Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
82 | TOGNON Giovanna | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
70 | LICA Raluca Georgeana | 2002 | CF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
53 | GIRARDI Irene | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
59 | SCIURBA Silvia | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
65 | PRAVATO Aurora | 2003 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
74 | SIMIONI Maddalena | 2003 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
75 | BALDIN Giulia | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
77 | COSTA Rachele | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
68 | ROSSO Giada | 2003 | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
62 | VENTURA Francesca | 2002 | CF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | |
78 | LAZZARI Silvia | 2003 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
72 | ZANETTI Cristina | 2003 | CF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
50 | BENFATTO Isabel | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
71 | MANGU Paula Iulia | 2003 | CF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
128 | MARINETTO Laura | 2002 | CF | VE514 ATLETICO SALA | |
99 | BOEM Beatrice | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
92 | BENI Francesca | 2003 | CF | TV352 ATLETICA SAN BIAGIO | |
102 | ZANCHETTA Vera | 2002 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
101 | LILLIU Aurora | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
94 | ETTARI Livia | 2002 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
100 | DE PACIANI Isabella | 2003 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
76 | BORTIGNON Anna | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
93 | DANI Giulia | 2003 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
80 | LUSIANI Elena | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
98 | BARRO Rebecca | 2002 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
95 | OGBEKENE Harley | 2002 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
175 | ALBANESE Elisa | 2002 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
79 | LEONORI Giovanna | 2003 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
51 | CECCHERINI Chiara | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
15 | PILOTTI Bianca | 2003 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
96 | SECCO Anna | 2003 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
39 | CELENZA Maria Francesca | 2002 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
60 | ZOPPINI Francesca | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
86 | PICCOLI Gloria | 2002 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
43 | RAPRETTI Giulia | 2003 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
44 | RAPRETTI Elena | 2003 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
37 | SIINO Erika | 2002 | CF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | |
87 | BONINSEGNA Sofia | 2002 | CF | TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA | |
38 | CARLIER Margherita | 2003 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
89 | KAISERMANN Myriam | 2003 | CF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
36 | ROVELLINI Elisa | 2002 | CF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | |
41 | MARIANI Serena | 2003 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
35 | MARELLI Ilaria | 2002 | CF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | |
28 | SERAMONDI Alessia | 2003 | CF | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
32 | ROMANO Sara | 2002 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
5 | SARTORI Sofia | 2003 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
42 | MILANTA Carlotta | 2002 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
9 | SACCHET Rebecca | 2003 | CF | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
81 | ROMANATO Elena | 2002 | CF | PD197 CORPOLIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | |
8 | POMPANIN Rachele | 2003 | CF | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
13 | GUSMERINI Giada | 2002 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
21 | RAVEANE Giorgia | 2002 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
7 | MAZZUCCO Melissa | 2003 | CF | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
85 | PIAZZOLA Denise | 2003 | CF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
10 | ZOLDAN Alessia | 2003 | CF | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
73 | MARANGONI Alice | 2003 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
17 | ROCCON Anna | 2003 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
6 | MARAGA Natasha | 2003 | CF | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
16 | QUARZAGO Beatrice | 2003 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
14 | NESSENZIA Elena | 2003 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
18 | TRICHES Aurora | 2002 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
22 | SCOPEL Gioia | 2002 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
11 | BORTOLETTO Giulia | 2003 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
149 | AIGBOYIA Martha Aisosa | 2003 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
119 | CONTIN Elizabete | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
24 | PELIZZA Ginevra | 2003 | CF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
125 | ZABEO Angelica | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
142 | MENEGHETTI Grace | 2002 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
109 | DA VILLA Anna | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
143 | ZANOTTO Maddalena | 2003 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
141 | MARCHIORI Elisabetta | 2003 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
121 | MANCIN Sveva | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
116 | BALLAN Linda | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
45 | BARLETTA Susanna | 2002 | CF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
104 | FRANZATO Asia Noemi | 2002 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
105 | PARON Corinna Maria | 2002 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
150 | GUEYE Noemi | 2003 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
137 | SOAVE Carlotta | 2003 | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
134 | TESO Aurora | 2003 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
140 | LORENZATO Elisa | 2003 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
138 | COLDEBELLA Lisa | 2003 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
83 | ZANCHETTA Aurora | 2002 | CF | PN024 NUOVA POL. DIL.LIBERTAS SACILE | |
120 | LUBIANA Alice | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
144 | BONALDI Greta | 2002 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
115 | STEFANI Francesca | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
166 | MARRALE Simona | 2003 | CF | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | |
157 | PEDRIN Elena | 2003 | CF | TN533 TRENTINO LAGORAI TEAM | |
107 | SANGION Francesca | 2003 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | |
139 | FAGGION Giulia | 2003 | CF | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | |
123 | ORRU' Isabel | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
127 | SIMI DE BURGIS Patrizia | 2003 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
46 | COLUCCINI Eleonora | 2002 | CF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
160 | PERETTI Arianna | 2002 | CF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
118 | CASSOL Emma Adele | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
106 | RIODA Zoe | 2003 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
136 | GALVANIN Chiara | 2003 | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
48 | MIZZI Emma | 2003 | CF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
47 | FREDDI Aurora Rebecca | 2003 | CF | MO057 S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI | |
26 | FARINU Ololade Adesewa | 2002 | CF | BO437 S.G. PERSICETANA | |
117 | BRUGNOLO Greta | 2003 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
34 | OBERRAUCH Annika | 2003 | CF | BZ073 A.S.D. SUEDTIROL TEAM CLUB | 26.64 |
108 | VISENTIN Elisa | 2002 | CF | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 26.99 |
25 | RAMI Laura Elena | 2002 | CF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 27.36 |
126 | CIPRIANI Giulia | 2002 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 27.67 |
135 | TRIVELLIN Clara | 2002 | CF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | 27.83 |
29 | ALMICI Alexandra | 2002 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 27.84 |
88 | BONA Lisa | 2002 | CF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 27.86 |
61 | MORO Laura | 2002 | CF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 27.87 |
23 | GUERRA Margherita | 2002 | CF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 28.03 |
64 | EKHATOR Destiny | 2002 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 28.10 |
67 | GERON Ilaria | 2002 | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 28.15 |
58 | ROVAGNA Vittoria | 2002 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 28.24 |
84 | CORELLI Greta | 2003 | CF | RA095 ATLETICA RAVENNA | 28.35 |
63 | BACCARIN Elena | 2002 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 28.45 |
54 | LOTTO Alessandra | 2002 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 28.62 |
4 | SALA Francesca | 2002 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 28.69 |
31 | DERYANY Nissirine | 2002 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 28.92 |
145 | BARATTINI Giulia | 2003 | CF | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | 29.40 |
66 | COSTA Eleonora | 2002 | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 29.44 |
12 | COMIOTTO Manuela | 2002 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 29.73 |
103 | FORTIN Chiara | 2002 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 30.01 |
19 | CHIAMENTI Giulia | 2002 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 30.22 |
30 | BARBISONI Aurora | 2002 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 30.26 |
20 | PERSICO Elisa | 2002 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 30.39 |
122 | MORESSA Laura | 2002 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 30.56 |
148 | TRUSCHELLI Anna | 2002 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 30.62 |
57 | RAMPAZZO Lucrezia | 2002 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 30.67 |
2 | FERRABUE Paola | 2003 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 31.0 |
112 | PRADOLIN Martina | 2002 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 31.66 |
147 | GHIOTTO Rossella | 2002 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 32.06 |
124 | ROSSATO Letizia | 2002 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 32.12 |
146 | DAL MOLIN Marta | 2003 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | 32.41 |
3 | MOIOLI Matilde | 2003 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | 33.4 |
111 | FRIGO Chiara | 2002 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 34.33 |
1 | DELL'ERBA Elisa | 2003 | CF | BG371 SPORTING CLUB ALZANO | |
90 | RANDAZZO Margherita | 2002 | CF | TV340 ATLETICA VILLORBA | |
27 | DELBARBA Alessia | 2003 | CF | BS196 ASS. POL.CAPRIOLESE | |
97 | MOMESSO Anna | 2002 | CF | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | |
131 | FORMENTINI Alisia | 2003 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
33 | TIBERIO Federica | 2003 | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | |
91 | DODA Maria Giulia | 2002 | CF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
132 | MASIERO Monica | 2003 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
55 | MAGAGNA Angelica | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
49 | BALORDI Sara | 2002 | CF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | |
110 | DUSSO Prisca | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
56 | PALAZZIN Francesca | 2002 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
52 | GIRARDELLO Vittoria | 2003 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
130 | FERRO Elena | 2003 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
133 | GUBANA Giulia | 2003 | CF | VE528 ATLETICA SAN DONA' | |
129 | CECCHINATO Sara | 2002 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
114 | SAVIANE Giovanna | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
113 | SALVADORI Benedetta | 2003 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
69 | COVALI Laura | 2003 | CF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | |
40 | FORESTA Caterina | 2002 | CF | MI680 A.S.D. STUDENTESCA SAN DONATO | |
|