Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
90 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 1:28.40 |
81 | MINCHELLA Guido | 2003 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:30.69 |
91 | SANTORUM Luca | 2004 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:31.31 |
56 | ARQUA' Thomas | 2003 | CM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 1:31.80 |
97 | VALDUGA Simone | 2004 | CM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:32.01 |
94 | SERAFINI Thomas | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 1:33.00 |
100 | ZANIN Enrique | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 1:33.00 |
67 | DEMETZ Samuel | 2003 | CM | BZ050 ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN | 1:33.69 |
75 | LAZZARI Enrico | 2003 | CM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 1:36.08 |
83 | OSTI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO | 1:37.11 |
98 | VIVIANI Simone | 2003 | CM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 1:37.85 |
79 | MARCHIORATO Luca | 2004 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 1:37.95 |
63 | DAL FERRO Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME VERONA | 1:38.11 |
95 | SILVESTRO Leonardo | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:38.87 |
93 | SBORDONI Gabriele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:39.63 |
86 | PIERRO Mattia | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:39.90 |
77 | LOMBARDI Federico | 2004 | CM | BS198 ASD ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:40.17 |
64 | DE SALVADOR Alberto | 2003 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:40.73 |
85 | PARISI Luca | 2004 | CM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:40.88 |
103 | ZONTINI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 1:41.11 |
72 | FRANCESCHINI Elia Lucia | 2004 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:41.78 |
62 | CAO Francesco | 2004 | CM | TV409 VITTORIO ATLETICA | 1:41.98 |
101 | ZEDDINI Tayssir | 2004 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:42.43 |
70 | FEDRIZZI Michele | 2003 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:42.88 |
99 | ZAGARIA Luca | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:43.10 |
88 | POTENZA Daniele | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 1:43.21 |
65 | DELL'ANDREA Filippo | 2003 | CM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 1:44.17 |
58 | BENEDETTI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:44.45 |
78 | LORENZETTI Giovanni | 2003 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:45.03 |
102 | ZEDDINI Yousri | 2003 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | 1:47.76 |
96 | TONINI Leonardo | 2004 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 2:01.96 |
73 | GOUDADI Sofyan | 2004 | CM | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
92 | SARTORI Marco Nicola | 2004 | CM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
66 | DEMATTE' Davide | 2003 | CM | TN501 ATLETICA TIONE | |
68 | DEVIGILI Luca | 2003 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
69 | FAVERO Riccardo | 2004 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
76 | LOCHMANN Felix | 2003 | CM | BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO | |
87 | POLONI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA | |
82 | MORO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | |
80 | MATTIELLO Davide | 2003 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
84 | PANOZZO Nicola | 2003 | CM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
60 | BROCCHINI Enrico | 2004 | CM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | |
74 | LAGNA Simone | 2003 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
89 | SANI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
71 | FINOCCHIARO Giovanni | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
59 | BORGHESI Dennis | 2003 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
61 | CAMERINI Tedy | 2004 | CM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
57 | BALLANCIN Enea | 2003 | CM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | |
|