Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 331 | SOUARE Mamadou Yaya (I) | 1990 | SM | ZZ999 RUN CARD | | |
2 | 62 | STAROPOLI Luca | 1980 | SM35 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
3 | 274 | LAGNA Piercarlo | 1963 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
4 | 282 | RIU Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
5 | 79 | MAZZON Marco | 1996 | PM | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
6 | 230 | MAIOLO William | 1975 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
7 | 53 | MARZULLO Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
8 | 122 | EULA Enrico | 1962 | SM55 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
9 | 40 | BRUNO Francesco | 1978 | SM35 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | | |
10 | 75 | DI TRANI Simone | 1975 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
11 | 298 | LOVISONE Marco | 1979 | SM35 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
12 | 125 | RINALDI Daniele | 1975 | SM40 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
13 | 97 | CHISSO Gianluca | 1974 | SM40 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
14 | 105 | MINORE Paolo | 1969 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
15 | 112 | SISTRO Diego | 1986 | SM | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
16 | 22 | EULA Roberto | 2001 | AM | TO002 SISPORT SSD | | |
17 | 115 | VARETTO Fabrizio | 1974 | SM40 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
18 | 60 | FALCO Lorenzo | 1983 | SM | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
19 | 224 | DI PINTO Luigi Natalino | 1980 | SM35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
20 | 296 | DIAFERIO Ruggiero | 1958 | SM55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
21 | 78 | LIUZZI Fabio | 1983 | SM | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
22 | 8 | REGIS Denis | 1965 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | |
23 | 322 | FERRANTE Vito (I) | 1965 | SM50 | ZZ995 UISP - CEDAS FIAT | | |
24 | 155 | BAUDINO Mario | 1961 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | | |
25 | 283 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1978 | SM35 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
26 | 183 | GRAZIAN Moreno | 1959 | SM55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
27 | 91 | ANTONIELLI Andrea | 1967 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
28 | 184 | L'EPEE Sarah Aimee | 1983 | SF | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 264 |
29 | 141 | STIEVANO Enrico | 1968 | SM45 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | | |
30 | 294 | CHESSA Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
31 | 81 | PETTA Nicolo' | 1979 | SM35 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
32 | 204 | TIPALDI Sandro | 1981 | SM35 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
33 | 202 | SECONDO Giancarlo | 1970 | SM45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
34 | 187 | MATTIELLO Mauro | 1974 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
35 | 44 | BALBO Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
36 | 251 | PAMPURO Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
37 | 277 | MONTANARI Cesare | 1971 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
38 | 123 | GAMBA Mauro | 1961 | SM55 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
39 | 275 | MANNIS Giuseppe | 1967 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
40 | 321 | DI PIETRANTONIO Giusepp (I) | 1964 | SM50 | ZZ995 UISP - CEDAS FIAT | | |
41 | 185 | LONGO Ernani | 1978 | SM35 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
42 | 37 | SORBARA Massimiliano | 1965 | SM50 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | | |
43 | 99 | DIFORTI Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
44 | 11 | LA REGINA Francesco | 1947 | SM70 | CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA | | |
45 | 144 | GUGLIELMETTO Livio | 1961 | SM55 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | | |
46 | 46 | CASTELLANETA Gennaro | 1955 | SM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
47 | 55 | MINARDI Michele | 1960 | SM55 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
48 | 61 | ITALIA Salvatore | 1951 | SM65 | TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 | | |
49 | 12 | FALCO Gualtiero | 1967 | SM50 | CN020 A.S.D. ATLETICA ROATA CHIUSANI | | |
50 | 246 | VECCHIELLI Vincenzo | 1976 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
51 | 263 | PADOVANO Matteo | 1987 | SM | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | | |
52 | 167 | BROCARDO Ezio | 1967 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
53 | 239 | RUZZA Michela | 1977 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 240 |
54 | 297 | HOLLOSI Roman | 1968 | SM45 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
55 | 137 | RAGO Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
56 | 259 | ALLIOLI Gianluca | 1977 | SM40 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | | |
57 | 252 | PORRELLO Luciano | 1966 | SM50 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
58 | 265 | ANDILORO Giovanni | 1956 | SM60 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
59 | 313 | DI BELLA Antonino | 1975 | SM40 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | |
60 | 43 | AMERIO Andrea | 1960 | SM55 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
61 | 4 | VENTRICE Moreno | 1964 | SM50 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | | |
62 | 182 | GOBBATO Marco | 1974 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
63 | 158 | CEREGATO Alessio | 1974 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
64 | 319 | GRAZIANO Elisa (I) | 1986 | SF | ZZ993 UISP - A.S.D.EQUILIBRA RUNNING | | |
65 | 225 | FARINA Giuseppe | 1977 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
66 | 116 | DE SIMONE Domenico | 1966 | SM50 | TO062 GSPT '75 CUORE DA SPORTIVO | | |
67 | 143 | BIASCO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | | |
68 | 156 | POCCIATI Barbara | 1975 | SF40 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | | 226 |
69 | 38 | SORBARA Marcello | 1954 | SM60 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | | |
70 | 320 | FANTINI Danilo (I) | 1973 | SM40 | ZZ994 UISP - COMITATO TERR.LE TORINO | | |
71 | 27 | GENTILE Aldo | 1957 | SM60 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | |
72 | 281 | POVOLO Gian Luca | 1965 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
73 | 196 | PLATEROTI Valerio | 1990 | SM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
74 | 76 | FERRARELLO Antonino | 1958 | SM55 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
75 | 247 | BERGAMASCO Gianni | 1957 | SM60 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
76 | 325 | CATTIBINI Paolo Augusto (I) | 1974 | SM40 | ZZ996 UISP - POL. DIL. BAIRESE | | |
77 | 130 | MASTROPIETRO Vincenzo | 1956 | SM60 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
78 | 330 | IACOVELLI Giuseppe | 1946 | SM70 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
79 | 159 | DI MARCO Antonio | 1961 | SM55 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
80 | 318 | FULCHIERO Paolo | 1976 | SM40 | VC060 A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS | | |
81 | 154 | AMANDOLA Flavio | 1961 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | | |
82 | 267 | CAPUSSOTTO Stefano Andr | 1972 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
83 | 106 | MOTTURA Gianmarco | 1964 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
84 | 271 | DILORENZO Stefano | 1977 | SM40 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
85 | 160 | STORNELLO Denis | 1982 | SM35 | TO202 CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. | | |
86 | 203 | SPIZZUOCO Enzo | 1977 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
87 | 174 | FERRARINI Mauro | 1979 | SM35 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
88 | 299 | MACARIO Giovanni | 1952 | SM65 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
89 | 118 | COLOMBATTO Federico | 1986 | SM | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | | |
90 | 119 | RAGUSA Antonio | 1952 | SM65 | TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE | | |
91 | 6 | COLLINO Federica | 1993 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | 205 |
92 | 207 | VENTRELLA Giuseppe | 1953 | SM60 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
93 | 233 | PEPATO Giulio | 1963 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
94 | 328 | IACOVELLI Pietro (I) | 1956 | SM60 | ZZ998 UISP - A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
95 | 288 | VOLPATTO Simone | 1968 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
96 | 270 | CRIVELLO Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
97 | 52 | GROSSO Luca | 1978 | SM35 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
98 | 121 | CHIARA Roberto | 1957 | SM60 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
99 | 242 | SPEDICATI Luca | 1978 | SM35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
100 | 286 | VISENTIN Alessandro | 1972 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
101 | 250 | PALUMBO Rocco | 1955 | SM60 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
102 | 114 | TRUFFA Enrico | 1970 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
103 | 195 | PETRONE Antonio | 1972 | SM45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
104 | 293 | BUFFA Diego | 1974 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
105 | 74 | CILLA Alessandro | 1968 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
106 | 244 | TORAZZA Franco Mario | 1967 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
107 | 301 | NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia | 1952 | SF65 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 190 |
108 | 253 | SCUZZARELLA Ignazio | 1967 | SM50 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
109 | 127 | MANCIN Fabio | 1972 | SM45 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
110 | 254 | SENA Ivano | 1981 | SM35 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | | |
111 | 284 | SERRA Salvatore | 1958 | SM55 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
112 | 109 | POGNANT Gianpiero | 1968 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
113 | 238 | ROLLERO Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
114 | 26 | FONTAN Giulio | 1949 | SM65 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | |
115 | 133 | PLACENTINO Ilenia Rosal | 1978 | SF35 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | 182 |
116 | 217 | CIOTOLA Ferdinando | 1961 | SM55 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
117 | 258 | DE ANGELIS Enrico | 1981 | SM35 | TO246 APPLERUN TEAM | | |
118 | 80 | MORETTO Tiziano | 1958 | SM55 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
119 | 214 | CACCIATORE Angelo | 1982 | SM35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
120 | 149 | CRUDO Larissa | 1970 | SF45 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | 177 |
121 | 89 | ALESSIO Luciano | 1974 | SM40 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
122 | 15 | MILANI Adele | 1961 | SF55 | PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO | | 175 |
123 | 243 | TOMMASINO Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
124 | 302 | PAPALE Michele | 1957 | SM60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
125 | 90 | ANGIONI Cristian | 1975 | SM40 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
126 | 59 | SACCUCCI Mauro | 1952 | SM65 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
127 | 145 | PARZANESE Franco | 1954 | SM60 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | | |
128 | 142 | BATTISTA Giustiniano | 1958 | SM55 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | | |
129 | 221 | DE BELLIS Ciro | 1971 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
130 | 92 | BASILE Donato | 1954 | SM60 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
131 | 139 | SMERIGLIO Alessandro | 1974 | SM40 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
132 | 261 | CIOCCA Tiziana Elia | 1976 | SF40 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | | 165 |
133 | 192 | PACE Rocco | 1968 | SM45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
134 | 63 | ALFONSO Antonino | 1952 | SM65 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
135 | 35 | BUSO Maria Franca | 1970 | SF45 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | | 162 |
136 | 180 | GANDOLFO Paolo | 1969 | SM45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
137 | 93 | BERGOGLIO Anna | 1968 | SF45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | 160 |
138 | 262 | DE DAVIDE Gabriele Andr | 1972 | SM45 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | | |
139 | 191 | ORLANDO Aurelio | 1964 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
140 | 10 | FERRETTI Salvatore | 1950 | SM65 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | | |
141 | 152 | GIULIANO Giorgio | 1966 | SM50 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | |
142 | 326 | BASSO Cecilia (I) | 1998 | JF | ZZ997 UISP - ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
143 | 69 | BIANCHINI Mario | 1955 | SM60 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
144 | 273 | IACOVELLI Michele | 1949 | SM65 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
145 | 300 | MANZONE Maria Alda | 1955 | SF60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 153 |
146 | 153 | OTTOLINI Carlo | 1967 | SM50 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | |
147 | 57 | PILLONI Luigi | 1954 | SM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
148 | 169 | CHIABOTTO Paolo | 1973 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
149 | 100 | FERRARI Carlo | 1944 | SM70 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
150 | 103 | MANENTE Michele | 1949 | SM65 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
151 | 289 | ZANELLO Danilo | 1966 | SM50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
152 | 210 | ZITO Virginia | 1974 | SF40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 146 |
153 | 148 | CARELLA Piero | 1959 | SM55 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | |
154 | 151 | ERTA Sabrina | 1968 | SF45 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | 144 |
155 | 72 | BRUSA Sergio | 1952 | SM65 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
156 | 34 | SIDOTI Rosina | 1957 | SF60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | | 142 |
157 | 220 | CRITELLI Salvatore | 1969 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
158 | 113 | TRUFFA Luigi | 1946 | SM70 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
159 | 146 | SANTINI Giovanni | 1954 | SM60 | TO134 POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO | | |
160 | 295 | DE LOTTO Enrico | 1973 | SM40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
161 | 132 | NIDO Mauro | 1951 | SM65 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
162 | 268 | CASON Elisabetta | 1966 | SF50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 136 |
163 | 213 | BRUNETTI Michele | 1955 | SM60 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
164 | 327 | CROCE Angelo (I) | 1977 | SM40 | ZZ998 UISP - A.S.D. OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
165 | 49 | DOLCETTA Claudio | 1965 | SM50 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
166 | 13 | BOLCHINI Simona | 1969 | SF45 | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | | 133 |
167 | 264 | ACTIS Marcello | 1970 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
168 | 150 | DI GIROLAMO Cristina | 1965 | SF50 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | 131 |
169 | 135 | PRINZIS Luciano | 1959 | SM55 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
170 | 285 | SGARAMELLA Gian Luca | 1976 | SM40 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
171 | 21 | BOCCHINO Eugenio | 1940 | SM75 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | | |
172 | 314 | ROMBOLA' Giuseppe | 1959 | SM55 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | |
173 | 120 | BARGETTO Pierangelo | 1964 | SM50 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
174 | 231 | MARCHESE Alessandro | 1977 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
175 | 126 | CARE' Maria Concetta | 1965 | SF50 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | 124 |
176 | 42 | ALESSI Calogero | 1954 | SM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
177 | 190 | MUSITANO Antonio | 1999 | JM | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
178 | 108 | PICCALUGA Riccardo | 1964 | SM50 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
179 | 25 | D'ORAZIO Patrizia | 1964 | SF50 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | 120 |
180 | 223 | DELLA PRIMAVERA Gerardo | 1946 | SM70 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
181 | 194 | PESCI Riccardo | 1959 | SM55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
182 | 332 | CHIATELLINO Michele Car | 1971 | SM45 | TO264 GIRO D'ITALIA RUN | | |
183 | 305 | QUARTUCCI Domenico | 1954 | SM60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
184 | 249 | FRIGATO Simone | 1979 | SM35 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
185 | 248 | DE MAIO Gianni | 1968 | SM45 | TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO | | |
186 | 176 | FISSORE Massimiliano | 1967 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
187 | 84 | SANSONNE Antonio | 1953 | SM60 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
188 | 56 | PASCALE Vitantonio | 1964 | SM50 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
189 | 107 | PACE Francesco | 1949 | SM65 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
190 | 212 | ARRIGO Vincenzo | 1963 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
191 | 227 | GULLO Rosolino | 1949 | SM65 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
192 | 315 | SECLI Aurelio | 1963 | SM50 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | |
193 | 260 | BALLISTA Ivana | 1966 | SF50 | TO260 RUN ATHLETIC TEAM A.S.D. | | 106 |
194 | 257 | FERRERO Manuel Furio | 1972 | SM45 | TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE | | |
195 | 20 | ZIGIOTTO Agostino | 1964 | SM50 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | | |
196 | 279 | PARGALIA Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
197 | 215 | CASSANO Filippo | 1967 | SM50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
198 | 161 | CASON Barbara | 1974 | SF40 | TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE | | 101 |
199 | 87 | VACCARINO Bruna | 1971 | SF45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 100 |
200 | 219 | COTRONEO Luciano | 1958 | SM55 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
201 | 50 | GIANOLIO Claudio | 1957 | SM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
202 | 200 | SCHIAVINO Flavio | 1962 | SM55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
203 | 101 | FISSOLO Rosanna | 1949 | SF65 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | 96 |
204 | 1 | PUPPO Fabrizio | 1963 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
205 | 280 | PEROTTO Paola Maria | 1969 | SF45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 94 |
206 | 234 | PRIN ABEIL Elena | 1966 | SF50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 93 |
207 | 324 | POMERO Alessandro (I) | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ995 UISP - CEDAS FIAT | | |
208 | 323 | LALLI Mario (I) | 1976 | SM40 | ZZ995 UISP - CEDAS FIAT | | |
209 | 124 | ORLANDO Giovanni | 1945 | SM70 | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | | |
210 | 179 | GALFRE' Elisabetta | 1965 | SF50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 91 |
211 | 110 | REGINATO Ottavio | 1947 | SM70 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
212 | 36 | DELLACASA Mauro | 1962 | SM55 | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | | |
213 | 232 | MAROTTA Nicola | 1954 | SM60 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
214 | 41 | SCALON Nadia | 1978 | SF35 | TO025 C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO | | 87 |
215 | 181 | GIULIANO Daniela | 1969 | SF45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 86 |
216 | 208 | ZACCARIA Francesco | 1963 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
217 | 64 | ALLAIS Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
218 | 147 | BEVONE Mario | 1968 | SM45 | TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. | | |
219 | 310 | TRAVERSA Domenico | 1957 | SM60 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
220 | 66 | AZZATO Angiolina | 1963 | SF50 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 81 |
221 | 68 | BARTOLONE Giovanna | 1960 | SF55 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 80 |
222 | 94 | BERTOLINO Carlo | 1949 | SM65 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
223 | 312 | BAUSANO Cristina | 1972 | SF45 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | 78 |
224 | 104 | MAUGERI Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
225 | 245 | VALLONE Stefania | 1973 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 76 |
226 | 290 | BAGNOLESI Giuseppe | 1946 | SM70 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
227 | 272 | GIORDANO Simonetta | 1966 | SF50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 74 |
228 | 311 | BANDA Ines | 1962 | SF55 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | 73 |
229 | 304 | PETROSINO Giovanna | 1958 | SF55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 72 |
230 | 256 | CIOPPA Cinzia Angela | 1970 | SF45 | TO236 ASD POL. PEDAGGIO CASTIGLIONE | | 71 |
231 | 201 | SDEI Stefania | 1968 | SF45 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 70 |
232 | 222 | DE BELLIS Margherita | 1958 | SF55 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 69 |
233 | 307 | REALI Silvia | 1964 | SF50 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 68 |
234 | 292 | BOVO Alessandra | 1968 | SF45 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 67 |
235 | 17 | ECOSSE Adriano | 1964 | SM50 | RM270 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | | |
236 | 209 | ZACCARIA Nadia | 1966 | SF50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 65 |
237 | 164 | BISOGLIO Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
238 | 226 | GIACALONE Fabiana | 1964 | SF50 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 63 |
239 | 199 | SABATINO Marco | 1966 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
240 | 9 | REGIS Alberto | 1997 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | |
241 | 189 | MORELLO Massimiliano | 1973 | SM40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
242 | 71 | BOSCO Rocco | 1947 | SM70 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
243 | 85 | SMARIO Antonino | 1948 | SM65 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
244 | 128 | MARTANO Giovanni | 1950 | SM65 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
245 | 198 | ROSSO Riccardo | 1980 | SM35 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
246 | 316 | TECCHIO Costanzo | 1950 | SM65 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | |
247 | 186 | MARRAZZO Franceschina | 1962 | SF55 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 54 |
248 | 88 | VAIRA Donato | 1964 | SM50 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
249 | 39 | SORBARA Dalila | 1989 | SF | TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO | | 52 |
250 | 165 | BONATI Simona | 1973 | SF40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 51 |
251 | 96 | BUFFOLO Terenzio | 1958 | SM55 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
252 | 162 | BENEDETTO Marco | 1942 | SM75 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
253 | 131 | NAPOLITANO Rosario | 1972 | SM45 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
254 | 170 | CIGAINA Antonio | 1963 | SM50 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
255 | 157 | BATTISTELLO Davide | 1977 | SM40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | | |
256 | 140 | ZANELLATO Francesca | 1944 | SF70 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | 45 |
257 | 211 | ALEOTTTI Stefania | 1984 | SF | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 44 |
258 | 240 | SANSOE' Denis Luca | 1977 | SM40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
259 | 228 | LO GIUDICE Carmen | 1968 | SF45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 42 |
260 | 278 | MUSETTI Martina | 1990 | SF | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 41 |
261 | 73 | CANTONE Vincenzo | 1935 | SM80 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
262 | 205 | TOGO Francesco | 1935 | SM80 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
263 | 218 | COGNASCO Valentina | 1982 | SF35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 38 |
264 | 7 | REGIS Francesco | 1999 | JM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | | |
265 | 95 | BOSSANO Mirella Rita | 1954 | SF60 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | 36 |
266 | 173 | ELIA Rosina | 1974 | SF40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 35 |
267 | 2 | PESSION Anna | 1965 | SF50 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | | 34 |
268 | 308 | SCUDERI Sebastiano | 1941 | SM75 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
269 | 5 | VENTRICE Ornella | 1967 | SF50 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | | 32 |
270 | 29 | POGNANT VIU' Ferruccio | 1947 | SM70 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | |
271 | 329 | MONTICONE Luca (I) | 1964 | SM50 | ZZ999 RUN CARD | | |
272 | 98 | CILIENTO Nicola | 1943 | SM70 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
273 | 102 | GIACOBBE Rinaldo | 1939 | SM75 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | | |
274 | 197 | BANDIROLI Sabina | 1960 | SF55 | AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | | 28 |
275 | 129 | MARTELLO Bruna | 1960 | SF55 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | 27 |
276 | 216 | CASTRONOVI Veronica | 1983 | SF | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 26 |
277 | 303 | PERRONE Tiziana | 1973 | SF40 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 25 |
278 | 269 | CIANCIA Umberta | 1970 | SF45 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 24 |
279 | 287 | VITETTA Maria | 1967 | SF50 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | 23 |
280 | 317 | VENTURINO Ilario | 1953 | SM60 | VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA | | |
281 | 237 | RIZZA Alessandra | 1979 | SF35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 21 |
282 | 82 | PRINA Adriana | 1954 | SF60 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 20 |
283 | 83 | PROCINO Paolo | 1946 | SM70 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
284 | 171 | COLLU Alessandra | 1975 | SF40 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | 18 |
285 | 172 | CONVERSANO Gerardo | 1957 | SM60 | TO211 ATLETICA SETTIMESE | | |
286 | 77 | FRISO Vincenzo | 1977 | SM40 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
287 | 235 | RASO Annarita | 1973 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 15 |
288 | 229 | LUBRANO Aurora | 1970 | SF45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | 14 |
289 | 47 | COMBA Ezio | 1956 | SM60 | TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE | | |
290 | 86 | SPUNTON Zoe Sara | 1960 | SF55 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 12 |
291 | 65 | APRILE Daniela | 1966 | SF50 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | 11 |
292 | 70 | BONCORE Mario | 1970 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | | |
293 | 276 | MERANDI Francesco | 1951 | SM65 | TO261 OLIMPIATLETICA | | |
294 | 23 | ARCIERI Angelica | 1966 | SF50 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | 8 |
295 | 30 | VOMMARO Jessica | 1990 | SF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | 7 |
296 | 291 | BOSCOLO Daniela | 1961 | SF55 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | 6 |
297 | 136 | PULIAFITO Carmelo | 1945 | SM70 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | | |
298 | 309 | TESTA Salvatore | 1941 | SM75 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
299 | 24 | BELLO Renzo | 1934 | SM80 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | | |
300 | 306 | RABINO Francesco | 1935 | SM80 | TO271 TEAM MARATHON S.S.D. | | |
301 | 236 | RECHICHI Giuseppe | 1942 | SM75 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | | |
|