Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| PREVITALI Christian | 2002 | CM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 7.24 |
| YOUNIS Adam | 2002 | CM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 7.35 |
| MINOTTI Daniele | 2002 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 7.41 |
| PINI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | CO010 ATL. ERBA | 7.52 |
| GRASSI Federico | 2002 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 7.53 |
| LURASCHI Edoardo | 2002 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.56 |
| VANONCINI Michele | 2002 | CM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 7.58 |
| BONA Mattia | 2003 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.59 |
| IALLONARDO Steven | 2002 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.60 |
| NAPOLITANO Andrea | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.60 |
| VACCARI Abet | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.65 |
| BENATTI Federico | 2002 | CM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 7.68 |
| AVANZINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.69 |
| LAROVERE Alessandro | 2002 | CM | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | 7.70 |
| ROSSI Gianluca | 2002 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 7.72 |
| CHIAPPINI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.76 |
| SAIDY Omar | 2003 | CM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.79 |
| RE Edoardo | 2002 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 7.79 |
| AURIEMMA William | 2003 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 7.79 |
| DIVO Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.79 |
| TAMBUSCIO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.81 |
| FALLONI Filippo | 2002 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.82 |
| AMATO Simone | 2002 | CM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.83 |
| MARRA Leonardo Giulio | 2002 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.83 |
| MUSITELLI Luca | 2002 | CM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.84 |
| PELLICANO' Pablo Huzaim | 2002 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.85 |
| MOROSINI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | CO021 POL. MANDELLO | 7.86 |
| LORINI Ankush | 2003 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 7.87 |
| ASTOLFI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.88 |
| MADDE' Stefano | 2002 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.89 |
| ALLEGRETTI Stefano | 2003 | CM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 7.90 |
| DE COL Sylvain | 2003 | CM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 7.91 |
| AKE Koffi Josias | 2003 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 7.93 |
| ROTA Michele | 2002 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 7.93 |
| REDAELLI Matteo | 2002 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 7.94 |
| PARIMBELLI Michele | 2003 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 7.94 |
| BELOTTI Marco | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 7.96 |
| MALVEZZI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 7.97 |
| BUCCI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 7.97 |
| ONESTI Andrea | 2003 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 7.98 |
| SCIASCIA Leonardo | 2002 | CM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 7.98 |
| TORRE Alessandro | 2002 | CM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | 8.00 |
| GEROSA Niccolo' | 2002 | CM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 8.01 |
| DELLANOCE Jacopo | 2003 | CM | MI101 ATL. BRESSO | 8.03 |
| D'ORONZO Alessandro | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | 8.03 |
| BALSAMO Michele | 2002 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.05 |
| ROMANO Thomas | 2002 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 8.07 |
| BARBAGLIA Edoardo | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.08 |
| BRENA Riccardo | 2002 | CM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 8.09 |
| MAZZOLENI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | BG045 ATL. PIANURA BERGAMASCA | 8.10 |
| PIERRO Mario | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 8.11 |
| SALA Riccardo | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.16 |
| MORASSI Gabriele | 2003 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | 8.20 |
| ZINDATO Stefano | 2002 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.21 |
| IBOCHAUD Christ Regis | 2003 | CM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.22 |
| CAMPI Temesgen | 2002 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.22 |
| NATALE Simone | 2003 | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | 8.23 |
| SPINELLI Andrea | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | 8.26 |
| HU Matteo | 2003 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.26 |
| BARCELLA Marco | 2002 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.28 |
| PERITORE Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | MI759 LA FENICE | 8.31 |
| BONOLDI Carlo | 2002 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.32 |
| MILITANO Nicolo' | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.32 |
| CARRARA Mattia | 2003 | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO | 8.32 |
| PERAZZOLO Giorgio | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | 8.32 |
| BAZZOTTI Alessio | 2003 | CM | BG224 ATL. CURNO | 8.1 |
| FAVARIN Simone | 2002 | CM | MI356 ATL. SOVICO | 8.37 |
| PIETROPOLLI CHARMET Fra | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.41 |
| MIGNONE Francesco | 2003 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 8.41 |
| POZZI Devis Luca | 2002 | CM | CO445 ATL. CASSAGO | 8.43 |
| DI CUNTO Mattia | 2002 | CM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 8.2 |
| TREMOLADA Davide | 2003 | CM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.45 |
| SECCI Michael | 2003 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 8.45 |
| BAZZA Leonardo | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.48 |
| LISSONI Marco | 2003 | CM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.48 |
| TRENTO Emanuele | 2003 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | 8.50 |
| ORLANDI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.50 |
| PORATELLI Mattia | 2002 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 8.50 |
| CREPALDI Luca | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.52 |
| OMATI Andrea | 2002 | CM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | 8.54 |
| LUNGHI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 8.56 |
| MAZZOLA Filippo | 2003 | CM | MI238 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA | 8.60 |
| FAGNANI Andrea | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | 8.65 |
| MAGRIN Davide | 2003 | CM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.66 |
| MOLINA Leonardo | 2002 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 8.66 |
| MELOSSI Filippo | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.67 |
| TODESCHINI Nicola | 2002 | CM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 8.68 |
| BOVERA Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 8.71 |
| CASSOTTI Fidel | 2002 | CM | BG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA | 8.71 |
| PLEBANI Daniele | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.72 |
| COLOMBO Diego Enrico | 2002 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 8.73 |
| MENGATO Giuseppe | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.74 |
| FALSITTA Simone | 2002 | CM | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 8.74 |
| LORINI Danny | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 8.77 |
| SAPPIA Nicolo' | 2002 | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | 8.79 |
| FACCIANI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 8.82 |
| BAGGIO Samuele | 2003 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 8.82 |
| BONAZZI Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 8.84 |
| REMONDINI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 8.85 |
| ROSSI Luca | 2002 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 8.86 |
| GRISA Nicola | 2003 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.88 |
| SALARIS Samuele | 2003 | CM | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 8.91 |
| STORTI Stefano | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.92 |
| RIBOLI Michele | 2002 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.94 |
| CAMPAGNOLI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 8.96 |
| CIACCIA Jacopo | 2002 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 8.99 |
| MARTIGNONI Michele | 2003 | CM | VA766 ATL. LA FORNACE | 9.00 |
| SOREN Paolo | 2003 | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 9.00 |
| AVIGO Elia | 2003 | CM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 9.00 |
| CITO Alessandro | 2003 | CM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 9.02 |
| BORRONI Paolo | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.04 |
| QUARTESAN Giacomo | 2003 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 9.04 |
| GAVAZZENI Matteo | 2003 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.8 |
| MIOTELLO Andrea | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 9.06 |
| POZZI Oscar | 2003 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 9.06 |
| ANTONUCCI Alessandro Sa | 2003 | CM | MI069 ATL. CERNUSCO | 9.14 |
| PETTINI Francesco | 2003 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 8.9 |
| CAGLIERO Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 9.16 |
| EL FANID Karim | 2003 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | 9.20 |
| CITTERIO Camillo | 2003 | CM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 9.22 |
| FAGNANI Federico | 2003 | CM | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 9.24 |
| GRESELIN Marco | 2003 | CM | BG737 POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG | 9.26 |
| GABELLINI Andrea | 2003 | CM | BG605 ATL. VALBRENO | 9.28 |
| PIAVANI Enrico Carlo | 2003 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | 9.29 |
| FERRIANI Niccolo | 2003 | CM | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | 9.34 |
| CAVALIERE Enrico Alfons | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.41 |
| LANZO HAHN Gino | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 9.48 |
| BOLZONI Sergio | 2003 | CM | MI820 RICCARDI ACADEMY ASD | 9.48 |
| CASTELLI Riccardo | 2003 | CM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 9.58 |
| CASTELVEDERE Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 9.59 |
| ZONI Luca | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.67 |
| VERONELLI Andrea | 2003 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.74 |
| MAZZOTTI Stefano | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 9.75 |
| GIUSTIVI Luca | 2003 | CM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 9.77 |
| BASSAN Iacopo | 2003 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 9.82 |
| ELIZAROV Andrian | 2003 | CM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 9.90 |
| TESTA Demetrius | 2003 | CM | VA731 ATL. GALLARATESE | 10.18 |
| MANGANONI Daniel | 2003 | CM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 10.46 |
| TAVACCA Gabriele | 2003 | CM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 11.00 |
| BARATELLI Luca | 2002 | CM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | |
| CARRA' Federico | 2003 | CM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
| BISTAFFA Francesco | 2003 | CM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | |
| BASSI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | |
| NOCENTI Samuele | 2003 | CM | BG542 ATL. BRUSAPORTO | |
| MERCANDELLI Alexander | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| CERASTICO Giulio Stefan | 2002 | CM | PV155 100 TORRI & VIGEVANO ATL.YOUNG | |
| MARTINELLI Marco | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| ALBORGHETTI Fabio | 2002 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| COCCHETTI Andrea | 2002 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| PRETE Simone | 2002 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| CRISTARELLA Davide | 2003 | CM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| ROSATI Leonardo | 2003 | CM | MI807 ATLETICA MELZO | |
| MANEA Carol Ilie | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CAMPUS Andrea Roberto | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BASSI Niccolo' | 2003 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| RAPISARDA Luca | 2002 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| POPEREIN Yvan Yolan | 2003 | CM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| TOMASELLI Matteo | 2003 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| TOPA Tommaso | 2002 | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
| MOSSUTO Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
| RAGAZZETTI Marco | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| FIORINI Marco | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BUONGALLINO Luca | 2002 | CM | MI211 POL. NOVATE | |
| CINCINELLI Yuri | 2003 | CM | MI211 POL. NOVATE | |
| AMATI Luca | 2002 | CM | MI211 POL. NOVATE | |
| RODA' Gabriele | 2002 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| IUORIO Marco | 2002 | CM | MI211 POL. NOVATE | |
| ZACCARIA Riccardo | 2002 | CM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| FRANCHINO Nicola | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| MALLIA Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | |
| CASILLO Pietro | 2002 | CM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | |
| RE Alessio | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| STAFFOLANI Yairk Franci | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PRANDO Mirko | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| ESPOSTI Lorenzo | 2003 | CM | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | |
| CAVAGNERO Riccardo | 2002 | CM | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
| GALOZZI Matteo | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| SIGNOROTTO Riccardo | 2003 | CM | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | |
| MARINELLO Matteo | 2002 | CM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | |
| CARUGO Alberto | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| BINELLI Andrea | 2002 | CM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| NUVOLARI Emanuele | 2003 | CM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | |
| CORDANI Pietro | 2003 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| AMATI Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| CASARTELLI Mattia | 2002 | CM | CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO | |
| BURSI Matteo | 2002 | CM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| DI LIETO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | CO021 POL. MANDELLO | |
| FUMAGALLI Riccardo | 2002 | CM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
| GIRASOLI Pietro | 2002 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| PATTANO Federico | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| DE PONTI Federico Carlo | 2002 | CM | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | |
| PEREGO Samuele | 2002 | CM | MI094 POL. CARUGATE | |
| UROSEVIC Mattia | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| MAROTTA Michele Davide | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| REBUSCINI Matteo | 2002 | CM | MI238 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA | |
| NASTASI Gioele Vincenzo | 2003 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| D ORONZO Daniele | 2003 | CM | MI238 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA | |
| TORELLI Francesco | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| MALAGUTTI Dimitri | 2002 | CM | MI068 ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | |
| RICCARDI Matteo | 2003 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| BASILICO Gabriele | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| CLETINI Matteo | 2002 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| MARTINI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| PERUCCONI Filippo | 2002 | CM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BISCUOLA Luca | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| PAVIA Riccardo | 2002 | CM | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | |
| PASSAMONTI Giovanni | 2002 | CM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | |
| TRIPODI Tommaso | 2003 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
|