Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| MILLO Gianni | 1991 | SM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | 7.05 |
| MUNERATO Alberto | 1994 | SM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 7.09 |
| RONCAREGGI Luca | 2000 | AM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.15 |
| TIZIANI Simone | 2000 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.20 |
| TRIONFO Andrea | 1990 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA | 7.20 |
| SIRONI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.21 |
| AFUYE Victorio Oluwatos | 1999 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.24 |
| PAGANINI Hanumantha | 2000 | AM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 7.24 |
| GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7.26 |
| ORTU Francesco | 2000 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 7.32 |
| ARRIGHI Davide | 1998 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.37 |
| GABRIELLI Stefano | 2000 | AM | SO391 G.S. CHIURO | 7.38 |
| DOLCI Mose | 2000 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.39 |
| VETTORI Simone | 1999 | JM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.39 |
| LESSIA Giovanni Franco | 1998 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.39 |
| LANDOLINA Giuseppe | 2000 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.39 |
| LOCATELLI Nicola | 1998 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.40 |
| RUSSO Paolo | 2001 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.40 |
| IACOVONE Christian | 2000 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.40 |
| SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.41 |
| BIN Simone | 2000 | AM | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | 7.42 |
| SCHIEPPATI Luca | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.43 |
| CATTANEO Elia | 1998 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.44 |
| CORTINOVIS Daniele | 2001 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.44 |
| D'AMICO Davide | 1993 | SM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 7.44 |
| RUGGIERO Marco | 1997 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.48 |
| LA LICATA Emanuele | 1998 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 7.49 |
| PIVA Pietro | 2000 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.49 |
| BIANCHESSI Tommaso | 2001 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.50 |
| DE BERNARDI Nicolo' | 1999 | JM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 7.51 |
| MONOLO Pietro | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.53 |
| D'AMICO Gioele | 1998 | JM | CO017 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO | 7.54 |
| POMA Steven | 1998 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 7.54 |
| MAGNI Michele | 2001 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.54 |
| MINORINI Massimo | 1972 | SM45 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.54 |
| TOMINETTI Carlo | 2001 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 7.55 |
| PAGANI Stefano | 1995 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.55 |
| BARISELLI Filippo | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 7.59 |
| MELZI Federico | 2001 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 7.60 |
| MICHELETTI Federico | 2001 | AM | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 7.60 |
| CRISTALLO Andrea | 1996 | PM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 7.61 |
| ROLFI Giovanni | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.65 |
| CRIMELLA Marco | 1999 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.65 |
| SANFELICE Filippo | 1997 | PM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 7.66 |
| GATTI Luca | 1998 | JM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.66 |
| PINARDI Matteo | 2000 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7.67 |
| LA FOSCA Alessandro | 2000 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.69 |
| BREGOLI Alessio | 2000 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7.70 |
| TESTA Alberto | 2001 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 7.70 |
| NORO Gioele | 1999 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 7.72 |
| SCACCABAROZZI Ruggero | 2001 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.72 |
| ROCCHI Saverio | 1999 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.72 |
| BRIZZOLARA Pietro Leone | 2001 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.72 |
| CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | SM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 7.72 |
| BECCHI Alessandro | 1998 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 7.74 |
| SESTI Luca | 2001 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.74 |
| BASSI Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 7.75 |
| BUA Tiziano | 1975 | SM40 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 7.75 |
| ROSSETTI Marco | 1999 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.76 |
| MARINI Luca | 1993 | SM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 7.76 |
| SARTORI Vireak | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.76 |
| TOMASONI Gianmarco | 1999 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.77 |
| SALVETTI Giovanni | 2001 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.77 |
| ROTUNNO Alain | 1999 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 7.80 |
| RIGHINI Francesco | 1999 | JM | CR810 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA | 7.81 |
| ROSITO Edoardo | 2001 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 7.83 |
| BOGANI Giulio | 1999 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 7.84 |
| MAMBRETTI Luca | 1998 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.85 |
| MAURI Rosario | 1964 | SM50 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.86 |
| GARAVAGLIA Angelo | 1992 | SM | MI242 ALA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO | 7.87 |
| GALEAZZI Marco | 1999 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.88 |
| LUBRINI Mauro | 2001 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 7.88 |
| ERRICO Massimo | 1995 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.89 |
| CORRENTE Alessandro Car | 2000 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.90 |
| EMARA Rayan | 2001 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 7.94 |
| POLETTI Fabio | 1987 | SM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 7.94 |
| NEGRETTI Leonardo | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.95 |
| SELLI Matteo | 2000 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 7.96 |
| GRANDE Alessandro | 2001 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 7.97 |
| FABIO Luca Salvatore | 2001 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 7.98 |
| ROMA Jacopo | 2001 | AM | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 8.00 |
| VALSESIA Marco | 1992 | SM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 8.00 |
| SAIBENE Giosue' | 1999 | JM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 8.01 |
| GARIBOLDI Paolo | 1999 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.06 |
| CRIPPA Tiziano Giovanni | 1963 | SM50 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.06 |
| BELTRAMETTI Samuele | 2000 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.06 |
| MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.06 |
| TRUZZI Andrea | 1964 | SM50 | MI719 POLISPORTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE | 8.08 |
| POZZI Gabriele | 2000 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 8.12 |
| MORGANTI Edoardo | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.13 |
| GAVINELLI Andrea | 1996 | PM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 8.19 |
| BOTTARI Stefano | 2000 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.22 |
| PIGLIAFREDDO Paolo | 1989 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 8.23 |
| DE PRA' Fabrizio | 1990 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.31 |
| CONSIGLI Dan Ezra | 2000 | AM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 8.33 |
| ALBERIO Luca | 2001 | AM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | 8.34 |
| GALBIATI Alessandro | 2001 | AM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 8.43 |
| RISOLUTI Sasha | 2000 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 8.43 |
| MAURI Angelo | 1957 | SM60 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 8.43 |
| NINZOLI Andrea | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 8.49 |
| DE MARTINI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 8.50 |
| CAPUTO Samuele | 1999 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 8.50 |
| MONTARULI Antonio | 1948 | SM65 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 8.85 |
| ROCCO VISCONTINI Mauriz | 1964 | SM50 | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 8.96 |
| BARCAROLO Flavio | 1963 | SM50 | NO002 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA | 9.00 |
| DEL RIO Aldo | 1946 | SM70 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 9.16 |
| CAMBIAGHI Aldo | 1940 | SM75 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 9.43 |
| FERRARI Luigi | 1946 | SM70 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 9.61 |
| SCHINO Matteo | 1965 | SM50 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | |
| GAIBOTTI Gabriel | 1997 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | |
| MALVICINI Massimo | 1957 | SM60 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | |
| CAPITANIO Francesco | 1986 | SM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
| ZAFFARONI Riccardo | 1987 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| FEDERICI Andrea | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| RUGGIRELLO Marco | 2000 | AM | MI093 SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO | |
| QUAGGIA Andrea | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| ASSANDRI Stefano | 1999 | JM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| TODERENCHUK Aleksandro | 2000 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | |
| BERTOCCHI Martino | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| CAVALLARO Sandro | 1975 | SM40 | VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE | |
| PASTERIS Marco | 2001 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| MARTINELLI Gabriele | 1999 | JM | VA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE | |
| BARANZINI Daniele | 1970 | SM45 | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | |
| IOVINE Alessio | 2000 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| ORSINI Francesco | 1989 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ Elio | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| PIZZI Federico | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| AUGELLO Davide Pio | 1990 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| BALDASSARRE Giovanni | 1995 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| CIVATI Mauro | 1992 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| MERRONE Marco | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| VILLA Matteo | 1993 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| DINI Paolo | 1997 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| SEVESO Gianluca | 1999 | JM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | |
| LANTERI Alessandro | 1997 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | |
| BELLA Lorenzo Philippe | 2000 | AM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | |
| BERTOCCHI Lorenzo | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| NIZIOLEK Christopher | 1997 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| GAVIRAGHI Simone | 1996 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| SEDITA Simone | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| TRONI Giacomo | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| BERARDI Matteo | 1999 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| MANXI Aleksandro | 2000 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | |
| CANTONI Maurizio | 1992 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
| HADZIOMEROVIC Mirza | 1989 | SM | TO226 S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D. | |
|
Salto triplo/TJ Uomini | Lista degli Atleti per Gara e Accredito - 3 Febbraio 2017 |
Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| POLLINI Claudio | 1989 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 13.93 |
| BUA Tiziano | 1975 | SM40 | NO020 TEAM ATLETICO-MERCURIO NOVARA | 13.58 |
| ZUCCHI Riccardo | 2000 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13.09 |
| CANCELLIERI Alessandro | 1999 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER | 13.08 |
| AVERARA Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 13.02 |
| MARIANI Leonardo | 2000 | AM | SO255 POL. ALBOSAGGIA | 12.44 |
| TOSANA Martino | 2001 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.79 |
| GRANCINI Tommaso | 2001 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 10.92 |
| MARMONTI Gabriele | 1998 | JM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 10.41 |
| RAVASI Danilo | 1957 | SM60 | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | |
| CIVATI Mauro | 1992 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | |
| SANTI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | CO010 ATL. ERBA | |
|