Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 4 | 20 | SPADOTTO SCOTT Annalisa | 1996 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.03 | -1.1 | 923 |
2 | 2 | 46 | TOMASINI Doris | 1984 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 12.16 | -1.1 | 896 |
3 | 6 | 10 | GUGLIELMI Giulia | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 12.16 | -1.1 | 896 |
4 | 5 | 16 | GALIMBERTI Sabrina | 1994 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.19 | -1.1 | 890 |
5 | 6 | 39 | PROVERBIO Chiara | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.27 | +1.1 | 873 |
6 | 4 | 34 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 12.43 | +0.7 | 841 |
7 | 3 | 14 | VIRZI' Francesca | 1997 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 12.44 | +0.7 | 839 |
8 | 5 | 21 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | SF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 12.46 | +0.7 | 835 |
9 | 1 | 11 | SCHIEDA Virginia | 1999 | AF | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 12.57 | -1.1 | 813 |
10 | 6 | 22 | BIZZARRI Beatrice | 1995 | PF | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 12.63 | +0.7 | 801 |
11 | 1 | 40 | RIGHETTO Paola | 1999 | AF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 12.77 | +0.7 | 774 |
12 | 4 | 33 | BERLUSCONI Caterina | 1995 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 12.84 | -0.6 | 760 |
13 | 4 | 35 | COLOMBO Camilla | 1996 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 12.86 | -0.3 | 756 |
14 | 2 | 41 | ROSSI Camilla | 1999 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 12.95 | -0.6 | 739 |
15 | 2 | 45 | FONTANA Vittoria | 2000 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.03 | +0.7 | 724 |
16 | 5 | 18 | MECCA Karin | 2000 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.10 | -0.6 | 711 |
17 | 3 | 17 | RAMPONI Chiara | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.14 | -0.3 | 703 |
18 | 4 | 12 | CAPELLI Giorgia | 1999 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 13.28 | -1.1 | 677 |
19 | 6 | 13 | COMPER Giulia | 2000 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 13.32 | -0.3 | 670 |
20 | 5 | 42 | CIOFFI Carolina | 1999 | AF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 13.36 | -0.3 | 663 |
20 | 3 | 30 | ROSSI Francesca | 1997 | JF | MI053 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | 13.36 | -1.1 | 663 |
22 | 2 | 26 | GRASSI Giorgia | 2000 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 13.37 | -0.3 | 661 |
23 | 5 | 38 | MAGNAGHI Rachele | 1997 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 13.40 | -1.1 | 656 |
24 | 2 | 32 | MERIGGI Cristina Luisa | 1998 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 13.43 | -1.1 | 650 |
25 | 6 | 29 | GARGANTINI Gemma | 2000 | AF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 13.52 | -1.1 | 634 |
26 | 4 | 23 | GALULLO Sara | 2000 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.53 | +0.2 | 632 |
27 | 2 | 28 | VICINANZA Sara | 1998 | JF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 13.63 | +0.2 | 614 |
28 | 3 | 37 | BOSSI Veronica | 1997 | JF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 13.63 | +0.2 | 614 |
29 | 6 | 19 | ZUCCHETTI Silvia | 1997 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.69 | +0.2 | 604 |
30 | 5 | 27 | DI TORO Giorgia | 2000 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 13.85 | +0.2 | 576 |
31 | 5 | 36 | GIUDICI Marta | 1996 | PF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.87 | +1.1 | 573 |
32 | 4 | 44 | SPEZIALI Giorgia | 2000 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 13.89 | +1.1 | 569 |
33 | 2 | 25 | PARACHINI Dalila | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 14.13 | +1.1 | 529 |
34 | 3 | 43 | GOGLIO Nadia Ginevra | 1998 | JF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 14.16 | +1.1 | 524 |
| 3 | 15 | RIVA Giulia | 1992 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Squ | -1.1 | |
| 6 | 24 | MAESTRONI Martina | 2000 | AF | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | Rit | -0.6 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | 25 | TROIANI Virginia | 1996 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 54.51 | 973 |
2 | 3 | 27 | TROIANI Alexandra | 1996 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 54.97 | 955 |
3 | 2 | 15 | PUTTI Federica | 1996 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 55.23 | 945 |
4 | 5 | 26 | TROIANI Serena | 1996 | PF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 56.55 | 893 |
5 | 4 | 19 | GNOATO Sophie | 1994 | PF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 57.52 | 855 |
6 | 6 | 22 | BAGOSSI Nicoletta | 1990 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 57.62 | 852 |
7 | 3 | 24 | LUCCHINA Tecla | 1993 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 58.09 | 834 |
8 | 2 | 20 | GRAZIANI Greta | 1994 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 58.77 | 808 |
9 | 5 | 21 | DE MASI Arianna | 1999 | AF | MI770 ATLETICA MENEGHINA | 58.78 | 808 |
10 | 1 | 12 | ARDISSONE Eleonora | 1997 | JF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 58.92 | 802 |
11 | 2 | 14 | BAGGIOLINI Emanuela | 1972 | SF40 | CA001 C.U.S. CAGLIARI | 59.64 | 775 |
12 | 4 | 16 | FUMAGALLI Chiara | 1999 | AF | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 1:00.03 | 761 |
13 | 3 | 32 | GALVAGNI Cristina | 1999 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 1:00.17 | 756 |
14 | 2 | 13 | MO Elisabetta | 1995 | PF | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 1:01.27 | 716 |
15 | 5 | 17 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 1:01.78 | 697 |
16 | 1 | 33 | DE CASSAN Mara | 1990 | SF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 1:02.06 | 687 |
17 | 4 | 10 | GENERO Chiara | 1996 | PF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | 1:02.23 | 681 |
18 | 5 | 29 | BIAZZI Arianna | 1998 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:02.32 | 678 |
19 | 6 | 34 | MAIONE Federica | 1988 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 1:03.20 | 647 |
20 | 6 | 30 | MASPERO Federica | 1978 | SF35 | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 1:03.83 | 625 |
21 | 1 | 31 | ESPOSITO Chiara | 1999 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 1:04.92 | 588 |
22 | 1 | 28 | SCHIROSI Sharon | 2000 | AF | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 1:06.48 | 535 |
23 | 3 | 23 | MERIGGI Cristina Luisa | 1998 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1:09.33 | 443 |
| 6 | 11 | MORAGLIO Alice | 1994 | PF | CN008 A.S.D. ATLETICA ALBA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 9 | PRINA Alessandra | 1993 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 12.23 | 793 |
1°: | 12.18 | | 2°: | 12.23 | | 3°: | 12.06 | | | 4°: | 11.73 | | 5°: | 11.83 | | 6°: | X | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.3 | | | +1.1 | | | | +0.9 | | | +0.0 | | | | | |
|
2 | 10 | BROGGINI Laura | 1984 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 11.82 | 735 |
1°: | 11.65 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 11.82 | | | 4°: | 11.71 | | 5°: | 11.73 | | 6°: | 11.74 | | | | +0.2 | | | | | | +0.5 | | | | +1.4 | | | -0.7 | | | -0.8 | | |
|
3 | 1 | ZANI Katia | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 11.71 | 719 |
1°: | 11.57 | | 2°: | 11.71 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 11.52 | | 6°: | 11.54 | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | | | | | | | | +0.8 | | | -0.2 | | |
|
4 | 3 | MAGGI Federica | 1998 | JF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.20 | 646 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 11.09 | | 3°: | 10.96 | | | 4°: | 11.20 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 11.08 | | | | | | | -0.4 | | | +1.0 | | | | +0.4 | | | | | | +1.1 | | |
|
5 | 5 | COMITANI Sofia | 1998 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 10.69 | 572 |
1°: | 10.40 | | 2°: | 10.26 | | 3°: | 10.62 | | | 4°: | 10.26 | | 5°: | 10.69 | | 6°: | 10.45 | | | | +0.0 | | | +1.0 | | | +1.3 | | | | -0.1 | | | +1.3 | | | +0.4 | | |
|
6 | 4 | CAVALLI Francesca | 1991 | SF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 10.59 | 557 |
1°: | 10.30 | | 2°: | 10.20 | | 3°: | 10.59 | | | 4°: | 10.48 | | 5°: | 10.44 | | 6°: | 10.40 | | | | +0.0 | | | -0.3 | | | +0.8 | | | | -1.0 | | | +0.5 | | | +0.5 | | |
|
7 | 12 | BARBAN Sonia | 2000 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 10.41 | 530 |
1°: | 10.41 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.05 | | | 4°: | 9.54 | | 5°: | 10.11 | | 6°: | 10.23 | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | +0.0 | | | | -0.4 | | | +1.1 | | | +0.6 | | |
|
8 | 11 | ROBBA Martina | 1997 | JF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 10.33 | 519 |
1°: | 9.62 | | 2°: | 10.33 | | 3°: | 10.18 | | | 4°: | 9.99 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 10.08 | | | | -0.7 | | | +0.0 | | | +1.2 | | | | -0.1 | | | | | | +0.6 | | |
|
9 | 7 | VENCO Valeria | 1999 | AF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 10.12 | 487 |
1°: | 10.12 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 9.63 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.5 | | | | | | +0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 2 | MERONI Arianna | 1996 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 10.11 | 486 |
1°: | 10.11 | | 2°: | 10.07 | | 3°: | 9.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.6 | | | -0.1 | | | +0.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 8 | RAHO Cecilia | 2000 | AF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 9.70 | 424 |
1°: | 9.69 | | 2°: | 9.70 | | 3°: | 9.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.7 | | | +0.4 | | | +0.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 6 | MAURI Aurora | 2000 | AF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 9.24 | 354 |
1°: | 9.24 | | 2°: | 8.95 | | 3°: | 8.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.6 | | | +1.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento | Punti |
1 | 3 | 47 | CEESAY Masamba | 1994 | PM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 10.86 | -0.6 | 860 |
2 | 5 | 66 | KOUASSI Nzelibesse Dona | 1987 | SM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 10.94 | -0.6 | 839 |
3 | 3 | 30 | MUNERATO Alberto | 1994 | PM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 11.04 | -0.5 | 813 |
4 | 4 | 78 | CARAVATI Paolo | 1994 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 11.11 | -0.6 | 794 |
5 | 4 | 34 | RUGGERI Jacopo | 1989 | SM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 11.17 | -0.5 | 779 |
6 | 2 | 76 | FONTANA Riccardo | 1997 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.23 | -0.6 | 763 |
7 | 5 | 61 | PETAZZI Andrea | 1995 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.24 | -0.5 | 761 |
7 | 1 | 45 | LAMARO Stefano | 1992 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.24 | -0.6 | 761 |
9 | 4 | 44 | GARCIA LUNA Dionicio Jo | 1993 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.26 | -0.7 | 756 |
10 | 6 | 32 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.30 | -0.6 | 746 |
11 | 6 | 19 | ARRIGHI Davide | 1998 | JM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 11.42 | -0.5 | 716 |
12 | 1 | 25 | REDAELLI Davide Felice | 1989 | SM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 11.45 | -0.7 | 708 |
12 | 2 | 53 | MONOLO Davide | 1998 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.45 | -0.5 | 708 |
14 | 3 | 15 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 11.46 | -0.4 | 706 |
15 | 2 | 29 | MARTININI Riccardo | 1995 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.48 | -0.4 | 701 |
16 | 1 | 55 | CAVALLASCA Marco France | 1993 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 11.49 | -0.5 | 698 |
17 | 2 | 60 | OLGIATI Mattia | 1996 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.53 | -0.7 | 688 |
18 | 6 | 24 | VAI Gabriele | 1989 | SM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 11.54 | -0.4 | 686 |
19 | 4 | 22 | SABALLY Modibou | 1996 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 11.57 | -0.7 | 679 |
20 | 4 | 70 | TIZIANI Simone | 2000 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 11.60 | -0.4 | 671 |
20 | 6 | 37 | PEA Samuele | 1996 | PM | MI053 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | 11.60 | -0.7 | 671 |
22 | 3 | 64 | COLOMBO Matteo | 2000 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.60 | -0.7 | 671 |
23 | 5 | 67 | COLOMBO Giorgio Mario | 1998 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.63 | -0.7 | 664 |
23 | 3 | 77 | MILANI Thomas | 2000 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.63 | +0.8 | 664 |
25 | 1 | 75 | MARELLI Andrea Luigi | 1998 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.65 | +0.8 | 659 |
26 | 6 | 57 | VILLA Andrea | 1998 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 11.68 | +0.6 | 652 |
27 | 1 | 18 | PIVA Pietro | 2000 | AM | CO034 POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 11.72 | -0.4 | 643 |
28 | 5 | 72 | AZZIMONTI Luca | 1994 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.72 | -0.4 | 643 |
29 | 5 | 11 | CAPIROSSI Carlo | 1995 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.73 | +0.8 | 640 |
30 | 2 | 35 | PATTARO Jacopo | 1994 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.76 | +0.8 | 633 |
31 | 4 | 58 | BERNASCONI Gabriele | 1998 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 11.85 | -1.0 | 612 |
32 | 3 | 51 | BELLO Simone | 1999 | AM | MI579 U.S. MILANESE | 11.86 | -1.2 | 610 |
33 | 2 | 14 | CARMINATI Simone | 1999 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.89 | -0.7 | 603 |
33 | 4 | 59 | GIUGNOLI Claudio | 1996 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.89 | +0.8 | 603 |
35 | 2 | 62 | BARATELLI Dario | 1996 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 11.90 | +0.6 | 600 |
36 | 4 | 31 | BEGLIOMINI Daniele | 1994 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 11.91 | -2.0 | 598 |
37 | 6 | 49 | ANTOHE Eduardo Florian | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 11.97 | +0.8 | 584 |
38 | 3 | 16 | FERLA Gabriele | 1997 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 12.00 | -1.0 | 578 |
39 | 2 | 54 | MAGNIFICO Manuel | 1998 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 12.02 | -1.0 | 573 |
40 | 6 | 36 | PROSPERI Marcello | 2000 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.06 | -1.0 | 564 |
41 | 5 | 63 | ABRAMO Federico | 1997 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 12.09 | +0.6 | 557 |
42 | 6 | 13 | MINORINI Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.10 | -2.0 | 555 |
42 | 3 | 79 | NOGARE' Simone | 1989 | SM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | 12.10 | -0.7 | 555 |
44 | 2 | 21 | BERTOVANI Samuele | 2000 | AM | CO683 POLISPORTIVA INTERCOMUNALE | 12.19 | -2.0 | 535 |
45 | 6 | 46 | GALLO Manuel Angelo | 1998 | JM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 12.24 | -1.2 | 524 |
46 | 4 | 40 | LAMANUZZI Domenico | 1995 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.26 | -1.2 | 520 |
47 | 6 | 52 | BELLITTI Pietro | 1995 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.29 | -0.7 | 513 |
48 | 5 | 68 | CAMPANA Marco | 1997 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 12.35 | -2.0 | 500 |
49 | 3 | 28 | MERRONE Marco | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.36 | -0.1 | 498 |
50 | 1 | 42 | OTTOLINI Carlo | 1997 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.37 | -2.0 | 496 |
51 | 2 | 73 | BERENGAN Alessandro | 1999 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 12.38 | -1.2 | 494 |
52 | 1 | 41 | ANGIOLELLA Giorgio | 2000 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.44 | -1.0 | 481 |
53 | 5 | 27 | CIVATI Riccardo | 1990 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.48 | -1.2 | 473 |
54 | 2 | 56 | SAIBENE Giosue' | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 12.50 | -0.1 | 469 |
55 | 5 | 10 | LAQUATRA Michele | 1975 | SM40 | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 12.55 | -0.7 | 458 |
56 | 5 | 50 | CORDONI Carlo | 1998 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12.66 | -0.1 | 436 |
57 | 3 | 43 | DI GIORGIO Daniele | 2000 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 12.71 | -2.0 | 426 |
58 | 6 | 12 | PANCERI Davide | 1966 | SM50 | MI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE | 12.72 | -0.1 | 424 |
59 | 4 | 33 | MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 12.73 | -0.1 | 422 |
60 | 1 | 65 | CROTTA Davide | 1998 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 12.76 | -1.2 | 416 |
61 | 3 | 38 | BARBAGLI Lorenzo | 1974 | SM40 | MI088 A.I.C.S. ATL. MILANO | 12.80 | +0.0 | 408 |
62 | 4 | 17 | ZECCHINI Simone | 2000 | AM | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 12.84 | +0.0 | 400 |
63 | 5 | 71 | DE PRA' Fabrizio | 1990 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 12.85 | +0.0 | 398 |
64 | 1 | 20 | PIVA Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | CO034 POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP | 12.89 | -0.1 | 390 |
65 | 2 | 39 | LIMIDO Simone | 2000 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 13.08 | +0.0 | 354 |
66 | 6 | 26 | FORTUZZI Pietro | 1961 | SM55 | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 13.32 | +0.0 | 310 |
67 | 3 | 48 | SIRIGU Jo Andrea | 1999 | AM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 13.98 | +0.6 | 200 |
68 | 4 | 69 | ALBANI Mirko | 2000 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 16.35 | +0.6 | |
| 1 | 23 | CERIOLI Alberto | 1953 | SM60 | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | Rit | +0.0 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 24 | LAMBRUGHI Mario | 1992 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 46.37 | 1022 |
2 | 4 | 13 | GUEYE Mamadou | 1986 | SM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 47.30 | 964 |
3 | 2 | 30 | CORIANI Riccardo | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 47.45 | 955 |
4 | 5 | 16 | BLESIO Andrea | 1995 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 48.38 | 899 |
5 | 6 | 33 | BINNER Raphael | 1994 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 48.88 | 870 |
6 | 4 | 54 | BOTTAN Simone | 1995 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 50.10 | 800 |
7 | 5 | 19 | BRAMBILLA Andrea | 1995 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 50.13 | 799 |
8 | 1 | 25 | PEA Samuele | 1996 | PM | MI053 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | 50.16 | 797 |
9 | 6 | 41 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 50.33 | 788 |
10 | 3 | 40 | LOZZA Paolo | 1997 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 50.37 | 785 |
11 | 2 | 32 | GRASSINI Emanuele | 1998 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 50.50 | 778 |
12 | 1 | 53 | TRAMUTOLA Gabriele | 1996 | PM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 50.69 | 768 |
13 | 3 | 27 | TENCONI Martino Lorenzo | 1996 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 50.99 | 752 |
14 | 2 | 43 | SPENA Alessandro | 1999 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 51.28 | 736 |
15 | 4 | 48 | FARE' Matteo | 1993 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 51.52 | 723 |
16 | 6 | 50 | DEEO Kouipomon Achille | 1988 | SM | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 51.59 | 720 |
17 | 4 | 44 | COSTANTINI Franz | 1997 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 52.00 | 698 |
18 | 3 | 29 | RIGATTI Lorenzo | 1995 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 52.09 | 693 |
19 | 5 | 51 | SINGH Baljeet | 1997 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 52.34 | 681 |
20 | 5 | 14 | POLINI Mattia | 1987 | SM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 52.38 | 678 |
21 | 3 | 22 | POZZI Riccardo | 1992 | SM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 52.62 | 666 |
22 | 4 | 34 | FERRAZZANI Manuel | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 52.64 | 665 |
23 | 1 | 17 | ATCHORI ESSOH Alexi | 1993 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 52.71 | 662 |
24 | 2 | 35 | DALLU' Filippo | 1999 | AM | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 52.73 | 661 |
25 | 2 | 21 | MIRARCHI Giacomo | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 53.16 | 639 |
26 | 2 | 11 | RUSSO Gabriele | 1996 | PM | VC055 PGS DECATHLON VERCELLI | 53.33 | 631 |
27 | 1 | 15 | CAPELLI Claudio | 1995 | PM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 53.46 | 624 |
28 | 6 | 39 | DE BERNARDI Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 53.56 | 619 |
29 | 6 | 42 | TAMBORINI Nicolo' | 1997 | JM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 53.62 | 616 |
30 | 5 | 28 | BONACINA Loris Giuseppe | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 54.39 | 579 |
31 | 6 | 18 | TUTUIAN Ion | 1998 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 54.46 | 576 |
32 | 2 | 37 | ZAGO Simone | 1998 | JM | MI388 ATL. STRAMILANO | 54.68 | 565 |
33 | 4 | 20 | TORNAGHI Flavio | 1993 | SM | CO011 A.S. MERATE ATLETICA | 54.71 | 564 |
34 | 5 | 10 | PIANO Alberto | 1999 | AM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 54.94 | 553 |
35 | 4 | 45 | D'AMICO Emanuel Antonio | 2000 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 54.97 | 552 |
36 | 1 | 31 | CASSAGO Mirko | 1997 | JM | MI076 GEAS ATLETICA | 55.02 | 550 |
37 | 5 | 12 | VINCELLI Daniele | 1978 | SM35 | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 55.03 | 549 |
38 | 3 | 26 | ROCCIO Morgan | 1999 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 55.36 | 534 |
39 | 6 | 38 | BELLITTI Simone | 2000 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 55.57 | 524 |
40 | 3 | 36 | SORICE Giuseppe | 1997 | JM | MI062 ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO | 55.91 | 509 |
41 | 5 | 52 | CASULA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 57.47 | 442 |
42 | 4 | 49 | MESSORI Andrea | 1966 | SM50 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 58.76 | 390 |
43 | 3 | 47 | GHISU Mattia | 1996 | PM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 59.03 | 379 |
44 | 2 | 46 | DE PRA' Fabrizio | 1990 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:00.98 | 307 |
45 | 6 | 23 | MARIANI Marcello | 1981 | SM35 | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1:08.65 | 95 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 424 | GORNATI Alessandro | 1995 | PM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 4:02.65 | 770 |
2 | 417 | ASSANELLI Andrea Ernest | 1990 | SM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | 4:03.32 | 763 |
3 | 419 | BUZZI Giorgio | 1991 | SM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 4:10.94 | 683 |
4 | 442 | BARACCHI Umberto | 1985 | SM | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 4:12.63 | 666 |
5 | 429 | MAESTRELLI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 4:13.46 | 658 |
6 | 427 | LERDA Riccardo | 1974 | SM40 | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 4:14.19 | 650 |
7 | 421 | CHIODO Roberto | 1992 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 4:14.63 | 646 |
8 | 430 | MANCINO Matteo | 1995 | PM | MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO | 4:16.22 | 630 |
9 | 432 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:17.84 | 614 |
10 | 416 | AGUZZOLI Matteo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:26.00 | 538 |
11 | 441 | ZOCCA Michael | 1997 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4:31.06 | 493 |
12 | 431 | MENEGUZZO Enzo | 1966 | SM50 | VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. | 4:31.25 | 491 |
13 | 428 | LUCCHISANI Matteo | 1980 | SM35 | MI075 ATLETICA CINISELLO | 4:33.85 | 469 |
14 | 423 | FRASCA Gianluca | 1979 | SM35 | MI307 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. | 4:34.21 | 466 |
15 | 418 | BIONDINI Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4:38.03 | 434 |
16 | 422 | DUCHINI Giuseppe | 1974 | SM40 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 4:47.40 | 361 |
17 | 426 | INGRASSIA Calogero Carl | 1970 | SM45 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | 5:05.60 | 238 |
| 420 | CANTU' Massimo | 1985 | SM | MI706 CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA | Rit | |
| 439 | ZAMPINI Enea | 1974 | SM40 | VA750 CARDATLETICA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | DENTIS Emanuele | 1989 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 4.80 | 899 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 11 | BERNARDI Giacomo | 1992 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 4.80 | 899 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | - | XXO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 16 | OSSUZIO Luca | 1993 | SM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 4.50 | 839 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 13 | ZAHIR Zakaria | 1998 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4.20 | 776 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 5 | EMALDI Matteo | 1996 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 4.20 | 776 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 6 | QUAGLIA Michele | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 4.10 | 754 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 12 | MASTO Emanuele | 1997 | JM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4.10 | 754 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | XXO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 9 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4.00 | 732 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1 | DEL GRANDE Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 3.80 | 687 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 7 | LUSSIGNOLI Davide | 1997 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3.80 | 687 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 2 | ALBERTONI Tommaso | 1998 | JM | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | 3.80 | 687 |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XXO | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 14 | GUERRA Riccardo | 1996 | PM | MI053 U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. | 3.60 | 641 |
|
13 | 17 | PILORI Daniele | 1995 | PM | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | 3.60 | 641 |
|
| 4 | CAMBON Alessandro | 1979 | SM35 | VA123 CUS INSUBRIA EOLO | Ncl | |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 15 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | PM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | Ncl | |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 10 | MONTI Andrea | 1999 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | Ncl | |
3.30 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | VIAN Fabio | 1985 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | 48.21 | 852 |
1°: | 48.13 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 48.21 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 10 | CULATINA Stefano | 1993 | SM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 42.08 | 748 |
1°: | 41.81 | | 2°: | 41.09 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 41.06 | | 5°: | 41.75 | | 6°: | 42.08 | | |
|
3 | 3 | PINI Arnaldo | 1983 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 41.84 | 744 |
1°: | 40.36 | | 2°: | 41.84 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 39.21 | | 5°: | 38.88 | | 6°: | 39.70 | | |
|
4 | 8 | FACOETTI Nicola | 1990 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 41.83 | 743 |
1°: | 39.43 | | 2°: | 40.38 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 40.17 | | 5°: | 41.83 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
5 | 5 | GOVONI Marco | 1985 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 40.21 | 714 |
1°: | 35.13 | | 2°: | 39.33 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 40.21 | | 5°: | 38.74 | | 6°: | 37.55 | | |
|
6 | 4 | RIVA Fabio | 1982 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 40.08 | 712 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 38.52 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 38.23 | | 5°: | 39.93 | | 6°: | 40.08 | | |
|
7 | 15 | MASSIRONI Matteo | 1991 | SM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 39.72 | 705 |
1°: | 34.44 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 37.94 | | | 4°: | 39.72 | | 5°: | 39.04 | | 6°: | 38.01 | | |
|
8 | 7 | PASETTI Ivano | 1983 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 39.31 | 697 |
1°: | 37.48 | | 2°: | 35.56 | | 3°: | 36.05 | | | 4°: | 39.31 | | 5°: | 37.61 | | 6°: | 37.74 | | |
|
9 | 12 | SARBAN Vasile | 1996 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 36.20 | 638 |
1°: | 33.93 | | 2°: | 32.94 | | 3°: | 36.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 9 | VERBI Ivano | 1991 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 35.92 | 632 |
|
11 | 11 | ZANELLA Matteo Paolo | 1972 | SM40 | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 32.04 | 554 |
1°: | 29.82 | | 2°: | 31.23 | | 3°: | 32.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 6 | CONSONNI Silvio | 1985 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 30.96 | 531 |
|
13 | 14 | MONDANI Pierluigi | 1953 | SM60 | MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA | 22.86 | 351 |
1°: | 22.42 | | 2°: | 22.86 | | 3°: | 22.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 1 | VERCESI Andrea | 1981 | SM35 | CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL | 21.43 | 318 |
1°: | 21.21 | | 2°: | 21.43 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 13 | DJABAYE Lasana | 1986 | SM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | FERRARI Andrea | 1999 | AM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 48.04 | 743 |
1°: | 43.35 | | 2°: | 47.20 | | 3°: | 48.04 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 5 | SAPORITI Ivano | 2000 | AM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 38.39 | 571 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 38.39 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 36.85 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
3 | 1 | LICINI Giacomo | 2000 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 36.37 | 534 |
1°: | 35.39 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 36.37 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 33.77 | | 6°: | 35.15 | | |
|
4 | 2 | RUSCONI Andrea | 2000 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 36.15 | 529 |
1°: | 33.18 | | 2°: | 33.77 | | 3°: | 34.71 | | | 4°: | 33.86 | | 5°: | 36.15 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
5 | 3 | MONTI Andrea | 1999 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 35.70 | 521 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 35.70 | | | 4°: | - | | 5°: | - | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 6 | FEDELE Matteo | 2000 | AM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 35.43 | 516 |
1°: | 30.07 | | 2°: | 32.92 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 30.42 | | 5°: | 35.43 | | 6°: | 35.21 | | |
|
7 | 8 | DASCANIO Luca | 2000 | AM | VA550 ATL. GAVIRATE | 23.96 | 286 |
1°: | 22.28 | | 2°: | 23.96 | | 3°: | 21.75 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 9 | MASETTI Matteo | 1996 | PM | VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. | 61.38 | 869 |
1°: | 58.74 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 59.01 | | | 4°: | 59.56 | | 5°: | 61.38 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 1 | CORIA Stefano | 1989 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 53.79 | 760 |
1°: | 52.77 | | 2°: | 49.54 | | 3°: | 51.20 | | | 4°: | 51.49 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 53.79 | | |
|
3 | 5 | DI PRIMA Matteo | 1995 | PM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 53.00 | 748 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 46.81 | | 3°: | 45.33 | | | 4°: | 50.61 | | 5°: | 49.70 | | 6°: | 53.00 | | |
|
4 | 2 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 50.86 | 715 |
1°: | 42.87 | | 2°: | 47.82 | | 3°: | 50.70 | | | 4°: | 50.86 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 47.61 | | |
|
5 | 8 | BRUSCHI Lorenzo | 1998 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 49.82 | 698 |
1°: | 46.35 | | 2°: | 47.74 | | 3°: | 49.82 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 6 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 49.02 | 686 |
1°: | 49.02 | | 2°: | 45.51 | | 3°: | 45.74 | | | 4°: | 42.89 | | 5°: | 45.10 | | 6°: | 44.23 | | |
|
7 | 4 | VITALI Matteo | 1998 | JM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 35.51 | 454 |
1°: | 35.16 | | 2°: | 35.48 | | 3°: | 35.51 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 34.94 | | 6°: | 34.19 | | |
|
8 | 7 | LERDA Gorgio Paolo | 1951 | SM65 | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | 29.57 | 342 |
1°: | 28.28 | | 2°: | 26.05 | | 3°: | 29.57 | | | 4°: | 27.75 | | 5°: | 29.12 | | 6°: | 29.17 | | |
|
9 | 3 | PRANDONI Orazio | 1953 | SM60 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 28.44 | 320 |
1°: | 25.92 | | 2°: | 26.96 | | 3°: | 28.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 451 | DEI TOS Leonardo | 1992 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 21:42.84 <~ | |
2 | 455 | MICHELETTI Juriy | 1998 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24:24.94 ~ | |
3 | 456 | NASO Andrea | 1960 | SM55 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 25:18.33 < | |
4 | 454 | MELI Mikias | 2000 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 25:45.37 | |
5 | 459 | PRATA Leonardo Giovanni | 1971 | SM45 | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 27:25.70 | |
6 | 450 | DE MASIS Michele | 1956 | SM60 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 27:38.58 < | |
7 | 452 | GONELLA Luigi | 1956 | SM60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 28:10.95 < | |
8 | 458 | PENOLAZZI Claudio | 1955 | SM60 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 28:23.07 < | |
9 | 453 | MAINO Marco | 1955 | SM60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 30:28.33 << | |
10 | 457 | PADOVANI Giorgio | 1953 | SM60 | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | 30:59.98 << | |
|