Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
775 | ACCATTOLI Sandro | 1965 | SM50 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
712 | AGOSTINI Andrea | 1968 | SM45 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
823 | ALMONTI Bernardo | 1953 | SM60 | USP00 PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI | |
834 | ANDREONI Daniele | 1975 | SM40 | USP05 G.P. TIFERNUM | |
742 | ANGIOLILLO Filomena | 1963 | SF50 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
804 | ANTINORI Maurizio | 1960 | SM55 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
826 | ANTONUCCI Tiziana | 1968 | SF45 | USP01 UISP | |
798 | ANZUINELLI Giorgio | 1969 | SM45 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
740 | ASTOLFI Patrizio | 1962 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
593 | ATTACCALITE Ilaria | 1976 | SF35 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
744 | BAGALINI Enzo | 1957 | SM55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
743 | BAGALINI Eraldo | 1954 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
705 | BALAUR Lucia | 1977 | SF35 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
562 | BALDASSARI Giovanni | 1947 | SM65 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
828 | BALDUCCI Gianluca | 1993 | PM | USP02 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
833 | BALESTRA Edoardo | 1986 | SM | USP03 A.S.D. REAL MONTI | |
634 | BALESTRA Valeriano | 1953 | SM60 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
563 | BANCHETTI Luciano | 1951 | SM60 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
781 | BANCORA Gabriella | 1947 | SF65 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
671 | BARBINI Roberta | 1983 | SF | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
706 | BARCHIESI Giuliano | 1951 | SM60 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
776 | BARONE Roberto | 1960 | SM55 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
654 | BARTELLONI Lorena | 1948 | SF65 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
608 | BELARDINELLI Corrado | 1990 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
820 | BELLESI Letizia | 1961 | SF50 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
559 | BELLI Antonio | 1969 | SM45 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
764 | BERDINI Maurizio | 1953 | SM60 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
594 | BERTINI Claudio | 1960 | SM55 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
609 | BIANCHI Doriano | 1963 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
560 | BIANCONI David | 1965 | SM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
672 | BOBOC Daniela | 1971 | SF40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
655 | BORGOGNONI Andrea | 1982 | SM | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
610 | BORGOGNONI Maurizio | 1970 | SM45 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
673 | BOTTEGONI Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
674 | BOTTIGONI Giuliano | 1962 | SM50 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
697 | BRACCI Andrea | 1979 | SM35 | BO138 POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | |
805 | BRANCHESI Pina | 1967 | SF45 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
694 | BRANDIMARTE Stefano | 1991 | SM | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | |
745 | BRUGNOLI Roberta | 1972 | SF40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
656 | BRUNETTI Luca | 1971 | SM40 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
657 | BRUZZESI Claudio | 1947 | SM65 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
658 | BUFFARINI Cristina | 1974 | SF40 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
595 | BUGLIONI Alessandro | 1983 | SM | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
755 | BUGLIONI Yelena | 1980 | SF35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
829 | BURATTINI Romualdo | 1951 | SM60 | USP02 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
596 | CAMERUCCIO Simonetta | 1972 | SF40 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
782 | CAMONI Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
675 | CAMPODONICO Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
756 | CANULLO Gianfranco | 1968 | SM45 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
635 | CAPECCI Adriano | 1946 | SM65 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
757 | CAPPELLETTI Elpidio | 1942 | SM70 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
625 | CAPPONI Mariano | 1945 | SM70 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
783 | CARAMELLI Fernando | 1945 | SM70 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
611 | CARBONARI Valentino | 1949 | SM65 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
758 | CARELLI Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
777 | CARIDDI Federico | 1985 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
676 | CARLONI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
784 | CARNEVALI Cristiano | 1968 | SM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
677 | CARNEVALI Lorenzo | 1974 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
733 | CASAGRANDE Andrea | 1970 | SM45 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
648 | CASTRIOTA Lorenzo | 1956 | SM55 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
636 | CATANI Mario | 1951 | SM60 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
678 | CATENA Sergio | 1962 | SM50 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
759 | CAVALIERI Mauro | 1971 | SM40 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
637 | CECATI Giovanni | 1971 | SM40 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
824 | CECCARELLI Ernesto | 1965 | SM50 | USP00 PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI | |
785 | CENSI Rachela | 1972 | SF40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
806 | CERESANI Sergio | 1952 | SM60 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
807 | CERRETANI Rossella | 1981 | SF | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
713 | CHAND Kuldeep | 1975 | SM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
746 | CHERUBINI Franco | 1943 | SM70 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
714 | CHIOINI Fausto | 1959 | SM55 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
561 | CIAFFI Marco | 1964 | SM50 | AN003 A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA | |
760 | CICARILLI Nazzareno | 1955 | SM60 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
731 | CILLA Giorgia | 1977 | SF35 | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | |
765 | CIMADAMORE Giuseppe | 1958 | SM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
564 | CINGOLANI Maria | 1953 | SF60 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
597 | CINQUANTINI Giovannino | 1954 | SM60 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
773 | COMPAGNONI Carla | 1957 | SF55 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | |
679 | CORALLINI Giacomo | 1989 | SM | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
598 | CRISCUOLO Jacopo | 1975 | SM40 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
786 | CRUCIANI Mirko | 1977 | SM35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
659 | CURZI Elisa | 1978 | SF35 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
649 | CUTRINO Emanuela | 1988 | SF | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
650 | CUTRINO Luigi | 1958 | SM55 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
715 | D'ALFONSO Romolo | 1972 | SM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
612 | D'ALONZO Chiarina | 1953 | SF60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
734 | D'AMICO Giorgio | 1968 | SM45 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
716 | D'AMORE Roberto | 1959 | SM55 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
707 | DANESIO Antonio | 1966 | SM45 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
570 | DEL BUONO Luigi | 1979 | SM35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
818 | DI CHIARA Anna | 1946 | SF65 | MC044 NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | |
708 | DI TEODORO Enzo | 1956 | SM55 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
698 | DIOMEDI Giovanni | 1951 | SM60 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
571 | DISCEPOLI Gianfranco | 1966 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
717 | DONATELLI Giuseppe | 1972 | SM40 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
778 | ELISEI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
732 | ESITFANOS Abrham | 1993 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | |
830 | ESPOSITO Darcisio | 1966 | SM45 | USP02 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
626 | EVANGELISTI Samuele | 1973 | SM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
727 | FALAPPA Bruno | 1945 | SM70 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
638 | FERRETTI Michele | 1970 | SM45 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
639 | FIATTI Sergio | 1959 | SM55 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
709 | FILONZI Roberto | 1942 | SM70 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
808 | FIORANI Fiorenzo | 1964 | SM50 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
572 | FIORINI Alessandro | 1973 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
627 | FISCALETTI Daniele | 1967 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
799 | FOGLIA Albano | 1972 | SM40 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
761 | FORCONI Giacomo | 1991 | SM | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
735 | FORMICONI Ivano | 1952 | SM60 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
640 | FRANCONI Sergio | 1948 | SM65 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
724 | FULIMENI Giuliano | 1950 | SM65 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | |
573 | GAIM TEKIA Semere | 1995 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
641 | GALLI Silvano | 1969 | SM45 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
589 | GAVINI Anna | 1959 | SF55 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | |
821 | GENERI Mirco | 1982 | SM | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
613 | GENERI Tarcisio | 1956 | SM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
796 | GENTILI Alberto | 1962 | SM50 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | |
680 | GIACOMINI Giordano | 1980 | SM35 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
736 | GIORGETTI Simone | 1972 | SM40 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
800 | GIORGI Patrizio | 1964 | SM50 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
809 | GIRONELLI Caterina | 1966 | SF45 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
747 | GIRONELLI Massimo | 1974 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
810 | GIUSTOZZI Giovanni | 1972 | SM40 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
766 | GRAMACCINI Luigi | 1977 | SM35 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
590 | GRASSINI Luciano | 1952 | SM60 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | |
767 | GRAZIADEI Mattia | 1991 | SM | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
664 | GREGANTI Alessandro | 1976 | SM35 | AN041 4IRUN | |
787 | GRELLONI Patrizia | 1976 | SF35 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
565 | GRILLI CICILIONI Marco | 1967 | SM45 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
728 | HALLABOU Rachid | 1970 | SM45 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
628 | HERBER Gunther | 1967 | SM45 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
681 | IACHINI Massimo | 1970 | SM45 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
566 | ISOLANI Bruno | 1957 | SM55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
811 | LA RICCIA Angelo | 1980 | SM35 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
614 | LABIANCA Mario Luigi | 1962 | SM50 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
615 | LAMPA Corrado | 1990 | SM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
682 | LAMPA Giorgio | 1991 | SM | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
616 | LANA Lorenzo | 1995 | PM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
683 | LANCIONI Barbara | 1981 | SF | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
660 | LASCA Giorgio | 1964 | SM50 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
642 | LATINI Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
729 | LEON FUENTES Rafael | 1975 | SM40 | FM054 ASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO | |
574 | LEONE Marco | 1963 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
684 | LISI Sergio Salvatore | 1972 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
768 | LOCALZO Giuseppe | 1968 | SM45 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
788 | LORI Giorgio | 1962 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
575 | LUCONI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
718 | LUPETTI Roberto | 1967 | SM45 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
685 | MAGI Gabriele | 1974 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
576 | MAINARDI Giannetto | 1968 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
737 | MANCINELLI Mauro | 1979 | SM35 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
629 | MANCINI Francesco | 1950 | SM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
599 | MANGIATERRA Emiliano | 1973 | SM40 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
617 | MANZOTTI Elia | 1996 | JM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
789 | MARASCA Jean Luc | 1970 | SM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
618 | MARCONI Luca | 1996 | JM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
600 | MARCONI Simona | 1983 | SF | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
774 | MARIOTTI Christian | 1975 | SM40 | MC028 A.ATL. TRODICA | |
591 | MARTEDI Paola | 1956 | SF55 | AN015 SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA | |
797 | MARTINELLI Fulvio | 1945 | SM70 | MC038 ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO | |
661 | MARTINI Andrea | 1974 | SM40 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
790 | MASI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
630 | MASSACCI Carlo | 1950 | SM65 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
619 | MASSERA Renata | 1946 | SF65 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
836 | MASSUCCI Flavio | 1975 | SM40 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
601 | MASTRANDREA Angela Anna | 1965 | SF50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
769 | MATALONI Maurizio | 1958 | SM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
665 | MATTIOLI Danilo | 1984 | SM | AN041 4IRUN | |
577 | MAZZOCCHINI Massimo | 1972 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
602 | MAZZONE Paolo | 1962 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
662 | MEDICI Gianfranco | 1967 | SM45 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
791 | MELCHIORRI Luca | 1961 | SM50 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
631 | MEME' Luca | 1989 | SM | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
770 | MICUCCI Fabiano | 1959 | SM55 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
792 | MICUCCI Olaf | 1994 | PM | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
710 | MINNUCCI Loris | 1972 | SM40 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
748 | MOBILI Corrado | 1958 | SM55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
603 | MOGETTA Federica | 1963 | SF50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
738 | MOGLIANI Noemi | 1973 | SF40 | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | |
632 | MONTANARI Gianluca | 1974 | SM40 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
578 | MONTESI Luca | 1985 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
779 | MORBIDONI Massimo | 1950 | SM65 | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | |
750 | MOSCA Annamaria | 1959 | SF55 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
749 | MOSCA Federico | 1970 | SM45 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
686 | ORAZI Andrea | 1957 | SM55 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
801 | ORAZI Mario | 1948 | SM65 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
725 | ORIENTI Enrico | 1958 | SM55 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | |
819 | ORSILI Enrico | 1958 | SM55 | MC044 NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | |
687 | PAESANI Luca | 1975 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
831 | PALMA Alessandro | 1993 | PM | USP02 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
579 | PALMA Antonio | 1972 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
751 | PANICHELLI Giordano | 1955 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
666 | PANICONI Paolo | 1978 | SM35 | AN041 4IRUN | |
567 | PANTALONE Marco | 1979 | SM35 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
827 | PANZINI Mauro | 1969 | SM45 | USP01 UISP | |
812 | PAOLETTI Davide | 1981 | SM | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
688 | PAOLI Simone | 1965 | SM50 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
793 | PAOLUCCI Filippo | 1987 | SM | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
689 | PAOLUCCI Michele | 1986 | SM | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
580 | PAPARELLA Yuri | 1976 | SM35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
822 | PAPIRI Velika | 1976 | SF35 | RUN00 RUNCARD | |
667 | PARRINI Stefania | 1969 | SF45 | AN041 4IRUN | |
771 | PASQUINI Candido | 1949 | SM65 | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
825 | PASSERINI Roberto | 1977 | SM35 | USP00 PODISTICA CENTOBUCHI | |
813 | PAVONI Nicola | 1965 | SM50 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
604 | PEDANO Antonino | 1949 | SM65 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
690 | PELOSI Roberta | 1968 | SF45 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
794 | PEREZ Juana | 1971 | SF40 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
701 | PERLINI Mauro | 1966 | SM45 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
739 | PERSICHINI Giampaolo | 1961 | SM50 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | |
722 | PERUGINI Quinto | 1962 | SM50 | FM027 ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE | |
620 | PESARINI Paola Maria | 1971 | SF40 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
702 | PETRACCI Luigi | 1960 | SM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
699 | PETRINI Gino | 1963 | SM50 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
633 | PETROLATI Sandro | 1956 | SM55 | AN022 S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | |
581 | PETROLINI Federico | 1965 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
605 | PIANESI Giuseppe | 1962 | SM50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
592 | PIATANESI Luca | 1966 | SM45 | AN016 ATL.CASTELFIDARDO CRIMINESI | |
752 | PIERLUIGI Alberto | 1954 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
741 | PISTOLESI Giuliano | 1962 | SM50 | MC010 SACEN CORRIDONIA | |
695 | PIUNTI Domenico | 1974 | SM40 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | |
621 | PIZZICHINI Renzo | 1958 | SM55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
780 | PLEBANI Gianfranco | 1966 | SM45 | MC035 ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI | |
730 | POLLI Elia | 1985 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | |
643 | POLZONI Cristiana | 1971 | SF40 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
711 | POMPILI Alberto | 1950 | SM65 | FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA | |
651 | PROFILI Paolo | 1958 | SM55 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
668 | PUCCITELLI Agostino | 1972 | SM40 | AN041 4IRUN | |
606 | RAGAINI Tiziana | 1961 | SF50 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
719 | RAMINI Alfonso | 1961 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
622 | RAPONI Giuseppe | 1954 | SM60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
753 | RECCHI Angelo | 1973 | SM40 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
720 | RICCHIUTI Domenico | 1958 | SM55 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
817 | ROMBINI Filippo | 1964 | SM50 | MC043 PALESTRA UP | |
582 | ROSOLANI Donatella | 1965 | SF50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
795 | ROSSETTI Tito | 1944 | SM70 | MC037 G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO | |
762 | ROSSI Giancarlo | 1950 | SM65 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
644 | ROSSI Maurizio | 1964 | SM50 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
832 | ROTILI Roberta | 1965 | SF50 | USP02 PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | |
691 | RUSSANO Cosimo | 1963 | SM50 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
723 | SALVUCCI Giuseppe | 1966 | SM45 | FM027 ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE | |
568 | SAMPAOLESI Daniele | 1959 | SM55 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
647 | SANTINI Orlando | 1947 | SM65 | AN032 ATL. JESI | |
583 | SANTINI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
584 | SANTONI Loredana | 1969 | SF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
692 | SARNARI Lara | 1972 | SF40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
721 | SAVINI Giovanni | 1964 | SM50 | FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA | |
703 | SCARAFIOCCA Marcello | 1958 | SM55 | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
726 | SGARIGLIA Anselmo | 1952 | SM60 | FM035 G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO | |
772 | SGARIGLIA Pamela | 1985 | SF | MC025 ATL. POTENZA PICENA | |
696 | SILENZII Gabriele | 1970 | SM45 | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | |
814 | SOCCIONOVO Alberta | 1957 | SF55 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
623 | SPARABOMBE Glauco | 1954 | SM60 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
802 | SPARVOLI Giulio | 1966 | SM45 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
803 | SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI Fabi | 1973 | SM40 | MC040 POLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D. | |
624 | SQUADRONI Rosa | 1960 | SF55 | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
700 | STREPPA Marcello | 1949 | SM65 | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | |
815 | STURA Giuseppina | 1957 | SF55 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
763 | TAPPATA' Denise | 1980 | SF35 | MC018 POL ACLI MACERATA | |
607 | TARTARI Anna | 1966 | SF45 | AN017 NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | |
816 | TASSO Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | MC041 POLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO ASD | |
704 | TASSOTTI Beatrice | 1982 | SF | FM018 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | |
585 | TESEI Enrico | 1974 | SM40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
586 | TONNARELLI Sergio | 1970 | SM45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
835 | TRAIANI Mattia | 1979 | SM35 | USP06 CALCINELLI RUN | |
669 | TRAVERSI Sonia | 1973 | SF40 | AN041 4IRUN | |
693 | UBERTINI Samuele | 1973 | SM40 | AN042 A.S.D. C.S. FILOTTRANO ATLET | |
569 | VAGNARELLI Andrea | 1973 | SM40 | AN009 ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | |
754 | VECERRICA Guido | 1952 | SM60 | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | |
587 | VERDENELLI Nazzareno | 1950 | SM65 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
645 | VICO Laura | 1974 | SF40 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
652 | VIGNINI Tiziana | 1961 | SF50 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
558 | VIGNOLI Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | AN001 ATLETICA OSIMO | |
588 | VISPO Julia | 1979 | SF35 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
653 | VISPO Stefano | 1953 | SM60 | AN038 G.S. DINAMIS | |
646 | VITALI Alberto | 1957 | SM55 | AN028 G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | |
663 | ZINGARETTI Emilio | 1943 | SM70 | AN039 CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | |
670 | ZITTI Michela | 1978 | SF35 | AN041 4IRUN | |
|