Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società / Stato | Accredito |
68 | CONTRAN Umberto | 1995 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 3:59.17 |
85 | MONTAGNA Francesco | 1996 | PM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 3:59.99 |
73 | TENCA Luca | 1992 | SM | PR484 ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI' | 4:00.33 |
78 | DALLA BRIDA Manuel | 1973 | SM40 | TS544 SPORTIAMO | 4:04.22 |
84 | PETTINA' Manuel | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:04.55 |
79 | BOTTER Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:04.63 |
77 | BOSCAINI Jacopo | 1989 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:05.87 |
70 | BENETTON Stefano | 1990 | SM | PD193 G.P. TURRISTI MONTEGROTTO | 4:08.32 |
74 | CURTOLO Giampiero | 1998 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:08.97 |
83 | RIABIZ Federico | 1995 | PM | UD111 ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI | 4:09.51 |
80 | SPINAZZE' Enrico | 1979 | SM35 | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 4:10.84 |
63 | MANINI Marco | 1999 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:11.77 |
62 | CAVAGNINI Alberto | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:11.80 |
93 | MENEGATTI Luca | 1992 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:11.86 |
76 | VERNESONI Daniele | 1998 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 4:12.92 |
69 | LODI Davide | 1984 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 4:12.98 |
61 | BIANCHI Davide | 1996 | PM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:13.10 |
54 | CECCHIN Simone | 1996 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:17.55 |
55 | DEOLA Ruben | 2000 | AM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 4:18.24 |
57 | SAMBO Julian | 2000 | AM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 4:19.30 |
82 | TONET Hone | 1999 | AM | TV398 A.S.D. TEAM TREVISO | 4:20.54 |
90 | BENASSU' Francesco | 1998 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:20.62 |
96 | ZANONCELLO Fabio | 1999 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:22.0 |
67 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM45 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:23.85 |
92 | FACINCANI Andrea | 1996 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:24.14 |
58 | FERRARINI Luca Enrico | 1987 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:25.91 |
95 | MOSCONI Alberto | 1982 | SM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:27.2 |
65 | TURATTO Boris | 1981 | SM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 4:28.03 |
59 | MARINI Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:28.84 |
97 | RINALDI Andrea | 1986 | SM | VR785 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 4:30.74 |
94 | MODENA Lorenzo | 2000 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:32.51 |
64 | BETTINI Nicola | 1995 | PM | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 4:33.27 |
60 | ZOBBIO Lionello | 1968 | SM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:38.58 |
87 | LUCCHINI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 4:38.61 |
86 | PEDRINI Daniele | 1959 | SM55 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 4:41.98 |
88 | SASSO Mattia | 1993 | SM | VR775 ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE | 4:45.03 |
91 | BRESSAN Davide | 1996 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 4:45.30 |
98 | LAVAGNINI Matteo | 1990 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 4:46.67 |
72 | CERETTA Alessio | 1980 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | 4:49.32 |
56 | MARIGO Michael | 2000 | AM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | 4:51.74 |
100 | FORMIGARI Mauro | 1961 | SM55 | VR839 ATLETICA PRISMA LOGISTICS ASD | 5:19.5 |
75 | TOMASI Mirko | 1999 | AM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | |
71 | CALABRO' Antonino | 1979 | SM35 | PD196 SPAK4 PADOVA | |
81 | PRENOL Leonardo | 1999 | AM | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
89 | DARRA Daniele | 1963 | SM50 | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
99 | CALABRESE Ernesto | 1969 | SM45 | VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | |
66 | FANTIN Matteo | 1992 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | |
|