28 MEETING INTERNAZIONALE DI ATLETICA LEGGERA
31 Memorial `Giovanni Maria Idda`
Organization: TV339 - ASD ATLETICA PONZANO - PONZANO VENETO
100m MEN - RESULTS08/06 - 23:16
 RecordMR10.31 +0.3Oumar LOUMSEN9^ EDIZIONE 
HEATS - RESULTS
 HOME  List by Event    List by Team    Res. by Event   
Heat 1  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 20:46 - Wind: +1.5 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13193GIANANTONI Marco1995M ITA ITALY10.64  q
      S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO 
25214ZAZZERA Luca1986M ITA ITALY11.12
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 
34206SACCHETTO Nazareno2002M ITA ITALY11.23
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 
42187CRIVELLARO Mattia1991M ITA ITALY11.43
      ATL.VICENTINA 
56207SERENA Pierpaolo1994M ITA ITALY11.70
      TREVISATLETICA 
Heat 2  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 20:51 - Wind: +1.4 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13196LAI Luca1992M ITA ITALY10.56  q
      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 
24211VERRATI Leonardo2000M ITA ITALY11.09
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 
35205ROSSETTO Andrea1998M ITA ITALY11.33
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 
42194GIAZZON Francesco2000M ITA ITALY11.36
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO 
56209STERCHELE Matteo1997M ITA ITALY11.48
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
Heat 3  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 20:56 - Wind: +2.0 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13266ROSSI Davide2000M ITA ITALY10.91  q
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD 
24183BRUNELLO Giuseppe1986M ITA ITALY11.41
      ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 
32201MASSAQUOI Eric1999M ITA ITALY11.41
      POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE 
46115NASCIMBEN Tommaso1999M ITA ITALY11.90
      TREVISATLETICA 
55182BRAGAGNOLO Andrea1999M ITA ITALY12.08
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
YC: Bib 266 Rule 125.5 R.T.I.
Heat 4  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 21:02 - Wind: +0.4 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
14181BONORA Matteo1994M ITA ITALY11.05  q
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO 
25184CALDERARO Edoardo1983M35 ITA ITALY11.13
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 
32186CEREA Marco2001M ITA ITALY11.47
      LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON 
41114MARCONI Francesco1995M ITA ITALY11.60
      TREVISATLETICA 
56198MARCHESAN Stefano1996M ITA ITALY12.00
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
 3216DE MICHIELI Giacomo2000M ITA ITALYDNS
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 
Heat 5  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 21:06 - Wind: -0.5 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13195GUGLIELMI Federico2002M ITA ITALY10.86  q
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 
24190FRANCESCHINI Alessandro1997M ITA ITALY11.21
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
35180ANTONELLO Angelo1998M ITA ITALY11.25
      TREVISATLETICA 
42212ZALTRON Mattia1999M ITA ITALY11.53
      ATL.VICENTINA 
56210TOFFOLO Alessandro1993M ITA ITALY11.63
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO 
Heat 6  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 21:10 - Wind: -1.0 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
1369FICHERA Michael1998M ITA ITALY10.98  q
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 
25203MOTTA Edoardo2000M ITA ITALY11.43
      ATLETICA PONZANO 
34208SINIGAGLIA Davide1995M ITA ITALY11.44
      ATL.VICENTINA 
46192GATTI Andrea1995M ITA ITALY11.45
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
52202MELLONE Andrea2001M ITA ITALY11.65
      TREVISATLETICA 
61119SEMENZIN Marco2000M ITA ITALY11.69
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO 
Heat 7  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 21:14 - Wind: -0.1 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
13199MARTINI Marco1991M ITA ITALY11.10
      ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 
24200MARTOREL Nicola1998M ITA ITALY11.20
      ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI 
35191GALTAROSSA Marco1998M ITA ITALY11.31
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA 
42215RUZZENE Carlos Alberto1999M ITA ITALY11.38
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 
51189FLORI Alessandro1999M ITA ITALY11.44
      CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM 
66213ZAMPESE Giacomo2000M ITA ITALY11.86
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. 
SUMMARYStadio `B. Pizzolon` 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. MarkWind
13196LAI Luca1992M ITA ITALY10.56  q+1.4 
      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA  
23193GIANANTONI Marco1995M ITA ITALY10.64  q+1.5 
      S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO  
33195GUGLIELMI Federico2002M ITA ITALY10.86  q-0.5 
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
43266ROSSI Davide2000M ITA ITALY10.91  q+2.0 
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD  
5369FICHERA Michael1998M ITA ITALY10.98  q-1.0 
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
64181BONORA Matteo1994M ITA ITALY11.05  q+0.4 
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO  
74211VERRATI Leonardo2000M ITA ITALY11.09+1.4 
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
83199MARTINI Marco1991M ITA ITALY11.10-0.1 
      ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946  
95214ZAZZERA Luca1986M ITA ITALY11.12+1.5 
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
105184CALDERARO Edoardo1983M35 ITA ITALY11.13+0.4 
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
114200MARTOREL Nicola1998M ITA ITALY11.20-0.1 
      ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI  
124190FRANCESCHINI Alessandro1997M ITA ITALY11.21-0.5 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
134206SACCHETTO Nazareno2002M ITA ITALY11.23+1.5 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
145180ANTONELLO Angelo1998M ITA ITALY11.25-0.5 
      TREVISATLETICA  
155191GALTAROSSA Marco1998M ITA ITALY11.31-0.1 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
165205ROSSETTO Andrea1998M ITA ITALY11.33+1.4 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
172194GIAZZON Francesco2000M ITA ITALY11.36+1.4 
      ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO  
182215RUZZENE Carlos Alberto1999M ITA ITALY11.38-0.1 
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
194183BRUNELLO Giuseppe1986M ITA ITALY11.41+2.0 
      ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI  
202201MASSAQUOI Eric1999M ITA ITALY11.41+2.0 
      POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE  
212187CRIVELLARO Mattia1991M ITA ITALY11.43+1.5 
      ATL.VICENTINA  
215203MOTTA Edoardo2000M ITA ITALY11.43-1.0 
      ATLETICA PONZANO  
231189FLORI Alessandro1999M ITA ITALY11.44-0.1 
      CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM  
234208SINIGAGLIA Davide1995M ITA ITALY11.44-1.0 
      ATL.VICENTINA  
256192GATTI Andrea1995M ITA ITALY11.45-1.0 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
262186CEREA Marco2001M ITA ITALY11.47+0.4 
      LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON  
276209STERCHELE Matteo1997M ITA ITALY11.48+1.4 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
282212ZALTRON Mattia1999M ITA ITALY11.53-0.5 
      ATL.VICENTINA  
291114MARCONI Francesco1995M ITA ITALY11.60+0.4 
      TREVISATLETICA  
306210TOFFOLO Alessandro1993M ITA ITALY11.63-0.5 
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO  
312202MELLONE Andrea2001M ITA ITALY11.65-1.0 
      TREVISATLETICA  
321119SEMENZIN Marco2000M ITA ITALY11.69-1.0 
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO  
336207SERENA Pierpaolo1994M ITA ITALY11.70+1.5 
      TREVISATLETICA  
346213ZAMPESE Giacomo2000M ITA ITALY11.86-0.1 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
356115NASCIMBEN Tommaso1999M ITA ITALY11.90+2.0 
      TREVISATLETICA  
366198MARCHESAN Stefano1996M ITA ITALY12.00+0.4 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
375182BRAGAGNOLO Andrea1999M ITA ITALY12.08+2.0 
      ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI.  
 3216DE MICHIELI Giacomo2000M ITA ITALYDNS+0.4 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
FINAL - RESULTS
Final  Stadio `B. Pizzolon` - 08 June 2018 - Start Time: 23:14 - Wind: +1.0 
Pos.LaneBibAthleteYearCat. Mark
14193GIANANTONI Marco1995M ITA ITALY10.62
      S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO 
25195GUGLIELMI Federico2002M ITA ITALY10.76
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 
3669FICHERA Michael1998M ITA ITALY10.93
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 
42266ROSSI Davide2000M ITA ITALY10.95
      ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD 
51181BONORA Matteo1994M ITA ITALY11.13
      A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO 
 3196LAI Luca1992M ITA ITALYDNS
      ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 
SIGMA: Athletics Events Management System - Ownership: FIDAL - Software Development: AM-Linkweb