Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 201 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:07.12 |
2 | 200 | DA PRA Chiara | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:08.95 |
3 | 212 | ROSOLEN Sara | 2007 | EF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:10.47 |
4 | 203 | PAIS BECHER Angelica | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:11.43 |
5 | 211 | BRUNO Elena | 2006 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:13.57 |
6 | 213 | ALZETTA Arianna | 2007 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:15.67 |
7 | 218 | TONELLOTTO Elisa Nicole | 2008 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:17.68 |
8 | 226 | MASCHERIN Samanta | 2007 | EF | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 2:18.50 |
9 | 221 | ROS Martina | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:20.32 |
10 | 222 | ZILLE Morgana | 2007 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:26.53 |
11 | 223 | D'ANIELLO Lia | 2007 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:28.95 |
12 | 215 | BRUNO Alessandra | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:31.97 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 216 | COLUSSI Cristina | 2006 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:07.10 |
2 | 201 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:07.12 |
3 | 202 | DA CORTA' Iris | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:07.95 |
4 | 209 | TREVISIOL Sofia | 2006 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:08.60 |
5 | 200 | DA PRA Chiara | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:08.95 |
6 | 212 | ROSOLEN Sara | 2007 | EF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:10.47 |
7 | 115 | CAIANI Vittoria | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:10.87 |
8 | 203 | PAIS BECHER Angelica | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:11.43 |
9 | 233 | FRANCO Marta | 2008 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:12.26 |
10 | 211 | BRUNO Elena | 2006 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:13.57 |
11 | 213 | ALZETTA Arianna | 2007 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:15.67 |
12 | 234 | SONVILLA Clizia | 2008 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:16.16 |
13 | 224 | GASPARINI Giorgia | 2007 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:16.19 |
14 | 218 | TONELLOTTO Elisa Nicole | 2008 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:17.68 |
15 | 204 | CAVALLARO Matilde | 2007 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 2:17.75 |
16 | 226 | MASCHERIN Samanta | 2007 | EF | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 2:18.50 |
17 | 205 | CARRARETTO Sara | 2006 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 2:18.78 |
18 | 221 | ROS Martina | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:20.32 |
19 | 207 | DE ROCCO Dana | 2008 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:22.28 |
20 | 116 | MANFRE Giulia | 2007 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:23.73 |
21 | 219 | CASTELLARIN Elettra | 2008 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:25.84 |
22 | 206 | BATTISTUTTA Sofia | 2008 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:26.04 |
23 | 222 | ZILLE Morgana | 2007 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:26.53 |
24 | 217 | CASSIN Bianca | 2009 | EF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:26.98 |
25 | 223 | D'ANIELLO Lia | 2007 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:28.95 |
26 | 227 | ANGHELUTA Sara Maria | 2009 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:29.46 |
27 | 215 | BRUNO Alessandra | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:31.97 |
28 | 225 | CRISTANTE Angelica | 2008 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:33.42 |
29 | 214 | BORTOLIN Giorgia | 2009 | EF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:37.61 |
30 | 229 | ENDRIGO Giulia | 2012 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:48.05 |
31 | 295 | ZOCCOLIN Lucrezia | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:49.75 |
32 | 228 | DI NICOLO' Lucia | 2011 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:58.41 |
33 | 208 | ZANETTI Consuelo | 2008 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:59.85 |
34 | 230 | NASCE' Martina | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 3:17.76 |
| 210 | TUNINATO Greta | 2008 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | PIZZUTTO Camilla | 2006 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 1.21 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | 1.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 100 | SCODELLER Rachele | 2006 | EF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1.18 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 1.21 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 14 | CERVESATO Stefania | 2006 | EF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1.15 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 6 | MASETTI Matilde | 2007 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 3 | MARCHI Giada | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 4 | CAIANI Vittoria | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | 1.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 12 | MOCELLIN Marzia | 2006 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 1.05 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.05 | 1.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 10 | BURIGAT Elena | 2007 | EF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 1.00 |
|
8 | 5 | TONELLOTTO Elisa Nicole | 2008 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.00 |
|
10 | 7 | LACONCA Isabel | 2006 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.00 |
|
11 | 11 | MAXEY Allison | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1.00 |
|
12 | 8 | ROS Martina | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 0.90 |
|
12 | 1 | CARRARETTO Sara | 2006 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 0.90 |
|
14 | 9 | BRUNETTA Nicole | 2008 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 0.90 |
|
| 13 | ROMANO Beatrice | 2006 | EF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | Ass |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 10 | COLUSSI Cristina | 2006 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.78 |
2 | 5 | 24 | MOCELLIN Marzia | 2006 | EF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 9.62 |
3 | 4 | 6 | PIZZUTTO Camilla | 2006 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 9.65 |
4 | 2 | 2 | CHIOCCHI Elena | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 9.66 |
5 | 4 | 100 | SCODELLER Rachele | 2006 | EF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 9.69 |
6 | 2 | 1 | DA PRA Chiara | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 9.73 |
7 | 6 | 14 | MASETTI Matilde | 2007 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 9.96 |
8 | 6 | 4 | PAIS BECHER Angelica | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 9.99 |
9 | 2 | 26 | CERVESATO Stefania | 2006 | EF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 10.22 |
10 | 4 | 19 | BURIGAT Elena | 2007 | EF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 10.52 |
11 | 6 | 8 | ALZETTA Arianna | 2007 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.68 |
11 | 3 | 3 | DA CORTA' Iris | 2006 | EF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 10.68 |
13 | 3 | 5 | CAVALLARO Matilde | 2007 | EF | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 10.96 |
14 | 3 | 12 | MARCHI Giada | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.03 |
14 | 2 | 18 | BRUNETTA Nicole | 2008 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.03 |
16 | 5 | 20 | MAXEY Allison | 2006 | EF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.07 |
17 | 4 | 15 | LACONCA Isabel | 2006 | EF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 11.57 |
18 | 2 | 25 | ROMANO Beatrice | 2006 | EF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 12.34 |
19 | 5 | 9 | BRUNO Alessandra | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 12.56 |
20 | 4 | 23 | NASCE' Martina | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 12.84 |
21 | 3 | 17 | MIOTTO Anna | 2007 | EF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 13.00 |
22 | 5 | 50 | ZOCCOLIN Lucrezia | 2009 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 13.37 |
23 | 6 | 22 | ENDRIGO Giulia | 2012 | EF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 14.69 |
24 | 3 | 7 | ZANETTI Consuelo | 2008 | EF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 274 | VALLAR Marco | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:55.57 |
2 | 275 | DI NICOLO' Leonardo | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:01.38 |
3 | 268 | MARTIN Elia | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:02.35 |
4 | 278 | ROSOLEN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:05.95 |
5 | 262 | ANDREOTTA Pier Luigi | 2007 | EM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 2:07.48 |
6 | 284 | CAMPAGNA Liam | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:10.92 |
7 | 286 | PEZZILLO Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:11.59 |
8 | 291 | FRESCHI Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:14.46 |
| 281 | DE CRIGNIS Michael | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | NP |
| 279 | BORTOLIN Matteo | 2008 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 274 | VALLAR Marco | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:55.57 |
2 | 275 | DI NICOLO' Leonardo | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:01.38 |
3 | 268 | MARTIN Elia | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:02.35 |
4 | 269 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:04.74 |
5 | 116 | CONCINA Jacopo | 2007 | EM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 2:05.17 |
6 | 278 | ROSOLEN Alessandro | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:05.95 |
7 | 262 | ANDREOTTA Pier Luigi | 2007 | EM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 2:07.48 |
8 | 282 | PANZARIN Mattia | 2006 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:10.30 |
9 | 284 | CAMPAGNA Liam | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:10.92 |
10 | 270 | TURCHET Giulio | 2007 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:11.19 |
11 | 286 | PEZZILLO Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:11.59 |
12 | 291 | FRESCHI Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:14.46 |
13 | 288 | FREGOLI Federico | 2006 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 2:15.24 |
14 | 293 | MAZZEGA GAROFALO Loris | 2006 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:16.26 |
15 | 283 | ENDRIGO Francesco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:16.57 |
16 | 277 | GELIDO Gabriele | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:18.30 |
17 | 290 | MIOTTO Alessandro | 2007 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:18.87 |
18 | 289 | MORETTI Diego | 2008 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:19.86 |
19 | 276 | MAURIZIO Marco Valerio | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:21.05 |
20 | 280 | PAOLATTO Alex | 2009 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:23.67 |
21 | 264 | ROSSI Jacopo | 2009 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 2:25.26 |
22 | 263 | DE PASQUALE Riccardo | 2008 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:26.89 |
23 | 292 | DE FEO Lorenzo | 2010 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 2:29.15 |
24 | 294 | COMITE Yuri | 2008 | EM | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 2:37.43 |
25 | 266 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 2:41.78 |
26 | 267 | BATTISTUTTA Daniele | 2011 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 3:04.11 |
| 287 | CESCUTTI Luca | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
| 281 | DE CRIGNIS Michael | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | NP |
| 285 | PAGNUCCO Andrea | 2008 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 279 | BORTOLIN Matteo | 2008 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 17 | PANZARIN Mattia | 2006 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 9.25 |
2 | 2 | 16 | POLLICINA Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.49 |
3 | 5 | 33 | MAZZEGA GAROFALO Loris | 2006 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 9.74 |
4 | 6 | 7 | MARTIN Elia | 2007 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.87 |
5 | 6 | 8 | AMADIO Roberto | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.88 |
6 | 3 | 28 | MIOTTO Luca | 2007 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.17 |
7 | 5 | 20 | CAMPAGNA Liam | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.25 |
7 | 2 | 85 | TURCHET Giulio | 2007 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.25 |
9 | 3 | 13 | GELIDO Gabriele | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.26 |
10 | 4 | 11 | DI NICOLO' Leonardo | 2008 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.30 |
11 | 5 | 29 | MASETTI Marco | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.33 |
12 | 2 | 2 | GIRARDI Simone | 2007 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 10.40 |
13 | 1 | 26 | BROSHKA Osman | 2006 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.55 |
14 | 4 | 15 | CAMAROTTO Paolo | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.84 |
15 | 4 | 30 | FRESCHI Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.87 |
16 | 3 | 12 | MAURIZIO Marco Valerio | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.93 |
17 | 4 | 27 | PUPAZA Davide Nicola | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.99 |
18 | 6 | 14 | TURRISI Marco | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 11.12 |
19 | 5 | 22 | PEZZILLO Marco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 11.15 |
20 | 6 | 1 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 11.30 |
21 | 2 | 18 | VACCARI Mattia | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 11.43 |
22 | 4 | 31 | BERNARDI Giovanni | 2008 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 11.44 |
23 | 3 | 19 | ENDRIGO Francesco | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 11.48 |
24 | 3 | 34 | MEASSO Alessandro | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 11.66 |
25 | 3 | 4 | ROSSI Jacopo | 2009 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 12.22 |
26 | 2 | 6 | ZAMUNER Filippo | 2009 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 13.04 |
27 | 6 | 32 | BERNARDI Francesco | 2010 | EM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 14.30 |
28 | 6 | 21 | PAGNUCCO Andrea | 2008 | EM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 14.91 |
29 | 5 | 3 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 15.37 |
| 5 | 24 | NASCIMBEN Giovanni | 2009 | EM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP |
| 4 | 23 | ZUCCHET Francesco | 2010 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | VALLAR Marco | 2007 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 42.78 |
|
2 | 5 | CAINERO Daniele | 2006 | EM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 38.15 |
|
3 | 103 | CONCINA Jacopo | 2007 | EM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 34.47 |
|
4 | 13 | ZANELLA Alberto | 2006 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 31.87 |
|
5 | 19 | BROSHKA Osman | 2006 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 31.39 |
|
6 | 1 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 30.62 |
|
7 | 10 | CAMAROTTO Paolo | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 25.64 |
|
8 | 9 | PAOLATTO Alex | 2009 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 24.25 |
|
9 | 2 | GIRARDI Simone | 2007 | EM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 23.55 |
|
10 | 12 | DE CRIGNIS Michael | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 23.37 |
|
11 | 20 | PUPAZA Davide Nicola | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 23.14 |
|
12 | 23 | MASETTI Marco | 2008 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 22.20 |
|
13 | 11 | POLLICINA Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 22.04 |
|
14 | 102 | AMADIO Roberto | 2006 | EM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 22.01 |
|
15 | 7 | TURRISI Marco | 2008 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 21.41 |
|
16 | 25 | MEASSO Alessandro | 2009 | EM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 21.40 |
|
17 | 22 | MIOTTO Luca | 2007 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 21.31 |
|
18 | 21 | MIOTTO Alessandro | 2007 | EM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 20.59 |
|
19 | 26 | COMITE Yuri | 2008 | EM | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 20.26 |
|
20 | 4 | DE PASQUALE Riccardo | 2008 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 18.42 |
|
21 | 24 | DE FEO Lorenzo | 2010 | EM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 17.54 |
|
22 | 3 | PERIN Lorenzo | 2009 | EM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 15.97 |
|
23 | 16 | FREGOLI Federico | 2006 | EM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 12.14 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 191 | PICOGNA Sara | 2005 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:01.05 |
2 | 165 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:05.28 |
3 | 194 | PECORARO Sara | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 2:07.33 |
4 | 192 | SONVILLA Ilaria | 2005 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:07.74 |
5 | 177 | NONIS Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:10.32 |
6 | 175 | MEZZAVILLA Rachele | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:10.45 |
7 | 163 | ZANELLA Maria Luisa | 2005 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:12.14 |
8 | 186 | FERRARI Francesca | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:13.00 |
9 | 161 | BERGAMO Naike | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:14.75 |
10 | 176 | LENARDON Genny | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:23.01 |
11 | 184 | SORZIO Milena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:26.98 |
| 197 | BUOSO Emily | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Rit |
| 187 | ZAIA Chiara | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 188 | CORDA Cristina | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 185 | COSSUTTA Sara | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 171 | PAGNUCCO Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:49.70 |
2 | 181 | MCDOWELL Martina | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:54.11 |
3 | 160 | PIVA Irene | 2004 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:54.20 |
4 | 162 | LANCEDELLI Daniela | 2004 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:55.96 |
5 | 168 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:56.70 |
6 | 193 | SIMEONI Beatrice | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1:57.08 |
7 | 195 | ADAMI Lucia | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 1:57.50 |
8 | 167 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:57.66 |
9 | 164 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:58.25 |
10 | 196 | DOMEVSCEK Lia | 2005 | RF | ZZ001 TK KOBARI | 1:58.33 |
11 | 170 | DELLA GASPERA Lucia | 2004 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:00.26 |
12 | 166 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:01.05 |
13 | 190 | CONCINA Eleonora | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 2:02.37 |
14 | 172 | ZANET Beatrice | 2004 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:07.78 |
15 | 174 | ALTAN Eleonora | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:08.85 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 171 | PAGNUCCO Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:49.70 |
2 | 181 | MCDOWELL Martina | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:54.11 |
3 | 160 | PIVA Irene | 2004 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:54.20 |
4 | 162 | LANCEDELLI Daniela | 2004 | RF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:55.96 |
5 | 168 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:56.70 |
6 | 193 | SIMEONI Beatrice | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1:57.08 |
7 | 195 | ADAMI Lucia | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 1:57.50 |
8 | 167 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:57.66 |
9 | 164 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:58.25 |
10 | 196 | DOMEVSCEK Lia | 2005 | RF | ZZ001 TK KOBARI | 1:58.33 |
11 | 170 | DELLA GASPERA Lucia | 2004 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:00.26 |
12 | 191 | PICOGNA Sara | 2005 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:01.05 |
12 | 166 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:01.05 |
14 | 190 | CONCINA Eleonora | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 2:02.37 |
15 | 165 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:05.28 |
16 | 194 | PECORARO Sara | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 2:07.33 |
17 | 192 | SONVILLA Ilaria | 2005 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:07.74 |
18 | 172 | ZANET Beatrice | 2004 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:07.78 |
19 | 174 | ALTAN Eleonora | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:08.85 |
20 | 177 | NONIS Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:10.32 |
21 | 175 | MEZZAVILLA Rachele | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:10.45 |
22 | 163 | ZANELLA Maria Luisa | 2005 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:12.14 |
23 | 186 | FERRARI Francesca | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:13.00 |
24 | 161 | BERGAMO Naike | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:14.75 |
25 | 176 | LENARDON Genny | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:23.01 |
26 | 184 | SORZIO Milena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2:26.98 |
| 197 | BUOSO Emily | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Rit |
| 188 | CORDA Cristina | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 187 | ZAIA Chiara | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 185 | COSSUTTA Sara | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 15 | MEZZAVILLA Rachele | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.13 |
2 | 2 | 24 | MAINARDIS Joelle | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 10.14 |
3 | 1 | 4 | MARIN Marzia | 2004 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 10.17 |
4 | 6 | 21 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.27 |
5 | 3 | 23 | TURELLO Clara | 2004 | RF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 10.65 |
6 | 1 | 9 | PAGNUCCO Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.69 |
7 | 5 | 22 | MARRONE Sofia Suzanne | 2004 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.85 |
8 | 5 | 6 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.86 |
9 | 6 | 16 | AVANCINI Sara | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.88 |
10 | 5 | 7 | PAGANINI Anita | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 11.03 |
11 | 2 | 3 | BIANCAT Giada | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 11.05 |
12 | 3 | 101 | COLLONELLO Ambra | 2005 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 11.14 |
13 | 4 | 14 | MUCIGNAT Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 11.15 |
14 | 6 | 11 | FABRIS Elisa | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.52 |
15 | 4 | 12 | LUKAJ Iris | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.58 |
16 | 4 | 8 | ORNELLA Sofia | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 11.65 |
17 | 5 | 5 | PETRIS Camilla | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 11.79 |
17 | 3 | 19 | VENDRAME Gaia | 2004 | RF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.79 |
19 | 3 | 10 | PADOVAN Irene | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.79 |
20 | 2 | 2 | BERGAMO Naike | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 11.80 |
21 | 6 | 1 | DA PRA Irene Maria | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 11.95 |
22 | 2 | 18 | FRISAN Mathilde | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 12.57 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | LUCA Gloria | 2004 | RF | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 8.10 |
1°: | 7.83 | | 2°: | 7.93 | | 3°: | 8.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 2 | COSTELLA Alice | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 8.00 |
1°: | 8.00 | | 2°: | 7.12 | | 3°: | 7.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1 | CINAT Annalisa | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7.95 |
1°: | 7.27 | | 2°: | 7.50 | | 3°: | 7.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 14 | FABBRETTI Susanna | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 7.45 |
|
5 | 16 | SIMEONI Beatrice | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 7.34 |
1°: | 6.68 | | 2°: | 7.34 | | 3°: | 6.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 3 | CRISTANTE Beatrice | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7.23 |
|
7 | 10 | MONI Gaia | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 7.20 |
1°: | 6.92 | | 2°: | 7.20 | | 3°: | 6.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 15 | CONCINA Eleonora | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7.14 |
1°: | 6.83 | | 2°: | 7.14 | | 3°: | 7.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 9 | PREVARIN Elena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 7.10 |
1°: | 7.10 | | 2°: | 6.71 | | 3°: | 7.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 7 | CANTINI Alessia | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 6.59 |
1°: | 6.58 | | 2°: | 6.59 | | 3°: | 6.22 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 8 | VENDRAME Gaia | 2004 | RF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 6.51 |
1°: | 6.22 | | 2°: | 6.51 | | 3°: | 5.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 4 | ROCA Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 6.10 |
|
13 | 18 | PECORARO Sara | 2004 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 6.02 |
1°: | 5.23 | | 2°: | 6.02 | | 3°: | 5.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 109 | SORZIO Milena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 5.16 |
1°: | 4.68 | | 2°: | 5.16 | | 3°: | 4.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 7 | PAGANINI Anita | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 28.69 |
|
2 | 17 | LUCA Gloria | 2004 | RF | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 26.66 |
|
3 | 110 | BUOSO Emily | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 25.96 |
|
4 | 4 | MARIN Marzia | 2004 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 25.49 |
|
5 | 5 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 24.38 |
|
6 | 32 | MONI Gaia | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 23.64 |
|
7 | 12 | PADOVAN Irene | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 23.30 |
|
8 | 28 | PREVARIN Elena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 22.52 |
|
9 | 112 | MARRONE Sofia Suzanne | 2004 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 20.92 |
|
10 | 3 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 20.69 |
|
11 | 13 | FABRIS Elisa | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 18.79 |
|
12 | 33 | FERRARI Francesca | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 18.72 |
|
13 | 111 | COLLONELLO Ambra | 2005 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 18.45 |
|
14 | 19 | ALTAN Eleonora | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 15.61 |
|
15 | 113 | PERIN Asia | 2005 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 15.00 |
|
| 31 | COSSUTTA Sara | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 35 | ZAIA Chiara | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 36 | CORDA Cristina | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 30 | SORZIO Milena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 37 | GIRALDI Larissa | 2004 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 48.58 |
|
2 | 24 | DAL MAS Marta | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 40.30 |
|
3 | 14 | LUKAJ Iris | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 37.90 |
|
4 | 40 | MAINARDIS Joelle | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 35.40 |
|
5 | 22 | AVANCINI Sara | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 35.15 |
|
6 | 11 | CRISTANTE Beatrice | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 31.29 |
|
7 | 6 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 30.53 |
|
8 | 20 | CANTINI Alessia | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 30.00 |
|
9 | 18 | MUCIGNAT Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 29.31 |
|
10 | 38 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 29.05 |
|
11 | 23 | NONIS Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.34 |
|
12 | 8 | CINAT Annalisa | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.06 |
|
13 | 26 | FRISAN Mathilde | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 25.85 |
|
13 | 15 | ROCA Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 25.85 |
|
15 | 1 | DA PRA Irene Maria | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 21.63 |
|
16 | 39 | FABBRETTI Susanna | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 21.10 |
|
17 | 21 | LENARDON Genny | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 18.84 |
|
18 | 2 | ZANELLA Maria Luisa | 2005 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 14.89 |
|
| 10 | COSTELLA Alice | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 37 | GIRALDI Larissa | 2004 | RF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 48.58 |
2 | 24 | DAL MAS Marta | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 40.30 |
3 | 14 | LUKAJ Iris | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 37.90 |
4 | 40 | MAINARDIS Joelle | 2004 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 35.40 |
5 | 22 | AVANCINI Sara | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 35.15 |
6 | 11 | CRISTANTE Beatrice | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 31.29 |
7 | 6 | ANTONEL Lia | 2004 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 30.53 |
8 | 20 | CANTINI Alessia | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 30.00 |
9 | 18 | MUCIGNAT Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 29.31 |
10 | 38 | ZANINI ASTALDI Charity | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 29.05 |
11 | 7 | PAGANINI Anita | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 28.69 |
12 | 23 | NONIS Elisa | 2004 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.34 |
13 | 8 | CINAT Annalisa | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 28.06 |
14 | 17 | LUCA Gloria | 2004 | RF | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 26.66 |
15 | 110 | BUOSO Emily | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 25.96 |
16 | 26 | FRISAN Mathilde | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 25.85 |
16 | 15 | ROCA Veronica | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 25.85 |
18 | 4 | MARIN Marzia | 2004 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 25.49 |
19 | 5 | PAOLATTO Hennie | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 24.38 |
20 | 32 | MONI Gaia | 2005 | RF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 23.64 |
21 | 12 | PADOVAN Irene | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 23.30 |
22 | 28 | PREVARIN Elena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 22.52 |
23 | 1 | DA PRA Irene Maria | 2004 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 21.63 |
24 | 39 | FABBRETTI Susanna | 2005 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 21.10 |
25 | 112 | MARRONE Sofia Suzanne | 2004 | RF | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 20.92 |
26 | 3 | VETTOR Jessica | 2005 | RF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 20.69 |
27 | 21 | LENARDON Genny | 2005 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 18.84 |
28 | 13 | FABRIS Elisa | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 18.79 |
29 | 33 | FERRARI Francesca | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 18.72 |
30 | 111 | COLLONELLO Ambra | 2005 | RF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 18.45 |
31 | 19 | ALTAN Eleonora | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 15.61 |
32 | 113 | PERIN Asia | 2005 | RF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 15.00 |
33 | 2 | ZANELLA Maria Luisa | 2005 | RF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 14.89 |
| 31 | COSSUTTA Sara | 2004 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 35 | ZAIA Chiara | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 36 | CORDA Cristina | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 30 | SORZIO Milena | 2005 | RF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
| 10 | COSTELLA Alice | 2005 | RF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 254 | FURLANETTO Marco Antoni | 2004 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1:53.66 |
2 | 259 | MARTINCIGH Erik | 2005 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:53.95 |
3 | 256 | ZANCHETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1:54.26 |
4 | 255 | SPADON Pietro | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:57.29 |
5 | 235 | DA PRA Cristian | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:04.15 |
6 | 243 | ANGIONI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:05.99 |
7 | 248 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:06.62 |
8 | 251 | CIGANA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:07.95 |
9 | 244 | MAURIZIO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:11.65 |
10 | 249 | CORAZZA Filippo | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:14.45 |
| 237 | BONADIO Alberto | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 80 | VLAB Tancav | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 245 | BRUSCIA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:41.50 |
2 | 246 | CERESER Giorgio | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:41.84 |
3 | 260 | GUERRA Enrico | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1:47.01 |
4 | 253 | DI BON Raffaele | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:48.10 |
5 | 261 | IERACITANO Giacomo | 2004 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:50.51 |
6 | 239 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:50.88 |
7 | 241 | ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:52.23 |
8 | 242 | CESCA Thomas | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:53.88 |
9 | 247 | BOZZETTO Federico | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:57.05 |
10 | 238 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1:58.25 |
11 | 252 | GREGORIS Emanuele | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:59.11 |
12 | 250 | NASCIMBEN Edoardo | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:00.56 |
13 | 236 | LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:01.14 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 245 | BRUSCIA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:41.50 |
2 | 246 | CERESER Giorgio | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:41.84 |
3 | 260 | GUERRA Enrico | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1:47.01 |
4 | 253 | DI BON Raffaele | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:48.10 |
5 | 261 | IERACITANO Giacomo | 2004 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:50.51 |
6 | 239 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:50.88 |
7 | 241 | ROSOLEN Alberto | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:52.23 |
8 | 254 | FURLANETTO Marco Antoni | 2004 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1:53.66 |
9 | 242 | CESCA Thomas | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:53.88 |
10 | 259 | MARTINCIGH Erik | 2005 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:53.95 |
11 | 256 | ZANCHETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 1:54.26 |
12 | 247 | BOZZETTO Federico | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:57.05 |
13 | 255 | SPADON Pietro | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:57.29 |
14 | 238 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1:58.25 |
15 | 252 | GREGORIS Emanuele | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:59.11 |
16 | 250 | NASCIMBEN Edoardo | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 2:00.56 |
17 | 236 | LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:01.14 |
18 | 235 | DA PRA Cristian | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 2:04.15 |
19 | 243 | ANGIONI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:05.99 |
20 | 248 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:06.62 |
21 | 251 | CIGANA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 2:07.95 |
22 | 244 | MAURIZIO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2:11.65 |
23 | 249 | CORAZZA Filippo | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2:14.45 |
| 237 | BONADIO Alberto | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
| 80 | VLAB Tancav | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 13 | INGEGNOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 9.46 |
2 | 4 | 11 | FALCOMER Edoardo | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 9.87 |
3 | 5 | 7 | MIHALACHE Victor | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 9.90 |
4 | 3 | 8 | MORAS Andrea | 2005 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 10.08 |
5 | 4 | 3 | CALCINOTTO Nicola | 2004 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.19 |
6 | 2 | 14 | FURLANETTO Marco Antoni | 2004 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 10.30 |
7 | 5 | 6 | CARDONE Antonio | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.53 |
8 | 1 | 16 | RUMIGNANI Ruben | 2004 | RM | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 10.67 |
9 | 3 | 10 | BASILE Misaele | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.78 |
10 | 5 | 15 | GUERRA Enrico | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.81 |
11 | 4 | 106 | REALI Francesco | 2005 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.85 |
12 | 3 | 17 | VUERICH Andrea | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 10.92 |
13 | 2 | 1 | CORONA Simone | 2004 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 11.23 |
14 | 6 | 4 | LENA NEUMANN Davide | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 11.72 |
15 | 1 | 2 | TOPINELLI Filippo | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 11.81 |
16 | 6 | 5 | FEDRIGO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 12.35 |
17 | 2 | 12 | CORAZZA Filippo | 2005 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 14.20 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | BAITA Michael | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1.60 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.50 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 1.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 4 | ZANZE Michel | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1.46 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | 1.43 | 1.46 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 5 | RUMIGNANI Ruben | 2004 | RM | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 1.37 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.37 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1 | BASILE Misaele | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1.25 |
1.00 | 1.10 | 1.15 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 17 | BAITA Michael | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 5.05 |
|
2 | 35 | SIEGA Thomas | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.99 |
|
3 | 30 | ZANZE Michel | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.86 |
|
4 | 11 | MIHALACHE Victor | 2004 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 4.72 |
1°: | 4.26 | | 2°: | 4.72 | | 3°: | 4.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 13 | MORAS Andrea | 2005 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.36 |
1°: | 3.99 | | 2°: | 4.36 | | 3°: | 4.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 19 | BASSO Mattia | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.20 |
1°: | 4.20 | | 2°: | 4.08 | | 3°: | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 10 | CARDONE Antonio | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 4.20 |
1°: | 4.02 | | 2°: | 4.10 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 29 | SORDI Giovanni Maria | 2004 | RM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 4.01 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 4.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 14 | ANGIONI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.82 | | 3°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 23 | GREGORIS Emanuele | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.93 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.93 | | 3°: | 3.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 7 | VENIER Giuliano | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.83 |
1°: | 3.76 | | 2°: | 3.83 | | 3°: | 3.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 104 | RIZZOTTI Luca | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.79 |
1°: | 3.79 | | 2°: | 3.69 | | 3°: | 3.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 1 | CORONA Simone | 2004 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.77 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.67 | | 3°: | 3.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 6 | BISARO Patrik | 2004 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.69 |
1°: | 3.64 | | 2°: | 3.61 | | 3°: | 3.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 33 | MATCOVICH Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 3.65 |
1°: | 3.45 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 3 | TOPINELLI Filippo | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.56 |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.52 | | 3°: | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 28 | ROSSI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.53 |
|
18 | 32 | ZANCHETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 3.49 |
|
19 | 24 | DI BON Raffaele | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 3.46 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.38 | | 3°: | 3.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 20 | NASCIMBEN Edoardo | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.39 |
1°: | 3.19 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 2 | DA PRA Cristian | 2005 | RM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 3.32 |
1°: | 2.93 | | 2°: | 3.24 | | 3°: | 3.32 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 18 | MAGLIARETTA Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 3.16 |
1°: | 3.16 | | 2°: | 2.73 | | 3°: | 2.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 4 | DI CARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3.03 |
|
24 | 22 | ZABIR Omar | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2.62 |
|
25 | 105 | TANCAU Vlad Mario | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2.61 |
|
26 | 9 | DIJUST Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 2.60 |
|
27 | 15 | MAURIZIO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 2.58 |
1°: | 2.39 | | 2°: | 2.58 | | 3°: | 2.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 12 | REALI Francesco | 2005 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | Ass |
| 26 | HUMBLLA Deni | 2004 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Ass |
| 5 | BONADIO Alberto | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | FALCOMER Edoardo | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 12.75 |
1°: | 12.74 | | 2°: | 12.75 | | 3°: | 11.49 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 10 | INGEGNOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 12.53 |
1°: | 11.83 | | 2°: | 11.22 | | 3°: | 12.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 14 | ROSSI Federico | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 11.63 |
1°: | 11.63 | | 2°: | 10.68 | | 3°: | 10.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 1 | CALCINOTTO Nicola | 2004 | RM | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | 11.60 |
1°: | 11.28 | | 2°: | 11.60 | | 3°: | 10.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 19 | VUERICH Andrea | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.24 |
1°: | 10.55 | | 2°: | 10.63 | | 3°: | 11.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | BRUSCIA Tommaso | 2004 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.63 |
|
7 | 15 | SORDI Giovanni Maria | 2004 | RM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 10.35 |
|
8 | 9 | BASSO Mattia | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 10.26 |
1°: | 9.04 | | 2°: | 9.54 | | 3°: | 10.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 107 | SPADON Pietro | 2004 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 9.94 |
1°: | 9.42 | | 2°: | 8.83 | | 3°: | 9.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 18 | SIEGA Thomas | 2004 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.55 |
1°: | 9.55 | | 2°: | 9.41 | | 3°: | 8.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 82 | RIZZOTTI Luca | 2005 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.85 |
1°: | 8.85 | | 2°: | 8.33 | | 3°: | 8.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 3 | PACELLA Fabio | 2005 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.77 |
1°: | 8.77 | | 2°: | 7.59 | | 3°: | 8.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 2 | DI CARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.68 |
1°: | 8.68 | | 2°: | 7.63 | | 3°: | 7.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 6 | REALI Francesco | 2005 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8.34 |
1°: | 8.34 | | 2°: | 7.86 | | 3°: | 7.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 16 | MATCOVICH Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 7.81 |
1°: | 7.07 | | 2°: | 7.81 | | 3°: | 7.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 12 | ZABIR Omar | 2004 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7.60 |
1°: | 7.19 | | 2°: | 6.84 | | 3°: | 7.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 5 | FEDRIGO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 7.42 |
1°: | 7.15 | | 2°: | 7.13 | | 3°: | 7.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 4 | DIJUST Lorenzo | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 7.30 |
1°: | 6.63 | | 2°: | 6.55 | | 3°: | 7.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 108 | TANCAU Vlad Mario | 2005 | RM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 7.04 |
1°: | 5.28 | | 2°: | 7.04 | | 3°: | 6.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 17 | ALUNNI BARBAROSSA Giova | 2004 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 85 | SAPONARO Pietro | 2005 | RM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | Ass |
| 13 | HUMBLLA Deni | 2004 | RM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 4 | 21 | DELLA BIANCA Alice | 2003 | CF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 11.07 | -0.6 |
2 | 3 | 2 | MARIN Elena | 2002 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 11.27 | -0.6 |
3 | 3 | 5 | BAITA Elena | 2003 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.56 | -1.2 |
4 | 6 | 1 | PEROSA Isabella | 2002 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 11.64 | -0.6 |
5 | 5 | 16 | FALLILONE Arianna | 2002 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.84 | -1.2 |
6 | 4 | 17 | GIAZZON Gaia | 2003 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.87 | -1.2 |
7 | 2 | 4 | BUORO Nikita | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 11.88 | -0.6 |
8 | 5 | 10 | PREMUDA Giulia | 2002 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 12.03 | -1.5 |
9 | 2 | 11 | HLADII Andreea Larisa | 2003 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 12.15 | -1.5 |
10 | 2 | 18 | APPOLONIO Marika | 2003 | CF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 12.16 | -1.2 |
11 | 6 | 7 | GARLATTI Lisa | 2003 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 12.28 | -1.2 |
12 | 4 | 8 | ALLUSHI Laura | 2002 | CF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 13.27 | -1.5 |
13 | 3 | 9 | PESSOT Giulia | 2002 | CF | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 13.76 | -1.5 |
| 6 | 22 | PINDINELLO Alessia | 2003 | CF | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | NP | -1.5 |
| 5 | 20 | STEFANUTTI Sveva | 2003 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | NP | -0.6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 149 | CUKIATI Karin | 2002 | CF | ZZ001 TK KOBARI | 1:42.50 |
2 | 125 | PAGAN Laura | 2003 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:45.59 |
3 | 126 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | CF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 1:45.97 |
4 | 127 | SUSAN Linda | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1:47.82 |
5 | 145 | MUCIN Margherita | 2003 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1:48.28 |
6 | 148 | CAUSERO Giada | 2003 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:53.71 |
7 | 134 | BUSINARO Sara | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:54.67 |
8 | 128 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 1:56.26 |
9 | 131 | AMADIO Eleonora | 2002 | CF | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:57.61 |
10 | 147 | GIAZZON Gaia | 2003 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 1:57.79 |
11 | 144 | PASHUKU Serena | 2003 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:58.32 |
12 | 135 | CANZIAN Irene | 2003 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:58.72 |
13 | 138 | PESSOT Giulia | 2002 | CF | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 2:00.65 |
14 | 142 | MLINZ Chiara | 2002 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:00.97 |
15 | 137 | TURCHET Lucia | 2003 | CF | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 2:14.96 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 21 | DELLA BIANCA Alice | 2003 | CF | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 4.89 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.71 | | 3°: | 4.74 | | | 4°: | 4.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | -0.6 | | | | -1.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 1 | OLIVOTTO Cristina | 2003 | CF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4.68 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 3.84 | | 3°: | 4.68 | | | 4°: | 4.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | | -1.2 | | | -1.7 | | | | -1.9 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | SUSAN Linda | 2002 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.66 |
1°: | 4.52 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 4.57 | | | 4°: | 4.66 | | | | | | | | | | -1.4 | | | | | | -2.3 | | | | -3.2 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 11 | PITUELLO Giulia | 2003 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 4.65 |
1°: | 4.46 | | 2°: | 4.41 | | 3°: | 4.39 | | | 4°: | 4.65 | | | | | | | | | | -1.6 | | | -0.4 | | | -2.0 | | | | -1.8 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 19 | CASTELLANI Elena | 2003 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.53 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 4.53 | | 3°: | 4.38 | | | 4°: | 4.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | -0.7 | | | -2.5 | | | | -2.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 7 | PILOSIO Elisa | 2003 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.45 |
1°: | 4.35 | | 2°: | 4.29 | | 3°: | 4.45 | | | 4°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | -3.8 | | | -1.6 | | | -2.6 | | | | -2.0 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 2 | CHIOCCHI Marta | 2003 | CF | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 4.34 |
1°: | 4.16 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 4.34 | | | 4°: | 4.28 | | | | | | | | | | -1.2 | | | | | | -0.5 | | | | -2.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 15 | PREMUDA Giulia | 2002 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 4.30 |
1°: | 4.28 | | 2°: | 4.20 | | 3°: | 4.03 | | | 4°: | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -1.7 | | | -1.4 | | | | -1.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 6 | MARIN Elena | 2002 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.24 |
1°: | 3.96 | | 2°: | 4.24 | | 3°: | 4.14 | | | 4°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -2.5 | | | -2.1 | | | | -2.2 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 14 | BISINSKA Izabela | 2003 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 4.24 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 2.23 | | 3°: | 3.81 | | | 4°: | 2.30 | | | | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | -0.4 | | | -1.8 | | | | -2.9 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 10 | BAITA Elena | 2003 | CF | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 4.17 |
1°: | 4.17 | | 2°: | 3.81 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | 4°: | 3.89 | | | | | | | | | | -1.9 | | | +0.0 | | | -2.4 | | | | -1.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 5 | BISARO Gloria | 2002 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.12 |
1°: | 4.11 | | 2°: | 4.03 | | 3°: | 4.12 | | | 4°: | 4.03 | | | | | | | | | | -1.7 | | | -1.0 | | | -2.7 | | | | -2.4 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 16 | HLADII Andreea Larisa | 2003 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.94 |
1°: | 3.86 | | 2°: | 3.79 | | 3°: | 3.94 | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | | | -0.2 | | | -1.6 | | | -1.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 9 | ROS Federica | 2003 | CF | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 3.55 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 3.42 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | 4°: | 3.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.3 | | | -1.2 | | | | -3.0 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 3 | ESPOSITO Alice | 2003 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 3.30 |
1°: | 3.09 | | 2°: | 3.28 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | 4°: | 3.30 | | | | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | +0.2 | | | -0.6 | | | | -2.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 13 | ALLUSHI Laura | 2002 | CF | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 3.24 |
1°: | 3.02 | | 2°: | 3.24 | | 3°: | 3.23 | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | | | -0.5 | | | -2.9 | | | -1.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 3 | 6 | CERESATTO Nicola | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 9.69 | -0.8 |
2 | 1 | 14 | BANDAOGO Mahamoudou | 2002 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 9.90 | -0.8 |
3 | 4 | 15 | INNOCENTE Nicola | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 10.10 | -0.8 |
4 | 5 | 3 | STACUL Giacomo | 2002 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.12 | -0.8 |
5 | 2 | 11 | BARI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.14 | -0.8 |
6 | 6 | 12 | LISET Leonardo | 2003 | CM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 10.26 | -0.8 |
7 | 6 | 1 | DI FIORE Filippo | 2003 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 10.35 | -0.8 |
8 | 5 | 2 | TONUT Elia | 2002 | CM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.43 | -0.8 |
9 | 6 | 16 | MILIDONE Raoul | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.48 | -1.3 |
9 | 3 | 7 | MUSSIO Massimo | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.48 | -0.8 |
11 | 5 | 20 | CORAZZA Tommaso | 2003 | CM | PN021 ATLETICA PORDENONE | 10.62 | -0.8 |
12 | 2 | 18 | NONIS Davide | 2003 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.62 | -0.8 |
13 | 2 | 8 | CARRABBA Federico | 2002 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.65 | -0.8 |
14 | 4 | 13 | CRACCO Mattia | 2003 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 10.71 | -0.8 |
15 | 1 | 10 | BERTOLO Nicola | 2003 | CM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 10.75 | -0.8 |
16 | 3 | 23 | CLEMENTE Mattia | 2003 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 11.08 | -0.8 |
17 | 4 | 24 | TONIUTTO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | UD100 UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVARIANESE | 11.31 | -0.8 |
18 | 4 | 17 | AMPADU Abel Bamfo | 2002 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 11.64 | -1.3 |
19 | 3 | 27 | VANTAGGIATO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 12.00 | -1.3 |
20 | 5 | 19 | CIGANA Mirko | 2003 | CM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 12.45 | -1.3 |
| 6 | 9 | DOMI Andrea | 2003 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | NP | -0.8 |
| 1 | 4 | MUSSIO Michele | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP | -0.8 |
| 2 | 25 | SANDRON Alessandro | 2003 | CM | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | NP | -1.3 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 122 | DE FAVERI Davide | 2003 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1:32.32 |
2 | 106 | DE BORTOLI Gabriel Marc | 2003 | CM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 1:33.64 |
3 | 110 | FURLANIS Massimiliano | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 1:34.13 |
4 | 104 | DI FIORE Filippo | 2003 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 1:34.72 |
5 | 100 | TOPINELLI Sebastiano | 2002 | CM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | 1:35.20 |
6 | 103 | TONETTO Giovanni | 2002 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 1:37.29 |
7 | 120 | DE MARCO Alessandro | 2003 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1:37.63 |
8 | 112 | INNOCENTE Nicola | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:40.46 |
9 | 108 | CIA Marco | 2003 | CM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 1:41.84 |
10 | 115 | AMPADU Abel Bamfo | 2002 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:44.70 |
11 | 107 | CARRABBA Federico | 2002 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 1:45.57 |
12 | 123 | ZULIANI Valentino | 2002 | CM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 1:46.46 |
13 | 116 | FRISAN Adrien | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:50.67 |
14 | 118 | CIGANA Mirko | 2003 | CM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 1:52.76 |
15 | 114 | BRUNA Alessandro | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 1:59.91 |
16 | 124 | VANTAGGIATO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 2:08.21 |
| 105 | MUSSIO Michele | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | BERTI Nicola | 2002 | CM | PN002 LIB SANVITESE A.L. O. DURIGON | 11.29 |
1°: | 11.20 | | 2°: | 11.29 | | 3°: | 11.27 | | | 4°: | 10.89 | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.1 | | | +0.1 | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | LISET Leonardo | 2003 | CM | PN039 ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI | 11.13 |
1°: | 11.10 | | 2°: | 11.13 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | +1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 5 | ZOMERO Emanuele | 2002 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 10.94 |
1°: | 10.94 | | 2°: | 10.48 | | 3°: | 10.72 | | | 4°: | 10.85 | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.3 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 6 | BARI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 10.80 |
1°: | 10.67 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.49 | | | 4°: | 10.80 | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | +0.1 | | | | +1.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 3 | MUSSIO Massimo | 2002 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.05 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 7.72 | | 3°: | 10.05 | | | 4°: | 9.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.1 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 8 | BRUNA Alessandro | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 9.24 |
1°: | 9.24 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 9.22 | | | 4°: | 8.89 | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | | | +0.3 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 9 | FRISAN Adrien | 2003 | CM | PN534 ATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PORDENONE | 8.99 |
1°: | 8.99 | | 2°: | 8.34 | | 3°: | 8.89 | | | 4°: | 8.32 | | | | | | | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.3 | | | +0.1 | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 1 | TOPINELLI Sebastiano | 2002 | CM | BL044 ATLETICADORE - GIOCALLENA ASD | |
|
|