Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Gara | Accredito |
45 | BARBINI Francesco | 2000 | AM | Giavellotto/JT Gr700 ALLIEVI | 32.60 |
40 | BARONTINI Simone | 1999 | AM | 1500 metri ALLIEVI | 3:56.89 |
41 | BEDINI Davide | 1999 | AM | 1500 metri ALLIEVI | 5:03.79 |
445 | BORGHETTI Manuela | 1998 | JF | 100 metri DONNE | 12.57 |
340 | BORIANI Benedetta | 2001 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | 10.13 |
| BORIANI Benedetta | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 5.19 |
| BRUTTI Alessio | 2001 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 5.43 |
| BUCCOLINI Bianca | 2000 | AF | Disco/DT Kg 1,000 ALLIEVE | 19.98 |
445 | BURCHIANI Filippo | 2002 | CM | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 CADETTI | 29.67 |
444 | BURRONI Leonardo | 2001 | CM | Giavellotto/JT Gr600 CADETTI | 50.47 |
74 | CAPICCIOTTI Giacomo | 2001 | CM | 1000 metri CADETTI | 3:04.93 |
334 | CLEMENTI Francesca | 2002 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | 11.60 |
| CLEMENTI Francesca | 2002 | CF | 80 Hs H 76 CADETTE | 17.22 |
| COLAIOCCO Sofia | 2001 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | |
| COLLETTA Matteo | 2002 | CM | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTI | 1.78 |
336 | COLLETTA Matteo | 2002 | CM | 80 piani CADETTI | 9.89 |
33 | D'ALFONSO Valentina | 2001 | CF | Salto triplo/TJ CADETTE | 9.31 |
| DUBBINI Alice | 2002 | CF | Giavellotto/JT Gr400 CADETTE | |
444 | DUBBINI Alice | 2002 | CF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 CADETTE | |
333 | FALCONE Karen | 2002 | CF | 80 piani CADETTE | 10.77 |
| FALCONE Karen | 2002 | CF | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTE | 3.88 |
| GIACOMINI Niccolo' | 2000 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
335 | GIACOMINI Niccolo' | 2000 | AM | 100 metri ALLIEVI | 11.21 |
| GIACOMINI Niccolo' | 2000 | AM | 200 metri ALLIEVI | 23.57 |
| GIANTOMASSO Alessandro | 1999 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
334 | GIGLI Marica | 2000 | AF | 100 metri ALLIEVE | 12.55 |
65 | HONORATI Valentina | 1999 | AF | 3000 metri ALLIEVE | 10:36.25 |
| LINTERNARI Dimitri | 2001 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 5.19 |
203 | MAINARDI Emma | 2002 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:23.07 |
| MAINARDI Emma | 2002 | CF | 300 piani CADETTE | 46.83 |
204 | MALATESTA Arianna | 2002 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:48.65 |
| MALATESTA Davide | 1999 | AM | Salto in alto/HJ ALLIEVI | 1.85 |
| MALATESTA Davide | 1999 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
445 | MARANI Francesca | 2002 | CF | Peso/SP Kg 3.000 CADETTE | 8.82 |
223 | MENGARELLI Francesco | 1998 | JM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:09.74 |
| MONTAGNOLI Matteo | 2000 | AM | 200 metri ALLIEVI | 26.59 |
444 | NOCERA Irene | 2001 | CF | Salto in alto/HJ CADETTE | 1.51 |
| PASQUINELLI Michele | 2000 | AM | Staffetta 4X100 ALLIEVI | |
| PASQUINELLI Michele | 2000 | AM | Salto in alto/HJ ALLIEVI | 1.90 |
| PASQUINELLI Michele | 2000 | AM | Peso/SP Kg 5.000 ALLIEVI | |
| PIERDICCA Sara | 2000 | AF | 200 metri ALLIEVE | 31.48 |
| PONZELLI Luca | 2000 | AM | 200 metri ALLIEVI | 24.72 |
| REGNI Marco | 2002 | CM | Salto in lungo/LJ CADETTI | 4.02 |
60 | ROMAGNOLI Elena | 1999 | AF | 1500 metri ALLIEVE | 5:22.05 |
36 | ROMAGNOLI Pier Paolo | 1999 | AM | 800 metri ALLIEVI | 2:12.60 |
224 | SALVANELLI Luca | 1998 | JM | 800 metri UOMINI | 2:09.28 |
| SCORCELLETTI Sofia | 2000 | AF | 200 metri ALLIEVE | 25.85 |
445 | SCORCELLETTI Sofia | 2000 | AF | 400 metri ALLIEVE | 1:00.57 |
205 | SPINSANTI Alice | 2002 | CF | 1000 metri CADETTE | 3:41.59 |
37 | TOGNI Tommaso | 2000 | AM | 800 metri ALLIEVI | 2:10.04 |
|