50:10 |
455 | | LO GIUDICE ANTONINO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h50:15 |
456 | | BIVONA CALOGERO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL. MENFI '95 | 1h50:16 |
457 | | CRISPI CALOGERO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h50:29 |
458 | | PIVETTI GIOVANNI | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA | 1h50:33 |
459 | | D'AGATA FRANCESCO | 1980 | SM35 | RUNCARD | 1h50:34 |
460 | | BRUNO ALBERTO | 1955 | SM60 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 1h50:39 |
461 | | PERTICAROLI VALERIA | 1965 | SF50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h50:42 |
462 | | PARISI MARIA CRISTINA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h50:42 |
463 | | CALABRESE MASSIMO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 1h50:46 |
464 | | SALANITRO SALVATORE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 1h50:48 |
465 | | EMMA SALVATORE | 1965 | SM50 | ATLETICA ENNA | 1h50:51 |
466 | | BUSACCA LOREDANA | 1980 | SF35 | A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 1h50:51 |
467 | | BIUNDO MARIA PIA | 1970 | SF45 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 1h50:54 |
468 | | MACCA GIOVANNI | 1957 | SM60 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h50:57 |
469 | | SCHEMBARI FABIO | 1981 | SM35 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h50:57 |
470 | | RINOLLO ROSARIO ALBERTO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h51:01 |
471 | | GIANNONE GIUSEPPE | 1973 | SM45 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h51:03 |
472 | | SPADOLA VINCENZO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h51:12 |
473 | | GAGLIANO BIAGIO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h51:28 |
474 | | GATTARELLO ALFONSO | 1964 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 1h51:31 |
475 | | LOMONACO FRANCESCO | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h51:42 |
476 | | BURGIO ROSA | 1970 | SF45 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h51:48 |
477 | | OCCHIPINTI GIAMPIERO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h51:49 |
478 | | REALE ANTONIO | 1976 | SM40 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 1h51:52 |
479 | | CIANCIMINO GIUSEPPE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h51:58 |
480 | | PUGLIONISI VITTORIO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h52:07 |
481 | | ALONGE CALOGERO | 1960 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 1h52:12 |
482 | | ZERBO GIOACCHINO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 1h52:37 |
483 | | DIVITA MARCO | 1981 | SM35 | WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY | 1h52:42 |
484 | | CICCAZZO GIUSEPPE | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h52:42 |
485 | | CALABRESE FRANCESCO | 1978 | SM40 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h52:43 |
486 | | MIRAGLIOTTA SONIA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h52:44 |
487 | | SCORDO SALVATORE | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h52:50 |
488 | | BAGGIERI SALVATORE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h52:52 |
489 | | COLOMBO ISABELLA | 1975 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h52:53 |
490 | | ASARO GIUSEPPE | 1959 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 1h52:56 |
491 | | SANTOCONO ROSARIO | 1978 | SM40 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h53:02 |
492 | | RASO SERGIO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 1h53:02 |
493 | | DI VINCENZO EDUARDO | 1964 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h53:05 |
494 | | LOPEZ LUCA | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h53:15 |
495 | | DISTEFANO MARIO | 1960 | SM55 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h53:27 |
496 | | CARUSO CLAUDIO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h53:27 |
497 | | SIRECI ANTONINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 1h53:38 |
498 | | MOTTA GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 1h53:44 |
499 | | CONTAVALLE FRANCESCA | 1973 | SF45 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h53:44 |
500 | | LATINO LUIGI | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h54:00 |
501 | | RAGUSA GIORGIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h54:00 |
502 | | GALLUZZO MONICA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 1h54:03 |
503 | | TORRISI ALFIO GAUDENZIO | 1962 | SM55 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 1h54:06 |
504 | | TURCO DANILO GAETANO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 1h54:27 |
505 | | RAVIZZA SALVATORE | 1972 | SM45 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 1h54:35 |
506 | | CANNATA NATALE | 1974 | SM40 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h54:42 |
507 | | DI ROSOLINI SALVATORE | 1970 | SM45 | RUNCARD - EPS | 1h54:42 |
508 | | CIRAVOLO NICOLO' PIO | 1970 | SM45 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 1h54:47 |
509 | | FORTE MAURIZIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h55:09 |
510 | | OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNI | 1973 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 1h55:14 |
511 | | TAVORMINA LETIZIA | 1977 | SF40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h55:17 |
512 | | CRISCIONE EMANUELE | 1959 | SM55 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 1h55:18 |
513 | | SANFILIPPO VINCENZO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h55:19 |
514 | | ROCCASALVO GIUSEPPE | 1955 | SM60 | RUNCARD | 1h55:21 |
515 | | PATERNO' GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SF45 | RUNCARD | 1h55:28 |
516 | | RICCI RICCARDO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 1h55:29 |
517 | | PADULA CARMELO | 1967 | SM50 | SIRACUSATLETICA | 1h55:30 |
518 | | PIAZZA DOMENICO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 1h55:31 |
519 | | BONFANTI TIZIANO | 1993 | SM | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 1h55:44 |
520 | | MODICA LUCIA | 1983 | SF35 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h55:44 |
521 | | CALABRESE GIUSEPPINA | 1987 | SF | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 1h55:44 |
522 | | TORRISI MARIANNA | 1978 | SF40 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 1h56:06 |
523 | | FALCI GIOVANNI | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h56:07 |
524 | | CASCIA UBALDO | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h56:18 |
525 | | GIULIANA SALVATORE | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h56:24 |
526 | | SALEMI CORRADO | 1990 | SM | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 1h56:25 |
527 | | BONFANTI VINCENZO | 1956 | SM60 | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 1h56:38 |
528 | | MANGIARACINA LIVIO | 1977 | SM40 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 1h56:51 |
529 | | PROFETA ANGELO | 1947 | SM70 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 1h56:56 |
530 | | LI CASTRI SAMANTHA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 | 1h56:56 |
531 | | LATINO MARCO | 1979 | SM35 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h57:06 |
532 | | STANCAMPIANO VINCENZO | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 1h57:09 |
533 | | LA ROCCA CARMELO | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 1h57:18 |
534 | | IAQUEZ ANTONIA | 1971 | SF45 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 1h57:26 |
535 | | PARISI ANTONINO PAOLO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h57:35 |
536 | | DE SIMONE SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 1h57:36 |
537 | | LOBOZZO GENUINO ANTONINO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h57:39 |
538 | | CICARELLI MARIA ILVA | 1962 | SF55 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h57:41 |
539 | | IANNI ADRIANO | 1986 | SM | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h57:41 |
540 | | CAGNES FRANCESCO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA GELA | 1h57:48 |
541 | | PETRUSO ANTONELLA | 1964 | SF50 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 1h58:01 |
542 | | RALLO MATILDE | 1970 | SF45 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 1h58:25 |
543 | | SERRA PIERO ANTONIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 1h58:46 |
544 | | DOTATO CORRADO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h59:04 |
545 | | ZARELLI ANGELO | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 1h59:11 |
546 | | TASCHETTA VITO SAMUELE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA | 1h59:21 |
547 | | ALBERGHINA VINCENZO | 1975 | SM40 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 1h59:23 |
548 | | OCCHIPINTI ALBERTO | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 1h59:25 |
549 | | DI LORENZO SALVATORE | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h59:27 |
550 | | CUPPONE MASSIMO | 1971 | SM45 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 1h59:36 |
551 | | CICCAZZO PAOLO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 1h59:45 |
552 | | TARANTINO BARTOLO | 1957 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 1h59:48 |
553 | | ACQUAVIVA GIUSEPPE | 1963 | SM55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 2h00:07 |
554 | | CAPPUCCIO ANTONIO | 1971 | SM45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 2h00:09 |
555 | | CAPODICASA KATIUSCIA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 2h00:09 |
556 | | BUFALINO FRANCESCO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 2h00:27 |
557 | | LANZILLI LUIGI | 1966 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 2h00:31 |
558 | | SCARIANO LOREDANA | 1972 | SF45 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h00:33 |
559 | | TORRISI CARMELO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h00:37 |
560 | | MIRABELLA MONICA | 1973 | SF45 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 2h00:37 |
561 | | ALOSI MARCO MARIA | 1963 | SM55 | ETNA RUNNING ASD | 2h00:37 |
562 | | STATELLO MARTINA | 1986 | SF | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 2h00:38 |
563 | | BRUNO VALENTINA | 1986 | SF | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 2h00:38 |
564 | | LOMBARDO PAOLO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 2h00:54 |
565 | | FAZIO PIETRO | 1956 | SM60 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 2h00:57 |
566 | | LIVIO GIUSEPPE | 1970 | SM45 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 2h01:02 |
567 | | TROVATO ENZO FABIO | 1975 | SM40 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h01:08 |
568 | | RISIGLIONE GIUSEPPE | 1962 | SM55 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h01:17 |
569 | | LONGO VINCENZO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 2h01:20 |
570 | | PANTANO CARMELA | 1962 | SF55 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 2h01:29 |
571 | | PENNINO VINCENZO | 1958 | SM60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 2h01:43 |
572 | | CIRANDA DIEGO | 1951 | SM65 | ASD ISPICA RUNNING | 2h01:55 |
573 | | BILELLO LEONARDO MAURIZI | 1960 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h02:03 |
574 | | GIARAMIDARO VIRGILIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h02:03 |
575 | | MARANO ANDREA | 1982 | SM35 | ESERCITO 62-¦ REGGIMENTO FANTE | 2h02:05 |
576 | | BLUNDA ANTONINO | 1959 | SM55 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 2h02:26 |
577 | | GULLOTTA ALESSANDRO | 1974 | SM40 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h02:49 |
578 | | ARENA MASSIMO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 2h02:51 |
579 | | TARANTO GUGLIELMA | 1963 | SF55 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2h02:53 |
580 | | VASSALLO ANTONINO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h03:01 |
581 | | SAVASTA FABRIZIO | 1980 | SM35 | RUNCARD | 2h03:08 |
582 | | GAGLIANO ANNA RITA | 1980 | SF35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h03:21 |
583 | | SAMO CORRADO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 2h03:30 |
584 | | MALTESE CORRADO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 2h03:35 |
585 | | RIMMAUDO CONCETTA | 1974 | SF40 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2h03:50 |
586 | | CARUSO CORRADO | 1967 | SM50 | ASD PALOMBELLA RUNNING | 2h03:50 |
587 | | SORISI FRANCESCO | 1979 | SM35 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 2h04:02 |
588 | | TUMMINIERI GIANPAOLO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 2h04:06 |
589 | | CARONIA FRANCESCO | 1981 | SM35 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h04:09 |
590 | | GIUGA CORRADINO GABRIE | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 2h04:22 |
591 | | FURNO' GIUSEPPE | 1960 | SM55 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h04:27 |
592 | | MARINO GIUSEPPE | 1954 | SM60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 2h04:35 |
593 | | BUSACCA ROSALINDA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D.POL. UISP SANTA CROCE | 2h04:37 |
594 | | GENTILE ANTONELLA | 1969 | SF45 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE | 2h04:37 |
595 | | FALSONE MARIA GIUSEPPINA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h04:45 |
596 | | LICCIARDELLO SALVATORE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 2h04:48 |
597 | | AMORELLO GIUSEPPA | 1982 | SF35 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 2h04:51 |
598 | | SALEMI ROSARIO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 2h04:56 |
599 | | LO IACONO ANTONINO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h05:00 |
600 | | CASSIBBA EMANUELE | 1968 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2h05:05 |
601 | | DE LUCA ALFREDO | 1950 | SM65 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 2h05:19 |
602 | | SCIUTO ELENA | 1955 | SF60 | A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA | 2h05:20 |
603 | | TERRANOVA NICOLA | 1949 | SM65 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 2h05:25 |
604 | | PATRONAGGIO LUCIA | 1966 | SF50 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 2h05:32 |
605 | | LO COCO MAURIZIO | 1968 | SM50 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h05:38 |
606 | | LA SALANDRA PIERLUIGI | 1981 | SM35 | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2h05:44 |
607 | | SAVARINO GIUSEPPE | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 2h06:13 |
608 | | CIRNIGLIARO SALVATORE | 1952 | SM65 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2h06:23 |
609 | | DI PAOLA CONCETTA | 1970 | SF45 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 2h06:26 |
610 | | MILARDI MARCO | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 2h06:30 |
611 | | PIRRI GIOVANNI | 1967 | SM50 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 2h06:38 |
612 | | METALLO GIOVANNI | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 2h06:38 |
613 | | SORISI PIETRO | 1952 | SM65 | CORLEONE MARATHON | 2h06:50 |
614 | | INCARDONE FABIO | 1968 | SM50 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 2h06:53 |
615 | | STEVANATO FABRIZIO | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 2h06:54 |
616 | | RAMPELLO LUIGI | 1975 | SM40 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 2h06:54 |
617 | | MENTASTRO MARILISA | 1976 | SF40 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 2h06:54 |
618 | | GIOVENCO ANNA CRISTINA | 1996 | PF | A.S. DIL. POL.MILAZZO | 2h07:15 |
619 | | GENNA GIUSEPPE | 1967 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h07:17 |
620 | | GIANNONE ANDREA | 1969 | SM45 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 2h07:29 |
621 | | CASABLANCA ANGELO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h07:31 |
622 | | RIVA GIUSEPPINA | 1965 | SF50 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 2h07:37 |
623 | | BARONE ERMELINDA | 1974 | SF40 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 2h07:38 |
624 | | BUGIADA GIUSEPPE | 1965 | SM50 | ATLETICA LICATA | 2h07:50 |
625 | | GIUSTOLISI MAURIZIO | 1976 | SM40 | ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL | 2h07:51 |
626 | | STUPIA NICOLO' | 1956 | SM60 | ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL | 2h07:51 |
627 | | NICOSIA MELANIA | 1984 | SF | ATLETICA ENNA | 2h07:57 |
628 | | MICILETTO ANTONIO | 1975 | SM40 | ASD L.I.P.A. ATLETICA ALCAMO | 2h08:46 |
629 | | CALCATERRA CARMELO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 2h08:46 |
630 | | BONANNO VINCENZO | 1967 | SM50 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 2h08:57 |
631 | | ROMANO LEA | 1977 | SF40 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 2h08:59 |
632 | | CASCIOLO MARIO | 1955 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h09:03 |
633 | | PIPIA GIUSEPPE | 1939 | SM75 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h09:09 |
634 | | PIRO ANTONIO SALVATOR | 1983 | SM35 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h09:16 |
635 | | GRASSO ANTONINO | 1964 | SM50 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 2h09:16 |
636 | | MIRAGLIA MICHELE | 1943 | SM75 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 2h09:29 |
637 | | SAMPERISI GIUSEPPINA | 1955 | SF60 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 2h09:39 |
638 | | BUCELLO LUIGI | 1962 | SM55 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 2h09:57 |
639 | | MARINO SEBASTIANO | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 2h09:57 |
640 | | MANFRE' BRUNO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h10:14 |
641 | | PANICO SALVATORE | 1960 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h10:14 |
642 | | VENEZIANO MICHELANGELO | 1974 | SM40 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 2h10:35 |
643 | | RIVERSO GERLANDO | 1960 | SM55 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h11:10 |
644 | | CHIARAMONTE MARIA ROSARIA | 1957 | SF60 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 2h11:13 |
645 | | CHIARANTANO GIUSEPPE | 1952 | SM65 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 2h11:14 |
646 | | PEZZINO DOROTEA | 1966 | SF50 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 2h11:24 |
647 | | MAFARA PIETRO | 1942 | SM75 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h11:39 |
648 | | MUSMARRA FRANCESCO | 1943 | SM75 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 2h12:55 |
649 | | DI VINCENZO SALVATORE | 1969 | SM45 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h13:19 |
650 | | CUSUMANO LILIANA | 1958 | SF60 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h13:22 |
651 | | SAVASTA GIUSEPPE | 1975 | SM40 | RUNCARD | 2h13:37 |
652 | | PILOTTA BENEDETTA | 1969 | SF45 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 2h13:38 |
653 | | BRUNETTO CARMELO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 2h13:52 |
654 | | ALFIERI GIUSEPPE | 1964 | SM50 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h13:53 |
655 | | LO CURTO LAURA MARIA RITA | 1968 | SF50 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 2h13:55 |
656 | | BARBERA SALVATORE | 1962 | SM55 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 2h13:55 |
657 | | MACAUDA ROSARIO | 1977 | SM40 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 2h14:18 |
658 | | BONO ANTONIO | 1974 | SM40 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 2h14:52 |
659 | | TOMARCHIO SANDRA | 1967 | SF50 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 2h15:28 |
660 | | LUMIERA FRANCESCO | 1964 | SM50 | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2h16:03 |
661 | | PICCIONELLO ANTONIO | 1972 | SM45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 2h16:03 |
662 | | FERRO GRAZIA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 2h16:05 |
663 | | PAGLIARA ROSARIA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 2h16:05 |
664 | | TRIMARCHI CONCETTO | 1965 | SM50 | RUNCARD | 2h18:29 |
665 | | SCRIMALI LAURA | 1975 | SF40 | ATLETICA LICATA | 2h18:57 |
666 | | DELIA LUCIANA | 1977 | SF40 | ASD MEETING SPORTING CLUB RUNN | 2h18:58 |
667 | | PINTACORONA MARIACRISTINA | 1969 | SF45 | ATLETICA LICATA | 2h19:17 |
668 | | CARBONARO PIETRO | 1962 | SM55 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 2h19:25 |
669 | | AQUILINO NINO | 1956 | SM60 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 2h21:36 |
670 | | SARDO EMILIO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h21:37 |
671 | | LAUDICINA FRANCESCO | 1958 | SM60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h21:40 |
672 | | CAMMALLERI CALOGERO | 1965 | SM50 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 2h22:33 |
673 | | SCIACCHITANO FRANCESCO | 1953 | SM65 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h22:45 |
674 | | VALENTI ISABELLA | 1968 | SF50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h22:46 |
675 | | COLOMBO ROSA ANNA | 1969 | SF45 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 2h23:24 |
676 | | INTRAVAIA FINA | 1978 | SF40 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 2h23:38 |
677 | | IMPARATO PAOLA | 1966 | SF50 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h23:54 |
678 | | OTTOVEGGIO DOMENICO | 1961 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h23:54 |
679 | | AVOLA PIETRO | 1959 | SM55 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 2h24:30 |
680 | | CRUPI CARLO | 1950 | SM65 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 2h25:26 |
681 | | AQUILINO AGATA | 1972 | SF45 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 2h25:52 |
682 | | IMPICCICHE' AGOSTINO | 1963 | SM55 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 2h26:14 |
683 | | MESSINA RICCARDO | 1960 | SM55 | RUNCARD | 2h27:22 |
684 | | BUSA' NERINA | 1971 | SF45 | A.S.D. STAR GYM | 2h27:26 |
685 | | SCONDOTTO ANGELA | 1964 | SF50 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 2h27:26 |
686 | | ABATE SALVATORE | 1946 | SM70 | A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA | 2h27:36 |
687 | | PAOLINO ANGELA | 1955 | SF60 | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 2h30:24 |
|