Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Accredito |
85 | IVASKOVIC Zvonimir | 1994 | PM | CRO02 HAAK MLADOST | 10.48 |
86 | KOKALOVIC Gregor | 1986 | SM | SLO04 AK KRKA | 10.59 |
76 | BRULC Blaz | 1992 | SM | SLO04 AK KRKA | 10.63 |
113 | SAKOTA Luka | 1994 | PM | CRO03 AK ZAGREB | 10.66 |
82 | DORICIC Andrej | 1992 | SM | CRO04 AK KVARNER | 10.69 |
70 | ANGELINI Lorenzo | 1992 | SM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 10.81 |
84 | IURIG Alessandro | 1993 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 10.85 |
97 | NICOLETTI Ivano | 1979 | SM35 | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.99 |
95 | MARTOREL Nicola | 1998 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 10.99 |
111 | ROSSI Federico | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 11.03 |
100 | PARIS Andrea | 1995 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.03 |
96 | MORETTI Ahac | 1995 | PM | SLO04 AK KRKA | 11.07 |
103 | PAVLOV Kresimir | 1994 | PM | CRO03 AK ZAGREB | 11.09 |
71 | BASALISCO Giovanni | 1997 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.15 |
80 | CULINA Mateo | 1994 | PM | CRO02 HAAK MLADOST | 11.17 |
120 | VISCONTI Davide | 1995 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.17 |
87 | KOLENC Mitja | 1998 | JM | SLO04 AK KRKA | 11.18 |
78 | CEGLIE Fabrizio | 1999 | AM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 11.18 |
88 | KRLEZA Ivan | 1992 | SM | CRO02 HAAK MLADOST | 11.20 |
77 | BRUNELLO Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.28 |
98 | OVNICEK Tilen | 1998 | JM | SLO04 AK KRKA | 11.32 |
90 | LUCIANO Enrico | 1996 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.36 |
104 | PERLANGELI Michele | 1987 | SM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.41 |
105 | PEROSSA Maycon Steven | 1997 | JM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.41 |
93 | MARKOVIC Jan | 1994 | PM | CRO02 HAAK MLADOST | 11.46 |
89 | LA BIANCA Lorenzo | 1997 | JM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.53 |
114 | SIMONETTO Nicola | 1998 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.60 |
112 | RUSU Andrei Alexandru | 1998 | JM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 11.66 |
118 | UBOLDI Tiziano | 1996 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.67 |
109 | PREBEG Sven | 1998 | JM | CRO03 AK ZAGREB | 11.70 |
79 | CHIASALOTTI Arturo | 1992 | SM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 11.86 |
81 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.92 |
108 | PIZZATI Federico | 1996 | PM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | 11.97 |
119 | VIDA Patrick | 1994 | PM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 12.02 |
117 | TONEGUZZO Paolo | 1996 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12.27 |
102 | PATRIARCA Massimo | 1971 | SM45 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 12.31 |
35 | BADIN Giorgio | 1971 | SM45 | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 12.41 |
121 | VISINTIN Luca | 1996 | PM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 12.44 |
74 | BLASINA Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12.44 |
99 | PAPETTI Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 12.48 |
116 | SOTOSEK Timotej | 2000 | AM | SLO06 AD PIRAN | 12.50 |
107 | PETRUSSA Gianni | 1966 | SM50 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 12.89 |
106 | PETRUSSA Paolo | 1968 | SM45 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 13.01 |
73 | BAZZO Stefano | 1990 | SM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | |
72 | BASANA Alessandro | 1995 | PM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
92 | MARCO Fulvio | 1975 | SM40 | TS546 A.S.D. ATLETICA MASTER TRIESTE | |
115 | SISTI Tommaso | 1991 | SM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | |
91 | MANARINI Enrico | 2000 | AM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | |
94 | MARMO Matteo | 2000 | AM | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | |
83 | GON Thomas | 1995 | PM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | |
101 | PARONETTO Cristiano | 1997 | JM | TV339 ATLETICA PONZANO | |
110 | QUAICOE Emmanuele Colli | 1999 | AM | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
75 | BRESSAN Leonardo | 1993 | SM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | |
|