Elaborazione dati a cura di OTC-MySdam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Class. |
Cat. |
Cl.Cat. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cod. |
Società |
Naz. |
Prestazione |
Punti |
1 |
SM |
1 |
117 |
PEDERGNANA NICOLA |
1993 |
TN103 |
ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO |
ITA |
00:34:45 |
60 |
2 |
SM |
2 |
157 |
FACCHINI PATRICK |
1988 |
TN119 |
S.A. VALCHIESE |
ITA |
00:35:06 |
59 |
3 |
SM |
3 |
2 |
DEMATTEIS BERNARD |
1986 |
BS657 |
CORRINTIME |
ITA |
00:35:13 |
58 |
4 |
SM |
4 |
11 |
PERKMANN HANNES |
1993 |
BZ087 |
SPORTLER TEAM |
ITA |
00:35:32 |
57 |
5 |
SM |
5 |
8 |
MOLETTO MARCO |
1987 |
TO246 |
APPLERUN TEAM |
ITA |
00:36:01 |
56 |
6 |
SM-A |
1 |
3 |
VACCINA TOMMASO |
1980 |
GE111 |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
ITA |
00:36:06 |
55 |
7 |
SM |
6 |
6 |
CAGNATI LUCA |
1990 |
BG149 |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
ITA |
00:36:17 |
54 |
8 |
SM-A |
2 |
7 |
MANZI EMANUELE |
1977 |
RI224 |
G.S. FORESTALE |
ITA |
00:36:33 |
53 |
9 |
SM-A |
3 |
4 |
DE GASPERI MARCO |
1977 |
RI224 |
G.S. FORESTALE |
ITA |
00:36:45 |
52 |
10 |
SM-A |
4 |
5 |
WYATT JONATHAN CRAIG |
1972 |
TN101 |
ATLETICA TRENTO |
ITA |
00:37:23 |
51 |
11 |
SM |
7 |
1 |
PUPPI FRANCESCO |
1992 |
BG223 |
ATL. VALLE BREMBANA |
ITA |
00:37:34 |
50 |
12 |
SM-A |
5 |
10 |
FRICK GERD |
1974 |
BZ074 |
ASV TELMEKOM TEAM SUEDTIROL |
ITA |
00:37:48 |
49 |
13 |
SM |
8 |
12 |
SCRIMAGLIA MATTIA |
1987 |
VB005 |
A. S. D. BOGNANCO |
ITA |
00:38:09 |
48 |
14 |
SM |
9 |
176 |
RIZZI FABIO |
1986 |
CO383 |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
ITA |
00:38:26 |
47 |
15 |
SM-A |
6 |
153 |
ZANABONI MASSIMILIANO |
1972 |
BG149 |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
ITA |
00:38:39 |
46 |
16 |
SM-A |
7 |
42 |
HOFER HENRY |
1978 |
BZ028 |
ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN |
ITA |
00:38:44 |
45 |
17 |
SM |
10 |
14 |
PIANA ROLANDO |
1982 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:38:59 |
44 |
18 |
SM |
11 |
158 |
STOPPINI MAURO |
1990 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:39:08 |
43 |
19 |
PM |
1 |
175 |
AYMONOD HENRY |
1996 |
AO004 |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI |
ITA |
00:39:15 |
42 |
20 |
SM |
12 |
133 |
BONANOMI PAOLO |
1990 |
CO261 |
FALCHI-LECCO |
ITA |
00:39:26 |
41 |
21 |
SM |
13 |
100 |
POLI PAOLO |
1990 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:39:49 |
40 |
22 |
SM-A |
8 |
91 |
ANTONINI GIUSEPPE |
1971 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:40:05 |
39 |
23 |
SM |
14 |
192 |
BARCHETTI DANIELE |
1988 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:40:12 |
38 |
24 |
SM |
15 |
131 |
CRISTANI LUIGI |
1997 |
SO115 |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA |
ITA |
00:40:17 |
37 |
25 |
SM |
16 |
132 |
RADAELLI EROS |
1990 |
CO261 |
FALCHI-LECCO |
ITA |
00:40:24 |
36 |
26 |
SM-B |
1 |
151 |
AMATI CLAUDIO |
1960 |
BG149 |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
ITA |
00:40:29 |
35 |
27 |
SM-A |
9 |
126 |
ALBINI LUCA |
1979 |
SO111 |
G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO |
ITA |
00:40:38 |
34 |
28 |
SM-A |
10 |
177 |
MAINI MARCO |
1973 |
BS465 |
NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO |
ITA |
00:40:43 |
33 |
29 |
SM |
17 |
55 |
BALDESSARI FRANCESCO |
1989 |
TN101 |
ATLETICA TRENTO |
ITA |
00:40:45 |
32 |
30 |
SM-B |
2 |
15 |
TORRESANI FRANCO |
1962 |
TN101 |
ATLETICA TRENTO |
ITA |
00:41:04 |
31 |
31 |
SM |
18 |
108 |
TACCHINI GIOVANNI |
1984 |
SO114 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
ITA |
00:41:11 |
30 |
32 |
SM |
19 |
102 |
PIAZZALUNGA MARCO |
1987 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:41:18 |
29 |
33 |
SM |
20 |
67 |
BACCANELLI ROBERTO |
1993 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:41:18 |
28 |
34 |
SM-A |
11 |
92 |
BADINI CRISTIAN |
1971 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:41:22 |
27 |
35 |
PM |
2 |
122 |
PACE GABRIELE |
1994 |
GE111 |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
ITA |
00:41:24 |
26 |
36 |
SM-A |
12 |
109 |
ROVEDATTI GUIDO |
1980 |
SO114 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
ITA |
00:41:33 |
25 |
37 |
SM-A |
13 |
152 |
TERZI CRISTIAN |
1978 |
BG149 |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
ITA |
00:41:52 |
24 |
38 |
SM |
21 |
171 |
GRONCHI LUCA |
1987 |
TO246 |
APPLERUN TEAM |
ITA |
00:41:55 |
23 |
39 |
SM-A |
14 |
154 |
NICOLINI PATRIK |
1978 |
BG149 |
ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE |
ITA |
00:41:56 |
22 |
40 |
PM |
3 |
194 |
BORGNOLO MATTEO |
1996 |
VA123 |
CUS INSUBRIA EOLO |
ITA |
00:42:13 |
21 |
41 |
PM |
4 |
150 |
ZUGNONI DAVIDE |
1996 |
SO267 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
ITA |
00:42:16 |
20 |
42 |
SM |
22 |
140 |
BRUNOD MATHIEU |
1997 |
AO013 |
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN |
ITA |
00:42:19 |
19 |
43 |
SM |
23 |
82 |
LIZZOLI LUCA |
1998 |
CO383 |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
ITA |
00:42:26 |
18 |
44 |
SM |
24 |
130 |
PRANDI ANDREA |
1998 |
SO115 |
ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA |
ITA |
00:42:32 |
17 |
45 |
SM-A |
15 |
199 |
ARMATI PIERLUCA |
1980 |
BG841 |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE |
ITA |
00:42:36 |
16 |
46 |
SM-A |
16 |
98 |
GHIDINI FLAVIO |
1979 |
BG841 |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI SOVERE |
ITA |
00:42:41 |
15 |
47 |
SM-A |
17 |
71 |
MALGARIDA LUCA |
1981 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:42:46 |
14 |
48 |
SM-A |
18 |
45 |
FORNONI DANIELE |
1969 |
TO258 |
A.S.D VALLI DI LANZO |
ITA |
00:43:14 |
13 |
49 |
SM-A |
19 |
159 |
TORELLO VIERA CARLO |
1978 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:43:15 |
12 |
50 |
PM |
5 |
13 |
VENTURA LUCA |
1996 |
TN101 |
ATLETICA TRENTO |
ITA |
00:43:20 |
11 |
51 |
SM-A |
20 |
162 |
PROSERPIO PAOLO |
1972 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:43:21 |
10 |
52 |
SM-B |
3 |
35 |
MARINI GIANFRANCO |
1962 |
TN103 |
ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO |
ITA |
00:43:22 |
9 |
53 |
SM-A |
21 |
57 |
MIORI LUCA |
1980 |
TN522 |
G.S. FRAVEGGIO |
ITA |
00:43:22 |
8 |
54 |
SM-A |
22 |
83 |
LIZZOLI FAUSTO |
1969 |
CO383 |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
ITA |
00:43:30 |
7 |
55 |
SM-A |
23 |
43 |
STUEFER ERWIN |
1979 |
BZ028 |
ASC L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN |
ITA |
00:43:32 |
6 |
56 |
SM |
25 |
101 |
DELLA TORRE FRANCESCO |
1987 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:43:34 |
5 |
57 |
SM-B |
4 |
94 |
PASINETTI GERMANO |
1966 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:43:39 |
4 |
58 |
SM |
26 |
144 |
SAVIN MATTEO |
1984 |
AO013 |
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN |
ITA |
00:43:43 |
3 |
59 |
SM-A |
- |
24 |
BALDUCHELLI NICOLA |
1980 |
|
AICS - PROMOSPORT VALLI BRESCIANE |
ITA |
00:43:45 |
- |
60 |
SM |
27 |
143 |
PIEROTTI DANIELE |
1990 |
AO013 |
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN |
ITA |
00:44:22 |
2 |
61 |
SM-A |
24 |
96 |
PARIS GIOVANNI |
1977 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:44:28 |
1 |
62 |
SM-A |
25 |
120 |
DI GIOIA MASSIMILIANO |
1979 |
NO054 |
ATLETICA PALZOLA |
ITA |
00:44:30 |
1 |
63 |
SM |
28 |
149 |
CORAZZA MATTEO |
1997 |
SO267 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
ITA |
00:44:32 |
1 |
64 |
SM-B |
5 |
68 |
CALUFETTI GIACOMO |
1962 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:44:36 |
1 |
65 |
SM-A |
26 |
135 |
GEMMA FEDERICO |
1980 |
CR340 |
G.T.A. CREMA |
ITA |
00:44:42 |
1 |
66 |
SM |
29 |
186 |
FEDEL DAMIANO |
1983 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:45:03 |
1 |
67 |
SM-A |
27 |
163 |
ZAMBONINI ENRICO |
1968 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:45:08 |
1 |
68 |
PM |
6 |
172 |
DELLAVALLE ANDREA |
1996 |
AO004 |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI |
ITA |
00:45:12 |
1 |
69 |
SM-B |
6 |
97 |
PREMOLI MARCO |
1966 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:45:19 |
1 |
70 |
SM-A |
28 |
56 |
COTALI IVAN |
1976 |
BS304 |
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
ITA |
00:45:41 |
1 |
71 |
SM |
30 |
201 |
MAGRI LUCA |
1990 |
BS657 |
CORRINTIME |
ITA |
00:45:43 |
1 |
72 |
SM-B |
7 |
127 |
TICOZZELLI GRAZIANO |
1962 |
CO019 |
POL. PAGNONA |
ITA |
00:45:44 |
1 |
73 |
SM-B |
8 |
99 |
SARDANAPOLI EZIO |
1963 |
TO258 |
A.S.D VALLI DI LANZO |
ITA |
00:45:49 |
1 |
74 |
SM |
31 |
59 |
BINELLI LUCA |
1989 |
TN119 |
S.A. VALCHIESE |
ITA |
00:45:54 |
1 |
75 |
SM |
32 |
72 |
MARIOTTI LUCA |
1984 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:45:57 |
1 |
76 |
SM |
33 |
204 |
BOTTARELLI DAVIDE |
1997 |
BS355 |
U. ATL. VALTROMPIA |
ITA |
00:45:58 |
1 |
77 |
SM |
34 |
160 |
LUZZI ALBERTO |
1983 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:46:05 |
1 |
78 |
SM-A |
29 |
29 |
RAMBALDINI INSEN |
1974 |
BS722 |
SSD BAGOLINO |
ITA |
00:46:10 |
1 |
79 |
SM |
35 |
128 |
PAGANONI DIMITRI |
1989 |
SO346 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
ITA |
00:46:19 |
1 |
80 |
SM |
36 |
164 |
POZZOLI WALTER |
1985 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:46:30 |
1 |
81 |
SM-A |
30 |
25 |
CIGALINI DAVIDE |
1978 |
PC088 |
POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO |
ITA |
00:46:34 |
1 |
82 |
PM |
7 |
141 |
COURTHOUD MATHIEU |
1994 |
AO013 |
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN |
ITA |
00:46:36 |
1 |
83 |
SM-A |
31 |
85 |
VIGNAZIA LUCA |
1974 |
BL004 |
G.S. QUANTIN |
ITA |
00:46:39 |
1 |
84 |
SM-B |
9 |
58 |
GATTI ALBERTO |
1966 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:46:45 |
1 |
85 |
SM |
37 |
69 |
GULBERTI MARCO |
1986 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:46:48 |
1 |
86 |
SM-A |
32 |
193 |
BONAZZA MAURO |
1981 |
TN107 |
G.S. BONDO |
ITA |
00:46:50 |
1 |
87 |
PM |
8 |
173 |
TRENTO MATHIAS |
1996 |
AO004 |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI |
ITA |
00:46:50 |
1 |
88 |
PM |
9 |
197 |
MASSETTI MICHELE |
1994 |
BS769 |
LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA |
ITA |
00:46:51 |
1 |
89 |
SM-A |
33 |
123 |
POGGI GABRIELE |
1981 |
GE111 |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
ITA |
00:46:52 |
1 |
90 |
SM-A |
34 |
73 |
PILONI MICHELE |
1977 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:47:01 |
1 |
91 |
SM-B |
10 |
206 |
DE BONA FABIO |
1964 |
BL004 |
G.S. QUANTIN |
ITA |
00:47:09 |
1 |
92 |
SM-B |
11 |
115 |
PORTIGLIOTTI MARINO |
1953 |
VC014 |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
ITA |
00:47:25 |
1 |
93 |
SM |
38 |
110 |
ROSSI DAVIDE |
1982 |
SO114 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
ITA |
00:47:26 |
1 |
94 |
SM |
39 |
129 |
DUCA FABRIZIO |
1982 |
SO346 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
ITA |
00:47:36 |
1 |
95 |
PM |
10 |
146 |
SILETTO MATTEO |
1996 |
AO013 |
A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN |
ITA |
00:47:50 |
1 |
96 |
SM |
40 |
79 |
NATALE DARIO |
1986 |
TO003 |
ATLETICA SUSA |
ITA |
00:47:51 |
1 |
97 |
SM |
41 |
75 |
MALGARIDA MARCO |
1985 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:47:56 |
1 |
98 |
PM |
- |
105 |
CARMINATI SIMONE |
1995 |
|
RUNCARD |
ITA |
00:47:58 |
- |
99 |
SM |
42 |
191 |
TELCH PATRIZIO |
1985 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:48:01 |
1 |
100 |
SM-A |
- |
40 |
GNALI FABRIZIO |
1972 |
|
EPS - S.C. PEZZORO |
ITA |
00:48:10 |
- |
101 |
SM-A |
35 |
124 |
PRANDI MARIO |
1971 |
GE111 |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
ITA |
00:48:10 |
1 |
102 |
SM-B |
12 |
205 |
MAFESSONI ENZO |
1962 |
BS319 |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
ITA |
00:48:14 |
1 |
103 |
SM |
43 |
113 |
CANEVA TOMMASO |
1993 |
SO346 |
G.P. TALAMONA |
ITA |
00:48:18 |
1 |
104 |
SM |
44 |
60 |
RIDOLFI FABRIZIO |
1990 |
LU103 |
G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA |
ITA |
00:48:21 |
1 |
105 |
SM-A |
36 |
189 |
KERSCHBAUMER DIEGO |
1981 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:48:23 |
1 |
106 |
SM-B |
13 |
84 |
PADOVAN FABIO |
1956 |
BL004 |
G.S. QUANTIN |
ITA |
00:48:28 |
1 |
107 |
SM-A |
37 |
121 |
AYALA IACUCCI PABLO |
1978 |
BS191 |
U.S. SERLE |
ITA |
00:48:44 |
1 |
108 |
SM-A |
38 |
125 |
SIGUARD PIER LUIGI |
1974 |
GE111 |
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE |
ITA |
00:48:46 |
1 |
109 |
SM-A |
39 |
23 |
BORRIELLO CIRO |
1974 |
CR554 |
MARATHON CREMONA |
ITA |
00:48:55 |
1 |
110 |
SM-A |
40 |
196 |
BONINO PIER ANGELO |
1972 |
VC037 |
GSA POLLONE |
ITA |
00:48:59 |
1 |
111 |
SM-B |
14 |
74 |
SALVADORI MAURO |
1963 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:49:03 |
1 |
112 |
SM-A |
41 |
37 |
BERTOLDINI TADDEO |
1981 |
CO261 |
FALCHI-LECCO |
ITA |
00:49:09 |
1 |
113 |
SM-B |
- |
118 |
GATTA RINALDO |
1960 |
|
AICS - PROMOSPORT VALLI BRESCIANE |
ITA |
00:49:12 |
- |
114 |
SM-A |
42 |
203 |
BONOMELLI ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
BS545 |
ATL. FRANCIACORTA |
ITA |
00:49:19 |
1 |
115 |
SM-B |
15 |
50 |
AMBROSIO VINCENZO FRANCESCO |
1966 |
CN004 |
A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
ITA |
00:49:23 |
1 |
116 |
SM-B |
16 |
200 |
GARZONI ETTORE |
1959 |
BS714 |
ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA |
ITA |
00:49:26 |
1 |
117 |
PM |
11 |
174 |
AYMONOD ANDRE' |
1996 |
AO004 |
ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI |
ITA |
00:49:38 |
1 |
118 |
SM-B |
17 |
44 |
TAROCCO ROBERTO |
1965 |
VC014 |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
ITA |
00:49:42 |
1 |
119 |
SM-A |
43 |
111 |
BONDIONI MARCO |
1974 |
SO114 |
G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO |
ITA |
00:49:49 |
1 |
120 |
SM |
45 |
195 |
BAIGUERA ANDREA |
1982 |
BS777 |
ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC |
ITA |
00:49:59 |
1 |
121 |
SM |
46 |
161 |
SANA MATTEO |
1991 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
00:50:00 |
1 |
122 |
PM |
12 |
78 |
GRANDIS MATTEO |
1996 |
TO003 |
ATLETICA SUSA |
ITA |
00:50:03 |
1 |
123 |
SM-A |
44 |
147 |
PIALORSI EMILIANO |
1972 |
BS714 |
ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA |
ITA |
00:50:14 |
1 |
124 |
SM-A |
45 |
32 |
PASOTTI CRISTIAN |
1978 |
BS684 |
ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 |
ITA |
00:50:20 |
1 |
125 |
SM-B |
18 |
138 |
BARONI ANTONIO |
1952 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:50:23 |
1 |
126 |
SM-B |
19 |
86 |
BONATA SERAFINO |
1958 |
BL004 |
G.S. QUANTIN |
ITA |
00:50:25 |
1 |
127 |
SM-B |
20 |
26 |
BOCCELLARI LUIGI |
1958 |
PC088 |
POL. AMICIZIA CAORSO |
ITA |
00:50:33 |
1 |
128 |
SM-A |
46 |
22 |
GUZZARDI DAVIDE |
1980 |
BS319 |
ATL. RODENGO SAIANO |
ITA |
00:50:35 |
1 |
129 |
SM-A |
47 |
36 |
RAMBALDINI DONALD |
1974 |
BS722 |
SSD BAGOLINO |
ITA |
00:50:46 |
1 |
130 |
SM-B |
21 |
34 |
GILBERTI PIERANGELO |
1959 |
BS707 |
RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO |
ITA |
00:50:58 |
1 |
131 |
SM-A |
48 |
170 |
LIZZOLI EFREM |
1980 |
CO383 |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
ITA |
00:51:01 |
1 |
132 |
SM-A |
49 |
64 |
NESTICO' GIAN BRUNO |
1975 |
BG472 |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
ITA |
00:51:07 |
1 |
133 |
SM-B |
22 |
95 |
SCANZI GIANBATTISTA |
1957 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:51:32 |
1 |
134 |
SM-A |
50 |
81 |
CIPOLLA PAOLO |
1977 |
BG795 |
BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA |
ITA |
00:51:43 |
1 |
135 |
SM-A |
51 |
66 |
BACCANELLI MIRKO |
1976 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
00:51:45 |
1 |
136 |
SM-A |
52 |
52 |
COPETA ALEX |
1980 |
BS243 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
ITA |
00:51:52 |
1 |
137 |
SM-B |
23 |
148 |
CORAZZA ROBERTO |
1966 |
SO267 |
G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI |
ITA |
00:51:58 |
1 |
138 |
SM |
- |
182 |
GIRELLI MANUEL |
1982 |
|
EPS - ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
ITA |
00:51:59 |
- |
139 |
SM-A |
53 |
134 |
GENOVESE VINCENZO |
1981 |
CR340 |
G.T.A. CREMA |
ITA |
00:52:05 |
1 |
140 |
SM |
- |
178 |
CARMINATI STEFANO |
1992 |
|
RUNCARD |
ITA |
00:52:10 |
- |
141 |
SM-A |
54 |
211 |
STAGNOLI MASSIMO |
1967 |
BS722 |
SSD BAGOLINO |
ITA |
00:52:32 |
1 |
142 |
SM-B |
24 |
53 |
VALOTTI STEFANO |
1960 |
BS243 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
ITA |
00:52:46 |
1 |
143 |
SM |
47 |
103 |
DIAMANTI ALESSANDRO |
1983 |
BG236 |
LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP |
ITA |
00:53:26 |
1 |
144 |
SM-A |
55 |
202 |
ARCHETTI MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:53:47 |
1 |
145 |
SM-A |
56 |
190 |
VULCAN DANIELE |
1979 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:54:01 |
1 |
146 |
SM-B |
25 |
106 |
ENRICO SILVIO |
1963 |
AO007 |
ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT |
ITA |
00:54:12 |
1 |
147 |
SM-B |
26 |
93 |
BONO LODOVICO |
1956 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:54:41 |
1 |
148 |
SM-A |
- |
181 |
PEA DANILO |
1980 |
|
EPS - ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
ITA |
00:54:49 |
- |
149 |
SM |
- |
31 |
FRANZONI FABIO |
1989 |
|
EPS - G.S.P. CASTO A.S.D. |
ITA |
00:54:51 |
- |
150 |
SM |
48 |
169 |
LIZZOLI ALEX |
1990 |
CO383 |
C.A. LIZZOLI |
ITA |
00:54:57 |
1 |
151 |
SM |
49 |
185 |
ZINI DAMIANO |
1982 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:55:26 |
1 |
152 |
SM-C |
1 |
39 |
BOLLA ANTONELLO |
1950 |
CO249 |
ATL. CENTRO LARIO |
ITA |
00:55:38 |
1 |
153 |
SM-C |
2 |
112 |
CHIARA CARLUCCIO |
1951 |
VC014 |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
ITA |
00:55:46 |
1 |
154 |
SM-A |
- |
28 |
GUSSONI ROBERTO |
1971 |
|
RUNCARD |
ITA |
00:56:00 |
- |
155 |
SM-A |
57 |
180 |
FONTANA GIANPAOLO |
1969 |
TN119 |
S.A. VALCHIESE |
ITA |
00:56:35 |
1 |
156 |
SM-B |
27 |
168 |
ZANETTI MARCO |
1966 |
BS256 |
PADILE RUNNING TEAM |
ITA |
00:56:39 |
1 |
157 |
SM-A |
- |
80 |
BUGATTI STEFANO |
1976 |
|
RUNCARD |
ITA |
00:56:47 |
- |
158 |
SM |
50 |
179 |
ROSA GIANLUCA |
1988 |
TN119 |
S.A. VALCHIESE |
ITA |
00:56:54 |
1 |
159 |
SM-A |
58 |
47 |
PICCINI FABIO |
1967 |
BS769 |
LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA |
ITA |
00:57:01 |
1 |
160 |
PM |
13 |
77 |
GARETTO FABRIZIO |
1996 |
TO003 |
ATLETICA SUSA |
ITA |
00:57:38 |
1 |
161 |
SM-C |
3 |
116 |
BRUNO INNOCENTE |
1943 |
VC014 |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
ITA |
00:57:47 |
1 |
162 |
SM-B |
28 |
166 |
TONONCELLI CLAUDIO |
1954 |
BS256 |
PADILE RUNNING TEAM |
ITA |
00:58:34 |
1 |
163 |
SM-A |
- |
65 |
MAFFIZZOLI MAURIZIO |
1980 |
|
RUNCARD |
ITA |
00:58:39 |
- |
164 |
SM-C |
4 |
21 |
D'ALESSANDRIA PAOLO |
1951 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:58:47 |
1 |
165 |
SM-C |
5 |
167 |
FOCCOLI UMBERTO |
1950 |
BS256 |
PADILE RUNNING TEAM |
ITA |
00:58:52 |
1 |
166 |
SM-B |
29 |
87 |
GIACOMINI GIOVANNI |
1958 |
BS714 |
ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA |
ITA |
00:58:59 |
1 |
167 |
SM-A |
59 |
107 |
RIONTINO TOMMASO |
1972 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
00:59:02 |
1 |
168 |
SM-A |
60 |
207 |
RIZZOLI MAURO |
1970 |
TN113 |
U.S.D. CERMIS |
ITA |
00:59:03 |
1 |
169 |
SM-A |
61 |
187 |
BUSACCA CLAUDIO |
1968 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
00:59:10 |
1 |
170 |
SM-C |
6 |
114 |
IMBROSCI VINCENZO |
1944 |
VC014 |
G.S.A. VALSESIA |
ITA |
00:59:35 |
1 |
171 |
SM-B |
30 |
136 |
DEMARTIS GIACOMINO |
1963 |
CR340 |
G.T.A. CREMA |
ITA |
00:59:52 |
1 |
172 |
SM-A |
62 |
51 |
MANTOVANI ALESSANDRO |
1975 |
BS243 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
ITA |
00:59:59 |
1 |
173 |
SM-B |
31 |
54 |
BONIZZI EDOARDO |
1959 |
BS243 |
ATL. REBO GUSSAGO |
ITA |
01:00:01 |
1 |
174 |
SM-B |
32 |
63 |
CIRESA VITTORIO |
1956 |
VA509 |
ATLETICA 3V |
ITA |
01:00:09 |
1 |
175 |
SM-C |
7 |
139 |
POLONINI PIETRANTONIO |
1949 |
BS304 |
ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. |
ITA |
01:00:12 |
1 |
176 |
SM-C |
8 |
165 |
GHENSI MARIANO |
1947 |
VB025 |
G. S. D. GENZIANELLA |
ITA |
01:00:22 |
1 |
177 |
SM-A |
- |
46 |
SCIOTTI FLAVIO |
1967 |
|
EPS - ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
ITA |
01:01:04 |
- |
178 |
SM-A |
63 |
70 |
MACRI GIANBATTISTA |
1967 |
BS368 |
U.S. MALONNO |
ITA |
01:01:40 |
1 |
179 |
SM-A |
64 |
198 |
COPETA DIEGO |
1981 |
BS538 |
ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. |
ITA |
01:01:48 |
1 |
180 |
SM-B |
33 |
183 |
TAGLIETTI PAOLO |
1955 |
CR554 |
MARATHON CREMONA |
ITA |
01:02:15 |
1 |
181 |
SM-A |
65 |
208 |
STEFANI FAUSTO |
1972 |
TN540 |
POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI |
ITA |
01:03:24 |
1 |
182 |
SM-B |
34 |
61 |
PEDRETTI GIOACHINO |
1966 |
TN501 |
ATLETICA TIONE |
ITA |
01:04:31 |
1 |
183 |
SM-B |
- |
30 |
FRANZONI LUCIANO |
1959 |
|
EPS - G.S.P. CASTO A.S.D. |
ITA |
01:04:46 |
- |
184 |
SM-B |
35 |
184 |
BRUSCO GIORGIO |
1965 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
01:06:43 |
1 |
185 |
SM-B |
36 |
48 |
CASATI MASSIMO |
1956 |
BG754 |
ALTITUDE RACE |
ITA |
01:09:51 |
1 |
186 |
SM-B |
37 |
38 |
PREDOLINI PIERLUIGI |
1964 |
BS535 |
RUNNING & ADVENTURE |
ITA |
01:11:21 |
1 |
187 |
SM-A |
66 |
41 |
BONOMI ROBERTO |
1972 |
BS306 |
G.P. ALLEGRINI |
ITA |
01:13:03 |
1 |
188 |
SM-C |
9 |
62 |
VALLE ANTONIO |
1941 |
VE512 |
GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG |
ITA |
01:14:35 |
1 |
189 |
SM-B |
38 |
90 |
TENGATTINI EZIO |
1961 |
BS562 |
ATL. PARATICO |
ITA |
01:16:10 |
1 |
190 |
SM-B |
39 |
188 |
VENTURA GIUSEPPE |
1961 |
TN500 |
ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA |
ITA |
01:17:52 |
1 |