Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Società di Prov./Stato | Accredito |
129 | SILVA Francesca Florian | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
261 | MENEGHELLO Alice (I) | 2000 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
132 | CRIVELLARO Camilla (I) | 2000 | AF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
119 | DAL MOLIN Federica | 1999 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
133 | RENDA Alessandra (I) | 2000 | AF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | |
120 | MISSAGLIA Carlotta | 1999 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
126 | PELLICORO Laura | 2000 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
124 | LUPANO Alice | 2000 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
131 | BRAGGION Ilaria (I) | 1999 | AF | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
127 | TRECCA Camilla | 2000 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
123 | SEREGNI Bianca | 2000 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
122 | ROSCALLA Elisabetta | 2000 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
158 | TRAVERSO Cecilia | 2000 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
157 | PIACENTINI Federica | 1999 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
155 | CARAMELLI DI CLAVESANA | 2000 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
125 | PAVANI Alice Stefania | 2000 | AF | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946 | |
80 | DEGANI Marta | 2000 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
45 | COLAJORI Arianna | 1999 | AF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
46 | ETEROVICH Federica | 2000 | AF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
78 | BONACINA Carlotta | 1999 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
81 | FRIGERIO Noemi | 2000 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
77 | ALBO Maddalena | 1999 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
130 | TAVOLA Valentina | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
79 | BUTTI Floriana | 1999 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
205 | MAINETTI Elena (I) | 1999 | AF | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | |
76 | MOLTENI Ilaria | 1999 | AF | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
73 | BOSSI Camilla | 2000 | AF | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
74 | MAFFINA Chiara | 1999 | AF | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
128 | LOCATELLI Arianna | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
102 | ROMANO Giada (I) | 2000 | AF | GR065 ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA | |
121 | PALUMMIERI Marta | 1999 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
72 | FUMAGALLI Chiara (I) | 1999 | AF | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | |
28 | D'ALBERTO Arianna (I) | 2000 | AF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
218 | PAOLI Denise | 1999 | AF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
23 | CELATO Mariachiara | 1999 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
24 | DALPIAZ Elisa | 1999 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
29 | LANCEDELLI Giulia | 1999 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
22 | DE BONA Chiara (I) | 2000 | AF | BL004 G.S. QUANTIN | |
156 | ISTRONI Matilde | 2000 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | |
26 | PIAZZA Arianna | 2000 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
220 | MONTAGNI Sofia | 1999 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
25 | MESCOLOTTO Margherita | 2000 | AF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
27 | MAZZUCCO Sara (I) | 2000 | AF | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
30 | MANZONI Martina | 2000 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
140 | BAGARELLO Alice (I) | 2000 | AF | PD731 FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
88 | VALLESE Ludovica | 1999 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
224 | AGOSTINO Francesca | 1999 | AF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
31 | MENEGUS Veronica | 1999 | AF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
248 | GUARIGLIA Valentina (I) | 2000 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
49 | BOUMELLEL Feriel | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | |
| | | | ALB ALBANIA | |
206 | MOLTENI Cristina (I) | 2000 | AF | SO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA | |
207 | BERTOLINI Gaia (I) | 2000 | AF | SO400 A.S. LANZADA | |
253 | PERON Sofia | 2000 | AF | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
250 | BAZZI Anna | 1999 | AF | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
249 | VALERETTO Alessia (I) | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
216 | BATTOCLETTI Nadia | 2000 | AF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
252 | NARDELLO Viola | 1999 | AF | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
222 | SANTONI Valentina | 2000 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
254 | SCARINGI Irma | 1999 | AF | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
217 | MENAPACE Nicole | 1999 | AF | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
221 | PONTALTI Alessia | 2000 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | |
223 | ZENARI Alice (I) | 1999 | AF | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | |
219 | PALUMBO Linda (I) | 1999 | AF | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | |
208 | NANA Katia (I) | 2000 | AF | SO400 A.S. LANZADA | |
251 | LOCOROTONDO Beatrice | 2000 | AF | VA476 ATL. TRADATE | |
65 | CHIOTTI Francesca | 1999 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
259 | MANCINO Lucrezia (I) | 2000 | AF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
257 | CARRER Irene | 2000 | AF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
256 | ACQUADRO PACERA Anna | 2000 | AF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
6 | MLADENIC Martina | 1999 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | |
3 | GAUDIO Anna | 2000 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | |
64 | CHIAVASSA Morena | 1999 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
5 | LOCATELLI Eleonora | 2000 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | |
239 | CIVALLERO Alice | 2000 | AF | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | |
70 | GRIGLIO Marta | 2000 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
69 | FUSTA Elisabetta | 1999 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
63 | ARNAUDO Anna (I) | 2000 | AF | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | |
66 | GIOLITTI Giulia | 1999 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
67 | GIRAUDO Francesca | 1999 | AF | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
42 | MANERBA Stella | 2000 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
4 | LIPORACE Francesca | 1999 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | |
233 | PAIROTTI Carlotta | 1999 | AF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
228 | NARDINI Sara | 1999 | AF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
234 | SOSTEGNO Sofia | 2000 | AF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
229 | BELLINI Sara | 1999 | AF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
242 | VALFRE' Francesca | 2000 | AF | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | |
232 | COSTA Teresa | 2000 | AF | TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI | |
237 | SCAINI Alessia | 1999 | AF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | |
260 | MEGNA Ludovica (I) | 2000 | AF | VC043 ATL.GAGLIANICO | |
226 | CESARO' Michela | 1999 | AF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
227 | GROSSI Marta | 1999 | AF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
238 | ZANERO Alessandra (I) | 1999 | AF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
236 | PERENO Camilla | 2000 | AF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | |
235 | CONTI Katia | 2000 | AF | TO146 ATLETICA SAVOIA | |
241 | REVELLINO Francesca | 2000 | AF | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | |
240 | PERINO Aurora | 1999 | AF | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | |
71 | ISOARDI Matilde | 2000 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
230 | BONACCI Sonia | 1999 | AF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
37 | CAMPANA Vanessa | 2000 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
18 | CORTESI Federica (I) | 1999 | AF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | |
21 | ZAPPELLA Tiziana (I) | 2000 | AF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
15 | MICHELETTI Francesca | 2000 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
20 | SAHILI Rafika (I) | 2000 | AF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| | | | MARE EQUIPARATO | |
14 | BRENA Martina | 2000 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
68 | DENTIS Arianna | 2000 | AF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
41 | GHIDONI Laura | 1999 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
16 | PATELLI Anna | 1999 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
38 | GAZZOLI Chiara | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
50 | CANTI Lorena | 2000 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | |
40 | TOBANELLI Noemi | 2000 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
47 | SPANDRE Anna | 1999 | AF | BS657 CORRINTIME | |
44 | SVANERA Alessia | 2000 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
265 | CARRARO Milla (I) | 2000 | AF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
43 | SPEZIANI Francesca | 1999 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | |
212 | CICERONE Ottavia | 2000 | AF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
231 | LICANDRO Giada | 2000 | AF | TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA | |
139 | NICCOLAI Arianna (I) | 2000 | AF | NO007 POLISP.S.STEFANO BORGOMANERO | |
255 | DAVERIO Giulia Chiara (I) | 2000 | AF | VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A | |
258 | GATTONI Alice | 2000 | AF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | |
225 | BARONE Annalisa | 1999 | AF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
101 | CAVALLI Ludovica (I) | 2000 | AF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
19 | MBENGUE Mame Daba (I) | 1999 | AF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | |
| | | | SENE EQUIPARATO | |
98 | CALCAGNO Chiara | 2000 | AF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | |
17 | ZENONI Marta | 1999 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
213 | GRECO Alessia | 1999 | AF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
100 | MINNITI Asia | 2000 | AF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | |
210 | CENNAMO Anita | 1999 | AF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
152 | NOE' Martina | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
214 | RAFFETTO Laura | 2000 | AF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
39 | GHIDINI Greta | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | |
99 | MAGILLO Elena | 1999 | AF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | |
199 | SANTILLI Matilde | 2000 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
264 | BACCO Allegra (I) | 1999 | AF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
194 | SALERNO Margherita | 2000 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
182 | MALLOZZI Beatrice | 2000 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
192 | CIFRA Michela | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
187 | INGRASSIA Emma | 2000 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
193 | MOLINO Iolanda Floria | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
196 | DE PAOLIS Elisa | 1999 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
181 | FICUCCILLI Ludovica | 1999 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
186 | FABIANI Erika | 2000 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
200 | SANTORO Denise (I) | 2000 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
173 | FERRARI Flavia | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
198 | PANICCIA Federica | 2000 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
197 | FABIANI Linda | 1999 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
32 | BISCARDI Maria Grazia | 1999 | AF | BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI | |
191 | BALLIN Elisa | 1999 | AF | RM232 ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS | |
177 | POMPEI Martina | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
189 | TRAINITO Giulia | 2000 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
184 | TOZZI Martina (I) | 1999 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
201 | TASI Melissa | 2000 | AF | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
106 | ANTON Nicoleta Raluca | 1999 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
| | | | ROUE EQUIPARATO | |
107 | CASTALDI Francesca | 2000 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
190 | SASSOLI Giulia (I) | 1999 | AF | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
175 | LOPEZ Maria | 2000 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
35 | SPINELLI Gerardina | 2000 | AF | BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI | |
176 | MICHELI Elena | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
188 | NUTARELLI Sofia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
178 | ARPINELLI Costanza | 2000 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
180 | CATERINI Fulvia | 1999 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
183 | FERRANTE Elisa (I) | 2000 | AF | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
179 | BARBESINO Bianca | 2000 | AF | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
174 | IMPERATORI Ludovica | 1999 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
170 | ASSENZA Sofia | 2000 | AF | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | |
9 | RICCHIUTO Lorena (I) | 1999 | AF | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | |
159 | MAZZARELLI Costanza (I) | 1999 | AF | PZ115 SPORT TEAM VENOSA | |
82 | PANCIONE Francesca (I) | 1999 | AF | CS361 COSENZA K42 | |
83 | BONFIGLIO Daria (I) | 1999 | AF | CT765 ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | |
171 | ASSENZA Silvia | 1999 | AF | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | |
34 | FIORE Allegra | 1999 | AF | BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI | |
172 | AVOLA Denise | 1999 | AF | RG444 A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | |
13 | VENETO Francesca | 1999 | AF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
54 | FARCI Carolina (I) | 2000 | AF | CA176 ATL VALERIA | |
53 | RIFFESSER Laura (I) | 1999 | AF | BZ023 ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN | |
52 | AUKENTHALER Lisa Maria (I) | 1999 | AF | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | |
51 | ENGL Katia (I) | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | |
270 | BERTONI Alice (I) | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
272 | MORETTON Michela (I) | 2000 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
169 | FIDONE Monica (I) | 2000 | AF | RG402 A.S. DIL. ATL. LIBERTAS SCICLI | |
62 | PRETARA Zoe (I) | 2000 | AF | CH173 A.S.D. PIETRO MENNEA ATLETICA | |
148 | SILVESTRI Virginia | 1999 | AF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | |
33 | CARBUTTI Giulia | 2000 | AF | BN286 A.S.D. ASTRO 2000 BN-AGROPOLI | |
204 | CHIEFFALLO Federica (I) | 1999 | AF | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | |
203 | DIANA Gioconda (I) | 2000 | AF | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
56 | GIAMMARINO Serena | 2000 | AF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
58 | RUBINI Chiara | 2000 | AF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
10 | CAROFIGLIO Ilaria | 1999 | AF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
61 | PIRO Federica | 1999 | AF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
11 | PULPITO Bernadette | 2000 | AF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
59 | AMICONE Adele | 2000 | AF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
215 | MASTRIPPOLITO Francesca (I) | 2000 | AF | TE138 ASD ATLETICA GRAN SASSO TERAMO | |
60 | DE LUCA Irene | 1999 | AF | CH172 POLISPORTIVA TETHYS CHIETI | |
55 | SANTANELLI Rossella (I) | 1999 | AF | CB005 GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS | |
12 | RICCIARDIELLO Mariatere | 1999 | AF | BA007 CUS BARI | |
202 | CHIANESE Alessia (I) | 1999 | AF | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | |
57 | MARTINA Chiara | 1999 | AF | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | |
153 | POZZI Licia | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
134 | BASILE Margot | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
135 | BAZZANI Chiara | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
138 | TOGNIN Chiara | 2000 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
137 | IMPERIALE Aurora | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
48 | BARILARI Caterina | 2000 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | |
164 | PEDERZOLI Sara | 2000 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
151 | GANDINI Margherita | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
85 | MALACARNE Ester | 2000 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
160 | NANNINI Valeria (I) | 1999 | AF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
166 | GALLO Federica | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
161 | BONI Anna | 1999 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
167 | GARERI Giorgia | 2000 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
162 | COCCHI Greta | 2000 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
185 | BOCCHINO Francesca | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | |
154 | ZAMBRELLI Giulia | 2000 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
246 | LAZAR Cristiana | 2000 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
| | | | ROUC COMUNITARIO | |
267 | CRESTANI Francesca | 2000 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
266 | MORO Alessandra (I) | 2000 | AF | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | |
268 | FONTANA Maddalena | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
269 | PALMA Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
243 | GANT Alessia (I) | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | |
247 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
136 | CASOLARI Anna | 1999 | AF | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
244 | CLAPIZ Elisa | 2000 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
165 | SIBONI Viola | 2000 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
150 | FERRARI Greta | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
36 | CAPPELLETTI Matilde (I) | 2000 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | |
87 | MANGOLINI Caterina | 1999 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
84 | BOUICH Hajar | 2000 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
| | | | MARE EQUIPARATO | |
86 | MALOSSI Eleonora | 2000 | AF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
168 | PELLACINI Sara | 1999 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | |
245 | DEL PINO Arianna | 1999 | AF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | |
141 | PACCHIA Francesca (I) | 2000 | AF | PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA | |
95 | RASTELLI Marianna | 1999 | AF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
92 | GAMBONE Alessia | 2000 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
105 | CARDELLA MALINVERNO Mar (I) | 2000 | AF | LI388 ATLETICAELBA | |
113 | ORSI Alice (I) | 1999 | AF | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | |
110 | AMARO NESSI Elisa | 1999 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
163 | ECH CHAHED Zainab | 2000 | AF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
97 | SPIGHI Ilaria | 1999 | AF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
94 | RIZZUTO Anna | 2000 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
147 | PONZIANI Leila | 2000 | AF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | |
144 | CECCHINI Chiara | 2000 | AF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | |
143 | BENDINI Chiara | 2000 | AF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | |
142 | TRASCIATTI Giulia (I) | 1999 | AF | PG018 ATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA | |
146 | PIOTTOLI Ilaria | 2000 | AF | PG020 ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | |
273 | FREGARA Martina (I) | 1999 | AF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
149 | CAI Veronica (I) | 2000 | AF | PI144 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | |
116 | COPPARI Laura | 1999 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
195 | BELLINI Elena (I) | 1999 | AF | RN333 GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | |
1 | FIRMANI Maria Giulia (I) | 2000 | AF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2 | PACCAMICCIO Caterina (I) | 1999 | AF | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
274 | MARZOLLO Maria Chiara (I) | 1999 | AF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
118 | PRINCIPI Alice | 2000 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
114 | AMADEL Samira | 1999 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
91 | FERRETTI Caterina | 1999 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
115 | CAVALIERI Maria | 2000 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
96 | SIENI Bianca | 1999 | AF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
90 | FALCIONI Emily | 2000 | AF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
111 | CIMA Viola | 2000 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
112 | SABO' Giulia | 2000 | AF | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
89 | BORGOGNI Azzurra (I) | 2000 | AF | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
271 | MARSURA Nikol (I) | 1999 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
109 | MANSUTTI Valentina | 2000 | AF | LT260 A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | |
117 | MELATINI Micaela | 2000 | AF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
|