Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
175 | ANGILERI Alessandro | 1969 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
234 | ANNARATONE Massimo | 1968 | SM45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
181 | ANSELMI Angelo | 1962 | SM50 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
244 | ARECCO Davide | 1971 | SM45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
97 | ARMANO Tiziana | 1966 | SF50 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
220 | ARRAGAZZI Emanuele | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
75 | ASSANDRI Marco Francesc | 1975 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
218 | ASTI Adriano | 1956 | SM60 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
259 | AUDISIO Claudio | 1977 | SM35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
28 | BAGLIERI Giuliano | 1956 | SM60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
222 | BALZARINI Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
139 | BARATTERO Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
223 | BARBA Gaetano | 1957 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
189 | BARETTO Monica | 1977 | SF35 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
254 | BARONE CABANERA Claudio | 1972 | SM40 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
171 | BARZAGHI Alessandro | 1966 | SM50 | MI704 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | |
197 | BAUDUINO Gianfranco | 1951 | SM65 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
155 | BEDINO Gianfranco | 1970 | SM45 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
41 | BELLETTI Sandra | 1963 | SF50 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
263 | BELLONE Roberto | 1969 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
111 | BELLONI Giorgio | 1950 | SM65 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
173 | BELLONI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
10 | BERGAGLIO Ilaria | 1981 | SF35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
170 | BERNARDINI Fabio | 1977 | SM35 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
104 | BERTAGLIA Diego | 1969 | SM45 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
136 | BERTOCCHI Daniela | 1956 | SF60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
95 | BILUCAGLIA Ariella | 1961 | SF55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
| BOASSA Simona | 1975 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
63 | BOCCHIO Lorenzo | 1980 | SM35 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
261 | BOCCONE Isabella | 1988 | SF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
122 | BOLDRIN Fabio | 1976 | SM40 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
140 | BORDONARO Davide | 1970 | SM45 | VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 | |
146 | BOSCO Mauro | 1973 | SM40 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
107 | BOTTI Marco | 1960 | SM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
126 | BOZANO Alessio | 1983 | SM | SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE | |
118 | BRACCINI Mauro | 1982 | SM | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
66 | BRAGGIO Cristoforo | 1947 | SM65 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
| BRENZI Selene | 1980 | SF35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
77 | BRUNO Maria Teresa | 1967 | SF45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
133 | CABELLA Fabrizio | 1965 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
99 | CAGGIANO Pietro | 1963 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
49 | CAMBARERI Angelo | 1961 | SM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
106 | CAMPASSI Nicola Pietro | 1978 | SM35 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
117 | CAMPODIPIETRO Pellegrin | 1972 | SM40 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
89 | CANNINO Filippo | 1966 | SM50 | VC052 SESIA RUNNING | |
235 | CAPRA Filippo | 1987 | SM | AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO | |
87 | CARACCIO Paola | 1977 | SF35 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
217 | CARRA' Caterina | 1965 | SF50 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
67 | CARUSO Salvatore | 1968 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
265 | CASASCO Stefano | 1967 | SM45 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
21 | CASCIO Francesco | 1972 | SM40 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | |
198 | CASETTA Romina | 1982 | SF | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
225 | CASON Barbara | 1974 | SF40 | TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE | |
54 | CASSULINO Roberta | 1965 | SF50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
68 | CATALANO Gianluca | 1985 | SM | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
158 | CAVANNA Marino | 1960 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
101 | CAVANNA Pietro | 1964 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
205 | CAVIGLIA Giovanna | 1987 | SF | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
130 | CAZZATO CORCIULO Donato | 1970 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
74 | CELLERINO Francesco | 1976 | SM40 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
162 | CERRANO Michele | 1969 | SM45 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
163 | CERRATO Luciano | 1966 | SM50 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
110 | CHIARIELLO Antonio | 1959 | SM55 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
215 | CHIEREGATO Maurizio | 1963 | SM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
188 | CIAMBERLANO Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE | |
238 | CIARFAGLIA Domenico | 1988 | SM | MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | |
245 | CIPRIANI Marco | 1974 | SM40 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
| COGNASCO Valentina | 1982 | SF | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
257 | COLELLA Fabrizio | 1965 | SM50 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | |
227 | CONTE Roberto | 1958 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
208 | COSTA Giorgio | 1959 | SM55 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
209 | COSTA Mario | 1962 | SM50 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
228 | COSULICH Augusto | 1953 | SM60 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
239 | CRIVELLARO Marisa Flavi | 1946 | SF70 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
252 | CUCCO Gianfranco | 1990 | SM | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
231 | CUMBICUS VILLACRES Edwi | 1990 | SM | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | |
37 | DALLE CRODE Massimo Fra | 1970 | SM45 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
230 | DE ANGELIS Ilario | 1969 | SM45 | TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TORINO | |
123 | DE STEFANI Roberto | 1966 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
266 | DELFINO Fabrizio | 1975 | SM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
193 | DEMONTIS Fabrizio | 1964 | SM50 | TO205 CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE | |
40 | DEZZANI Angelo | 1953 | SM60 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
202 | DINI Natascia | 1971 | SF45 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
169 | DISETTE Nicola | 1952 | SM60 | AL001 ATL. ALESSANDRIA | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
247 | DULBECCO Massimo | 1973 | SM40 | GE556 G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI | |
22 | ENIPEO Laura | 1969 | SF45 | TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO | |
85 | FAGNONI Annalisa | 1968 | SF45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
241 | FALANGA Alessio | 1994 | PM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
119 | FARAVELLI Gianni | 1974 | SM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
211 | FASANI Fabrizio | 1967 | SM45 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
183 | FASSOLA Angelo Sereno | 1950 | SM65 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
16 | FLORE Claudio | 1978 | SM35 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | |
| FONDACARO Rosario | 1970 | SM45 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
219 | FRANCESKIN Fabien Antoi | 1965 | SM50 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
46 | FRANCO Dario | 1958 | SM55 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
80 | FUREGATI Sonia | 1973 | SF40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
73 | GALLIA Daniela | 1956 | SF60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
212 | GALLO Piermarco | 1949 | SM65 | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
149 | GARBARINO Martina | 1998 | JF | AL002 A.T.A. | |
109 | GATTORNA Ennio | 1952 | SM60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
185 | GAVUGLIO Francesco | 1950 | SM65 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
4 | GELSOMINO Claudia | 1969 | SF45 | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | |
91 | GENTILE Francesco | 1967 | SM45 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
128 | GHILARDI Veronica | 1969 | SF45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
174 | GIACALONE Matteo | 1961 | SM55 | MI489 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO | |
108 | GIACCHETTA Achille | 1956 | SM60 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
256 | GIACOBBE Edoardo | 1996 | PM | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
55 | GIACOBONE Daniele | 1967 | SM45 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | |
134 | GIORDANO Marco | 1981 | SM35 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
246 | GIOVANNINI Luca | 1968 | SM45 | VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO | |
124 | GISONDI Franco | 1971 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
233 | GIUDICE Giovanni | 1970 | SM45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
150 | GRACI Concetta | 1967 | SF45 | AL002 A.T.A. | |
92 | GRAMAGLIA Calogero | 1962 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
161 | GRASSANO Mauro | 1959 | SM55 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
243 | GRAZIANO Devis | 1975 | SM40 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
203 | GRAZIANO Elena | 1986 | SF | TO029 RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO | |
184 | GRECO Armando | 1962 | SM50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
255 | GRECO Cesare | 1964 | SM50 | TO094 ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | |
210 | GRIGOLETTO Onorio | 1951 | SM65 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
48 | GRIMALDI Antonio | 1956 | SM60 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
50 | GRIMALDI Giada | 1982 | SF | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
176 | GUADAGNINI Bruno | 1956 | SM60 | SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE | |
88 | GUERRA Giovanni | 1953 | SM60 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
38 | GUGLIELMINETTI Domenico | 1963 | SM50 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
102 | GUGLIELMO Roberto | 1951 | SM65 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
114 | GUIDA Damiano Giovanni | 1954 | SM60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
83 | GULINO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
58 | LASSEN Tina | 1962 | SF50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
84 | LAZZARINI Gian Carlo | 1956 | SM60 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
82 | LENTO Filippo | 1985 | SM | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
78 | LICITRA Nadia | 1967 | SF45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
177 | LOBOSCO Rosanna | 1966 | SF50 | AL002 A.T.A. | |
226 | LUPO Andrea | 1978 | SM35 | VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 | |
236 | MAGAGNA Andrea | 1972 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
129 | MAGAGNA Roberto | 1956 | SM60 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
182 | MALGAROLI Massimo | 1980 | SM35 | VC053 LA VETTA RUNNING | |
| MANGANO Marcella | 1974 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
29 | MANSELLA Biagio | 1960 | SM55 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
221 | MANZONI Barbara | 1978 | SF35 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
253 | MARCHISA Claudia | 1982 | SF | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
199 | MARENGO Michela | 1977 | SF35 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
200 | MASCARELLO Bruno | 1952 | SM60 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
14 | MASCHERPA Carlo | 1963 | SM50 | ZZ001 RUNCARD | |
15 | MASCHERPA Francesco | 1995 | PM | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | |
192 | MASCHIO Mario | 1973 | SM40 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
229 | MASIELLO Vincenzo | 1964 | SM50 | TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | |
57 | MASSONI Emanuele | 1981 | SM35 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | |
131 | MASTRANGELO Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
17 | MASTROVITO Anna | 1974 | SF40 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
213 | MATTALIA Stefano | 1978 | SM35 | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
168 | MAZZUCCO Giovanna | 1949 | SF65 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
144 | MAZZUCCO Lorenzo | 1973 | SM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
96 | MENDITTO Nicola | 1966 | SM50 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
190 | MILANESIO Cristina | 1965 | SF50 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
51 | MIRRA Fulvio | 1947 | SM65 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
70 | MODA Giancarlo | 1948 | SM65 | AL010 G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA | |
216 | MONDAVIO Maurizio | 1952 | SM60 | AL002 A.T.A. | |
59 | MONTAGNER Giorgia | 1984 | SF | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
194 | MONTALDO Pier Carlo | 1961 | SM55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
6 | MORTILLARO Corrado | 1985 | SM | NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA | |
250 | MOSCHINI Omar | 1976 | SM40 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
262 | MUGGIATI Pier Luigi | 1962 | SM50 | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | |
65 | MUSSIO Giovanni | 1956 | SM60 | VC006 G.P. TRINESE | |
18 | NATAH Abderrahim | 1968 | SM45 | NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO | |
204 | NOLI Paola | 1985 | SF | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
248 | OGADRI Mizzer | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
115 | ORLANDO Massimo | 1957 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
159 | ORSINI Giorgia | 1975 | SF40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
249 | OTTOLIA Viviana | 1967 | SF45 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
34 | PACELLA Mauro | 1951 | SM65 | ZZ997 EPS AVIS CASALE | |
132 | PADULA Nicola | 1956 | SM60 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
43 | PAGLIERO Liliana France | 1968 | SF45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
13 | PALERMO Franco | 1963 | SM50 | NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO | |
172 | PANELLI Alessio | 1968 | SM45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
60 | PAPARELLA Domenico | 1953 | SM60 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
100 | PARODI Christian | 1973 | SM40 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
| PARODI Enrico | 1953 | SM60 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
180 | PARODI Ugo | 1959 | SM55 | AL005 ATL. OVADESE ORMIG | |
201 | PASQUINO Aurora | 1963 | SF50 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
151 | PENNA Michele | 1981 | SM35 | PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA | |
160 | PENNO Roberto | 1975 | SM40 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
264 | PERRERA Angelo | 1955 | SM60 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
154 | PERUCCIO Floriano | 1963 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
251 | PESCE Claudio | 1958 | SM55 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
42 | PETITO Maria | 1968 | SF45 | AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. | |
167 | PETRIZZO Antonio | 1988 | SM | ZZ997 EPS AVIS CASALE | |
90 | PETROCCIA Antonio | 1967 | SM45 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
103 | PICCIONE Tiziana | 1954 | SF60 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
| | | | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
187 | PICHETTO Massimo | 1961 | SM55 | GE456 ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | |
9 | PICOLLO Diego | 1976 | SM40 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
23 | PILOTTO Costantino | 1954 | SM60 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
31 | PINO Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
94 | PISCOPO Gennaro | 1960 | SM55 | CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. | |
44 | PIZZORNI Giovanni | 1968 | SM45 | CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | |
242 | POETTO Lorenzo | 1975 | SM40 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
116 | POGGI Gabriele | 1981 | SM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | |
26 | POLA Oscar | 1954 | SM60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
258 | POLI Rosario | 1958 | SM55 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | |
153 | POLLA Daniel | 1957 | SM55 | AT006 MEZZALUNA A.P.D. | |
79 | PONASSI Ezio | 1960 | SM55 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
186 | PONASSO Simone Carlo | 1972 | SM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
138 | PONTA Enrico Gabriele | 1987 | SM | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
145 | PORRETTO Mariano | 1969 | SM45 | AL017 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE | |
| PORTACELLI Patrizia | 1979 | SF35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
207 | PRECISVALLE Mario | 1972 | SM40 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
141 | PREZIOSO Alessandro | 1977 | SM35 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
7 | PRONZATI Corrado | 1981 | SM35 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
179 | PROTTO Marco | 1960 | SM55 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
147 | PROVERA Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ997 EPS AVIS CASALE | |
137 | PUGLISI Gianfranco | 1983 | SM | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
56 | QEPURI Eduard | 1976 | SM40 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | |
232 | RACCONE Giancarlo | 1974 | SM40 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
135 | REALE Fabrizio | 1956 | SM60 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
20 | REI Monica | 1974 | SF40 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
214 | RICCI Luciano | 1958 | SM55 | SV021 ATLETICA CAIRO | |
93 | RIGHELLI Giovanni | 1969 | SM45 | AT003 A.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI | |
191 | RINALDI Nadia | 1972 | SF40 | CN048 ASD PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE | |
| RIZZA Alessandra | 1979 | SF35 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
81 | ROBAZZA Stefano | 1984 | SM | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
224 | ROMANO Vilma | 1960 | SF55 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
178 | ROUSE Elisabeth | 1983 | SF | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
33 | RUSSI Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
11 | SALERNO Aldo | 1969 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
196 | SANTAMARIA Marco | 1983 | SM | AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS | |
30 | SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo | 1953 | SM60 | CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | |
36 | SCAGLIA Andrea Mario | 1972 | SM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
27 | SCAPARRINO Franco | 1962 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
39 | SCARRONE Simona | 1969 | SF45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
| SCHEPIS Paolo | 1965 | SM50 | GE055 MARATONETI GENOVESI | |
52 | SEGATTO Alberto | 1972 | SM40 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
148 | SETRAGNO Mario | 1964 | SM50 | MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | |
53 | SFINJARI Osman | 1963 | SM50 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
19 | SICCARDI Claudio | 1970 | SM45 | SV561 PODISTICA SAVONESE | |
152 | SILVANI Tania | 1971 | SF45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
143 | SINESI Marco | 1975 | SM40 | ZZ997 EPS AVIS CASALE | |
142 | SIVIERI Mauro | 1970 | SM45 | ZZ997 EPS AVIS CASALE | |
121 | SOLIO Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
157 | STOCCO Roberto | 1971 | SM45 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
206 | SWEDBERG Eric | 1987 | SM | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
71 | TAMAGNO Monica | 1964 | SF50 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
61 | TASSISTO Lorenzo | 1971 | SM45 | ZZ999 EPS ENTI PROMOZIONE SPORTIVA | |
35 | TASSONE Federico | 1998 | JM | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
69 | TAVELLA Giovanni | 1957 | SM55 | GE933 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA | |
260 | TERZI DI BERGAMO Gianca | 1967 | SM45 | TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO | |
195 | TERZONI Massimiliano | 1971 | SM45 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
127 | TESTERA PARDI Luca | 1969 | SM45 | AL006 A.S. ATL. VALENZA | |
164 | TINNIRELLO Franca | 1970 | SF45 | AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS | |
165 | TIZZANI Pierfelice Carl | 1961 | SM55 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
72 | TORTI Enzo | 1952 | SM60 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
156 | TRAVERSO Maurizio | 1959 | SM55 | AL007 ATL. NOVESE | |
45 | TRON Anita | 1955 | SF60 | TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE | |
105 | TROVAMALA Stefano | 1974 | SM40 | PV628 RUNNING OLTREPO' | |
166 | TUDINI Emanuele | 1987 | SM | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
47 | URSO Roberto | 1968 | SM45 | CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE | |
240 | VACCANEO Vittorio | 1972 | SM40 | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | |
120 | VALLE Fabrizio | 1966 | SM50 | AL011 G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A | |
| VALLONE Stefania | 1973 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
98 | VENNERI Vitale | 1964 | SM50 | TO049 GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS TORINO | |
86 | VENTURELLI Fabio | 1963 | SM50 | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
24 | VITTORIA Daniela | 1964 | SF50 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
112 | VOLPI Matteo | 1981 | SM35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
76 | VUONO Carlo | 1955 | SM60 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
237 | ZANONE Massimo | 1962 | SM50 | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | |
| ZAPPIA Elena | 1973 | SF40 | TO221 G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO | |
125 | ZECCHIN Massimo | 1962 | SM50 | ZZ996 EPS GSD LONARDO | |
64 | ZOTTARELLI Fabio | 1989 | SM | AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD | |
8 | ZULIAN Alex | 1979 | SM35 | AL026 G.P. SOLVAY | |
|