Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
46 | DE MATTIA Emanuele | 2005 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | |
14 | FRENA Francesco | 2005 | RM | VE461 OLIMPICAORLE | |
22 | ZANON Elia | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 9.0 |
9 | CONTIN Biagio | 2004 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
34 | CARBONE Alessandro | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
44 | MOINO Simone | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.6 |
40 | TARNA Ianus | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.0 |
17 | BALLICO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 10.0 |
1 | DAL GESSO Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
37 | TRENTINI Michele | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.6 |
7 | BIZIO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.8 |
31 | ZUECCO Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
13 | BIANCATO Simone | 2005 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
23 | SIMONATO Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 8.6 |
12 | CESTER Jason | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
36 | ZAMBON Giovanni | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
8 | SAURI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 9.3 |
11 | DOTOLI Francesco | 2004 | RM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
25 | CAMPESAN Rocco | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
42 | ALY BELFADEL Pietro | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
38 | MASIN Leonardo | 2005 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
19 | DE MARCHI Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.78 |
18 | FORCELLI Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
41 | BOLDRIN Umberto | 2004 | RM | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
33 | MATTIUZZO Tommaso | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
27 | ANDRIOLO Riccardo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.5 |
26 | D'ALESSANDRO Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
5 | SAMBO Damiano | 2005 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
30 | DE CENZO Matteo | 2004 | RM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 9.8 |
3 | CARRER Carlo | 2005 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
24 | ORLANDO Filippo | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
29 | ORLANDINI Teodoro Corne | 2004 | RM | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | |
6 | OSTANELLO Luca | 2004 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | 9.4 |
20 | URBAN Edoardo | 2004 | RM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
21 | ACAMPORA Filippo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
2 | MUCCI Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.0 |
4 | BATTISTON Giacomo | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 9.5 |
43 | BIVI Davide | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
16 | ARTICO Riccardo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
35 | FLABOREA Tommaso | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
32 | PARCIANELLO Denis | 2004 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
39 | PERISSINOTTO Daniele | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
45 | NICOLASI Giacomo | 2005 | RM | VE531 ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | |
10 | CARRARO Leonardo | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
28 | PISCIOTTA Andrea | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | |
15 | ZANZO Pietro | 2004 | RM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 9.2 |
|