Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
179 | TANDUO Alex | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
199 | BERTAZZOLI Corrado | 2002 | CM | BG689 A.S.D. ATLETICA SARNICO | |
195 | D'INCA' Simone | 2002 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
196 | D'AGOSTINI Massimo | 2003 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
197 | SOBA Marouane | 2003 | CM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
185 | MASINI Giacomo | 2003 | CM | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
178 | TONETTO Giovanni | 2002 | CM | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
181 | BARBATO Samuele | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
175 | NOVELLO Marco | 2002 | CM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
169 | TREVISAN Francesco | 2002 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
172 | MAGNABOSCO Vittorio Tam | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
167 | MORINI Michele | 2003 | CM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | |
173 | BELTRAME Edoardo | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
176 | ZANON Francesco | 2002 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:33.15 |
26 | ILJAZI Arif | 2002 | CM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 1:33.93 |
182 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 2002 | CM | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 1:34.89 |
188 | BASSAN Luca | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:35.59 |
187 | DE FAZIO Giovanni | 2002 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:35.92 |
177 | GARDINAL Gabriele | 2002 | CM | VE532 ATLETICA ALBORE MARTELLAGO | 1:36.73 |
184 | TRANQUILLINI Simone | 2002 | CM | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 1:37.16 |
166 | VIGNOLA Cristian | 2002 | CM | VR769 POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA | 1:37.61 |
191 | SANTOMASO Giovanni | 2003 | CM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 1:40.31 |
192 | MENEGUS Lorenzo | 2002 | CM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 1:44.91 |
170 | TAGLIENTE Leonardo | 2002 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 1:45.70 |
194 | DE SALVADOR Alberto | 2003 | CM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:46.08 |
174 | CANCIANI Fausto | 2003 | CM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | 1:48.1 |
168 | VIGNOLA Davide | 2002 | CM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 1:49.84 |
12 | AIBIONTI Alessandro | 2002 | CM | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | 1:51.66 |
171 | RIGONI Alberto | 2003 | CM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 1:56.4 |
198 | OLIVIER Riccardo | 2002 | CM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | 1:58.46 |
183 | PORCELLATO Francesco | 2003 | CM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 2:03.9 |
193 | VAGO Leonardo | 2003 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 2:05.2 |
180 | GATTEL Andrea | 2003 | CM | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | 2:07.8 |
190 | ZAVATTARO Davide | 2003 | CM | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | 2:16.9 |
189 | MANGANONI Daniel | 2003 | CM | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | 2:33.50 |
200 | ROSSI Kilian | 2003 | CM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | |
186 | MARTINOIA Francesco | 2003 | CM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
|