MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 2 Giugno 2017 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
| AGOSTINI Alessia | 2004 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | 9.41 |
| ARBUATTI Daniele | 1993 | SM | 100 metri UOMINI | 13.53 |
77 | BURINI Alessandro | 2005 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | |
| CAPECCI Francesco | 2005 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | 10.76 |
| CAPECCI Francesco | 2005 | RM | Salto in lungo/LJ RAGAZZI | 2.89 |
78 | CIARROCCA Giulio | 2004 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | 1:54.85 |
| CIARROCCA Giulio | 2004 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | 27.59 |
| CICCALE' Giulia | 2002 | CF | Salto triplo/TJ CADETTE | |
| CINELLA Beatrice | 2003 | CF | 1200 siepi H 76 CADETTE | 4:27.68 |
| CINELLA Francesca | 2003 | CF | Marcia 3000m CADETTE | 16:09.72 |
| CINELLA Luca | 2005 | RM | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZI | 1.20 |
| CINELLA Luca | 2005 | RM | 60 Hs H 60 RAGAZZI | 12.41 |
| CUCCU' Sofia | 2003 | CF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 CADETTE | |
| CUCCU' Sofia | 2003 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | |
79 | DI DOMENICO Giorgio | 2004 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | 1:56.01 |
| DI DOMENICO Giorgio | 2004 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | 38.44 |
| DICHIARA Elena | 2002 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | 10.77 |
| DICHIARA Elena | 2002 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | 44.38 |
| DICHIARA Nicolo' | 2005 | RM | Salto in alto/HJ RAGAZZI | 1.43 |
| IZVIRA Blerta | 2003 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | |
365 | MARINELLI Alessia | 2005 | RF | 600 metri RAGAZZE | 2:03.56 |
1864 | MINCU Robert Laurentiu | 2003 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | 3:05.45 |
| MINCU Robert Laurentiu | 2003 | CM | 300 piani CADETTI | 42.63 |
| MUZI Marco | 1993 | SM | 100 metri UOMINI | 11.55 |
80 | ORAZI Matteo | 2004 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | 1:47.20 |
| ORAZI Matteo | 2004 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | 9.20 |
| PAGANO Luigi | 2003 | CM | 300 piani CADETTI | 48.68 |
| PALLOTTINI Sofia | 2004 | RF | 60 piani RAGAZZE | 9.33 |
| PANTANETTI Claudia | 1998 | JF | 100 metri DONNE | |
1896 | PENNESI Anna Maria | 2002 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:07.41 |
| PENNESI Anna Maria | 2002 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | 43.57 |
| PENNESI Lucia | 2004 | RF | 60 Hs H 60 RAGAZZE | 11.25 |
| PENNESI Lucia | 2004 | RF | Vortex RAGAZZE | |
| PEPA Sebastiano | 2004 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | 50.20 |
| PEPA Sebastiano | 2004 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | 10.01 |
| RACCOSTA Chiara | 2003 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 4.27 |
| RACCOSTA Chiara | 2003 | CF | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTE | 1.62 |
366 | RIPARI Alisia | 2004 | RF | 600 metri RAGAZZE | 2:16.13 |
81 | SANGINESI Jacopo | 2005 | RM | 600 metri RAGAZZI | |
| SANGINESI Jacopo | 2005 | RM | Peso/SP Kg 2.000 RAGAZZI | |
| SQUADRONI Rebecca | 2002 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | 55.70 |
| ZUCCHINI Simone | 2005 | RM | Vortex RAGAZZI | 36.62 |
| ZUCCHINI Simone | 2005 | RM | 60 piani RAGAZZI | 10.18 |
|
|