C.D.S. SU PISTA MASTER
Finale Nazionale
Organizzazione: A.S. La Fratellanza 1874 - Modena, 29 e 30 settembre 2018
RISULTATI09/10 - 10:04
100 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:10 - Vento: +2.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1845PARENTI Daniela1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187414.63823.0
2721TAVELLI Lia1982SF35BS179 ATLETICA LONATO15.46325.0
3627GIULIANO Domenica1975SF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT15.69394.0
4549LUCAFERRO Manuela1963SF55BS179 ATLETICA LONATO17.54507.0
5352PIRCHER Caecilia Maria1954SF60BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO19.23406.0
6436MAZZENGA Emma Maria1933SF85VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.011081.0
 256MICHALAK Louise1950SF65PI071 CUS PISADNS 
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:13 - Vento: -1.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1424GRUBER Ingrid1966SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.95613.0
2316MASETTI Angela1958SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA16.35793.0
3615TRONCHIN Graziella1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO17.03576.0
4528FERRINI Mara1950SF65PI071 CUS PISA17.23778.0
5739MUZZINI Marina1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA17.51510.0
6844GJINI Klodeta1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.81357.0
7247TENTELLA Paola1950SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA19.30504.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:17 - Vento: +1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1422PICCINATO Marcella1973SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.34578.0
262RUGGIERI Nadia1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA15.55799.0
3548MARRAS Consuelo1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.15.57670.0
4831MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.691013.0
5354DI MAURO Vincenza1975SF40SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA15.73388.0
6230SIMRAK Milka1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA15.94737.0
7734IACOBONE Luisa1959SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA16.05720.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:21 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
139PRAST Renate1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB14.84915.0
2435CERMARIA Graziella1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO14.851037.0
3233LACAVA Giusy1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.99764.0
4512ANGIONI Patrizia1964SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI15.03756.0
564MARCHIO' LUNET Piera1962SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA15.15863.0
6718BINELLO Silvia1964SF50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI15.15737.0
781QUILLERI Mariuccia1953SF65BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO15.251088.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:25 - Vento: +3.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
135GIANNONI Susanna1959SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.281013.0
2413MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin1981SF35RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI14.55460.0
3510PERSICO Roberta Maria1964SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.70813.0
4619GENTILUCCI Federica1969SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA14.71679.0
587BARILLI Alessandra1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO14.74805.0
628MARCHI Rosa1964SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14.95770.0
773SANNA Anna1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.14739.0
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:28 - Vento: +1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1417DE CESARIS Rita1982SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.68791.0
2326DE PIPPO Annachiara1981SF35SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA13.50637.0
3720FELLA Ivana1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.13.90679.0
4625CAMMAROTA Silvia1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA13.95670.0
5223BARTOLINI Veronica1970SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA14.21764.0
6829PASINI Paola1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO14.301008.0
756SIGNORI Marinella1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14.71938.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
2281QUILLERI Mariuccia1953SF65BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO15.25-0.6 1088.0
41436MAZZENGA Emma Maria1933SF85VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.01+2.2 1081.0
15435CERMARIA Graziella1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO14.85-0.6 1037.0
635GIANNONI Susanna1959SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.28+3.4 1013.0
27831MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.69+1.6 1013.0
7829PASINI Paola1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO14.30+1.6 1008.0
1156SIGNORI Marinella1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14.71+1.6 938.0
1439PRAST Renate1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB14.84-0.6 915.0
2064MARCHIO' LUNET Piera1962SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA15.15-0.6 863.0
9845PARENTI Daniela1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187414.63+2.2 823.0
10510PERSICO Roberta Maria1964SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.70+3.4 813.0
1387BARILLI Alessandra1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO14.74+3.4 805.0
2562RUGGIERI Nadia1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA15.55+1.6 799.0
33316MASETTI Angela1958SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA16.35-1.9 793.0
1417DE CESARIS Rita1982SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.68+1.6 791.0
35528FERRINI Mara1950SF65PI071 CUS PISA17.23-1.9 778.0
1628MARCHI Rosa1964SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14.95+3.4 770.0
5223BARTOLINI Veronica1970SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA14.21+1.6 764.0
17233LACAVA Giusy1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.99-0.6 764.0
18512ANGIONI Patrizia1964SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI15.03-0.6 756.0
1973SANNA Anna1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.14+3.4 739.0
21718BINELLO Silvia1964SF50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI15.15-0.6 737.0
30230SIMRAK Milka1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA15.94+1.6 737.0
32734IACOBONE Luisa1959SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA16.05+1.6 720.0
3720FELLA Ivana1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.13.90+1.6 679.0
11619GENTILUCCI Federica1969SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA14.71+3.4 679.0
4625CAMMAROTA Silvia1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA13.95+1.6 670.0
26548MARRAS Consuelo1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.15.57+1.6 670.0
2326DE PIPPO Annachiara1981SF35SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA13.50+1.6 637.0
31424GRUBER Ingrid1966SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.95-1.9 613.0
23422PICCINATO Marcella1973SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.34+1.6 578.0
34615TRONCHIN Graziella1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO17.03-1.9 576.0
36739MUZZINI Marina1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA17.51-1.9 510.0
37549LUCAFERRO Manuela1963SF55BS179 ATLETICA LONATO17.54+2.2 507.0
40247TENTELLA Paola1950SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA19.30-1.9 504.0
8413MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin1981SF35RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI14.55+3.4 460.0
39352PIRCHER Caecilia Maria1954SF60BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO19.23+2.2 406.0
27627GIULIANO Domenica1975SF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT15.69+2.2 394.0
29354DI MAURO Vincenza1975SF40SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA15.73+1.6 388.0
38844GJINI Klodeta1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.81-1.9 357.0
24721TAVELLI Lia1982SF35BS179 ATLETICA LONATO15.46+2.2 325.0
 256MICHALAK Louise1950SF65PI071 CUS PISADNS+2.2  
200 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:07 - Vento: +0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
158MARCHI Rosa1964SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA31.23790.0
2421AVIGO Laura1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO32.37706.0
3627MARANO Lorena1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT33.96596.0
4215CAMPIGOTTO Maria Teresa1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO34.99652.0
5336MAZZENGA Emma Maria1933SF85VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA44.471144.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:11 - Vento: +2.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1444MASETTI Angela1958SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA34.96774.0
2222ABRUZZINI Marianna1966SF50AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI36.22454.0
3356FEDERICI Francesca1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA36.42104.0
4539MUZZINI Marina1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA36.61550.0
5652PIRCHER Caecilia Maria1954SF60BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO42.02364.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:14 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1529ROSSETTI Stefania1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO32.80675.0
2248VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel1961SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.32.85798.0
      EQUIPARATO  
3316BATTAGLIA Lucia1981SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA33.43257.0
4432COMITE Manuela1960SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA33.79732.0
5628FERRINI Mara1950SF65PI071 CUS PISA35.75836.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:16 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1445CAMPANA Aline1983SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187431.26392.0
256NOVATI Francesca1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA32.10852.0
3647PANDELE Magdalena1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA32.81545.0
4224GRUBER Ingrid1966SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO33.05658.0
5354COLETTA Marina1982SF35SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA33.60247.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:19 - Vento: +0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1435GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.82745.0
2331MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS32.841037.0
3533ALDROVANDI Daniela1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE33.13778.0
4230SIMRAK Milka1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA33.20774.0
5620MARRAS Consuelo1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.33.63619.0
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:22 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1412PINNA Elisabetta1968SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI29.92890.0
2334PERLINO Giuseppina1965SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA29.92890.0
3137NIEDERMAYR Erika1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB30.70957.0
4211CONCETTI Silvia1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA31.01934.0
557CERMARIA Graziella1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.76999.0
663SANNA Anna1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS31.94737.0
Serie 7Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:25 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
161PASINI Paola1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO30.35985.0
2223BARTOLINI Veronica1970SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA30.55708.0
3313PRATICO' Giulia1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI30.57839.0
4446ZUNINO Gabriella1977SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI30.97538.0
5519GENTILUCCI Federica1969SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA31.19660.0
6110PERSICO Roberta Maria1964SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE31.54766.0
Serie 8Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:28 - Vento: +0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1317DE CESARIS Rita1982SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187426.82733.0
242ROSSI Agnese Claudia1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA27.83926.0
369VERONESI Johanna1974SF40BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB28.78704.0
454GRASSO Alessandra1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA28.90972.0
5153ZUNIGA Eliana Marcela1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA29.33661.0
625REALI Elena1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE29.51647.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
43336MAZZENGA Emma Maria1933SF85VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA44.47+0.5 1144.0
26331MICHELETTI Anna Beatric1952SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS32.84+0.9 1037.0
1957CERMARIA Graziella1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.76+0.8 999.0
961PASINI Paola1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO30.35+0.6 985.0
454GRASSO Alessandra1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA28.90+0.9 972.0
12137NIEDERMAYR Erika1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB30.70+0.8 957.0
14211CONCETTI Silvia1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA31.01+0.8 934.0
242ROSSI Agnese Claudia1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA27.83+0.9 926.0
7412PINNA Elisabetta1968SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI29.92+0.8 890.0
8334PERLINO Giuseppina1965SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA29.92+0.8 890.0
2256NOVATI Francesca1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA32.10+0.3 852.0
11313PRATICO' Giulia1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI30.57+0.6 839.0
38628FERRINI Mara1950SF65PI071 CUS PISA35.75+0.0 836.0
27248VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel1961SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.32.85+0.0 798.0
      EQUIPARATO   
1658MARCHI Rosa1964SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA31.23+0.5 790.0
29533ALDROVANDI Daniela1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE33.13+0.9 778.0
30230SIMRAK Milka1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA33.20+0.9 774.0
36444MASETTI Angela1958SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA34.96+2.2 774.0
18110PERSICO Roberta Maria1964SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE31.54+0.6 766.0
20435GARIBOLDI Vittoriana1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.82+0.9 745.0
2163SANNA Anna1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS31.94+0.8 737.0
1317DE CESARIS Rita1982SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187426.82+0.9 733.0
34432COMITE Manuela1960SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA33.79+0.0 732.0
10223BARTOLINI Veronica1970SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA30.55+0.6 708.0
23421AVIGO Laura1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO32.37+0.5 706.0
369VERONESI Johanna1974SF40BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB28.78+0.9 704.0
24529ROSSETTI Stefania1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO32.80+0.0 675.0
5153ZUNIGA Eliana Marcela1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA29.33+0.9 661.0
15519GENTILUCCI Federica1969SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA31.19+0.6 660.0
28224GRUBER Ingrid1966SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO33.05+0.3 658.0
37215CAMPIGOTTO Maria Teresa1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO34.99+0.5 652.0
625REALI Elena1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE29.51+0.9 647.0
33620MARRAS Consuelo1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.33.63+0.9 619.0
35627MARANO Lorena1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT33.96+0.5 596.0
41539MUZZINI Marina1961SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA36.61+2.2 550.0
25647PANDELE Magdalena1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA32.81+0.3 545.0
13446ZUNINO Gabriella1977SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI30.97+0.6 538.0
39222ABRUZZINI Marianna1966SF50AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI36.22+2.2 454.0
17445CAMPANA Aline1983SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187431.26+0.3 392.0
42652PIRCHER Caecilia Maria1954SF60BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO42.02+2.2 364.0
31316BATTAGLIA Lucia1981SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA33.43+0.0 257.0
32354COLETTA Marina1982SF35SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA33.60+0.3 247.0
40356FEDERICI Francesca1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA36.42+2.2 104.0
400 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:15 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1337SENFTER Irene1971SF45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:12.96662.0
2432COSSOVEL Roberta1964SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:15.88686.0
3645SOLMI Renata1954SF60MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:23.52678.0
4550VERGURA Carmela1963SF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:29.23433.0
5222FAVRE Sabrina1975SF40AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:32.3451.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:19 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1444TELLOLI Rosa Rita1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1:18.58609.0
2354DI MAURO Caterina1973SF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1:23.11376.0
3628GORI Elisabetta1966SF50PI071 CUS PISA1:23.63471.0
4547SIRIANNI Antonella1961SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:24.28558.0
5243GATTO Maria Cristina1953SF65TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1:26.23704.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:23 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1235PESCI Maria Elisabetta1961SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1:13.14872.0
2334NOVATI Francesca1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:13.95848.0
3627GIULIANO Domenica1975SF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT1:16.23450.0
4519STACCHIETTI Emanuela1958SF60MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:16.61869.0
549BARBI LANZINER Rosanna1958SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:16.87862.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1536GIUSTI Mirella1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1:12.03906.0
227BERNARDI Mariagrazia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1:12.20796.0
3433ALDROVANDI Daniela1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:13.18871.0
4648VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel1961SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:13.94848.0
      EQUIPARATO  
5316BATTAGLIA Lucia1981SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1:15.15361.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:30 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1212PINNA Elisabetta1968SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1:09.03895.0
2453ROTINI Sara1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1:10.07636.0
3524LANG Edith1968SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO1:10.99833.0
4630DINALE Daniela1962SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:11.65917.0
535BIONDI Maria Chiara1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:13.05544.0
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1410BAILHACHE Laure Francoi1973SF45SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE1:07.98819.0
      FRANCE - COMUNITARIO  
2525ZUNIGA Eliana Marcela1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1:08.77677.0
321FUSI Perlina1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1:09.02895.0
4320DE RENZI Germana1970SF45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:09.20779.0
5649AVIGO Laura1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:10.32854.0
6131COMANDE' Federica1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS1:10.82490.0
Serie 7Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:37 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1315PASCON Paola1968SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1:05.451011.0
2218GIULIVI Antonella1975SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:05.62781.0
344GRASSO Alessandra1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:06.07991.0
453BURACCHIA Patrizia1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS1:06.84965.0
568SARTORI Ines1968SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1:07.53943.0
6111GUARINO Simona1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA1:10.75731.0
Serie 8Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:41 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
142ROSSI Agnese Claudia1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:03.74961.0
2217BASSANO Paola1978SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:05.14797.0
3513PRATICO' Giulia1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI1:07.01960.0
4623PAOLICCHI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1:07.32840.0
516PRINA Silvia1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:08.11815.0
 321TAVELLI Lia1982SF35BS179 ATLETICA LONATODNF 
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
3315PASCON Paola1968SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1:05.451011.0
544GRASSO Alessandra1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:06.07991.0
653BURACCHIA Patrizia1965SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS1:06.84965.0
142ROSSI Agnese Claudia1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:03.74961.0
7513PRATICO' Giulia1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI1:07.01960.0
968SARTORI Ines1968SF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1:07.53943.0
21630DINALE Daniela1962SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:11.65917.0
22536GIUSTI Mirella1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1:12.03906.0
1321FUSI Perlina1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1:09.02895.0
14212PINNA Elisabetta1968SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1:09.03895.0
26235PESCI Maria Elisabetta1961SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1:13.14872.0
27433ALDROVANDI Daniela1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:13.18871.0
33519STACCHIETTI Emanuela1958SF60MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:16.61869.0
3449BARBI LANZINER Rosanna1958SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:16.87862.0
17649AVIGO Laura1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1:10.32854.0
28648VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel1961SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:13.94848.0
      EQUIPARATO  
29334NOVATI Francesca1963SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:13.95848.0
8623PAOLICCHI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1:07.32840.0
20524LANG Edith1968SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO1:10.99833.0
10410BAILHACHE Laure Francoi1973SF45SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE1:07.98819.0
      FRANCE - COMUNITARIO  
1116PRINA Silvia1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:08.11815.0
2217BASSANO Paola1978SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:05.14797.0
2327BERNARDI Mariagrazia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1:12.20796.0
4218GIULIVI Antonella1975SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:05.62781.0
15320DE RENZI Germana1970SF45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:09.20779.0
18111GUARINO Simona1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA1:10.75731.0
40243GATTO Maria Cristina1953SF65TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1:26.23704.0
31432COSSOVEL Roberta1964SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:15.88686.0
37645SOLMI Renata1954SF60MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:23.52678.0
12525ZUNIGA Eliana Marcela1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1:08.77677.0
24337SENFTER Irene1971SF45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:12.96662.0
16453ROTINI Sara1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1:10.07636.0
35444TELLOLI Rosa Rita1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1:18.58609.0
39547SIRIANNI Antonella1961SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:24.28558.0
2535BIONDI Maria Chiara1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1:13.05544.0
19131COMANDE' Federica1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS1:10.82490.0
38628GORI Elisabetta1966SF50PI071 CUS PISA1:23.63471.0
32627GIULIANO Domenica1975SF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT1:16.23450.0
41550VERGURA Carmela1963SF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:29.23433.0
36354DI MAURO Caterina1973SF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1:23.11376.0
30316BATTAGLIA Lucia1981SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1:15.15361.0
42222FAVRE Sabrina1975SF40AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:32.3451.0
 321TAVELLI Lia1982SF35BS179 ATLETICA LONATODNF 
800 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:58 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
15E48ERA Elisabetta1965SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:42.77725.0
23I17CORRADINI Rossella1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:49.02654.0
36E35BERNARDI Mariagrazia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO2:53.06610.0
42I36GIUSTI Mirella1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA2:54.91712.0
54I12DEMARTIS Lorena1964SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI2:59.69538.0
65I16TELLOLI Rosa Rita1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA2:59.98535.0
71I28BALDINACCI Elisabetta1969SF45PI071 CUS PISA3:07.38377.0
86I45SOLMI Renata1954SF60MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18743:12.98664.0
94E22VERGURA Carmela1963SF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI3:29.62368.0
 2E34DALSASS Liliana1948SF70MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.18.7
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:04 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12E27TORRE Laura Paola1972SF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT2:44.45626.0
21I23MEI Maida1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:49.40486.0
33I46RAVIOLA Rossana1982SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:50.15424.0
45E26DE LUCA Barbara1972SF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA2:50.22561.0
55I37BARBI LANZINER Rosanna1958SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:50.28896.0
62I8TURRINI Cristina1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA2:52.54535.0
74I7DELPRETE Anna1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO2:53.01610.0
84E2SACCUCCI Carla1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:53.05732.0
96I32COSSOVEL Roberta1964SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:58.45551.0
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.21.5
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13I15PASCON Paola1968SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO2:38.44775.0
24I29FUSI Perlina1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:38.86770.0
35I31KEPA Ewa1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:39.88878.0
      EQUIPARATO  
41I18DALCOL Manuela1978SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:40.46589.0
52I25LANARI Silvia1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2:41.92572.0
66I9MOSER Elisabeth1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:45.37816.0
75E24LANG Edith1968SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO2:48.19663.0
83E19TIBERI Tiziana1974SF40MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2:51.52462.0
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.15.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:15 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13I21BARTOLI Claudia1977SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO2:22.32814.0
24I13TISELLI Paola1973SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI2:23.87874.0
32I4LENA Alessandra1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:25.10859.0
46I1GALLI' Cristina1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:26.16922.0
51I10BAILHACHE Laure Francoi1973SF45SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE2:27.00835.0
      FRANCE - COMUNITARIO  
65I6PRINA Silvia1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA2:31.56779.0
76E41GIORGI Gigliola1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI2:34.18825.0
84E5BAGGIANI Stefania1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE2:37.06791.0
95E20DE RENZI Germana1970SF45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:38.89691.0
102E11GUARINO Simona1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA2:44.81622.0
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.08.7
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
46I1GALLI' Cristina1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:26.16922.0
245I37BARBI LANZINER Rosanna1958SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:50.28896.0
125I31KEPA Ewa1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:39.88878.0
      EQUIPARATO  
24I13TISELLI Paola1973SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI2:23.87874.0
32I4LENA Alessandra1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:25.10859.0
51I10BAILHACHE Laure Francoi1973SF45SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE2:27.00835.0
      FRANCE - COMUNITARIO  
76E41GIORGI Gigliola1968SF50RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI2:34.18825.0
186I9MOSER Elisabeth1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:45.37816.0
13I21BARTOLI Claudia1977SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO2:22.32814.0
84E5BAGGIANI Stefania1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE2:37.06791.0
65I6PRINA Silvia1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA2:31.56779.0
93I15PASCON Paola1968SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO2:38.44775.0
104I29FUSI Perlina1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:38.86770.0
284E2SACCUCCI Carla1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:53.05732.0
155E48ERA Elisabetta1965SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:42.77725.0
302I36GIUSTI Mirella1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA2:54.91712.0
115E20DE RENZI Germana1970SF45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:38.89691.0
356I45SOLMI Renata1954SF60MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18743:12.98664.0
195E24LANG Edith1968SF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO2:48.19663.0
203I17CORRADINI Rossella1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:49.02654.0
162E27TORRE Laura Paola1972SF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT2:44.45626.0
172E11GUARINO Simona1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA2:44.81622.0
274I7DELPRETE Anna1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO2:53.01610.0
296E35BERNARDI Mariagrazia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO2:53.06610.0
131I18DALCOL Manuela1978SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:40.46589.0
142I25LANARI Silvia1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2:41.92572.0
235E26DE LUCA Barbara1972SF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA2:50.22561.0
316I32COSSOVEL Roberta1964SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:58.45551.0
324I12DEMARTIS Lorena1964SF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI2:59.69538.0
262I8TURRINI Cristina1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA2:52.54535.0
335I16TELLOLI Rosa Rita1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA2:59.98535.0
211I23MEI Maida1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:49.40486.0
253E19TIBERI Tiziana1974SF40MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2:51.52462.0
223I46RAVIOLA Rossana1982SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:50.15424.0
341I28BALDINACCI Elisabetta1969SF45PI071 CUS PISA3:07.38377.0
364E22VERGURA Carmela1963SF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI3:29.62368.0
 2E34DALSASS Liliana1948SF70MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
1500 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:24 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
138ROMAN Alina1977SF40SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5:41.67568.0
     ROMANIA - COMUNITARIO  
253RAPONI Alessia1972SF45PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA5:44.42663.0
325FONTI Romina1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA5:46.63540.0
451MEI Maida1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:52.09510.0
545TIRONI Annalisa1977SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:55.17493.0
624CAPPELLETTI Daniela1961SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO6:01.91815.0
743VICTOR SANTAGA Marie Co1971SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO6:04.23554.0
     MAURITIUS  
837PATTIS Rosa1952SF65BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB6:09.721058.0
947D'ANDREA Livia1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6:17.22486.0
1028BALDINACCI Elisabetta1969SF45PI071 CUS PISA6:18.18482.0
1136PICCOLO Liviana1948SF70VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7:07.02935.0
1235STROBL Sandra Johanna1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO7:13.88223.0
     AUSTRIA - COMUNITARIO  
1334CENEDELLA Marilena1949SF65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA7:25.79693.0
1454TUOZZO Antonia1956SF60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA7:53.13431.0
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.28.0 - m. 800 : 3.02.2 - m. 1000: 3.49.0 - m. 1200: 4.36.4
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:38 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
148ERA Elisabetta1965SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:31.41858.0
231KEPA Ewa1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS5:31.95981.0
     EQUIPARATO  
312GASPA Annalisa1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI5:35.12963.0
48DALL'AGNOLA Licia1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA5:36.79707.0
520FARRUGGIA Jocelyne1962SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:37.95947.0
62ALIQUO' Daniela1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:38.28945.0
727TORRE Laura Paola1972SF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT5:38.37698.0
821BARONE Francesca1958SF60BS179 ATLETICA LONATO5:41.041070.0
944PASSERINI Patrizia1962SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA5:42.31922.0
1011DE MICHELI Chiara1965SF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA5:51.65743.0
1117CORRADINI Rossella1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:53.49733.0
1230BARLETTA Cinzia1957SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA6:06.04928.0
1310SCARAMUCCI Susanna1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE6:15.74878.0
1423MANNELLO Cristina1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA6:35.70513.0
 16PANSARDI Lucia1979SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNADNS 
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.29.3 - m. 800 : 2.58.8 - m. 1000: 3.43.6 - m. 1200: 4.23.3
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:47 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
14SCHILLANI Giulia1979SF35TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4:45.65844.0
26CERINI Mara1971SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4:49.66998.0
332LENA Alessandra1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4:51.31987.0
413TISELLI Paola1973SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI4:58.00944.0
53FAIOLA Antonella1975SF40RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS5:01.67811.0
61GALLI' Cristina1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5:05.461015.0
77FEDERICI Monia1971SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO5:11.31860.0
822CUNEAZ Roberta1972SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI5:20.75802.0
99MOSER Elisabeth1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB5:26.081015.0
105FOSCHINI Erika1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE5:26.65656.0
1118MARCHETTI Monia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI5:27.05764.0
1241CELESTINI Marta1977SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI5:33.44616.0
1315MARDEGAN Elsa1963SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO5:34.07969.0
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.14.9 - m. 800 : 2.32.7 - m. 1000: 3.11.1 - m. 1200: 3.50.2
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
2121BARONE Francesca1958SF60BS179 ATLETICA LONATO5:41.041070.0
3337PATTIS Rosa1952SF65BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB6:09.721058.0
61GALLI' Cristina1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5:05.461015.0
99MOSER Elisabeth1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB5:26.081015.0
26CERINI Mara1971SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4:49.66998.0
332LENA Alessandra1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4:51.31987.0
1331KEPA Ewa1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS5:31.95981.0
     EQUIPARATO  
1515MARDEGAN Elsa1963SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO5:34.07969.0
1612GASPA Annalisa1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI5:35.12963.0
1820FARRUGGIA Jocelyne1962SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:37.95947.0
192ALIQUO' Daniela1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:38.28945.0
413TISELLI Paola1973SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI4:58.00944.0
3836PICCOLO Liviana1948SF70VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7:07.02935.0
3230BARLETTA Cinzia1957SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA6:06.04928.0
2344PASSERINI Patrizia1962SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA5:42.31922.0
3410SCARAMUCCI Susanna1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE6:15.74878.0
77FEDERICI Monia1971SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO5:11.31860.0
1248ERA Elisabetta1965SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:31.41858.0
14SCHILLANI Giulia1979SF35TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4:45.65844.0
3024CAPPELLETTI Daniela1961SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO6:01.91815.0
53FAIOLA Antonella1975SF40RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS5:01.67811.0
822CUNEAZ Roberta1972SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI5:20.75802.0
1118MARCHETTI Monia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI5:27.05764.0
2611DE MICHELI Chiara1965SF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA5:51.65743.0
2817CORRADINI Rossella1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:53.49733.0
178DALL'AGNOLA Licia1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA5:36.79707.0
2027TORRE Laura Paola1972SF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT5:38.37698.0
4034CENEDELLA Marilena1949SF65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA7:25.79693.0
2453RAPONI Alessia1972SF45PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA5:44.42663.0
105FOSCHINI Erika1974SF40FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE5:26.65656.0
1441CELESTINI Marta1977SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI5:33.44616.0
2238ROMAN Alina1977SF40SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5:41.67568.0
     ROMANIA - COMUNITARIO  
3143VICTOR SANTAGA Marie Co1971SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO6:04.23554.0
     MAURITIUS  
2525FONTI Romina1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA5:46.63540.0
3723MANNELLO Cristina1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA6:35.70513.0
2751MEI Maida1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:52.09510.0
2945TIRONI Annalisa1977SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:55.17493.0
3547D'ANDREA Livia1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6:17.22486.0
3628BALDINACCI Elisabetta1969SF45PI071 CUS PISA6:18.18482.0
4154TUOZZO Antonia1956SF60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA7:53.13431.0
3935STROBL Sandra Johanna1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO7:13.88223.0
     AUSTRIA - COMUNITARIO  
 16PANSARDI Lucia1979SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNADNS 
3000 metri Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 09:27 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
146MARCHETTI Monia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI12:08.76709.0
238ROMAN Alina1977SF40SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12:25.11575.0
     ROMANIA - COMUNITARIO  
324CAPPELLETTI Daniela1961SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO12:44.90847.0
443VICTOR SANTAGA Marie Co1971SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO12:53.87601.0
     MAURITIUS  
556FAGIOLINI Sara1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA13:02.65426.0
630BARLETTA Cinzia1957SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA13:05.56921.0
717BERNINI Paola1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187413:08.44679.0
835MARINELLI Cristiana1979SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO13:25.71372.0
932FLEGO Vania1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA13:54.45695.0
1019D'ANDREA Livia1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA13:56.25458.0
1140FRAU Maddalena1971SF45SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI14:05.09439.0
1216PAGLIUCA Donata1955SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA14:26.14754.0
1336PICCOLO Liviana1948SF70VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14:28.191018.0
1451TACCONE Romina1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA14:49.47245.0
1534CENEDELLA Marilena1949SF65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14:54.35830.0
1644PIGNATIELLO Incoronata1956SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA15:14.19658.0
1723FILIPPI Dorina1959SF55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA15:30.81496.0
1826TUOZZO Antonia1956SF60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16:19.26533.0
 1CATTANEO Silvana1955SF60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLODNF 
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.51.5 - m. 2000: 8.02.8
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 09:49 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
145CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa1981SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187410:20.87842.0
24SCHILLANI Giulia1979SF35TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA10:26.03828.0
37FEDERICI Monia1971SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO11:17.50836.0
421ROSINI Paola1977SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO11:19.71740.0
522CUNEAZ Roberta1972SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI11:29.57806.0
625SCASSINI Ilaria1976SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA11:46.57671.0
712GASPA Annalisa1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI11:47.78977.0
827SPITALERI Suelen1981SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT11:51.23602.0
913CELESTINI Marta1977SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI11:53.14655.0
103SORRENTI Giuseppina1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS11:57.80954.0
112ALIQUO' Daniela1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA11:58.81952.0
128GIRELLI Amelia1975SF40VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA12:02.96630.0
1315MARDEGAN Elsa1963SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO12:08.56929.0
1449BARONE Francesca1958SF60BS179 ATLETICA LONATO12:14.141034.0
155PINI PRATO Francesca1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE12:18.28794.0
1611PARETO Luisa1963SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA12:23.88894.0
1753FONTI Romina1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA12:28.83566.0
189PATTIS Rosa1952SF65BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB12:53.601079.0
1910SCARAMUCCI Susanna1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12:55.78942.0
2020ROCCELLA Francesca1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.13:07.38474.0
2131D'ORAZIO Paola1953SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS13:12.451034.0
 6RUSSO Daniela1975SF40MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.31.5 - m. 2000: 7.02.4
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
219PATTIS Rosa1952SF65BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB12:53.601079.0
1549BARONE Francesca1958SF60BS179 ATLETICA LONATO12:14.141034.0
2831D'ORAZIO Paola1953SF65RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS13:12.451034.0
3436PICCOLO Liviana1948SF70VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14:28.191018.0
712GASPA Annalisa1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI11:47.78977.0
103SORRENTI Giuseppina1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS11:57.80954.0
112ALIQUO' Daniela1963SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA11:58.81952.0
2310SCARAMUCCI Susanna1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12:55.78942.0
1315MARDEGAN Elsa1963SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO12:08.56929.0
2530BARLETTA Cinzia1957SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA13:05.56921.0
1711PARETO Luisa1963SF55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA12:23.88894.0
2024CAPPELLETTI Daniela1961SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO12:44.90847.0
145CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa1981SF35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187410:20.87842.0
37FEDERICI Monia1971SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO11:17.50836.0
3634CENEDELLA Marilena1949SF65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14:54.35830.0
24SCHILLANI Giulia1979SF35TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA10:26.03828.0
522CUNEAZ Roberta1972SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI11:29.57806.0
165PINI PRATO Francesca1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE12:18.28794.0
3316PAGLIUCA Donata1955SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA14:26.14754.0
421ROSINI Paola1977SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO11:19.71740.0
1446MARCHETTI Monia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI12:08.76709.0
3032FLEGO Vania1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA13:54.45695.0
2717BERNINI Paola1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187413:08.44679.0
625SCASSINI Ilaria1976SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA11:46.57671.0
3744PIGNATIELLO Incoronata1956SF60BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA15:14.19658.0
913CELESTINI Marta1977SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI11:53.14655.0
128GIRELLI Amelia1975SF40VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA12:02.96630.0
827SPITALERI Suelen1981SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT11:51.23602.0
2243VICTOR SANTAGA Marie Co1971SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO12:53.87601.0
     MAURITIUS  
1838ROMAN Alina1977SF40SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12:25.11575.0
     ROMANIA - COMUNITARIO  
1953FONTI Romina1974SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA12:28.83566.0
3926TUOZZO Antonia1956SF60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16:19.26533.0
3823FILIPPI Dorina1959SF55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA15:30.81496.0
2620ROCCELLA Francesca1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.13:07.38474.0
3119D'ANDREA Livia1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA13:56.25458.0
3240FRAU Maddalena1971SF45SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI14:05.09439.0
2456FAGIOLINI Sara1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA13:02.65426.0
2935MARINELLI Cristiana1979SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO13:25.71372.0
3551TACCONE Romina1974SF40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA14:49.47245.0
 1CATTANEO Silvana1955SF60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLODNF 
 6RUSSO Daniela1975SF40MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Salto in alto/HJ Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 09:30 - Ora Fine: 10:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
146DELL'ANGELO Sabina1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1.26552.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29                 
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   XXO  O   O   XO   XXX                 
254DE ANGELIS Ersilia1962SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1.26828.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                     
335BARILLI Alessandra1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1.23695.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26                   
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                  
449LAMERI Sonia Maria1971SF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1.17533.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX                    
519RAMBOZZI Raffaela1965SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1.17619.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                    
618ROCCA Fulvia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1.17533.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                    
724ZORZI Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO1.141060.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
823SIMONCINI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1.14504.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14 1.17                      
  -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                     
928GORI Elisabetta1966SF50PI071 CUS PISA1.11552.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14                       
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                      
1021CEOLA Giuliana1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1.11552.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11 1.14                       
  -   -   -   O   O   XO   O   XXX                      
1130STEMPERINI Stefania1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1.08438.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11                        
  -   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                       
1248OLIVIERI Patrizia1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1.08599.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08 1.11                        
  -   -   O   XO   XXO  XXO  XXX                       
1340DONATI Dolores1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1.05561.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08                         
  -   O   O   O   O   XXX                        
1433BOTTCHER Beate Sophie1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1.00504.0
     EQUIPARATO  
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05                          
  -   O   O   O   XXX                         
145MONTANARI Roberta1953SF65FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1.00704.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.08                         
  -   -   -   O   -   XXX                        
1612STRINNA Oriana Vittoria1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1.00504.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05                          
  -   -   O   XO   XXX                         
 34NACCHI Simona1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
                              
                              
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:25 - Ora Fine: 12:34 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12BUIZZA Monica1966SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.501009.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53               
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX               
21ANSALDI Chiara1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.47971.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50                 
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                
37BENVENUTI Federica1972SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1.41799.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   XO   XXX                  
427ESPOSITO Antonella1968SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT1.38866.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41                    
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                   
520FELLA Ivana1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1.38676.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41                    
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   O   O   XXX                   
615COSTENARO Lina1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1.38980.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XX-  XR                   
76TELLINI Susanna1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1.35828.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38                     
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                    
79DEROMEDI Giuliana1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1.35828.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                    
922DINI Sandra1958SF60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1.26952.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                       
925MENICHELLI Francesca1975SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1.26552.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                       
916GAIOTTI Sonia1968SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1.26723.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29                        
  -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                       
124URBANI Claudia1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.23695.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26                         
  -   -   O   O   O   XXX                        
138PASSIGATO Chiara Maria1961SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1.23790.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26                         
  O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                        
1432DEGANO Marisa1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.20752.0
1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23                          
  -   -   -   O   XXX                         
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
2124ZORZI Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO1.141060.0
12BUIZZA Monica1966SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.501009.0
615COSTENARO Lina1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO1.38980.0
21ANSALDI Chiara1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.47971.0
922DINI Sandra1958SF60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1.26952.0
427ESPOSITO Antonella1968SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT1.38866.0
79DEROMEDI Giuliana1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1.35828.0
76TELLINI Susanna1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1.35828.0
1354DE ANGELIS Ersilia1962SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1.26828.0
37BENVENUTI Federica1972SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1.41799.0
168PASSIGATO Chiara Maria1961SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA1.23790.0
1732DEGANO Marisa1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.20752.0
916GAIOTTI Sonia1968SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA1.26723.0
285MONTANARI Roberta1953SF65FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1.00704.0
1435BARILLI Alessandra1965SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO1.23695.0
144URBANI Claudia1967SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.23695.0
520FELLA Ivana1974SF40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1.38676.0
1919RAMBOZZI Raffaela1965SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1.17619.0
2648OLIVIERI Patrizia1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1.08599.0
2740DONATI Dolores1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1.05561.0
925MENICHELLI Francesca1975SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA1.26552.0
1246DELL'ANGELO Sabina1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1.26552.0
2328GORI Elisabetta1966SF50PI071 CUS PISA1.11552.0
2421CEOLA Giuliana1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1.11552.0
1849LAMERI Sonia Maria1971SF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO1.17533.0
2018ROCCA Fulvia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1.17533.0
2223SIMONCINI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1.14504.0
2833BOTTCHER Beate Sophie1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1.00504.0
     EQUIPARATO  
3012STRINNA Oriana Vittoria1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI1.00504.0
2530STEMPERINI Stefania1971SF45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1.08438.0
 34NACCHI Simona1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Salto in lungo/LJ Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:27 - Ora Fine: 16:59 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134NACCHI Simona1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4.47728.0
1░: 4.47 2░: 4.39 3░: X  4░: X        
  +2.1   -0.9               
236DONATONI Elena1971SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA3.91553.0
1░: 3.53 2░: 3.53 3░: 3.62  4░: 3.91        
  +2.3   -3.2   -0.1    +0.3        
327MARANO Lorena1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT3.77591.0
1░: 3.64 2░: 3.59 3░: 3.77  4░: 3.64        
  +1.1   +1.7   +1.4    -0.1        
411REBORA Lidia1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA3.67475.0
1░: 3.54 2░: 3.43 3░: 3.12  4░: 3.67        
  +1.0   +0.6   -0.1    -1.9        
515OLIVIER Flora Angela1966SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO3.64548.0
1░: 3.19 2░: 3.51 3░: 3.64  4░: 3.30        
  -1.1   +0.6   +0.3    -1.2        
622DINI Sandra1958SF60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI3.59725.0
1░: 3.34 2░: X 3░: 3.59  4░: X        
  +2.1      +1.0            
721POLVER Penelope1974SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO3.31298.0
1░: 3.27 2░: 2.99 3░: 3.31  4░: 3.10        
  +0.3   -2.6   -1.1    -1.6        
833BOTTCHER Beate Sophie1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE3.28508.0
     EQUIPARATO  
1░: X 2░: 3.22 3░: 3.28  4░: 2.94        
     -1.3   +2.1    +0.4        
930AURELI Silvia1967SF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA3.10365.0
1░: 3.10 2░: 2.82 3░: 2.78  4░: 3.10        
  -0.7   -0.5   +0.8    +1.4        
1017BERNINI Paola1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18743.04344.0
1░: 2.97 2░: 2.48 3░: 3.04  4░: 2.25        
  +1.6   -0.1   -0.1    +1.1        
1156FEDERICI Francesca1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA3.01158.0
1░: 3.01 2░: X 3░: 2.93  4░: X        
  +1.3      -2.4            
1248DE MARCHIS Paola1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.3.00330.0
1░: 2.84 2░: 2.93 3░: 3.00  4░: 2.84        
  -1.7   -3.3   +1.6    -1.9        
1328GENNAI SCHOTT Sabine1971SF45PI071 CUS PISA2.98258.0
1░: 2.90 2░: 2.98 3░: -  4░: -        
  +1.2   -3.1               
1447NARDI Patrizia1951SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2.94572.0
1░: 2.78 2░: 2.86 3░: 2.94  4░: X        
  -2.4   -0.8   +1.6            
1519BIANCO Silvia1960SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2.79330.0
1░: 2.79 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 2.73        
  +0.3          -1.5        
1653AL ARMALY Jihane1980SF35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2.5016.0
1░: 2.50 2░: 2.46 3░: X  4░: 2.42        
  +2.3   +1.1       +0.5        
 16PANSARDI Lucia1979SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNADNS 
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:56 - Ora Fine: 18:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13PAGANELLI Cristina1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4.99712.0
1░: 4.99 2░: 3.58 3░: 4.82  4░: 4.91        
  +0.9   -1.5   -0.3    +0.8        
25FERRARI Gioia1973SF45FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE4.52744.0
1░: 4.44 2░: 4.52 3░: X  4░: -        
  +0.6   +1.0               
37SPADINI Alessandra1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO4.42712.0
1░: 4.37 2░: X 3░: 4.33  4░: 4.42        
  +0.4      +1.4    -0.0        
424GANG Judy1973SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO4.41709.0
1░: 4.41 2░: 4.34 3░: 4.31  4░: 4.16        
  +0.4   -2.2   +1.8    -0.0        
51PASINI Patrizia1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.41919.0
1░: 4.15 2░: 4.41 3░: 4.19  4░: 4.11        
  +0.3   +1.0   -0.3    +0.6        
66FERRONI Barbara Frances1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4.30771.0
1░: X 2░: 4.22 3░: 4.30  4░: 4.20        
     -0.9   -0.1    -3.7        
729ROSSETTI Stefania1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.26758.0
1░: 4.26 2░: 4.13 3░: 4.20  4░: 4.26        
  -0.7   +0.2   +0.9    +0.1        
84CAPITANIO Paola1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4.18731.0
1░: 3.95 2░: 4.02 3░: 4.18  4░: 3.95        
  -1.9   -0.9   +0.2    +0.8        
923CAMMELLI Francesca1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA4.07602.0
1░: 4.02 2░: 3.84 3░: 4.07  4░: 3.93        
  +1.1   -0.9   +1.8    -0.3        
1018MOLINO Silvia1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI4.04516.0
1░: X 2░: 4.04 3░: 3.97  4░: 3.62        
     +1.3   +0.7    +0.7        
1112PIGA Mariangela1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI4.04784.0
1░: 4.04 2░: 3.91 3░: 3.69  4░: 3.60        
  +2.0   -1.7   +1.3    +0.2        
1231TURRENI Loredana1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4.00771.0
1░: 4.00 2░: 3.51 3░: 3.78  4░: X        
  +0.3   -0.4   +1.9            
1310FASSI Daniela1959SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE3.97760.0
1░: 3.84 2░: X 3░: 3.97  4░: X        
  -0.1      -0.1            
1426DE ANGELIS Ersilia1962SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA3.92741.0
1░: 3.72 2░: 3.92 3░: 3.64  4░: 3.40        
  -0.7   +0.7   +0.1    +0.6        
159DEROMEDI Giuliana1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB3.88629.0
1░: 3.68 2░: 3.78 3░: 3.76  4░: 3.88        
  -0.5   +1.0   -1.3    +0.3        
1651SIMONCINI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA3.77508.0
1░: 3.77 2░: 3.77 3░: 3.77  4░: 3.64        
  +1.2   -0.5   -0.5    -0.2        
1735PARI Licia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO3.77591.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 3.77  4░: 3.60        
        +1.8    -0.6        
188TAVOSO Marisa1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA3.75680.0
1░: 3.75 2░: 3.68 3░: 3.57  4░: 3.53        
  +1.4   -2.2   +0.5    +0.2        
192RAFTI Maria Grazia1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA3.64873.0
1░: 3.55 2░: 3.62 3░: 3.64  4░: -        
  -0.3   +0.1   -0.3            
2013TARTAGLIA Emanuela1963SF55RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI3.16465.0
1░: 3.16 2░: 3.04 3░: -  4░: -        
  +0.9   -0.5               
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
61PASINI Patrizia1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.41+1.0919.0
232RAFTI Maria Grazia1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA3.64-0.3873.0
1212PIGA Mariangela1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI4.04+2.0784.0
76FERRONI Barbara Frances1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4.30-0.1771.0
1331TURRENI Loredana1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4.00+0.3771.0
1410FASSI Daniela1959SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE3.97-0.1760.0
829ROSSETTI Stefania1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.26-0.7758.0
25FERRARI Gioia1973SF45FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE4.52+1.0744.0
1526DE ANGELIS Ersilia1962SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA3.92+0.7741.0
94CAPITANIO Paola1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA4.18+0.2731.0
334NACCHI Simona1972SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA4.47+2.1728.0
2522DINI Sandra1958SF60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI3.59+1.0725.0
13PAGANELLI Cristina1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4.99+0.9712.0
47SPADINI Alessandra1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO4.42-0.0712.0
524GANG Judy1973SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO4.41+0.4709.0
218TAVOSO Marisa1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA3.75+1.4680.0
179DEROMEDI Giuliana1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB3.88+0.3629.0
1023CAMMELLI Francesca1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA4.07+1.8602.0
1927MARANO Lorena1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT3.77+1.4591.0
2035PARI Licia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO3.77+1.8591.0
3447NARDI Patrizia1951SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2.94+1.6572.0
1636DONATONI Elena1971SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA3.91+0.3553.0
2415OLIVIER Flora Angela1966SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO3.64+0.3548.0
1118MOLINO Silvia1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI4.04+1.3516.0
1851SIMONCINI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA3.77+1.2508.0
2733BOTTCHER Beate Sophie1960SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE3.28+2.1508.0
     EQUIPARATO   
2211REBORA Lidia1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA3.67-1.9475.0
2813TARTAGLIA Emanuela1963SF55RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI3.16+0.9465.0
2930AURELI Silvia1967SF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA3.10-0.7365.0
3017BERNINI Paola1964SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18743.04-0.1344.0
3248DE MARCHIS Paola1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.3.00+1.6330.0
3519BIANCO Silvia1960SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2.79+0.3330.0
2621POLVER Penelope1974SF40BS179 ATLETICA LONATO3.31-1.1298.0
3328GENNAI SCHOTT Sabine1971SF45PI071 CUS PISA2.98-3.1258.0
3156FEDERICI Francesca1980SF35PI071 CUS PISA3.01+1.3158.0
3653AL ARMALY Jihane1980SF35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2.50+2.316.0
 16PANSARDI Lucia1979SF35BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNADNS  
Salto triplo/TJ Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:15 - Ora Fine: 12:49 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
112PIGA Mariangela1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI8.00633.0
1░: 8.00 2░: 7.93 3░: X  4░: -        
  +2.8   -1.8               
28TAVOSO Marisa1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7.71573.0
1░: 7.49 2░: 7.65 3░: 7.71  4░: X        
  +0.6   +0.1   +0.4            
322PICCINATO Marcella1973SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI7.37303.0
1░: 7.19 2░: 6.62 3░: 7.07  4░: 7.37        
  -0.8   +1.6   +1.1    +0.3        
417PARENTI Daniela1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18747.34391.0
1░: 7.17 2░: 7.11 3░: 7.25  4░: 7.34        
  +1.8   +0.3   +1.3    +0.8        
516FENORASI Federica1973SF45BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA7.22275.0
1░: 7.16 2░: 7.22 3░: 6.55  4░: 7.12        
  +1.0   +1.0   -1.0    -0.3        
615TRONCHIN Graziella1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO7.20469.0
1░: 7.01 2░: 7.20 3░: -  4░: -        
  -1.0   -0.5               
730RAGNETTI Francesca1966SF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA7.19362.0
1░: 7.05 2░: 7.14 3░: 7.19  4░: 7.19        
  +1.2   -1.3   -1.4    +0.9        
826PERGOLA Anna1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA6.84394.0
1░: 6.65 2░: 6.60 3░: X  4░: 6.84        
  +0.1   -1.7       +1.3        
933MONTANARI Roberta1953SF65FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE6.46547.0
1░: 6.46 2░: - 3░: 6.20  4░: -        
  +1.2      +1.9            
1020OLIVIERI Patrizia1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.6.30278.0
1░: 6.14 2░: 6.15 3░: 6.16  4░: 6.30        
  -0.8   +0.5   +1.0    -0.8        
1147NARDI Patrizia1951SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.18480.0
1░: 6.13 2░: 6.18 3░: 6.17  4░: 6.07        
  -0.0   -0.4   +0.3    -0.4        
1248BETTELLA Cristina1957SF60RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5.93299.0
1░: 5.55 2░: 5.18 3░: 5.93  4░: 5.08        
  +0.6   +1.0   +0.8    +1.2        
 19BIANCO Silvia1960SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATANM 
1░: X 2░: - 3░: -  4░: -        
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:30 - Ora Fine: 14:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
11ANSALDI Chiara1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.22928.0
1░: 9.71 2░: 10.22 3░: 10.09  4░: 8.31        
  +0.6   +1.1   +0.3    -1.6        
26TELLINI Susanna1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA9.89869.0
1░: X 2░: 9.89 3░: X            
     +1.4               
335BIAVATI Silvia1980SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.76538.0
1░: 9.43 2░: 9.16 3░: 9.76  4░: 9.55        
  +1.8   +0.3   +0.4    +0.6        
47SPADINI Alessandra1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.70722.0
1░: 9.12 2░: 9.70 3░: -  4░: -        
  +0.5   +1.4               
54SANT Antonella1961SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA8.97824.0
1░: 8.70 2░: 8.97 3░: 8.83  4░: 8.97        
  +0.3   +0.8   +0.3    +0.6        
63TURRENI Loredana1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS8.88807.0
1░: 8.76 2░: 8.58 3░: 8.88  4░: 7.87        
  -0.0   -1.4   -1.2    +0.6        
724GANG Judy1973SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO8.84572.0
1░: 8.84 2░: X 3░: 8.79  4░: -        
  +0.5      +0.3            
846MOLINO Silvia1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI8.62438.0
1░: 8.43 2░: 8.26 3░: 8.05  4░: 8.62        
  +0.2   -1.4   -1.2    -0.3        
929PASINI Patrizia1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.57746.0
1░: 8.46 2░: 8.24 3░: 8.57  4░: 8.55        
  +0.7   -0.8   -0.7    -0.0        
1010FASSI Daniela1959SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE8.46725.0
1░: 8.46 2░: 8.38 3░: 7.36  4░: 8.46        
  +1.3   +0.6   +0.9    +0.6        
1125CAMMAROTA Silvia1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA8.46410.0
1░: 7.86 2░: 8.10 3░: 8.19  4░: 8.46        
  +1.1   +0.5   +1.9    -0.8        
122RAFTI Maria Grazia1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA8.27963.0
1░: 7.85 2░: 8.13 3░: 7.59  4░: 8.27        
  +0.9   -0.8   -1.6    -0.3        
1323CAMMELLI Francesca1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA8.10439.0
1░: 8.10 2░: X 3░: 7.76  4░: -        
  +0.7      -1.3            
 32DEGANO Marisa1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICANM 
1░: X 2░: - 3░: -  4░: -        
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
122RAFTI Maria Grazia1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA8.27-0.3963.0
11ANSALDI Chiara1968SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10.22+1.1928.0
26TELLINI Susanna1966SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA9.89+1.4869.0
54SANT Antonella1961SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA8.97+0.8824.0
63TURRENI Loredana1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS8.88-1.2807.0
929PASINI Patrizia1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO8.57-0.7746.0
1010FASSI Daniela1959SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE8.46+1.3725.0
47SPADINI Alessandra1970SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.70+1.4722.0
1412PIGA Mariangela1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI8.00+2.8633.0
158TAVOSO Marisa1960SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7.71+0.4573.0
724GANG Judy1973SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO8.84+0.5572.0
2233MONTANARI Roberta1953SF65FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE6.46+1.2547.0
335BIAVATI Silvia1980SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.76+0.4538.0
2447NARDI Patrizia1951SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.18-0.4480.0
1915TRONCHIN Graziella1961SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO7.20-0.5469.0
1323CAMMELLI Francesca1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA8.10+0.7439.0
846MOLINO Silvia1976SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI8.62-0.3438.0
1125CAMMAROTA Silvia1978SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA8.46-0.8410.0
2126PERGOLA Anna1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA6.84+1.3394.0
1717PARENTI Daniela1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18747.34+0.8391.0
2030RAGNETTI Francesca1966SF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA7.19-1.4362.0
1622PICCINATO Marcella1973SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI7.37+0.3303.0
2548BETTELLA Cristina1957SF60RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5.93+0.8299.0
2320OLIVIERI Patrizia1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.6.30-0.8278.0
1816FENORASI Federica1973SF45BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA7.22+1.0275.0
 32DEGANO Marisa1963SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICANM  
 19BIANCO Silvia1960SF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATANM  
Peso/SP Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:00 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
19HOFER Renate1968SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB9.92878.0
1░: 9.14 2░: 9.45 3░: 8.87  4░: 9.92        
21FERRARINI Barbara1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.14810.0
1░: 8.98 2░: 9.14 3░: X  4░: 7.95        
327PAROLINO Giuseppina1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT8.79779.0
1░: 8.65 2░: 8.79 3░: 8.66  4░: X        
45FANCELLO Maria Luisa1943SF75FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE8.761007.0
1░: 8.63 2░: 8.61 3░: 8.22  4░: 8.76        
513MAGGIO Lucia1972SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI7.93658.0
1░: 6.81 2░: 6.98 3░: 7.47  4░: 7.93        
629BUIZZA Monica1966SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.83688.0
1░: 7.60 2░: 7.83 3░: 7.57  4░: 7.83        
744GJINI Klodeta1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA7.58663.0
1░: 6.74 2░: 7.54 3░: 6.92  4░: 7.58        
818LOMATER Nella1973SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI7.32600.0
1░: 7.32 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 6.71        
941SAGONI Simona1975SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI7.12500.0
1░: 6.58 2░: 6.22 3░: 7.12  4░: 6.90        
1011D'ASCENZO Maria1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA6.93560.0
1░: 6.51 2░: 6.71 3░: 6.93  4░: 6.85        
1132DE BERNARDI Adriana1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA6.76580.0
1░: 6.76 2░: X 3░: 6.55  4░: X        
1215MATTIUZZO Cecilia1964SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO6.26527.0
1░: 6.07 2░: 6.00 3░: 6.26  4░: 5.93        
1319MICOZZI Amalia1938SF80MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.14814.0
1░: 5.82 2░: 6.14 3░: 5.84  4░: 5.49        
1421MOMBELLI Roberta1968SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO6.02501.0
1░: 5.17 2░: 5.69 3░: 6.02  4░: 5.35        
1543GIACOMEL Tanja1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO5.78441.0
1░: 5.37 2░: 5.78 3░: 5.64  4░: 5.53        
1638SIRI Monica1967SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5.67462.0
1░: 5.24 2░: 5.67 3░: 5.56  4░: 5.20        
1736DANIELETTO Deborah1970SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA5.49410.0
1░: 5.36 2░: 4.83 3░: 5.10  4░: 5.49        
1845BEDOGNI Mariagrazia1942SF75MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18744.89548.0
1░: 4.19 2░: 4.35 3░: 4.38  4░: 4.89        
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:30 - Ora Fine: 18:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
126DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA10.30985.0
     UKRAINE  
1░: 9.65 2░: 9.53 3░: 10.26  4░: 10.30        
27FRATINI Angela1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.701018.0
1░: 9.42 2░: 9.14 3░: 9.70  4░: X        
33GLINSKIENE Dalia1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS9.49916.0
     LITHUANIA - COMUNITARIO  
1░: 9.23 2░: 9.26 3░: 9.49  4░: 9.26        
416MAGAGNI Anna1960SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA9.44912.0
1░: X 2░: 9.34 3░: 9.44  4░: X        
537SCHAEFER Renate1956SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB9.33986.0
1░: 9.33 2░: 9.17 3░: 9.26  4░: 9.07        
62ANDREOLI Teresa1956SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA8.50907.0
1░: 7.69 2░: 8.50 3░: 7.64  4░: 8.08        
722FINAZZI Maria Luisa1944SF70AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI7.761029.0
1░: 7.76 2░: 5.88 3░: 6.54  4░: 6.87        
84COMITE Manuela1960SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA7.47721.0
1░: 7.30 2░: 7.27 3░: 7.47  4░: 7.25        
933BEGANI Eleonora1961SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE7.37711.0
1░: 7.37 2░: X 3░: 7.24  4░: 7.00        
108MAURIZIO Francesca1962SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7.36710.0
1░: 7.36 2░: 6.93 3░: 6.96  4░: 6.67        
1135AFFATICATI Gabriella1959SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO7.07680.0
1░: 7.07 2░: 6.88 3░: 6.75  4░: 6.70        
1217GHERARDI Giuliana1948SF70MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18747.03945.0
1░: 7.03 2░: 6.86 3░: 6.83  4░: 6.61        
1340CUGURRA Lucia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI7.03675.0
1░: X 2░: 7.03 3░: 6.76  4░: X        
1425ZUM TOBEL Ulrike1961SF55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA6.86657.0
1░: 6.86 2░: 6.63 3░: 6.54  4░: X        
1547LUCHETTI Maria Pia1947SF70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.79916.0
1░: 6.79 2░: 5.87 3░: 5.62  4░: 5.63        
1612SPILLO Patrizia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI6.65634.0
1░: X 2░: 6.41 3░: 6.65  4░: 6.37        
1731DI GIULIO Elvia1947SF70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS6.62895.0
1░: 6.62 2░: X 3░: 6.08  4░: 6.28        
1824STAINER Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO6.39865.0
1░: 6.29 2░: 6.39 3░: 6.03  4░: 6.32        
1920BETTELLA Cristina1957SF60RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.6.38677.0
1░: 5.95 2░: 6.38 3░: 6.24  4░: 5.85        
2046AUTERI Marirosa1952SF65AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI6.37761.0
1░: 6.15 2░: 6.37 3░: 4.90  4░: 6.35        
2150BARDI Rossella1951SF65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI6.37761.0
1░: 5.69 2░: 5.42 3░: 5.54  4░: 6.37        
2210CASTELLANO Marcella1946SF70SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5.86794.0
1░: 5.80 2░: 5.86 3░: 4.62  4░: X        
236IACOBONE Luisa1959SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5.76532.0
1░: X 2░: 4.88 3░: 5.76  4░: 5.73        
2451FILIPPI Dorina1959SF55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA4.52379.0
1░: 4.52 2░: X 3░: 4.33  4░: 4.29        
 28MICHALAK Louise1950SF65PI071 CUS PISADNS 
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1322FINAZZI Maria Luisa1944SF70AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI7.761029.0
37FRATINI Angela1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO9.701018.0
95FANCELLO Maria Luisa1943SF75FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE8.761007.0
637SCHAEFER Renate1956SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB9.33986.0
126DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA10.30985.0
     UKRAINE  
2117GHERARDI Giuliana1948SF70MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18747.03945.0
43GLINSKIENE Dalia1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS9.49916.0
     LITHUANIA - COMUNITARIO  
2547LUCHETTI Maria Pia1947SF70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.79916.0
516MAGAGNI Anna1960SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA9.44912.0
102ANDREOLI Teresa1956SF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA8.50907.0
2831DI GIULIO Elvia1947SF70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS6.62895.0
29HOFER Renate1968SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB9.92878.0
2924STAINER Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO6.39865.0
3419MICOZZI Amalia1938SF80MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6.14814.0
71FERRARINI Barbara1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO9.14810.0
3610CASTELLANO Marcella1946SF70SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5.86794.0
827PAROLINO Giuseppina1967SF50CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT8.79779.0
3146AUTERI Marirosa1952SF65AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI6.37761.0
3250BARDI Rossella1951SF65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI6.37761.0
154COMITE Manuela1960SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA7.47721.0
1633BEGANI Eleonora1961SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE7.37711.0
178MAURIZIO Francesca1962SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA7.36710.0
1229BUIZZA Monica1966SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO7.83688.0
2035AFFATICATI Gabriella1959SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO7.07680.0
3020BETTELLA Cristina1957SF60RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.6.38677.0
2240CUGURRA Lucia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI7.03675.0
1444GJINI Klodeta1964SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA7.58663.0
1113MAGGIO Lucia1972SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI7.93658.0
2425ZUM TOBEL Ulrike1961SF55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA6.86657.0
2712SPILLO Patrizia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI6.65634.0
1818LOMATER Nella1973SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI7.32600.0
2632DE BERNARDI Adriana1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA6.76580.0
2311D'ASCENZO Maria1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA6.93560.0
4145BEDOGNI Mariagrazia1942SF75MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18744.89548.0
386IACOBONE Luisa1959SF55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5.76532.0
3315MATTIUZZO Cecilia1964SF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO6.26527.0
3521MOMBELLI Roberta1968SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO6.02501.0
1941SAGONI Simona1975SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI7.12500.0
3938SIRI Monica1967SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE5.67462.0
3743GIACOMEL Tanja1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO5.78441.0
4036DANIELETTO Deborah1970SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA5.49410.0
4251FILIPPI Dorina1959SF55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA4.52379.0
 28MICHALAK Louise1950SF65PI071 CUS PISADNS 
Disco/DT Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:05 - Ora Fine: 13:05 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
19MATTEDI Waltraud1960SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB33.13908.0
1░: 27.07 2░: 33.13 3░: X  4░: 32.46        
222BATTECCA Cristina1971SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI32.10738.0
1░: 32.10 2░: 30.26 3░: 29.86  4░: 29.58        
312SAPIENZA Santa1969SF45SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI31.56725.0
1░: 29.32 2░: X 3░: 31.56  4░: 29.73        
420BETTELLA Barbara1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.29.96824.0
1░: 28.29 2░: 29.82 3░: 29.68  4░: 29.96        
526DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA29.58814.0
     UKRAINE  
1░: 28.01 2░: 29.58 3░: 27.00  4░: 28.22        
63GLINSKIENE Dalia1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS29.37808.0
     LITHUANIA - COMUNITARIO  
1░: 29.01 2░: 29.28 3░: 29.37  4░: X        
727MESSINA Irene Vincenza1980SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT28.46551.0
1░: 28.46 2░: 28.21 3░: 27.51  4░: X        
817MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina1969SF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187427.45626.0
1░: 22.46 2░: 27.45 3░: X  4░: 23.88        
95BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizi1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE26.16652.0
1░: 25.45 2░: 24.61 3░: 23.57  4░: 26.16        
1025MORETTI Simona1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA24.66509.0
1░: 20.82 2░: 24.66 3░: X  4░: X        
117AFFATICATI Gabriella1959SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO23.90655.0
1░: 23.90 2░: X 3░: 22.70  4░: 22.47        
1213SAGONI Simona1975SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI23.66485.0
1░: 23.66 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 22.56        
1328GENNAI SCHOTT Sabine1971SF45PI071 CUS PISA22.64505.0
1░: 19.52 2░: 19.96 3░: 22.64  4░: 21.93        
141ROSATI Paola1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO22.49553.0
1░: 21.67 2░: 21.22 3░: 21.73  4░: 22.49        
1539D'ASCENZO Maria1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA22.10491.0
1░: 16.60 2░: 22.10 3░: 21.71  4░: 20.03        
1611GAVIOLI Luana1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA22.02489.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 22.02  4░: 20.68        
1729MASCOLO Anna1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO21.94538.0
1░: 19.53 2░: 21.15 3░: 21.94  4░: 19.68        
1819PANDELE Magdalena1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA21.55477.0
1░: 19.91 2░: 21.55 3░: 19.09  4░: -        
1940SPILLO Patrizia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI21.26577.0
1░: 21.18 2░: X 3░: 21.26  4░: X        
202RICCI Carla1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA21.08722.0
1░: 21.08 2░: 20.27 3░: 20.63  4░: 19.72        
2141SAVELLONI Daniela1957SF60RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI21.00637.0
1░: 19.54 2░: 20.43 3░: 18.17  4░: 21.00        
2223FERRI Rita1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA19.28463.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 18.00  4░: 19.28        
 6RADO Daniela1964SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:20 - Ora Fine: 14:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
137SCHAEFER Renate1956SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB23.63721.0
1░: 23.63 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 21.82        
218PIAZZOLLA Celestina1981SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI21.29390.0
1░: 19.28 2░: 19.51 3░: 21.29  4░: 19.95        
38MAURIZIO Francesca1962SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.12573.0
1░: X 2░: 18.79 3░: 20.71  4░: 21.12        
434GRECEANU Nely Mery1970SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA20.97461.0
1░: 18.36 2░: 17.34 3░: 20.75  4░: 20.97        
54TOMMASINI Alessandra1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA20.53498.0
1░: 16.57 2░: 20.53 3░: 19.43  4░: X        
635MANTELLATO Francesca1968SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO19.70475.0
1░: X 2░: 17.34 3░: 16.95  4░: 19.70        
716GAIOTTI Sonia1968SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.85422.0
1░: 16.22 2░: 17.21 3░: 17.85  4░: X        
815GIACOMEL Tanja1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO17.82378.0
1░: 17.06 2░: 17.82 3░: 16.86  4░: 16.79        
946CARRAI Barbara1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI17.58371.0
1░: X 2░: 15.61 3░: 16.90  4░: 17.58        
1047LUCHETTI Maria Pia1947SF70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA16.77652.0
1░: 16.15 2░: 15.19 3░: 16.17  4░: 16.77        
1133RIDI Simona1955SF60FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE16.36482.0
1░: - 2░: - 3░: 16.36  4░: X        
1221MOMBELLI Roberta1968SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO16.18372.0
1░: X 2░: 15.77 3░: 16.18  4░: 15.91        
1324STAINER Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.40595.0
1░: 13.40 2░: 14.17 3░: 14.56  4░: 15.40        
1436DANIELETTO Deborah1970SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14.80295.0
1░: 11.95 2░: 14.09 3░: 14.80  4░: 12.63        
1538CASTELLANO Marcella1946SF70SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.03536.0
1░: 13.76 2░: 11.98 3░: 14.03  4░: 13.82        
1652FUCHS Angelica Diana1960SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO13.81343.0
1░: X 2░: 13.81 3░: 12.82  4░: 12.31        
1710VARONE Anna Maria1960SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12.85311.0
1░: X 2░: 12.85 3░: 12.40  4░: 12.42        
1845BEDOGNI Mariagrazia1942SF75MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.11483.0
1░: 12.11 2░: 11.42 3░: 11.05  4░: 10.48        
1950BELLETTI Maria Luigia1934SF80AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI10.88485.0
1░: 10.88 2░: 10.08 3░: X  4░: X        
 32DE BERNARDI Adriana1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICANM 
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X  4░: X        
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
19MATTEDI Waltraud1960SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB33.13908.0
420BETTELLA Barbara1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.29.96824.0
526DOVHOPOLYUK Lyubov1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA29.58814.0
     UKRAINE  
63GLINSKIENE Dalia1963SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS29.37808.0
     LITHUANIA - COMUNITARIO  
222BATTECCA Cristina1971SF45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI32.10738.0
312SAPIENZA Santa1969SF45SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI31.56725.0
232RICCI Carla1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA21.08722.0
1337SCHAEFER Renate1956SF60BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB23.63721.0
117AFFATICATI Gabriella1959SF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO23.90655.0
95BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizi1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE26.16652.0
3247LUCHETTI Maria Pia1947SF70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA16.77652.0
2441SAVELLONI Daniela1957SF60RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI21.00637.0
817MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina1969SF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187427.45626.0
3524STAINER Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.40595.0
2140SPILLO Patrizia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI21.26577.0
228MAURIZIO Francesca1962SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.12573.0
151ROSATI Paola1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO22.49553.0
727MESSINA Irene Vincenza1980SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT28.46551.0
1829MASCOLO Anna1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO21.94538.0
3738CASTELLANO Marcella1946SF70SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.03536.0
1025MORETTI Simona1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA24.66509.0
1428GENNAI SCHOTT Sabine1971SF45PI071 CUS PISA22.64505.0
264TOMMASINI Alessandra1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA20.53498.0
1639D'ASCENZO Maria1972SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA22.10491.0
1711GAVIOLI Luana1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA22.02489.0
1213SAGONI Simona1975SF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI23.66485.0
4150BELLETTI Maria Luigia1934SF80AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI10.88485.0
4045BEDOGNI Mariagrazia1942SF75MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.11483.0
3333RIDI Simona1955SF60FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE16.36482.0
1919PANDELE Magdalena1972SF45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA21.55477.0
2735MANTELLATO Francesca1968SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO19.70475.0
2823FERRI Rita1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA19.28463.0
2534GRECEANU Nely Mery1970SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA20.97461.0
2916GAIOTTI Sonia1968SF50BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.85422.0
2018PIAZZOLLA Celestina1981SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI21.29390.0
3015GIACOMEL Tanja1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO17.82378.0
3421MOMBELLI Roberta1968SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO16.18372.0
3146CARRAI Barbara1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI17.58371.0
3852FUCHS Angelica Diana1960SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO13.81343.0
3910VARONE Anna Maria1960SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE12.85311.0
3636DANIELETTO Deborah1970SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA14.80295.0
 32DE BERNARDI Adriana1965SF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICANM 
 6RADO Daniela1964SF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNS 
Martello/HT Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:30 - Ora Fine: 13:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
11ROSATI Paola1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO40.90873.0
1░: 40.72 2░: 40.90 3░: 39.99  4░: X        
227MESSINA Irene Vincenza1980SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT40.04788.0
1░: 40.04 2░: X 3░: 10.14  4░: X        
35BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizi1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE36.99798.0
1░: 29.71 2░: 36.99 3░: X  4░: 36.61        
47MANTELLATO Francesca1968SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.80692.0
1░: 30.92 2░: 29.61 3░: 31.80  4░: 29.69        
529MASCOLO Anna1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO30.58666.0
1░: 26.81 2░: 30.58 3░: X  4░: 25.70        
64RUSTICI Stefania1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA30.57800.0
1░: 22.28 2░: 29.12 3░: 30.57  4░: 29.20        
723FERRI Rita1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA28.30615.0
1░: 28.30 2░: 27.71 3░: 24.85  4░: X        
846LOMATER Nella1973SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI27.74731.0
1░: 26.00 2░: 26.80 3░: 25.09  4░: 27.74        
911GAVIOLI Luana1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA25.84682.0
1░: X 2░: 25.84 3░: X  4░: X        
1019ZERBINI Paola1967SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA25.71556.0
1░: 25.71 2░: 25.56 3░: X  4░: X        
1118CARRAI Barbara1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI24.09636.0
1░: X 2░: 17.37 3░: 24.09  4░: X        
1237HOFER Renate1968SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB23.64507.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 23.64  4░: 23.21        
1328CALCINAI Paola1965SF50PI071 CUS PISA23.58506.0
1░: 23.58 2░: X 3░: 22.31  4░: 22.47        
1435MARCHI Cristina1969SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO23.08608.0
1░: 22.56 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 23.08        
159TIRABOSCO Susanna1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB21.17447.0
1░: 21.17 2░: 18.79 3░: 19.56  4░: 17.89        
1626BUSIELLO Angela1968SF50SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA20.46429.0
1░: 18.65 2░: 16.60 3░: 20.46  4░: 17.81        
1745ARIENTI Roberta1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187417.16345.0
1░: 14.50 2░: 17.16 3░: 15.65  4░: -        
1843PASSANTINO Adele1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO14.37352.0
1░: 14.33 2░: 12.37 3░: 14.37  4░: X        
1938SIRI Monica1967SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.31270.0
1░: 14.31 2░: 11.75 3░: X  4░: 13.86        
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:55 - Ora Fine: 15:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13ROSATI Rosanna1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS35.82844.0
1░: 34.67 2░: 35.82 3░: 34.28  4░: 35.77        
220BETTELLA Barbara1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.34.42815.0
1░: 30.26 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 34.42        
333FANCELLO Maria Luisa1943SF75FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE31.87999.0
1░: 31.58 2░: 28.93 3░: 31.87  4░: 31.21        
42RICCI Carla1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA29.13855.0
1░: 29.13 2░: 28.07 3░: 28.51  4░: X        
516MAGAGNI Anna1960SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA28.09672.0
1░: 26.39 2░: 26.57 3░: 28.09  4░: 26.73        
625ZUM TOBEL Ulrike1961SF55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA25.63612.0
1░: 25.39 2░: 23.21 3░: 23.98  4░: 25.63        
712CUGURRA Lucia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI25.47608.0
1░: X 2░: 25.47 3░: 23.87  4░: X        
813SAVELLONI Daniela1957SF60RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI23.39620.0
1░: 17.63 2░: 22.95 3░: X  4░: 23.39        
922BARDI Rossella1951SF65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI22.03657.0
1░: 21.63 2░: 22.03 3░: 21.99  4░: X        
1056BERTOLUCCI Donatella1953SF65PI071 CUS PISA21.73648.0
1░: 20.06 2░: 21.73 3░: X  4░: X        
1115FARAON Claudia1962SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO21.68511.0
1░: 21.63 2░: 20.84 3░: 19.74  4░: 21.68        
1217GHERARDI Giuliana1948SF70MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187421.55732.0
1░: 20.84 2░: 21.49 3░: 21.55  4░: 21.01        
1355MASSA Costanza1954SF60CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT21.54569.0
1░: 21.54 2░: X 3░: 17.45  4░: 20.39        
148BELLUCCO Gioia1963SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA20.87490.0
1░: 18.54 2░: 20.87 3░: X  4░: X        
1510VARONE Anna Maria1960SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE20.50480.0
1░: 20.50 2░: 19.84 3░: 19.44  4░: X        
1647CENTIONI Iolanda1950SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA17.23507.0
1░: 16.58 2░: 17.23 3░: 16.27  4░: 17.08        
1724FUCHS Angelica Diana1960SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.38338.0
1░: 15.38 2░: 14.86 3░: 14.29  4░: 14.84        
1850BELLETTI Maria Luigia1934SF80AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI11.69423.0
1░: 11.40 2░: 11.53 3░: 11.69  4░: X        
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
633FANCELLO Maria Luisa1943SF75FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE31.87999.0
11ROSATI Paola1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO40.90873.0
102RICCI Carla1951SF65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA29.13855.0
43ROSATI Rosanna1959SF55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS35.82844.0
520BETTELLA Barbara1959SF55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.34.42815.0
94RUSTICI Stefania1970SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA30.57800.0
35BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizi1967SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE36.99798.0
227MESSINA Irene Vincenza1980SF35CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT40.04788.0
2617GHERARDI Giuliana1948SF70MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187421.55732.0
1346LOMATER Nella1973SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI27.74731.0
77MANTELLATO Francesca1968SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.80692.0
1411GAVIOLI Luana1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA25.84682.0
1216MAGAGNI Anna1960SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA28.09672.0
829MASCOLO Anna1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO30.58666.0
2322BARDI Rossella1951SF65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI22.03657.0
2456BERTOLUCCI Donatella1953SF65PI071 CUS PISA21.73648.0
1818CARRAI Barbara1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI24.09636.0
2113SAVELLONI Daniela1957SF60RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI23.39620.0
1123FERRI Rita1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA28.30615.0
1625ZUM TOBEL Ulrike1961SF55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA25.63612.0
1712CUGURRA Lucia1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI25.47608.0
2235MARCHI Cristina1969SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO23.08608.0
2755MASSA Costanza1954SF60CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT21.54569.0
1519ZERBINI Paola1967SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA25.71556.0
2515FARAON Claudia1962SF55TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO21.68511.0
1937HOFER Renate1968SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB23.64507.0
3247CENTIONI Iolanda1950SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA17.23507.0
2028CALCINAI Paola1965SF50PI071 CUS PISA23.58506.0
298BELLUCCO Gioia1963SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA20.87490.0
3010VARONE Anna Maria1960SF55SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE20.50480.0
289TIRABOSCO Susanna1965SF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB21.17447.0
3126BUSIELLO Angela1968SF50SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA20.46429.0
3750BELLETTI Maria Luigia1934SF80AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI11.69423.0
3543PASSANTINO Adele1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO14.37352.0
3345ARIENTI Roberta1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187417.16345.0
3424FUCHS Angelica Diana1960SF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO15.38338.0
3638SIRI Monica1967SF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE14.31270.0
Giavellotto/JT Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:10 - Ora Fine: 13:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
112DONATI Dolores1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI21.86646.0
1░: 19.64 2░: 20.41 3░: 19.63  4░: 21.86        
229MARCHINA Elisabetta1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO17.91515.0
1░: 17.91 2░: 16.71 3░: X  4░: 16.77        
310POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE17.48526.0
1░: 15.34 2░: 15.24 3░: 16.09  4░: 17.48        
413MAGGIO Lucia1972SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI17.36376.0
1░: X 2░: 17.36 3░: X  4░: X        
520DE MARCHIS Paola1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.17.35424.0
1░: 16.25 2░: 15.85 3░: 15.63  4░: 17.35        
64CAPITANIO Sandra1969SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA17.28373.0
1░: 16.06 2░: 16.19 3░: X  4░: 17.28        
726PERGOLA Anna1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16.93481.0
1░: 14.53 2░: 15.57 3░: 16.93  4░: 14.03        
818AUTERI Marirosa1952SF65AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI16.67572.0
1░: 16.67 2░: 14.03 3░: X  4░: 16.29        
954BUSIELLO Angela1968SF50SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16.42395.0
1░: 14.07 2░: 16.42 3░: 15.73  4░: 15.84        
1040STRINNA Oriana Vittoria1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI15.76440.0
1░: 13.09 2░: 15.76 3░: 13.35  4░: 12.27        
113DI GIULIO Elvia1947SF70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.31612.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: 14.80  4░: 15.31        
121SENIGA Soniarossella1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO15.25357.0
1░: 12.00 2░: 14.96 3░: 15.25  4░: 12.76        
1350FINAZZI Maria Luisa1944SF70AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI14.51576.0
1░: 13.56 2░: 14.51 3░: 12.97  4░: 12.91        
1433RIDI Simona1955SF60FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.18405.0
1░: 12.98 2░: 12.23 3░: 13.42  4░: 14.18        
1545ARIENTI Roberta1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187413.54301.0
1░: 13.54 2░: 12.56 3░: X  4░: X        
1619BELARDINELLI Gabriella1953SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA13.15429.0
1░: 13.15 2░: 12.88 3░: 12.92  4░: 12.61        
1731MICHETTI Donatella1967SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS11.69240.0
1░: 8.47 2░: 10.43 3░: 11.69  4░: 9.40        
1847RAMBOZZI Raffaela1965SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA11.57235.0
1░: 11.57 2░: 10.70 3░: X  4░: 11.17        
1953MENICHELLI Francesca1975SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA11.40152.0
1░: 9.72 2░: 6.03 3░: 10.49  4░: 11.40        
2028BERTOLUCCI Donatella1953SF65PI071 CUS PISA10.99337.0
1░: X 2░: 10.99 3░: 10.77  4░: 9.60        
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:15 - Ora Fine: 14:56 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
19MATTEDI Waltraud1960SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB31.24926.0
1░: 30.79 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 31.24        
225MORETTI Simona1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA30.39636.0
1░: 29.89 2░: 28.03 3░: 27.04  4░: 30.39        
35BEGANI Eleonora1961SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE27.24812.0
1░: 27.24 2░: 26.54 3░: 26.66  4░: 26.64        
47MARCHI Cristina1969SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO24.74583.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 24.74        
546RAVIOLA Rossana1982SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI24.38441.0
1░: 23.39 2░: X 3░: 24.38  4░: 23.28        
66GRECEANU Nely Mery1970SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA23.98562.0
1░: X 2░: 23.98 3░: 21.55  4░: 21.36        
735FRATINI Angela1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO22.33692.0
1░: 22.33 2░: 22.32 3░: X  4░: 21.46        
88DONATONI Elena1971SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.96507.0
1░: 21.56 2░: 21.96 3░: 19.97  4░: X        
917MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina1969SF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187421.72500.0
1░: 17.66 2░: X 3░: 18.28  4░: 21.72        
1023CAROBBI Silvia1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA19.07478.0
1░: 19.07 2░: 14.58 3░: 16.38  4░: 16.57        
1122ABRUZZINI Marianna1966SF50AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI18.79469.0
1░: X 2░: 18.16 3░: 16.20  4░: 18.79        
1215PASSANTINO Adele1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO18.51409.0
1░: 18.15 2░: X 3░: 18.13  4░: 18.51        
1337RICCI Francesca1962SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB18.27527.0
1░: 18.27 2░: 17.90 3░: 17.63  4░: 16.81        
1436PASSIGATO Chiara Maria1961SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA17.99518.0
1░: 16.34 2░: 16.60 3░: 16.46  4░: 17.99        
1524ZORZI Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO17.89724.0
1░: 16.66 2░: X 3░: 16.86  4░: 17.89        
1621CEOLA Giuliana1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO17.76437.0
1░: 17.42 2░: 17.39 3░: 17.76  4░: 15.59        
1716FENORASI Federica1973SF45BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.69385.0
1░: 16.37 2░: 17.55 3░: 17.69  4░: X        
182RUGGIERI Nadia1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA14.32388.0
1░: X 2░: X 3░: X  4░: 14.32        
1911RODONO' Graziella1970SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA11.81208.0
1░: X 2░: 11.81 3░: X  4░: X        
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
19MATTEDI Waltraud1960SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB31.24926.0
35BEGANI Eleonora1961SF55FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE27.24812.0
1724ZORZI Ingeborg1948SF70BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO17.89724.0
735FRATINI Angela1958SF60RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO22.33692.0
912DONATI Dolores1960SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI21.86646.0
225MORETTI Simona1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA30.39636.0
283DI GIULIO Elvia1947SF70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS15.31612.0
47MARCHI Cristina1969SF45RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO24.74583.0
3050FINAZZI Maria Luisa1944SF70AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI14.51576.0
2518AUTERI Marirosa1952SF65AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI16.67572.0
66GRECEANU Nely Mery1970SF45MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA23.98562.0
1437RICCI Francesca1962SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB18.27527.0
2010POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia1957SF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE17.48526.0
1536PASSIGATO Chiara Maria1961SF55VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA17.99518.0
1629MARCHINA Elisabetta1961SF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO17.91515.0
88DONATONI Elena1971SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA21.96507.0
1017MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina1969SF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187421.72500.0
2426PERGOLA Anna1961SF55SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16.93481.0
1123CAROBBI Silvia1965SF50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA19.07478.0
1222ABRUZZINI Marianna1966SF50AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI18.79469.0
546RAVIOLA Rossana1982SF35AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI24.38441.0
2740STRINNA Oriana Vittoria1962SF55SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI15.76440.0
1821CEOLA Giuliana1967SF50BS179 ATLETICA LONATO17.76437.0
3419BELARDINELLI Gabriella1953SF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA13.15429.0
2220DE MARCHIS Paola1967SF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.17.35424.0
1315PASSANTINO Adele1970SF45TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO18.51409.0
3233RIDI Simona1955SF60FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE14.18405.0
2654BUSIELLO Angela1968SF50SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16.42395.0
312RUGGIERI Nadia1959SF55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA14.32388.0
1916FENORASI Federica1973SF45BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA17.69385.0
2113MAGGIO Lucia1972SF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI17.36376.0
234CAPITANIO Sandra1969SF45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA17.28373.0
291SENIGA Soniarossella1964SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO15.25357.0
3928BERTOLUCCI Donatella1953SF65PI071 CUS PISA10.99337.0
3345ARIENTI Roberta1967SF50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187413.54301.0
3631MICHETTI Donatella1967SF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS11.69240.0
3747RAMBOZZI Raffaela1965SF50MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA11.57235.0
3511RODONO' Graziella1970SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA11.81208.0
3853MENICHELLI Francesca1975SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA11.40152.0
Staffetta 4X100 Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 19:39 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1225AL ARMALY Jihane - ROTINI Sara - VINCENTI GATTI Elisa - CAMMAROTA SilviaSF35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA A56.52582.0
2613MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin - CELESTINI Marta - GIORGI Gigliola - MAGGIO LuciaSF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI A1:01.33493.0
3422DOORNHEIM Marijke - DINI Sandra - ABRUZZINI Marianna - PICCINATO MarcellaSF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI A1:10.62538.0
4328FERRINI Mara - FEDERICI Francesca - CALCINAI Paola - GENNAI SCHOTT SabineSF50PI071 CUS PISA A1:10.89415.0
5519MICOZZI Amalia - COPPONI Sandra - TENTELLA Paola - GENTILUCCI FedericaSF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA A1:11.60718.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 19:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1427FICARRA Valeria - SPITALERI Suelen - MARANO Lorena - ESPOSITO AntonellaSF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. A1:02.46579.0
2316MASETTI Angela - FENORASI Federica - PACHIOLI Angela - TELLOLI Rosa RitaSF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA A1:05.03721.0
3521LAMERI Sonia Maria - LUCAFERRO Manuela - MOMBELLI Roberta - POLVER PenelopeSF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO A1:05.35478.0
4610FASSI Daniela - POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia - PERSICO Roberta Maria - CASTELLANO MarcellaSF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE A1:05.48811.0
5224PIRCHER Caecilia Maria - GRUBER Ingrid - ZORZI Ingeborg - KOFLER RenateSF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO A1:06.94657.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 19:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
163SANNA Anna - BURACCHIA Patrizia - TURRENI Loredana - COMANDE' FedericaSF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A58.14853.0
2315TRONCHIN Graziella - MATTIUZZO Cecilia - OLIVIER Flora Angela - PASCON PaolaSF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO A1:01.52731.0
342RAFTI Maria Grazia - DINALE Daniela - RUGGIERI Nadia - SIMRAK MilkaSF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA A1:02.36916.0
4220MARRAS Consuelo - DE MARCHIS Paola - OLIVIERI Patrizia - FELLA IvanaSF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A1:02.44698.0
5526DE ANGELIS Ersilia - DI MAURO Caterina - COLETTA Marina - DI MAURO VincenzaSF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA A1:02.77568.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 19:58 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1218BOTTO Sara - GIULIVI Antonella - ZUNINO Gabriella - BINELLO SilviaSF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A55.40719.0
237PESCI Maria Elisabetta - GARIBOLDI Vittoriana - BARILLI Alessandra - CERMARIA GraziellaSF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A58.52948.0
3412PINNA Elisabetta - ANGIONI Patrizia - PIGA Mariangela - DEMARTIS LorenaSF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI A59.16816.0
419TIRABOSCO Susanna - PRAST Renate - PLONER Inge - NIEDERMAYR ErikaSF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB A59.53912.0
5523FERRI Rita - SIMONCINI Paola - CAMMELLI Francesca - BARTOLINI VeronicaSF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA A1:00.20660.0
6611CONCETTI Silvia - REBORA Lidia - RODONO' Graziella - MUZZINI MarinaSF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA A1:04.10640.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 20:02 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
146FERRONI Barbara Frances - SIGNORI Marinella - PERLINO Giuseppina - NACCHI SimonaSF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA A55.61948.0
228BELLUCCO Gioia - MARCHI Rosa - SARTORI Ines - DONATONI ElenaSF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A57.59874.0
335BOTTCHER Beate Sophie - REALI Elena - FERRARI Gioia - GIANNONI SusannaSF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE A57.84864.0
4117CAMPANA Aline - MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina - BERNINI Paola - PARENTI DanielaSF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A1:05.85460.0
564DEGANO Marisa - COMITE Manuela - MARCHIO' LUNET Piera - CAPITANIO PaolaSF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA A1:05.96689.0
 51QUILLERI Mariuccia - ROSSETTI Stefania - PASINI Patrizia - PASINI PaolaSF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO ADQ 
SQU: Reg. 170.7
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
246FERRONI Barbara Frances - SIGNORI Marinella - PERLINO Giuseppina - NACCHI SimonaSF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA A55.61948.0
737PESCI Maria Elisabetta - GARIBOLDI Vittoriana - BARILLI Alessandra - CERMARIA GraziellaSF55RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A58.52948.0
1342RAFTI Maria Grazia - DINALE Daniela - RUGGIERI Nadia - SIMRAK MilkaSF60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA A1:02.36916.0
919TIRABOSCO Susanna - PRAST Renate - PLONER Inge - NIEDERMAYR ErikaSF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB A59.53912.0
428BELLUCCO Gioia - MARCHI Rosa - SARTORI Ines - DONATONI ElenaSF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A57.59874.0
535BOTTCHER Beate Sophie - REALI Elena - FERRARI Gioia - GIANNONI SusannaSF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE A57.84864.0
663SANNA Anna - BURACCHIA Patrizia - TURRENI Loredana - COMANDE' FedericaSF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A58.14853.0
8412PINNA Elisabetta - ANGIONI Patrizia - PIGA Mariangela - DEMARTIS LorenaSF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI A59.16816.0
20610FASSI Daniela - POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia - PERSICO Roberta Maria - CASTELLANO MarcellaSF60SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE A1:05.48811.0
12315TRONCHIN Graziella - MATTIUZZO Cecilia - OLIVIER Flora Angela - PASCON PaolaSF50TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO A1:01.52731.0
18316MASETTI Angela - FENORASI Federica - PACHIOLI Angela - TELLOLI Rosa RitaSF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA A1:05.03721.0
1218BOTTO Sara - GIULIVI Antonella - ZUNINO Gabriella - BINELLO SilviaSF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A55.40719.0
26519MICOZZI Amalia - COPPONI Sandra - TENTELLA Paola - GENTILUCCI FedericaSF65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA A1:11.60718.0
14220MARRAS Consuelo - DE MARCHIS Paola - OLIVIERI Patrizia - FELLA IvanaSF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A1:02.44698.0
2264DEGANO Marisa - COMITE Manuela - MARCHIO' LUNET Piera - CAPITANIO PaolaSF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA A1:05.96689.0
10523FERRI Rita - SIMONCINI Paola - CAMMELLI Francesca - BARTOLINI VeronicaSF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA A1:00.20660.0
23224PIRCHER Caecilia Maria - GRUBER Ingrid - ZORZI Ingeborg - KOFLER RenateSF55BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO A1:06.94657.0
17611CONCETTI Silvia - REBORA Lidia - RODONO' Graziella - MUZZINI MarinaSF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA A1:04.10640.0
3225AL ARMALY Jihane - ROTINI Sara - VINCENTI GATTI Elisa - CAMMAROTA SilviaSF35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA A56.52582.0
15427FICARRA Valeria - SPITALERI Suelen - MARANO Lorena - ESPOSITO AntonellaSF45CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. A1:02.46579.0
16526DE ANGELIS Ersilia - DI MAURO Caterina - COLETTA Marina - DI MAURO VincenzaSF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA A1:02.77568.0
24422DOORNHEIM Marijke - DINI Sandra - ABRUZZINI Marianna - PICCINATO MarcellaSF55AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI A1:10.62538.0
11613MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin - CELESTINI Marta - GIORGI Gigliola - MAGGIO LuciaSF40RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI A1:01.33493.0
19521LAMERI Sonia Maria - LUCAFERRO Manuela - MOMBELLI Roberta - POLVER PenelopeSF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO A1:05.35478.0
21117CAMPANA Aline - MONTEMAGGIORI Valentina - BERNINI Paola - PARENTI DanielaSF45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A1:05.85460.0
25328FERRINI Mara - FEDERICI Francesca - CALCINAI Paola - GENNAI SCHOTT SabineSF50PI071 CUS PISA A1:10.89415.0
 51QUILLERI Mariuccia - ROSSETTI Stefania - PASINI Patrizia - PASINI PaolaSF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO ADQ 
Staffetta 4X400 Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1321BARTOLI Claudia - AVIGO Laura - BARONE Francesca - ROSINI PaolaSF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO A4:38.80855.0
261FERRARINI Barbara - FUSI Perlina - QUILLERI Mariuccia - GALLI' CristinaSF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO A4:50.12981.0
3416PANSARDI Lucia - PASSERINI Patrizia - BATTAGLIA Lucia - BENAGLIA AlessandraSF40BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA A4:58.35590.0
4227GIULIANO Domenica - TORRE Laura Paola - ESPOSITO Antonella - SPITALERI SuelenSF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. A5:15.29469.0
5515GATTO Maria Cristina - MARDEGAN Elsa - MONEGO Piera - CAMPIGOTTO Maria TeresaSF60TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO A5:26.11825.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1411CONCETTI Silvia - RODONO' Graziella - DE MICHELI Chiara - GUARINO SimonaSF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA A5:00.26802.0
2324KOFLER Renate - CAPPELLETTI Daniela - GANG Judy - LANG EdithSF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO A5:14.17702.0
3619SIRIANNI Antonella - STACCHIETTI Emanuela - COPPONI Sandra - TIBERI TizianaSF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA A5:32.57682.0
4528FAGIOLINI Sara - BALDINACCI Elisabetta - SANTOCHI Michela - GORI ElisabettaSF45PI071 CUS PISA A5:39.95419.0
5226DI MAURO Vincenza - DI MAURO Caterina - TUOZZO Antonia - COLETTA MarinaSF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA A6:05.63264.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
148PELATTIERI Laura - GIUSTI Mirella - SARTORI Ines - DI LUZIO DanielaSF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A4:36.98978.0
252DINALE Daniela - SACCUCCI Carla - ALIQUO' Daniela - ROSSI Agnese ClaudiaSF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA A4:45.30914.0
3218BOTTO Sara - BINELLO Silvia - ZUNINO Gabriella - DALCOL ManuelaSF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A5:00.84571.0
4323GORI Mariacristina - MANNELLO Cristina - MEI Maida - PAOLICCHI PaolaSF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA A5:05.74652.0
5612DEMARTIS Lorena - GASPA Annalisa - FRAU Maddalena - ANGIONI PatriziaSF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI A5:21.78649.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
126FERRONI Barbara Frances - PERLINO Giuseppina - NOVATI Francesca - PRINA SilviaSF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA A4:43.41928.0
237GARIBOLDI Vittoriana - FEDERICI Monia - PESCI Maria Elisabetta - SPADINI AlessandraSF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A4:46.48905.0
369SENFTER Irene - PLONER Inge - MOSER Elisabeth - VERONESI JohannaSF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB A4:49.83879.0
4520VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel - FARRUGGIA Jocelyne - ERA Elisabetta - DE RENZI GermanaSF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A4:54.13847.0
5410POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia - BAILHACHE Laure Francoi - SCARAMUCCI Susanna - ROMAN AlinaSF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE A5:23.29639.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:48 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1213MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin - TISELLI Paola - GIORGI Gigliola - PRATICO' GiuliaSF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI A4:27.62944.0
2117DE CESARIS Rita - BARCHETTI Monica - CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa - BASSANO PaolaSF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A4:29.90810.0
3525VINCENTI GATTI Elisa - LANARI Silvia - ROTINI Sara - ZUNIGA Eliana MarcelaSF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA A4:38.32743.0
464GRASSO Alessandra - COSSOVEL Roberta - CAPITANIO Paola - LENA AlessandraSF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA A4:41.08946.0
543MICHELETTI Anna Beatric - FAIOLA Antonella - COMANDE' Federica - BURACCHIA PatriziaSF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A4:41.72941.0
635LACAVA Giusy - BAGGIANI Stefania - ALDROVANDI Daniela - REALI ElenaSF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE A4:46.84902.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1361FERRARINI Barbara - FUSI Perlina - QUILLERI Mariuccia - GALLI' CristinaSF55BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO A4:50.12981.0
348PELATTIERI Laura - GIUSTI Mirella - SARTORI Ines - DI LUZIO DanielaSF50VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA A4:36.98978.0
664GRASSO Alessandra - COSSOVEL Roberta - CAPITANIO Paola - LENA AlessandraSF50TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA A4:41.08946.0
1213MARCHIONE Claire Jasmin - TISELLI Paola - GIORGI Gigliola - PRATICO' GiuliaSF45RM237 ATLETICA DEI GELSI A4:27.62944.0
743MICHELETTI Anna Beatric - FAIOLA Antonella - COMANDE' Federica - BURACCHIA PatriziaSF50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS A4:41.72941.0
826FERRONI Barbara Frances - PERLINO Giuseppina - NOVATI Francesca - PRINA SilviaSF50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA A4:43.41928.0
952DINALE Daniela - SACCUCCI Carla - ALIQUO' Daniela - ROSSI Agnese ClaudiaSF50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA A4:45.30914.0
1037GARIBOLDI Vittoriana - FEDERICI Monia - PESCI Maria Elisabetta - SPADINI AlessandraSF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO A4:46.48905.0
1135LACAVA Giusy - BAGGIANI Stefania - ALDROVANDI Daniela - REALI ElenaSF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE A4:46.84902.0
1269SENFTER Irene - PLONER Inge - MOSER Elisabeth - VERONESI JohannaSF50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB A4:49.83879.0
5321BARTOLI Claudia - AVIGO Laura - BARONE Francesca - ROSINI PaolaSF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO A4:38.80855.0
14520VAN KAMPEN Carla Wilhel - FARRUGGIA Jocelyne - ERA Elisabetta - DE RENZI GermanaSF50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. A4:54.13847.0
23515GATTO Maria Cristina - MARDEGAN Elsa - MONEGO Piera - CAMPIGOTTO Maria TeresaSF60TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO A5:26.11825.0
2117DE CESARIS Rita - BARCHETTI Monica - CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa - BASSANO PaolaSF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 A4:29.90810.0
16411CONCETTI Silvia - RODONO' Graziella - DE MICHELI Chiara - GUARINO SimonaSF50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA A5:00.26802.0
4525VINCENTI GATTI Elisa - LANARI Silvia - ROTINI Sara - ZUNIGA Eliana MarcelaSF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA A4:38.32743.0
19324KOFLER Renate - CAPPELLETTI Daniela - GANG Judy - LANG EdithSF50BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO A5:14.17702.0
24619SIRIANNI Antonella - STACCHIETTI Emanuela - COPPONI Sandra - TIBERI TizianaSF55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA A5:32.57682.0
18323GORI Mariacristina - MANNELLO Cristina - MEI Maida - PAOLICCHI PaolaSF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA A5:05.74652.0
21612DEMARTIS Lorena - GASPA Annalisa - FRAU Maddalena - ANGIONI PatriziaSF50SS019 C.U.S. SASSARI A5:21.78649.0
22410POLIZZI ANSELMO Basilia - BAILHACHE Laure Francoi - SCARAMUCCI Susanna - ROMAN AlinaSF50SV019 ATLETICA VARAZZE A5:23.29639.0
15416PANSARDI Lucia - PASSERINI Patrizia - BATTAGLIA Lucia - BENAGLIA AlessandraSF40BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA A4:58.35590.0
17218BOTTO Sara - BINELLO Silvia - ZUNINO Gabriella - DALCOL ManuelaSF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI A5:00.84571.0
20227GIULIANO Domenica - TORRE Laura Paola - ESPOSITO Antonella - SPITALERI SuelenSF40CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. A5:15.29469.0
25528FAGIOLINI Sara - BALDINACCI Elisabetta - SANTOCHI Michela - GORI ElisabettaSF45PI071 CUS PISA A5:39.95419.0
26226DI MAURO Vincenza - DI MAURO Caterina - TUOZZO Antonia - COLETTA MarinaSF45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA A6:05.63264.0
200 Hs H76-18.29 Donne
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:09 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1618GIULIVI Antonella1975SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI33.82737.0
258DE COL Monica1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA35.58749.0
3311REBORA Lidia1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA42.12409.0
4221LAMERI Sonia Maria1971SF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO43.80334.0
5446ROCCA Fulvia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI48.01165.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:13 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1633FERRARI Gioia1973SF45FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE34.80794.0
2437RICCI Francesca1962SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB40.41702.0
3335PARI Licia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO41.25557.0
4216PASSERINI Patrizia1962SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA42.21614.0
5528SANTOCHI Michela1964SF50PI071 CUS PISA45.66357.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:17 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1417BASSANO Paola1978SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187433.73742.0
2224KOFLER Renate1969SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO37.02668.0
355LACAVA Giusy1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE37.58746.0
434SANT Antonella1961SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA37.85836.0
5625VINCENTI GATTI Elisa1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA38.44478.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 11:21 - Vento: +1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
137BIAVATI Silvia1980SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.55770.0
241FERRARINI Barbara1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO34.32932.0
329NIEDERMAYR Erika1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB34.921000.0
453PAGANELLI Cristina1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS35.06555.0
5623PAOLICCHI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA36.69686.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
629NIEDERMAYR Erika1961SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB34.92+1.4 1000.0
441FERRARINI Barbara1967SF50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO34.32+1.4 932.0
1234SANT Antonella1961SF55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA37.85+0.0 836.0
5633FERRARI Gioia1973SF45FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE34.80+1.1 794.0
137BIAVATI Silvia1980SF35RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO31.55+1.4 770.0
858DE COL Monica1969SF45VR761 EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA35.58+0.3 749.0
1155LACAVA Giusy1968SF50FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE37.58+0.0 746.0
2417BASSANO Paola1978SF40MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187433.73+0.0 742.0
3618GIULIVI Antonella1975SF40AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI33.82+0.3 737.0
14437RICCI Francesca1962SF55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB40.41+1.1 702.0
9623PAOLICCHI Paola1971SF45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA36.69+1.4 686.0
10224KOFLER Renate1969SF45BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO37.02+0.0 668.0
17216PASSERINI Patrizia1962SF55BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA42.21+1.1 614.0
15335PARI Licia1967SF50RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO41.25+1.1 557.0
753PAGANELLI Cristina1980SF35RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS35.06+1.4 555.0
13625VINCENTI GATTI Elisa1977SF40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA38.44+0.0 478.0
16311REBORA Lidia1971SF45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA42.12+0.3 409.0
19528SANTOCHI Michela1964SF50PI071 CUS PISA45.66+1.1 357.0
18221LAMERI Sonia Maria1971SF45BS179 ATLETICA LONATO43.80+0.3 334.0
20446ROCCA Fulvia1971SF45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI48.01+0.3 165.0
100 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:38 - Vento: -2.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
163SCARPONI Massimiliano1967SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA12.39810.0
2838CARE' Salvatore1968SM50VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON13.50569.0
3449MALLARDI Giulio1946SM70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA15.72492.0
4727GUIDETTI Luigi1950SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.72416.0
5355ZILIANI Roberto1952SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.89388.0
6222MAIERON Paolo1969SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA16.0090.0
7541MAZZETTO Luciano1933SM85AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI18.10711.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:42 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1426REALDON Paolo1966SM50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB14.17440.0
2319CAVALLINI Piero1952SM65PD153 VIRTUS ESTE14.21686.0
3524PATANELLA Gianfranco1952SM65CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA14.35659.0
4721SALVATORI Luca1970SM45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA14.66275.0
5851MONTARULI Antonio1948SM70MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO14.79657.0
6634PINTON Maurizio1951SM65NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA15.32481.0
7223CAMBIAGHI Aldo1940SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO17.26406.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:45 - Vento: +0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
157COSTA Mauro1968SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA12.91691.0
246NISI Cosimo1967SM50NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA13.27614.0
3820CASO Antonio1950SM65SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA13.53826.0
4628PRESICCE Lorenzo1967SM50LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB13.67535.0
5345PANARO Mauro1956SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA13.79686.0
6752BRAMANTI Carlo1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA13.92573.0
718MOCCHI Giovanni1953SM65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14.03723.0
8239RAPACCIONI Claudio1954SM60RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS14.41564.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:49 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1612CANACCINI Carlo1963SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA12.66842.0
2313LI SANTI Giuseppe1968SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI12.97679.0
3747SOFFIATO Renzo1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE13.02669.0
4454RENNER Dietmar1971SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB13.07564.0
521BARISCIANO Vincenzo1948SM70RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI13.21982.0
6530BONZI Angelo1969SM45BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.22535.0
7143ROSSI Antonio1950SM65PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA13.31874.0
8814POZZI Stefano1972SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA13.70440.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:52 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1625MORA Massimiliano1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA12.43607.0
274BARCHI Paolo1963SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.47885.0
3842CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA12.56863.0
4217BROGI Flavio1965SM50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA12.58766.0
5546TOMMASINI Enzo1967SM50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.12.63753.0
6356ANTONACI Fernando Vince1959SM55LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB12.66842.0
7415MARGUTTI Vladimiro1960SM55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA12.81807.0
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:55 - Vento: -3.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1429MORELLI Giulio1963SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI12.16960.0
2518LEONE Franco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.12.22753.0
3635BELOTTI Massimo1965SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA12.35818.0
4253GRANDU Gian Luca1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA12.55582.0
5731DONNARUMMA Michele1969SM45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA12.65655.0
6336D'ORO Giancarlo1962SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA12.65842.0
7848DEYNAT Maurizio1973SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA12.67650.0
Serie 7Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:58 - Vento: -0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1437BENATTI Andrea1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA11.53920.0
2533BELLOTTO Stefano1969SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA11.86839.0
3616GRAZIANO Mauro1966SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA11.91923.0
432COMPER Walter1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.96912.0
5140BARONTINI Roberto1965SM50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA12.06887.0
6232PRADELLA Andrea1981SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.12578.0
779SALVADORI Paolo1974SM40FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA12.16669.0
8810RODRIGUEZ Gilberto1971SM45VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON12.19761.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
2921BARISCIANO Vincenzo1948SM70RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI13.21-0.4 982.0
7429MORELLI Giulio1963SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI12.16-3.5 960.0
3616GRAZIANO Mauro1966SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA11.91-0.3 923.0
1437BENATTI Andrea1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA11.53-0.3 920.0
432COMPER Walter1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO11.96-0.3 912.0
5140BARONTINI Roberto1965SM50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA12.06-0.3 887.0
1474BARCHI Paolo1963SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.47+0.0 885.0
32143ROSSI Antonio1950SM65PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA13.31-0.4 874.0
16842CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA12.56+0.0 863.0
20336D'ORO Giancarlo1962SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA12.65-3.5 842.0
21612CANACCINI Carlo1963SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA12.66-0.4 842.0
21356ANTONACI Fernando Vince1959SM55LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB12.66+0.0 842.0
2533BELLOTTO Stefano1969SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA11.86-0.3 839.0
34820CASO Antonio1950SM65SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA13.53+0.9 826.0
11635BELOTTI Massimo1965SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA12.35-3.5 818.0
1263SCARPONI Massimiliano1967SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA12.39-2.6 810.0
24415MARGUTTI Vladimiro1960SM55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA12.81+0.0 807.0
17217BROGI Flavio1965SM50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA12.58+0.0 766.0
9810RODRIGUEZ Gilberto1971SM45VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON12.19-0.3 761.0
10518LEONE Franco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.12.22-3.5 753.0
18546TOMMASINI Enzo1967SM50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.12.63+0.0 753.0
3918MOCCHI Giovanni1953SM65MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA14.03+0.9 723.0
52541MAZZETTO Luciano1933SM85AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI18.10-2.6 711.0
2557COSTA Mauro1968SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA12.91+0.9 691.0
37345PANARO Mauro1956SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA13.79+0.9 686.0
41319CAVALLINI Piero1952SM65PD153 VIRTUS ESTE14.21-0.8 686.0
26313LI SANTI Giuseppe1968SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI12.97-0.4 679.0
779SALVADORI Paolo1974SM40FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA12.16-0.3 669.0
27747SOFFIATO Renzo1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE13.02-0.4 669.0
42524PATANELLA Gianfranco1952SM65CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA14.35-0.8 659.0
45851MONTARULI Antonio1948SM70MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO14.79-0.8 657.0
19731DONNARUMMA Michele1969SM45RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA12.65-3.5 655.0
23848DEYNAT Maurizio1973SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA12.67-3.5 650.0
3146NISI Cosimo1967SM50NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA13.27+0.9 614.0
13625MORA Massimiliano1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA12.43+0.0 607.0
15253GRANDU Gian Luca1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA12.55-3.5 582.0
6232PRADELLA Andrea1981SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187412.12-0.3 578.0
38752BRAMANTI Carlo1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA13.92+0.9 573.0
33838CARE' Salvatore1968SM50VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON13.50-2.6 569.0
28454RENNER Dietmar1971SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB13.07-0.4 564.0
43239RAPACCIONI Claudio1954SM60RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS14.41+0.9 564.0
30530BONZI Angelo1969SM45BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.22-0.4 535.0
35628PRESICCE Lorenzo1967SM50LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB13.67+0.9 535.0
47449MALLARDI Giulio1946SM70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA15.72-2.6 492.0
46634PINTON Maurizio1951SM65NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA15.32-0.8 481.0
36814POZZI Stefano1972SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA13.70-0.4 440.0
40426REALDON Paolo1966SM50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB14.17-0.8 440.0
48727GUIDETTI Luigi1950SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.72-2.6 416.0
51223CAMBIAGHI Aldo1940SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO17.26-0.8 406.0
49355ZILIANI Roberto1952SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI15.89-2.6 388.0
44721SALVATORI Luca1970SM45MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA14.66-0.8 275.0
50222MAIERON Paolo1969SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA16.00-2.6 90.0
200 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:31 - Vento: +1.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1231MORSELETTO Gian Luca1963SM55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA25.89915.0
2655CIPRIANI Alessandro1955SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI30.50557.0
3438NETTI Giovanni1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON30.76535.0
4327GUIDETTI Luigi1950SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI31.81532.0
5534PADERNO Francesco1935SM80NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA37.20657.0
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:33 - Vento: -0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1319DE MARZI Gianni1960SM55PD153 VIRTUS ESTE28.09687.0
2422RUZZIER Silvio1960SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA28.66633.0
3239FUCILI David1959SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS29.41564.0
4151DEL RIO Aldo1946SM70MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO29.82815.0
5652PATANELLA Gianfranco1952SM65CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA29.85701.0
6549MANDOLESI Roberto1962SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA30.23494.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:37 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1348CASO Antonio1950SM65SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA27.75906.0
226NISI Cosimo1967SM50NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA27.80621.0
3653VADILONGA Andrea1958SM60CA002 S G AMSICORA27.81808.0
4413CIRONE Antonio1970SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI27.83524.0
5524BRAMANTI Carlo1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA28.67632.0
6126REALDON Paolo1966SM50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB29.19495.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:41 - Vento: +0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1512CANACCINI Carlo1963SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA26.67831.0
2341MERLO Marco Alessandro1964SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI26.82719.0
323CECCANGELI Andrea1966SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA27.23678.0
4645PANARO Mauro1956SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA27.91798.0
5136SCHINO Matteo1965SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA27.97605.0
647VANZO Luigi1964SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA28.35569.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:44 - Vento: -2.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1430RUGGERI Ettore1958SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO25.921009.0
2223BOMBONATO Marco1972SM45MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO26.38665.0
3550ROBERTI Roberto1959SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA26.43856.0
3354RENNER Dietmar1971SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB26.43660.0
518MALVICINI Massimo1957SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA27.28861.0
 621TIFI Alessandro1963SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATADNF 
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:48 - Vento: +0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1425GRANDU Gian Luca1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA25.31676.0
2342MAURI Rosario1964SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA25.81826.0
3156ANTONACI Fernando Vince1959SM55LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB25.86919.0
4237RIDI Lorenzo1967SM50FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA26.16788.0
5646TOMMASINI Enzo1967SM50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.26.33769.0
6543MARGUTTI Vladimiro1960SM55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA26.47852.0
Serie 7Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:51 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
134PRADELLA Andrea1981SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187424.46664.0
2510RODRIGUEZ Gilberto1971SM45VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON24.90826.0
3117ROMANO Salvatore Luca1972SM45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA24.95819.0
4235BELOTTI Massimo1965SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA24.98918.0
5420SESSA Flavio1973SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA25.48761.0
 628DE CARLO Mauro1971SM45LE389 AS RUNNING CLUBDNS 
Serie 8Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:55 - Vento: -0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1418LEONE Franco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.24.22903.0
2333FAVARIN Andrea1976SM40VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA24.66749.0
3640BARONTINI Roberto1965SM50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA24.75945.0
4511CICCHETTI Luigi1971SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS24.91824.0
511MORELLI Giulio1963SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI25.091006.0
6232DE LUCA Riccardo1980SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187425.14591.0
Serie 9Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 13:58 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
139BENATTI Andrea1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA23.261021.0
2415MANCINELLI Ivan1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA23.72858.0
3516GRAZIANO Mauro1966SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA23.961040.0
4147MASIERO Ivano1981SM35PD153 VIRTUS ESTE24.23689.0
565BELLOTTO Stefano1969SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA24.30894.0
622COMPER Walter1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO24.81938.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazioneVentoPunti
3516GRAZIANO Mauro1966SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA23.96-0.7 1040.0
139BENATTI Andrea1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA23.26-0.7 1021.0
22430RUGGERI Ettore1958SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO25.92-2.0 1009.0
1511MORELLI Giulio1963SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI25.09-0.2 1006.0
9640BARONTINI Roberto1965SM50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA24.75-0.2 945.0
1022COMPER Walter1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO24.81-0.7 938.0
20156ANTONACI Fernando Vince1959SM55LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB25.86+0.7 919.0
14235BELOTTI Massimo1965SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA24.98+0.6 918.0
21231MORSELETTO Gian Luca1963SM55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA25.89+1.7 915.0
33348CASO Antonio1950SM65SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA27.75-1.2 906.0
4418LEONE Franco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.24.22-0.2 903.0
665BELLOTTO Stefano1969SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA24.30-0.7 894.0
3218MALVICINI Massimo1957SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA27.28-2.0 861.0
2415MANCINELLI Ivan1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA23.72-0.7 858.0
26550ROBERTI Roberto1959SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA26.43-2.0 856.0
28543MARGUTTI Vladimiro1960SM55PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA26.47+0.7 852.0
29512CANACCINI Carlo1963SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA26.67+0.2 831.0
11510RODRIGUEZ Gilberto1971SM45VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON24.90+0.6 826.0
19342MAURI Rosario1964SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA25.81+0.7 826.0
12511CICCHETTI Luigi1971SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS24.91-0.2 824.0
13117ROMANO Salvatore Luca1972SM45GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA24.95+0.6 819.0
45151DEL RIO Aldo1946SM70MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO29.82-0.3 815.0
35653VADILONGA Andrea1958SM60CA002 S G AMSICORA27.81-1.2 808.0
37645PANARO Mauro1956SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA27.91+0.2 798.0
23237RIDI Lorenzo1967SM50FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA26.16+0.7 788.0
24646TOMMASINI Enzo1967SM50RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.26.33+0.7 769.0
18420SESSA Flavio1973SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA25.48+0.6 761.0
8333FAVARIN Andrea1976SM40VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA24.66-0.2 749.0
30341MERLO Marco Alessandro1964SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI26.82+0.2 719.0
46652PATANELLA Gianfranco1952SM65CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA29.85-0.3 701.0
5147MASIERO Ivano1981SM35PD153 VIRTUS ESTE24.23-0.7 689.0
39319DE MARZI Gianni1960SM55PD153 VIRTUS ESTE28.09-0.3 687.0
3123CECCANGELI Andrea1966SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA27.23+0.2 678.0
17425GRANDU Gian Luca1975SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA25.31+0.7 676.0
25223BOMBONATO Marco1972SM45MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO26.38-2.0 665.0
734PRADELLA Andrea1981SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187424.46+0.6 664.0
26354RENNER Dietmar1971SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB26.43-2.0 660.0
51534PADERNO Francesco1935SM80NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA37.20+1.7 657.0
41422RUZZIER Silvio1960SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA28.66-0.3 633.0
42524BRAMANTI Carlo1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA28.67-1.2 632.0
3426NISI Cosimo1967SM50NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA27.80-1.2 621.0
38136SCHINO Matteo1965SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA27.97+0.2 605.0
16232DE LUCA Riccardo1980SM35MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187425.14-0.2 591.0
4047VANZO Luigi1964SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA28.35+0.2 569.0
44239FUCILI David1959SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS29.41-0.3 564.0
48655CIPRIANI Alessandro1955SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI30.50+1.7 557.0
49438NETTI Giovanni1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON30.76+1.7 535.0
50327GUIDETTI Luigi1950SM65AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI31.81+1.7 532.0
36413CIRONE Antonio1970SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI27.83-1.2 524.0
43126REALDON Paolo1966SM50BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB29.19-1.2 495.0
47549MANDOLESI Roberto1962SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA30.23-0.3 494.0
 621TIFI Alessandro1963SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATADNF-2.0  
 628DE CARLO Mauro1971SM45LE389 AS RUNNING CLUBDNS+0.6  
400 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:46 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1348IUORIO Antonio1956SM60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1:05.50623.0
248TRAPANESE Alfonso1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:06.34589.0
3234PADERNO Francesco1935SM80NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1:28.32611.0
4540MARCHIONI Remo1935SM80PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1:40.10311.0
566CORVETTI Andrea1932SM85NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1:55.80307.0
 143SUSTA Umberto1981SM35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIADNS 
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
133CECCANGELI Andrea1966SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:01.68608.0
2632VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El1966SM50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:02.04593.0
324MANFREDI Alessandro1960SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:02.47663.0
4141CIRONE Antonio1970SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:03.01468.0
5542REDAELLI Corrado1965SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1:03.13549.0
6418TARSIA Marco1974SM40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:03.25375.0
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1536TASSANI Luca Ernesto li1963SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA59.47797.0
2350ROBERTI Roberto1959SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:00.41754.0
3410BRISOTTO Valter1959SM55VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON1:00.93730.0
4624LANZA Fabio1964SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA1:02.48575.0
5252RAPISARDA Orazio1962SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA1:03.90603.0
6127ZANETTA Carlo Angelo1958SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:04.79652.0
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 16:59 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1351MAURI Angelo1957SM60MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO59.38893.0
261FACCHINI Zaccaria1957SM60RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI59.39892.0
3221TIFI Alessandro1963SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:00.06770.0
415ALIBARDI Luca1964SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA1:00.70651.0
5426CALLIARI Franco1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:01.21718.0
6523PRINA Giuseppe1967SM50MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO1:01.22628.0
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:03 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1112BIANCHI Marcello1972SM45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA57.84688.0
2235CATTANI Massimiliano1970SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINA58.25669.0
3411PARLANTI Luca1970SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS58.66651.0
4314PISTILLO Maurizio1971SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA58.92639.0
5619PATRON Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE59.89687.0
6546GARZIA Giorgio1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:00.16584.0
Serie 6Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:09 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1133CASTELLINI Stefano1972SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA55.97778.0
247GIRARDELLO Riccardo1970SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINA56.21766.0
3528DE CARLO Mauro1971SM45LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB56.41757.0
4225CARDIA Francescopaolo1969SM45CA002 S G AMSICORA56.96730.0
5322SOPRANI Marco1971SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA58.01680.0
6613BONIFACIO Gaetano1966SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:02.30582.0
Serie 7Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1453MASCIA Daniele1977SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA55.12722.0
2316PASSARO Gaetano1970SM45TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA55.75789.0
3120LANZARA Armando1974SM40SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA56.44658.0
4545LETIZIA Alessandro1974SM40GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA56.54654.0
562ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi1968SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO56.68839.0
6238CONTI Vincenzo1976SM40VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON59.78510.0
Serie 8Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:17 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
1315MANCINELLI Ivan1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA51.35920.0
2531DE FEO Alfonso1964SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA53.381011.0
329PRATESI Simone1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA53.81888.0
4437POLLICINO Giovambattist1973SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA54.00879.0
5130FAUSTI Claudio1967SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO54.84933.0
6639CICCHETTI Luigi1971SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS55.54799.0
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
2531DE FEO Alfonso1964SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA53.381011.0
5130FAUSTI Claudio1967SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO54.84933.0
1315MANCINELLI Ivan1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA51.35920.0
21351MAURI Angelo1957SM60MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO59.38893.0
2261FACCHINI Zaccaria1957SM60RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI59.39892.0
329PRATESI Simone1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA53.81888.0
4437POLLICINO Giovambattist1973SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA54.00879.0
1462ACCIACCAFERRI Pierluigi1968SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO56.68839.0
7639CICCHETTI Luigi1971SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS55.54799.0
23536TASSANI Luca Ernesto li1963SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA59.47797.0
8316PASSARO Gaetano1970SM45TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA55.75789.0
9133CASTELLINI Stefano1972SM45VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA55.97778.0
26221TIFI Alessandro1963SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1:00.06770.0
1047GIRARDELLO Riccardo1970SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINA56.21766.0
11528DE CARLO Mauro1971SM45LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB56.41757.0
28350ROBERTI Roberto1959SM55TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1:00.41754.0
15225CARDIA Francescopaolo1969SM45CA002 S G AMSICORA56.96730.0
30410BRISOTTO Valter1959SM55VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON1:00.93730.0
6453MASCIA Daniele1977SM40CA002 S G AMSICORA55.12722.0
31426CALLIARI Franco1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB1:01.21718.0
16112BIANCHI Marcello1972SM45PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA57.84688.0
25619PATRON Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE59.89687.0
17322SOPRANI Marco1971SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA58.01680.0
18235CATTANI Massimiliano1970SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINA58.25669.0
3624MANFREDI Alessandro1960SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:02.47663.0
12120LANZARA Armando1974SM40SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA56.44658.0
13545LETIZIA Alessandro1974SM40GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA56.54654.0
42127ZANETTA Carlo Angelo1958SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1:04.79652.0
19411PARLANTI Luca1970SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS58.66651.0
2915ALIBARDI Luca1964SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA1:00.70651.0
20314PISTILLO Maurizio1971SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA58.92639.0
32523PRINA Giuseppe1967SM50MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO1:01.22628.0
43348IUORIO Antonio1956SM60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA1:05.50623.0
45234PADERNO Francesco1935SM80NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1:28.32611.0
3333CECCANGELI Andrea1966SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1:01.68608.0
41252RAPISARDA Orazio1962SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA1:03.90603.0
34632VASQUEZ JURADO Jorge El1966SM50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741:02.04593.0
4448TRAPANESE Alfonso1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1:06.34589.0
27546GARZIA Giorgio1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:00.16584.0
35613BONIFACIO Gaetano1966SM50AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:02.30582.0
37624LANZA Fabio1964SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA1:02.48575.0
39542REDAELLI Corrado1965SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1:03.13549.0
24238CONTI Vincenzo1976SM40VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON59.78510.0
38141CIRONE Antonio1970SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI1:03.01468.0
40418TARSIA Marco1974SM40RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1:03.25375.0
46540MARCHIONI Remo1935SM80PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1:40.10311.0
4766CORVETTI Andrea1932SM85NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1:55.80307.0
 143SUSTA Umberto1981SM35PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIADNS 
800 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12E22MAIERON Paolo1969SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:33.31308.0
23I36CHIARI Giovanni1956SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA2:35.88572.0
34E12PERROTTA Antonio1975SM40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:36.31180.0
42I21SPINA Nunzio1957SM60MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2:46.65404.0
55E40MAZZOLA Claudio1953SM65PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:51.67426.0
66I50FANCIULLO Omar1976SM40TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:56.3124.0
74I6DEL MASTRO Carlo1947SM70NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA4:48.57 
81I34NACCA Antonio1923SM95NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA4:48.832288.0
 5I7FABRIS Luca1969SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINADNS 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.13.3
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
11I28CAPRIOLI Daniele1974SM40LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB2:21.56385.0
22I52LANZA Fabio1964SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA2:26.75516.0
33I39TROVATO Maurizio1957SM60RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:28.03712.0
42E3DE ANGELIS Roberto1958SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:28.57702.0
55I27ZANETTA Carlo Angelo1958SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI2:29.39686.0
65E17TEBALDI Mauro1962SM55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA2:31.65539.0
73E48PREITE Domenico Rocco1957SM60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA2:31.78643.0
86E51BOMBELLI Nini Santo naz1961SM55MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO2:32.79520.0
 6I8VALSECCHI Franco1959SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNF 
 4I43MASCIOTTI Plinio1968SM50PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIADNS 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.08.2
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
12E25ASTE Giaime1982SM35CA002 S G AMSICORA2:16.24363.0
23I11TURRICIANO Giuseppe1968SM50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:19.37652.0
36I33UVA Stefano1968SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA2:19.96640.0
44I32MORACAS Marco1961SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:20.86738.0
55I16FERRARI Paolo1965SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA2:20.87623.0
62I42REDAELLI Corrado1965SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA2:21.11618.0
74E10ANDREOLI Vincenzo1957SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON2:26.54740.0
85E24BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA2:26.80625.0
 1I18POMPEI Erberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.DNF 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.06.5
Serie 4Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:38 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
15I46BOI Paolo Gonario1980SM35RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:16.86353.0
24I35PENTO Enrico1966SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA2:16.93700.0
32I44LEPERA Luigi1980SM35TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA2:16.99351.0
43I13IPPOLITO Vincenzo1972SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:17.80565.0
55E31BUSSOLETTI Andrea1960SM55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:17.92798.0
61I38BONETTI Alfredo1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON2:18.34906.0
76I26CALLIARI Franco1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:22.94697.0
 3E23PRINA Giuseppe1967SM50MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANODNS 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.10.6
Serie 5Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 12:44 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
13I2D'AGOSTINO Francesco1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:09.16867.0
24I9PRATESI Simone1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA2:09.20741.0
36I4BONFIGLIOLI Gian Carlo1970SM45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:10.84705.0
45I29UGOLINI Giuseppe1961SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI2:11.19944.0
54E47COCHRANE Lance Randall1965SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE2:14.92742.0
62E19PATRON Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE2:15.78724.0
75E53DULCIS Giuliano1971SM45CA002 S G AMSICORA2:15.97601.0
81I15VENTURI Fabrizio1974SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2:18.88431.0
 2I5ZOCCARATO Claudio1974SM40VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTADNF 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.05.2
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
391I34NACCA Antonio1923SM95NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA4:48.832288.0
45I29UGOLINI Giuseppe1961SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI2:11.19944.0
141I38BONETTI Alfredo1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON2:18.34906.0
13I2D'AGOSTINO Francesco1966SM50BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:09.16867.0
135E31BUSSOLETTI Andrea1960SM55RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:17.92798.0
54E47COCHRANE Lance Randall1965SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE2:14.92742.0
24I9PRATESI Simone1972SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA2:09.20741.0
234E10ANDREOLI Vincenzo1957SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON2:26.54740.0
184I32MORACAS Marco1961SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:20.86738.0
62E19PATRON Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE2:15.78724.0
263I39TROVATO Maurizio1957SM60RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:28.03712.0
36I4BONFIGLIOLI Gian Carlo1970SM45MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18742:10.84705.0
272E3DE ANGELIS Roberto1958SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA2:28.57702.0
104I35PENTO Enrico1966SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA2:16.93700.0
226I26CALLIARI Franco1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB2:22.94697.0
285I27ZANETTA Carlo Angelo1958SM60AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI2:29.39686.0
163I11TURRICIANO Giuseppe1968SM50RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS2:19.37652.0
303E48PREITE Domenico Rocco1957SM60SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA2:31.78643.0
176I33UVA Stefano1968SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA2:19.96640.0
255E24BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA2:26.80625.0
195I16FERRARI Paolo1965SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA2:20.87623.0
202I42REDAELLI Corrado1965SM50MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA2:21.11618.0
75E53DULCIS Giuliano1971SM45CA002 S G AMSICORA2:15.97601.0
333I36CHIARI Giovanni1956SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA2:35.88572.0
123I13IPPOLITO Vincenzo1972SM45AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI2:17.80565.0
295E17TEBALDI Mauro1962SM55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA2:31.65539.0
316E51BOMBELLI Nini Santo naz1961SM55MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO2:32.79520.0
242I52LANZA Fabio1964SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA2:26.75516.0
151I15VENTURI Fabrizio1974SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA2:18.88431.0
365E40MAZZOLA Claudio1953SM65PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:51.67426.0
352I21SPINA Nunzio1957SM60MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA2:46.65404.0
211I28CAPRIOLI Daniele1974SM40LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB2:21.56385.0
82E25ASTE Giaime1982SM35CA002 S G AMSICORA2:16.24363.0
95I46BOI Paolo Gonario1980SM35RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.2:16.86353.0
112I44LEPERA Luigi1980SM35TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA2:16.99351.0
322E22MAIERON Paolo1969SM45TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:33.31308.0
344E12PERROTTA Antonio1975SM40PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA2:36.31180.0
376I50FANCIULLO Omar1976SM40TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA2:56.3124.0
384I6DEL MASTRO Carlo1947SM70NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA4:48.57 
 2I5ZOCCARATO Claudio1974SM40VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTADNF 
 1I18POMPEI Erberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.DNF 
 6I8VALSECCHI Franco1959SM55MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANADNF 
 3E23PRINA Giuseppe1967SM50MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANODNS 
 4I43MASCIOTTI Plinio1968SM50PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIADNS 
 5I7FABRIS Luca1969SM45VI626 ATL.VICENTINADNS 
1500 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 17:59 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
133UVA Stefano1968SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA4:49.88716.0
246MOROSINI Lamberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:07.76675.0
322MICHELIS Mauro1957SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA5:17.18705.0
450GIURCO Fulvio1958SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA5:19.52686.0
525BOI Roberto1967SM50CA002 S G AMSICORA5:26.39427.0
636LAZZARONI Emilio1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5:31.61592.0
712LA MALFA Antonino1961SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:33.95475.0
83AMOROSO Matteo1958SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:34.33572.0
952GENUARDI Salvatore1957SM60CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA5:36.19559.0
1040MAZZOLA Claudio1953SM65PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:40.53626.0
1151BORGHESI Aldo1943SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO6:11.35710.0
1249FORMICONI Ivano1952SM65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6:18.12380.0
1313VIGNA Aldo1947SM70AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI7:08.97211.0
1434DEL MASTRO Carlo1947SM70NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA10:10.21 
156NACCA Antonio1923SM95NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA10:10.581637.0
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.13.6 - m. 800 : 2.35.4 - m. 1000: 3.15.2 - m. 1200: 3.54.7
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:12 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
118BELLI Francesco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.4:47.81618.0
244FERRARI Paolo1965SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA4:49.43720.0
342FARINA Mario1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA4:51.45816.0
428CAPRIOLI Daniele1974SM40LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB4:53.02459.0
511PICCA Maurizio1961SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4:55.19783.0
62GADALDI Rinaldo1954SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5:03.48820.0
74CORSINOTTI Medardo1960SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:04.09705.0
838ANDREOLI Vincenzo1957SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON5:06.92791.0
923BOMBELLI Nini Santo naz1961SM55MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO5:08.00672.0
1014GATTI Paolo1957SM60MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA5:08.73775.0
1117TEBALDI Mauro1962SM55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA5:20.89570.0
1231LENTO Federico1956SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:21.19672.0
138BROLO Ettore Paolo1964SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5:28.95409.0
 54PANTALEO Domenico1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUBDNS 
 26KRUSELBURGER Alexander1969SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUBDNS 
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.17.2 - m. 800 : 2.34.0 - m. 1000: 3.11.6 - m. 1200: 3.50.4
Serie 3Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 18:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
148BARRETTA Antonello1970SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA4:21.90863.0
29MUSARDO Stefano1980SM35FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA4:23.18595.0
335PENTO Enrico1966SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA4:34.66858.0
41UGOLINI Giuseppe1961SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI4:36.83955.0
519COCHRANE Lance Randall1965SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE4:38.55820.0
610BONETTI Alfredo1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON4:39.031053.0
77PALMA Francesco1961SM55VI626 ATL.VICENTINA4:39.60928.0
815VENTURI Fabrizio1974SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA4:40.89559.0
927COUT Umberto1970SM45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI4:42.35666.0
1032MORACAS Marco1961SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18744:43.66889.0
115PRANOVI Marco1965SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA4:44.76762.0
1229MARTININI Moreno1964SM50RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI4:47.21740.0
1339DE GRANDIS Fabrizio1972SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4:51.03590.0
1424BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA4:52.44807.0
1553MORI UBALDINI Stefano1966SM50CA002 S G AMSICORA4:55.03671.0
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.09.6 - m. 800 : 2.19.3 - m. 1000: 2.55.1 - m. 1200: 3.31.1
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
436NACCA Antonio1923SM95NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA10:10.581637.0
610BONETTI Alfredo1958SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON4:39.031053.0
41UGOLINI Giuseppe1961SM55RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI4:36.83955.0
77PALMA Francesco1961SM55VI626 ATL.VICENTINA4:39.60928.0
1032MORACAS Marco1961SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18744:43.66889.0
148BARRETTA Antonello1970SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA4:21.90863.0
335PENTO Enrico1966SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA4:34.66858.0
519COCHRANE Lance Randall1965SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE4:38.55820.0
222GADALDI Rinaldo1954SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO5:03.48820.0
1742FARINA Mario1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA4:51.45816.0
1824BELLUOMO Gianfranco1960SM55CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA4:52.44807.0
2438ANDREOLI Vincenzo1957SM60VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON5:06.92791.0
2111PICCA Maurizio1961SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4:55.19783.0
2714GATTI Paolo1957SM60MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA5:08.73775.0
115PRANOVI Marco1965SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA4:44.76762.0
1229MARTININI Moreno1964SM50RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI4:47.21740.0
1444FERRARI Paolo1965SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA4:49.43720.0
1533UVA Stefano1968SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA4:49.88716.0
3951BORGHESI Aldo1943SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO6:11.35710.0
234CORSINOTTI Medardo1960SM55MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18745:04.09705.0
2822MICHELIS Mauro1957SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA5:17.18705.0
2950GIURCO Fulvio1958SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA5:19.52686.0
2546MOROSINI Lamberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.5:07.76675.0
2623BOMBELLI Nini Santo naz1961SM55MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO5:08.00672.0
3131LENTO Federico1956SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:21.19672.0
2053MORI UBALDINI Stefano1966SM50CA002 S G AMSICORA4:55.03671.0
927COUT Umberto1970SM45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI4:42.35666.0
3840MAZZOLA Claudio1953SM65PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:40.53626.0
1318BELLI Francesco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.4:47.81618.0
29MUSARDO Stefano1980SM35FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA4:23.18595.0
3436LAZZARONI Emilio1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5:31.61592.0
1639DE GRANDIS Fabrizio1972SM45RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS4:51.03590.0
363AMOROSO Matteo1958SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA5:34.33572.0
3017TEBALDI Mauro1962SM55GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA5:20.89570.0
815VENTURI Fabrizio1974SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA4:40.89559.0
3752GENUARDI Salvatore1957SM60CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA5:36.19559.0
3512LA MALFA Antonino1961SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA5:33.95475.0
1928CAPRIOLI Daniele1974SM40LE389 AS RUNNING CLUB4:53.02459.0
3225BOI Roberto1967SM50CA002 S G AMSICORA5:26.39427.0
338BROLO Ettore Paolo1964SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA5:28.95409.0
4049FORMICONI Ivano1952SM65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA6:18.12380.0
4113VIGNA Aldo1947SM70AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI7:08.97211.0
4234DEL MASTRO Carlo1947SM70NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA10:10.21 
 26KRUSELBURGER Alexander1969SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUBDNS 
 54PANTALEO Domenico1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUBDNS 
5000 metri Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:08 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
148BARRETTA Antonello1970SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16:04.11858.0
210CIGANA Massimo1974SM40VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON16:08.16753.0
326KRUSELBURGER Alexander1969SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB16:57.91723.0
446MOROSINI Lamberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.18:31.14709.0
536RAVAGLIOLI Alessandro1964SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA18:38.75592.0
644TERRONE Fabio1968SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA19:08.60531.0
72GADALDI Rinaldo1954SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO19:40.32664.0
83LENTO Federico1956SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA20:22.39581.0
932PIERLI Romano1951SM65MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187420:24.27683.0
1019CALLIGARIS Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE20:46.19353.0
118LAZZARONI Emilio1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA20:49.42530.0
1240LA MALFA Antonino1961SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA21:27.89373.0
1345PITTO Mario1954SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA21:55.36416.0
147GIACOMAZZI Giovanni1953SM65VI626 ATL.VICENTINA22:02.92502.0
1531PIETRELLA Franco1953SM65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA22:24.28466.0
1651BORGHESI Aldo1943SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO22:36.11731.0
1721FORMICONI Ivano1952SM65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA22:41.97438.0
1813VIGNA Aldo1947SM70AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI26:09.20251.0
196CORVETTI Andrea1932SM85NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA31:41.74520.0
 18BELLI Francesco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.DNF 
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.13.9 - m. 2000: 6.26.1 - m. 3000: 9.41.5 - m. 4000: 12.59.6
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 30 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 10:42 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
115LUCCHETTI Andrea1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA16:22.87716.0
29MUSARDO Stefano1980SM35FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA16:35.29602.0
324LO FARO Domenico1968SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA16:46.63848.0
442PIERMATTEO Gennaro1969SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA16:51.18739.0
523MARCHESE Cristiano1971SM45MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO16:52.22737.0
65MIGLIORINI Guido1967SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA16:54.66829.0
737TREVE Mattia1970SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA17:09.90695.0
827COUT Umberto1970SM45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI17:24.19662.0
94GENTILE Maurizio1968SM50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187417:33.79735.0
1016ZUNGRI Vittorio1970SM45TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA17:37.94630.0
1133PRANOVI Marco1965SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA17:41.62717.0
1235PISON Ernesto1964SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA17:44.59710.0
1314FARINA Mario1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA17:58.60782.0
1450MICHELIS Mauro1957SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA18:34.91803.0
1554PANTALEO Domenico1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB18:44.86679.0
1617ALBERTONI Danilo1964SM50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA18:49.60569.0
1722GIURCO Fulvio1958SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA18:58.76751.0
181POMPIZII Onorio1957SM60RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI19:17.21711.0
1929MARTININI Moreno1964SM50RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI19:17.34514.0
2039TRABUCCO Antonio1948SM70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS20:12.22829.0
 11PICCA Maurizio1961SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKSDNF 
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.17.6 - m. 2000: 6.32.0 - m. 3000: 9.46.8 - m. 4000: 13.08.1
RIEPILOGOCampo Comunale Atletica 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
148BARRETTA Antonello1970SM45SA126 A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA16:04.11858.0
524LO FARO Domenico1968SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA16:46.63848.0
85MIGLIORINI Guido1967SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA16:54.66829.0
2739TRABUCCO Antonio1948SM70RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS20:12.22829.0
1850MICHELIS Mauro1957SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA18:34.91803.0
1614FARINA Mario1963SM55MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA17:58.60782.0
210CIGANA Massimo1974SM40VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON16:08.16753.0
2222GIURCO Fulvio1958SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA18:58.76751.0
642PIERMATTEO Gennaro1969SM45MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA16:51.18739.0
723MARCHESE Cristiano1971SM45MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO16:52.22737.0
124GENTILE Maurizio1968SM50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187417:33.79735.0
3651BORGHESI Aldo1943SM75MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO22:36.11731.0
926KRUSELBURGER Alexander1969SM45BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB16:57.91723.0
1433PRANOVI Marco1965SM50VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA17:41.62717.0
315LUCCHETTI Andrea1975SM40PG003 A.S.ATHLON BASTIA16:22.87716.0
241POMPIZII Onorio1957SM60RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI19:17.21711.0
1535PISON Ernesto1964SM50VI626 ATL.VICENTINA17:44.59710.0
1746MOROSINI Lamberto1962SM55RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.18:31.14709.0
1037TREVE Mattia1970SM45FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA17:09.90695.0
2932PIERLI Romano1951SM65MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187420:24.27683.0
2054PANTALEO Domenico1961SM55BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB18:44.86679.0
262GADALDI Rinaldo1954SM60BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO19:40.32664.0
1127COUT Umberto1970SM45AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI17:24.19662.0
1316ZUNGRI Vittorio1970SM45TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA17:37.94630.0
49MUSARDO Stefano1980SM35FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA16:35.29602.0
1936RAVAGLIOLI Alessandro1964SM50MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA18:38.75592.0
283LENTO Federico1956SM60RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA20:22.39581.0
2117ALBERTONI Danilo1964SM50GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA18:49.60569.0
2344TERRONE Fabio1968SM50TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA19:08.60531.0
318LAZZARONI Emilio1954SM60MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA20:49.42530.0
396CORVETTI Andrea1932SM85NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA31:41.74520.0
2529MARTININI Moreno1964SM50RN357 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI19:17.34514.0
347GIACOMAZZI Giovanni1953SM65VI626 ATL.VICENTINA22:02.92502.0
3531PIETRELLA Franco1953SM65RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA22:24.28466.0
3721FORMICONI Ivano1952SM65MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA22:41.97438.0
3345PITTO Mario1954SM60GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA21:55.36416.0
3240LA MALFA Antonino1961SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA21:27.89373.0
3019CALLIGARIS Andrea1967SM50PD153 VIRTUS ESTE20:46.19353.0
3813VIGNA Aldo1947SM70AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI26:09.20251.0
 11PICCA Maurizio1961SM55RM232 ASD ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKSDNF 
 18BELLI Francesco1971SM45RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.DNF 
Salto in alto/HJ Uomini
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 14:45 - Ora Fine: 16:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
124MARCHESE Gaetano1966SM50CT237 A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA1.42649.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45             
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   -   O   -   O   O   XO   R              
247RAPPO Francesco1950SM65PD153 VIRTUS ESTE1.36831.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   XO   O   XO   O   XXX               
312ROMOLI Paolo1963SM55PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1.33641.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36                 
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                
432GHI Arrigo1945SM70MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741.30860.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33                  
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                 
518CARBONARO Giorgio1954SM60RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.1.30686.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33                  
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   XO   XO   XO   XXX                 
622GAGLIONE Michele1957SM60TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.27656.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   XXO  O   XXX                  
734BROGLIA Gilberto1954SM60NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1.27656.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   XXX                  
844POLCARI Raffaele1947SM70TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA1.21759.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                    
950ZOTTI Alberto1949SM65TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA1.21671.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24                     
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   XO   XXX                    
1021TRUBBIANI Francesco1947SM70MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1.18730.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21                      
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXX                     
118ROSSI Galdino1938SM80MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA1.18937.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX                     
127PANSINI Cesare1940SM75VI626 ATL.VICENTINA1.15788.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18                       
  -   -   -   O   XO   XO   XO   XXX                      
1327CATENACCI Giacomo1943SM75AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI1.05671.0
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10                         
  -   -   -   -   O   XXX                        
 36BIANCO Romano Graziano1942SM75MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANANM 
0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15                        
  -   -   -   -   -   -   XXX                       
Serie 2Campo Comunale Atletica - 29 Settembre 2018 Ora Inizio: 15:30 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓ Stato EsteroPrestazionePunti
140BOGGI Fabrizio1964SM50PT118 ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA1.69895.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72          
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX          
231SORICE Alfonso1965SM50RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA1.60817.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63              
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXX             
34BIAGIONI Fausto1968SM50MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 18741.54759.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   XO   XO   XXX               
46FORNAROLI Roberto1966SM50NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA1.54759.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   O   O   XXO  XO   XXX               
449DANIA Andrea1961SM55MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA1.54838.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XO   XR                
65NIERO Nicola1963SM55VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA1.51810.0
1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54