Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 59.24 | 730 |
2 | 2 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 1:00.06 | 697 |
3 | 5 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:02.01 | 621 |
4 | 5 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 1:02.07 | 619 |
5 | 3 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:02.42 | 606 |
6 | 4 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 1:02.62 | 598 |
7 | 6 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:02.72 | 594 |
8 | 6 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1:02.90 | 588 |
9 | 2 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 1:03.07 | 581 |
10 | 2 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 1:03.14 | 579 |
11 | 6 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1:03.18 | 577 |
12 | 3 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1:03.35 | 571 |
13 | 2 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1:03.93 | 550 |
14 | 4 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:04.30 | 537 |
15 | 4 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 1:04.31 | 537 |
16 | 6 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:04.75 | 521 |
17 | 5 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:04.79 | 520 |
18 | 4 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1:06.05 | 476 |
19 | 3 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1:06.51 | 461 |
20 | 3 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 1:07.21 | 438 |
21 | 1 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 1:07.40 | 432 |
22 | 1 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 1:07.97 | 414 |
| 1 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.06 | 897 |
2 | 1 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 9.09 | 891 |
3 | 3 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 9.11 | 887 |
4 | 4 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.14 | 881 |
5 | 8 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 9.14 | 881 |
6 | 5 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 9.18 | 873 |
7 | 7 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.19 | 871 |
8 | 3 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 9.23 | 862 |
9 | 8 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 9.31 | 846 |
10 | 7 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 9.36 | 836 |
11 | 6 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 9.38 | 832 |
12 | 4 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 9.45 | 818 |
13 | 3 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 9.48 | 812 |
14 | 5 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.49 | 810 |
15 | 2 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 9.55 | 798 |
16 | 2 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 9.57 | 794 |
17 | 1 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 9.62 | 785 |
18 | 8 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 9.62 | 785 |
19 | 6 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 9.63 | 783 |
20 | 7 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 9.64 | 781 |
21 | 4 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 9.80 | 750 |
22 | 6 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9.90 | 731 |
23 | 5 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 10.16 | 682 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 1.71 | 867 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.62 | 759 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | XO | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1.62 | 759 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | XXO | O | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1.62 | 759 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1.62 | 759 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 1.62 | 759 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XXO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1.56 | 689 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 1.56 | 689 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.53 | 655 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.53 | 655 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 1.44 | 555 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 1.50 | 621 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
1 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1.50 | 621 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 1.50 | 621 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 1.50 | 621 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1.50 | 621 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 1.44 | 555 |
1.29 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1.38 | 491 |
|
9 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 1.38 | 491 |
|
11 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 1.29 | 399 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 1.71 | 867 |
2 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.62 | 759 |
3 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 1.62 | 759 |
4 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1.62 | 759 |
5 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1.62 | 759 |
5 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 1.62 | 759 |
7 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1.56 | 689 |
8 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 1.56 | 689 |
9 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.53 | 655 |
9 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.53 | 655 |
11 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1.50 | 621 |
11 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 1.50 | 621 |
13 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 1.50 | 621 |
14 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 1.50 | 621 |
14 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1.50 | 621 |
16 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.44 | 555 |
16 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.44 | 555 |
16 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.44 | 555 |
16 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 1.44 | 555 |
20 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 1.44 | 555 |
21 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1.38 | 491 |
21 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 1.38 | 491 |
23 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 1.29 | 399 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 5.41 | 674 |
|
2 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.39 | 668 |
1°: | 5.29 | | 2°: | 5.24 | | 3°: | 5.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.36 | 660 |
|
4 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.33 | 651 |
|
5 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 5.29 | 640 |
1°: | 5.17 | | 2°: | 5.29 | | 3°: | 5.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 5.13 | 595 |
|
7 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.13 | 595 |
1°: | 4.90 | | 2°: | 4.99 | | 3°: | 5.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 5.13 | 595 |
1°: | 4.86 | | 2°: | 5.13 | | 3°: | 4.93 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 5.03 | 567 |
|
10 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 5.00 | 559 |
|
11 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 4.85 | 519 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 4.32 | | 3°: | 4.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4.81 | 508 |
1°: | 4.66 | | 2°: | 4.72 | | 3°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.28 | 637 |
1°: | 5.15 | | 2°: | 5.09 | | 3°: | 5.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 5.15 | 601 |
|
3 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5.13 | 595 |
1°: | 4.86 | | 2°: | 4.92 | | 3°: | 5.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.09 | 584 |
1°: | 5.09 | | 2°: | 4.86 | | 3°: | 4.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 5.04 | 570 |
1°: | 5.04 | | 2°: | 4.20 | | 3°: | 4.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4.86 | 522 |
|
7 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.81 | 508 |
1°: | 4.79 | | 2°: | 4.75 | | 3°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4.81 | 508 |
1°: | 4.74 | | 2°: | 4.74 | | 3°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4.64 | 464 |
|
10 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 4.59 | 451 |
1°: | 4.51 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 4.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.55 | 441 |
1°: | 4.55 | | 2°: | 4.52 | | 3°: | 4.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 5.41 | 674 |
2 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5.39 | 668 |
3 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.36 | 660 |
4 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 5.33 | 651 |
5 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 5.29 | 640 |
6 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.28 | 637 |
7 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 5.15 | 601 |
8 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 5.13 | 595 |
9 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.13 | 595 |
10 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 5.13 | 595 |
11 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 5.13 | 595 |
12 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.09 | 584 |
13 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 5.04 | 570 |
14 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 5.03 | 567 |
15 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 5.00 | 559 |
16 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 4.86 | 522 |
17 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 4.85 | 519 |
18 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.81 | 508 |
19 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4.81 | 508 |
20 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 4.81 | 508 |
21 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 4.64 | 464 |
22 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 4.59 | 451 |
23 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.55 | 441 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 13.18 | 739 |
1°: | 11.79 | | 2°: | 13.18 | | 3°: | 11.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 12.15 | 671 |
1°: | 12.07 | | 2°: | 12.05 | | 3°: | 12.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 10.98 | 594 |
1°: | 10.00 | | 2°: | 10.15 | | 3°: | 10.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 10.79 | 581 |
1°: | 10.79 | | 2°: | 10.49 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 10.77 | 580 |
1°: | 9.01 | | 2°: | 10.77 | | 3°: | 9.55 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.63 | 571 |
1°: | 10.11 | | 2°: | 10.63 | | 3°: | 10.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 10.40 | 556 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.03 | | 3°: | 10.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 9.70 | 510 |
1°: | 8.62 | | 2°: | 9.70 | | 3°: | 8.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 9.69 | 509 |
|
10 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 9.42 | 492 |
1°: | 8.77 | | 2°: | 9.42 | | 3°: | 9.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 9.41 | 491 |
1°: | 9.37 | | 2°: | 8.99 | | 3°: | 9.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 9.38 | 489 |
1°: | 9.07 | | 2°: | 9.13 | | 3°: | 9.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 9.28 | 482 |
1°: | 9.28 | | 2°: | 9.17 | | 3°: | 8.03 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 8.81 | 452 |
1°: | 8.30 | | 2°: | 8.49 | | 3°: | 8.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 8.71 | 445 |
1°: | 7.40 | | 2°: | 8.71 | | 3°: | 8.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.63 | 440 |
1°: | 8.63 | | 2°: | 8.45 | | 3°: | 8.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 8.61 | 439 |
1°: | 8.37 | | 2°: | 8.61 | | 3°: | 8.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 8.54 | 434 |
1°: | 8.54 | | 2°: | 8.05 | | 3°: | 8.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 8.05 | 403 |
1°: | 8.05 | | 2°: | 7.62 | | 3°: | 7.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 7.97 | 397 |
1°: | 7.67 | | 2°: | 7.97 | | 3°: | 7.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 7.65 | 377 |
1°: | 7.65 | | 2°: | 7.08 | | 3°: | 7.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 7.56 | 371 |
1°: | 7.23 | | 2°: | 7.56 | | 3°: | 7.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 7.29 | 354 |
1°: | 6.50 | | 2°: | 6.84 | | 3°: | 7.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 2:43.39 | 836 |
2 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 2:44.41 | 825 |
3 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 2:50.94 | 756 |
4 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:51.10 | 754 |
5 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 2:51.72 | 748 |
6 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 2:51.99 | 745 |
7 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 2:53.28 | 732 |
8 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 2:54.73 | 717 |
9 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 2:55.62 | 708 |
10 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 2:57.64 | 688 |
11 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 2:58.21 | 682 |
12 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 2:58.26 | 681 |
13 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2:58.59 | 678 |
14 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3:00.79 | 657 |
15 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 3:01.58 | 649 |
16 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3:03.32 | 632 |
17 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 3:05.42 | 612 |
18 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 3:05.51 | 611 |
19 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 3:06.37 | 603 |
20 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 3:07.20 | 595 |
21 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 3:08.17 | 586 |
22 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 3:09.08 | 578 |
23 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 3:12.45 | 547 |
24 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:12.80 | 544 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
25 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:15.43 | 521 |
26 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 3:15.54 | 520 |
27 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3:20.12 | 481 |
| 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | NP | |
| 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 8.14 | 947 |
2 | 4 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 8.25 | 920 |
3 | 2 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 8.47 | 867 |
4 | 8 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.54 | 851 |
5 | 7 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 8.57 | 843 |
6 | 6 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 8.66 | 823 |
7 | 1 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.66 | 823 |
8 | 3 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 8.76 | 800 |
9 | 5 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 8.78 | 795 |
10 | 3 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 8.80 | 791 |
11 | 7 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.82 | 786 |
12 | 5 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 8.91 | 766 |
13 | 8 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 8.94 | 759 |
14 | 4 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 8.95 | 757 |
15 | 2 | 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 9.00 | 746 |
16 | 3 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.02 | 741 |
17 | 3 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 9.05 | 735 |
18 | 6 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 9.06 | 733 |
18 | 4 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.06 | 733 |
20 | 2 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 9.13 | 717 |
21 | 2 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 9.16 | 711 |
| | | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
22 | 7 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.17 | 709 |
23 | 7 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 9.34 | 673 |
24 | 6 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 9.46 | 648 |
25 | 6 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 9.47 | 646 |
26 | 8 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 9.52 | 635 |
27 | 4 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 9.64 | 611 |
28 | 8 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 9.92 | 556 |
29 | 5 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.27 | 491 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.80 | 627 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 1.74 | 577 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 1.71 | 552 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 1.68 | 528 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 1.62 | 480 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | XO | XXR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 1.56 | 434 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.50 | 389 |
|
| 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.92 | 731 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XXO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 1.92 | 731 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.89 | 705 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1.80 | 627 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 1.80 | 627 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.77 | 602 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 1.77 | 602 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 1.74 | 577 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1.74 | 577 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.74 | 577 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 1.68 | 528 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 1.68 | 528 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 1.68 | 528 |
1.41 | 1.50 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.92 | 731 |
2 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 1.92 | 731 |
3 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.89 | 705 |
4 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.80 | 627 |
5 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1.80 | 627 |
6 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 1.80 | 627 |
7 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.77 | 602 |
7 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 1.77 | 602 |
9 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 1.74 | 577 |
10 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.74 | 577 |
10 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1.74 | 577 |
12 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 1.74 | 577 |
13 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 1.71 | 552 |
13 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
15 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
16 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.71 | 552 |
17 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 1.68 | 528 |
18 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 1.68 | 528 |
19 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 1.68 | 528 |
20 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 1.68 | 528 |
21 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 1.62 | 480 |
21 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 1.62 | 480 |
21 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1.62 | 480 |
24 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 1.62 | 480 |
24 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 1.62 | 480 |
26 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 1.62 | 480 |
27 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 1.56 | 434 |
28 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.50 | 389 |
| 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.80 | 767 |
1°: | 6.74 | | 2°: | 6.70 | | 3°: | 6.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 6.66 | 734 |
1°: | 6.49 | | 2°: | 6.66 | | 3°: | 6.01 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6.58 | 716 |
|
4 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 6.57 | 713 |
|
5 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 6.55 | 709 |
|
6 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 6.42 | 679 |
|
7 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 6.18 | 626 |
1°: | 6.18 | | 2°: | 6.14 | | 3°: | 5.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 6.13 | 615 |
|
9 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 6.12 | 613 |
|
10 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 6.06 | 600 |
|
11 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 5.92 | 569 |
1°: | 5.57 | | 2°: | 5.64 | | 3°: | 5.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 5.88 | 561 |
1°: | 5.85 | | 2°: | 5.78 | | 3°: | 5.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 5.68 | 519 |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 5.52 | | 3°: | 5.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 5.46 | 473 |
1°: | 5.46 | | 2°: | 5.43 | | 3°: | 5.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 5.41 | 463 |
1°: | 4.60 | | 2°: | 4.87 | | 3°: | 5.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.16 | 621 |
1°: | 5.93 | | 2°: | 6.16 | | 3°: | 5.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 5.95 | 576 |
1°: | 5.72 | | 2°: | 5.95 | | 3°: | 5.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 5.94 | 574 |
1°: | 5.63 | | 2°: | 5.32 | | 3°: | 5.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 5.91 | 567 |
1°: | 5.60 | | 2°: | 5.34 | | 3°: | 5.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 5.77 | 537 |
1°: | 5.52 | | 2°: | 5.56 | | 3°: | 5.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 5.75 | 533 |
1°: | 5.75 | | 2°: | 5.63 | | 3°: | 5.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.71 | 525 |
1°: | 5.71 | | 2°: | 5.71 | | 3°: | 5.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 5.68 | 519 |
|
9 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 5.67 | 516 |
|
10 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 5.66 | 514 |
|
11 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5.65 | 512 |
1°: | 5.65 | | 2°: | 5.55 | | 3°: | 5.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 5.61 | 504 |
1°: | 5.24 | | 2°: | 5.51 | | 3°: | 5.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.60 | 502 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
1°: | 5.32 | | 2°: | 5.35 | | 3°: | 5.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 5.56 | 494 |
1°: | 5.49 | | 2°: | 5.56 | | 3°: | 5.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.80 | 767 |
2 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 6.66 | 734 |
3 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6.58 | 716 |
4 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 6.57 | 713 |
5 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 6.55 | 709 |
6 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 6.42 | 679 |
7 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 6.18 | 626 |
8 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.16 | 621 |
9 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 6.13 | 615 |
10 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 6.12 | 613 |
11 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 6.06 | 600 |
12 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 5.95 | 576 |
13 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 5.94 | 574 |
14 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 5.92 | 569 |
15 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 5.91 | 567 |
16 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 5.88 | 561 |
17 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 5.77 | 537 |
18 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 5.75 | 533 |
19 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.71 | 525 |
20 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 5.68 | 519 |
21 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 5.68 | 519 |
22 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 5.67 | 516 |
23 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 5.66 | 514 |
24 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5.65 | 512 |
25 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 5.61 | 504 |
26 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.60 | 502 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
27 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 5.56 | 494 |
28 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 5.46 | 473 |
29 | 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 5.41 | 463 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 14.27 | 745 |
1°: | 11.75 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 14.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13.88 | 721 |
1°: | 11.45 | | 2°: | 12.26 | | 3°: | 13.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 12.35 | 628 |
1°: | 12.03 | | 2°: | 12.00 | | 3°: | 12.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 12.31 | 625 |
|
5 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.80 | 594 |
| | | | | BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | | |
1°: | 11.80 | | 2°: | 11.37 | | 3°: | 11.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.55 | 579 |
1°: | 11.55 | | 2°: | 11.45 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 11.42 | 571 |
1°: | 10.85 | | 2°: | 10.59 | | 3°: | 11.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.36 | 568 |
1°: | 10.11 | | 2°: | 10.60 | | 3°: | 11.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 11.32 | 565 |
1°: | 10.81 | | 2°: | 11.32 | | 3°: | 10.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.28 | 563 |
1°: | 10.91 | | 2°: | 11.28 | | 3°: | 10.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 61 | BUSETTO Riccardo | 1998 | AM | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 11.08 | 551 |
1°: | 11.08 | | 2°: | 10.93 | | 3°: | 9.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 11.07 | 550 |
|
13 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 10.91 | 540 |
1°: | 10.91 | | 2°: | 9.96 | | 3°: | 9.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 10.83 | 536 |
1°: | 9.11 | | 2°: | 9.66 | | 3°: | 10.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 10.74 | 530 |
1°: | 10.40 | | 2°: | 10.74 | | 3°: | 9.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 10.68 | 527 |
1°: | 9.49 | | 2°: | 9.76 | | 3°: | 10.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 10.34 | 506 |
1°: | 10.00 | | 2°: | 10.34 | | 3°: | 10.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 10.05 | 489 |
1°: | 10.05 | | 2°: | 9.57 | | 3°: | 9.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 9.76 | 471 |
1°: | 9.76 | | 2°: | 9.67 | | 3°: | 9.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 9.60 | 462 |
1°: | 9.23 | | 2°: | 9.42 | | 3°: | 9.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 9.56 | 459 |
1°: | 9.44 | | 2°: | 9.51 | | 3°: | 9.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 9.46 | 453 |
1°: | 8.99 | | 2°: | 9.46 | | 3°: | 8.82 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.44 | 452 |
1°: | 9.25 | | 2°: | 8.84 | | 3°: | 9.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 48 | MERCATILI Riccardo | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 9.39 | 449 |
1°: | 9.39 | | 2°: | 8.88 | | 3°: | 8.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 9.37 | 448 |
1°: | 8.49 | | 2°: | 9.37 | | 3°: | 9.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 9.33 | 445 |
1°: | 8.76 | | 2°: | 9.33 | | 3°: | 9.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 9.13 | 434 |
|
28 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 8.51 | 397 |
1°: | 8.18 | | 2°: | 8.51 | | 3°: | 8.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 7.80 | 354 |
1°: | 6.85 | | 2°: | 7.80 | | 3°: | 7.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.00 | 882 |
2 | 4 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.05 | 865 |
3 | 3 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.11 | 844 |
4 | 2 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.25 | 796 |
5 | 3 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 7.28 | 785 |
6 | 8 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.29 | 782 |
7 | 5 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 7.31 | 775 |
8 | 6 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.35 | 762 |
9 | 4 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 7.41 | 742 |
10 | 2 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 7.42 | 739 |
11 | 5 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.42 | 739 |
12 | 7 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 7.43 | 736 |
13 | 1 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 7.44 | 732 |
14 | 6 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 7.51 | 710 |
15 | 8 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 7.53 | 703 |
16 | 1 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 7.55 | 697 |
17 | 5 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 7.56 | 694 |
18 | 2 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 7.60 | 681 |
19 | 4 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 7.65 | 665 |
20 | 6 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.68 | 656 |
21 | 3 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 7.71 | 646 |
22 | 7 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 7.79 | 622 |
23 | 8 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 7.93 | 580 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:40.21 | 871 |
2 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:42.04 | 851 |
3 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2:42.42 | 847 |
4 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 2:45.66 | 812 |
5 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 2:46.16 | 806 |
6 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 2:49.15 | 774 |
7 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 2:50.93 | 756 |
8 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2:53.38 | 731 |
9 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 2:54.36 | 721 |
10 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 2:54.82 | 716 |
11 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 2:55.44 | 710 |
12 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:55.63 | 708 |
13 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:57.52 | 689 |
14 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 2:57.70 | 687 |
15 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 2:57.83 | 686 |
16 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 2:58.62 | 678 |
17 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 2:59.04 | 674 |
18 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:59.20 | 672 |
19 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 3:01.61 | 649 |
20 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3:05.09 | 615 |
21 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 3:05.41 | 612 |
22 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 3:08.51 | 583 |
| 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 8.24 | 922 |
2 | 3 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 8.30 | 908 |
3 | 1 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 8.50 | 860 |
4 | 8 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 8.53 | 853 |
5 | 4 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 8.67 | 820 |
5 | 2 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.67 | 820 |
7 | 5 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 8.69 | 816 |
8 | 4 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 8.75 | 802 |
8 | 5 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.75 | 802 |
10 | 3 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.76 | 800 |
11 | 5 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 8.94 | 759 |
12 | 7 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 8.95 | 757 |
13 | 1 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 9.01 | 744 |
14 | 6 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 9.02 | 741 |
15 | 6 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 9.04 | 737 |
16 | 2 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 9.08 | 728 |
17 | 6 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 9.11 | 722 |
18 | 4 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 9.12 | 720 |
19 | 3 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 9.35 | 671 |
20 | 2 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 9.52 | 635 |
21 | 8 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 9.59 | 621 |
22 | 7 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 9.93 | 554 |
| 8 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | Squ | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2.04 | 840 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.04 | 2.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 2.01 | 813 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2.01 | 813 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 1.95 | 758 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | XO | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.95 | 758 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 1.92 | 731 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1.92 | 731 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | XXO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1.86 | 679 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 1.86 | 679 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.86 | 679 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1.86 | 679 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | 1.89 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4.50 | 760 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | XO | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 4.40 | 731 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 4.40 | 731 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXO | - | XO | - | O | O | O | XR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 4.20 | 673 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4.20 | 673 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 4.20 | 673 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 4.20 | 673 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4.10 | 645 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | XXO | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4.00 | 617 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 3.90 | 590 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3.90 | 590 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 3.90 | 590 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 3.90 | 590 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3.80 | 562 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 3.80 | 562 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 3.80 | 562 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | XO | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 3.60 | 509 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 3.60 | 509 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3.40 | 457 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 3.40 | 457 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 3.00 | 357 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 2.80 | 309 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 2.80 | 309 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 7.42 | 915 |
1°: | 7.35 | | 2°: | 7.42 | | 3°: | 7.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.16 | 852 |
|
3 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.07 | 830 |
1°: | 6.55 | | 2°: | 6.83 | | 3°: | 7.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 7.03 | 821 |
1°: | 7.03 | | 2°: | 6.78 | | 3°: | 6.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 6.88 | 785 |
|
6 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 6.77 | 760 |
|
7 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6.74 | 753 |
1°: | 6.50 | | 2°: | 6.37 | | 3°: | 6.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 6.72 | 748 |
1°: | 6.72 | | 2°: | 6.63 | | 3°: | 6.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 6.67 | 736 |
1°: | 6.43 | | 2°: | 6.61 | | 3°: | 6.67 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 6.56 | 711 |
|
11 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 6.54 | 707 |
|
12 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 6.50 | 697 |
|
13 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 6.48 | 693 |
1°: | 6.44 | | 2°: | 6.48 | | 3°: | 6.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 6.48 | 693 |
1°: | 6.38 | | 2°: | 6.33 | | 3°: | 6.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 6.40 | 675 |
1°: | 6.17 | | 2°: | 6.40 | | 3°: | 6.27 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 6.24 | 639 |
|
17 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 6.20 | 630 |
|
18 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 6.20 | 630 |
1°: | 6.20 | | 2°: | 5.85 | | 3°: | 5.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 6.17 | 624 |
|
20 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 6.15 | 619 |
|
21 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 6.11 | 610 |
1°: | 5.97 | | 2°: | 6.06 | | 3°: | 6.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 6.00 | 587 |
1°: | 5.76 | | 2°: | 6.00 | | 3°: | 5.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.87 | 559 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 13.37 | 690 |
1°: | 12.68 | | 2°: | 13.37 | | 3°: | 12.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 12.79 | 654 |
1°: | 12.26 | | 2°: | 10.90 | | 3°: | 12.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 12.08 | 611 |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 10.66 | | 3°: | 12.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 11.95 | 603 |
1°: | 11.64 | | 2°: | 11.95 | | 3°: | 11.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 11.92 | 602 |
1°: | 11.88 | | 2°: | 11.92 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.50 | 576 |
1°: | 10.11 | | 2°: | 11.50 | | 3°: | 11.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.39 | 569 |
1°: | 9.73 | | 2°: | 11.00 | | 3°: | 11.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 11.08 | 551 |
1°: | 10.99 | | 2°: | 11.08 | | 3°: | 10.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 10.82 | 535 |
1°: | 10.82 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 10.23 | 499 |
1°: | 9.58 | | 2°: | 9.69 | | 3°: | 10.23 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 10.20 | 498 |
1°: | 10.10 | | 2°: | 10.20 | | 3°: | 9.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 10.20 | 498 |
|
13 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 10.15 | 495 |
1°: | 8.98 | | 2°: | 9.88 | | 3°: | 10.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 9.92 | 481 |
1°: | 9.28 | | 2°: | 9.22 | | 3°: | 9.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 9.90 | 480 |
1°: | 9.90 | | 2°: | 9.36 | | 3°: | 9.53 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 9.84 | 476 |
1°: | 9.22 | | 2°: | 9.65 | | 3°: | 9.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 9.72 | 469 |
1°: | 9.26 | | 2°: | 9.72 | | 3°: | 9.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 9.59 | 461 |
1°: | 9.59 | | 2°: | 9.34 | | 3°: | 9.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 9.43 | 451 |
1°: | 9.11 | | 2°: | 8.80 | | 3°: | 9.43 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 8.93 | 422 |
1°: | 8.74 | | 2°: | 8.93 | | 3°: | 8.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.77 | 412 |
1°: | 8.77 | | 2°: | 8.60 | | 3°: | 8.15 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.52 | 397 |
|
23 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 8.42 | 391 |
1°: | 6.65 | | 2°: | 8.42 | | 3°: | 8.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 42 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 2.07 | 868 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.04 | 2.07 | 2.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 35 | FASSINA Simone | 1996 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2.04 | 840 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.04 | 2.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XO | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 39 | CARIOTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 1.92 | 731 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 34 | TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.92 | 731 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | 1.89 | 1.92 | 1.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | - | XXO | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 30 | COMEL Alessio | 1997 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 36 | PASCUCCI Nicolas | 1997 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 26 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 38 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | JM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 1.80 | 627 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | 1.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 33 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 27 | PATERNOSTER Matteo | 1996 | JM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 43 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 31 | MANIACI Filippo | 1997 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 1.74 | 577 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 37 | BRUZZESE FESCHUK Yulian | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 29 | BALLA Orgest | 1997 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 1.68 | 528 |
| | | | | ALBANIA | | |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 28 | FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim | 1997 | JM | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 1.68 | 528 |
| | | | | CUBA | | |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 32 | FORESI Andrea | 1997 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 1.68 | 528 |
1.53 | 1.62 | 1.68 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 44 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.62 | 480 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 35 | FASSINA Simone | 1996 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 4.40 | 731 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | O | O | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 33 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 4.20 | 673 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 30 | COMEL Alessio | 1997 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 3.80 | 562 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | - | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 42 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 3.80 | 562 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 43 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3.70 | 535 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 34 | TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 3.70 | 535 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 31 | MANIACI Filippo | 1997 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 3.60 | 509 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 39 | CARIOTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 3.60 | 509 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 26 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 3.60 | 509 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 37 | BRUZZESE FESCHUK Yulian | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 3.40 | 457 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 27 | PATERNOSTER Matteo | 1996 | JM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 3.40 | 457 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XO | XO | XXO | XXR | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 36 | PASCUCCI Nicolas | 1997 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3.20 | 406 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 38 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | JM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 3.00 | 357 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 44 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3.00 | 357 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 28 | FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim | 1997 | JM | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 2.80 | 309 |
| | | | | CUBA | | |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 32 | FORESI Andrea | 1997 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 2.80 | 309 |
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 29 | BALLA Orgest | 1997 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 2.60 | 264 |
| | | | | ALBANIA | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 42 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.09 | 835 |
1°: | 7.02 | | 2°: | 7.09 | | 3°: | 4.92 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 35 | FASSINA Simone | 1996 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 7.04 | 823 |
1°: | 6.96 | | 2°: | 6.71 | | 3°: | 7.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 26 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 6.75 | 755 |
1°: | 6.66 | | 2°: | 6.75 | | 3°: | 6.51 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 39 | CARIOTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 6.73 | 750 |
|
5 | 33 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 6.58 | 716 |
1°: | 6.50 | | 2°: | 6.58 | | 3°: | 6.47 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 31 | MANIACI Filippo | 1997 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 6.56 | 711 |
1°: | 6.45 | | 2°: | 6.56 | | 3°: | 6.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 30 | COMEL Alessio | 1997 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 6.45 | 686 |
|
8 | 32 | FORESI Andrea | 1997 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 6.39 | 673 |
|
9 | 38 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | JM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 6.39 | 673 |
|
10 | 44 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 6.36 | 666 |
1°: | 6.36 | | 2°: | 6.11 | | 3°: | 6.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 34 | TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 6.35 | 664 |
|
12 | 36 | PASCUCCI Nicolas | 1997 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 6.34 | 661 |
1°: | 6.34 | | 2°: | 6.30 | | 3°: | 6.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 29 | BALLA Orgest | 1997 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 6.04 | 595 |
| | | | | ALBANIA | | |
1°: | 5.94 | | 2°: | 6.04 | | 3°: | 5.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 28 | FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim | 1997 | JM | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 5.98 | 582 |
| | | | | CUBA | | |
1°: | 5.98 | | 2°: | 5.98 | | 3°: | 5.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 27 | PATERNOSTER Matteo | 1996 | JM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 5.82 | 548 |
1°: | 5.82 | | 2°: | 5.82 | | 3°: | 5.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 43 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5.82 | 548 |
1°: | 5.82 | | 2°: | 5.68 | | 3°: | 5.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 37 | BRUZZESE FESCHUK Yulian | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 5.67 | 516 |
1°: | 5.22 | | 2°: | 5.67 | | 3°: | 5.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 35 | FASSINA Simone | 1996 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 13.28 | 684 |
1°: | 13.28 | | 2°: | 13.02 | | 3°: | 12.91 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 42 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 13.05 | 670 |
1°: | 12.21 | | 2°: | 12.83 | | 3°: | 13.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 33 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 12.06 | 610 |
1°: | 11.97 | | 2°: | 11.97 | | 3°: | 12.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 26 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 11.09 | 551 |
1°: | 10.92 | | 2°: | 11.09 | | 3°: | 10.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 36 | PASCUCCI Nicolas | 1997 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.06 | 549 |
1°: | 11.06 | | 2°: | 10.66 | | 3°: | 11.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 29 | BALLA Orgest | 1997 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 10.93 | 542 |
| | | | | ALBANIA | | |
1°: | 10.23 | | 2°: | 10.93 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 39 | CARIOTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 10.66 | 525 |
1°: | 10.66 | | 2°: | 10.46 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 43 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 10.56 | 519 |
1°: | 10.56 | | 2°: | 10.38 | | 3°: | 10.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 32 | FORESI Andrea | 1997 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 10.27 | 502 |
1°: | 9.82 | | 2°: | 10.27 | | 3°: | 10.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 37 | BRUZZESE FESCHUK Yulian | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 9.83 | 475 |
1°: | 9.83 | | 2°: | 9.33 | | 3°: | 9.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 31 | MANIACI Filippo | 1997 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 9.80 | 474 |
1°: | 9.20 | | 2°: | 8.65 | | 3°: | 9.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 38 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | JM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 9.59 | 461 |
1°: | 9.12 | | 2°: | 9.52 | | 3°: | 9.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 30 | COMEL Alessio | 1997 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 9.35 | 447 |
1°: | 9.08 | | 2°: | 7.82 | | 3°: | 9.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 44 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.32 | 445 |
1°: | 8.93 | | 2°: | 9.32 | | 3°: | 8.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 28 | FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim | 1997 | JM | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 9.30 | 444 |
| | | | | CUBA | | |
1°: | 8.90 | | 2°: | 8.61 | | 3°: | 9.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 27 | PATERNOSTER Matteo | 1996 | JM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 9.04 | 428 |
1°: | 7.94 | | 2°: | 9.04 | | 3°: | 8.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 34 | TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 8.97 | 424 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:15.64 | 884 |
2 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 2:17.47 | 858 |
3 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 2:21.56 | 802 |
4 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 2:23.52 | 776 |
5 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:24.09 | 769 |
6 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:24.42 | 764 |
7 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2:26.36 | 739 |
8 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 2:27.01 | 731 |
9 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 2:28.12 | 717 |
10 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 2:28.23 | 715 |
11 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 2:29.61 | 698 |
12 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2:31.78 | 671 |
13 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 2:32.14 | 666 |
14 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 2:34.74 | 635 |
15 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:35.62 | 624 |
16 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:36.13 | 618 |
17 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:36.29 | 616 |
18 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 2:37.49 | 602 |
19 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 2:38.18 | 594 |
20 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 2:38.46 | 591 |
21 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 2:40.31 | 569 |
22 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2:41.08 | 561 |
23 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2:41.60 | 555 |
24 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 2:43.54 | 533 |
25 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 2:45.97 | 506 |
26 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2:47.80 | 487 |
27 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 2:48.71 | 477 |
28 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2:49.18 | 472 |
29 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 2:51.86 | 444 |
30 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2:54.44 | 419 |
31 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2:57.38 | 390 |
32 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2:57.82 | 386 |
| 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | Rit | |
| 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | NP | |
| 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 8.68 | 978 |
2 | 8 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.83 | 946 |
3 | 7 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 8.85 | 941 |
4 | 3 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.86 | 939 |
4 | 4 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 8.86 | 939 |
6 | 2 | 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8.86 | 939 |
7 | 5 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 8.89 | 933 |
8 | 2 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 9.06 | 897 |
9 | 7 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 9.12 | 885 |
10 | 3 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 9.14 | 881 |
11 | 2 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 9.20 | 869 |
12 | 4 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 9.25 | 858 |
13 | 8 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 9.32 | 844 |
14 | 5 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 9.33 | 842 |
15 | 6 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 9.34 | 840 |
16 | 5 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 9.40 | 828 |
17 | 3 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 9.43 | 822 |
18 | 7 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 9.46 | 816 |
19 | 8 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 9.48 | 812 |
20 | 4 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 9.48 | 812 |
21 | 6 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 9.55 | 798 |
22 | 7 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 9.55 | 798 |
23 | 8 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 9.79 | 752 |
24 | 4 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 9.89 | 733 |
25 | 8 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 9.91 | 729 |
26 | 5 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.93 | 725 |
27 | 2 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 9.99 | 714 |
28 | 3 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 10.00 | 712 |
29 | 2 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 10.02 | 708 |
30 | 7 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 10.05 | 703 |
31 | 6 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.09 | 695 |
32 | 5 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 10.25 | 666 |
33 | 6 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 10.34 | 650 |
34 | 4 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 10.40 | 639 |
35 | 3 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 11.00 | 537 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 1.71 | 867 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1.56 | 689 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | XXO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.44 | 555 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.44 | 555 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 1.38 | 491 |
|
12 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 1.38 | 491 |
|
14 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 1.38 | 491 |
|
15 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 1.38 | 491 |
|
16 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.38 | 491 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 1.32 | 429 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 1.83 | 1016 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 1.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 1.74 | 903 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1.74 | 903 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | 1.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.68 | 830 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.68 | 830 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | XXO | XXO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.65 | 795 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 1.65 | 795 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 1.65 | 795 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | XO | O | XO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 1.62 | 759 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1.59 | 724 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1.59 | 724 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 1.59 | 724 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.59 | 724 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 1.59 | 724 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1.56 | 689 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.53 | 655 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.50 | 621 |
1.32 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 1.83 | 1016 |
2 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 1.74 | 903 |
3 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1.74 | 903 |
4 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 1.71 | 867 |
5 | 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 1.68 | 830 |
6 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.68 | 830 |
7 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.65 | 795 |
8 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 1.65 | 795 |
9 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 1.65 | 795 |
10 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 1.62 | 759 |
11 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1.59 | 724 |
12 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 1.59 | 724 |
13 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.59 | 724 |
13 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 1.59 | 724 |
15 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 1.59 | 724 |
16 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 1.56 | 689 |
17 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 1.56 | 689 |
18 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1.53 | 655 |
19 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 1.53 | 655 |
19 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 1.53 | 655 |
21 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1.53 | 655 |
22 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.53 | 655 |
23 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 1.53 | 655 |
24 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1.53 | 655 |
25 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1.50 | 621 |
26 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.44 | 555 |
27 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1.44 | 555 |
28 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 1.44 | 555 |
28 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 1.44 | 555 |
30 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 1.38 | 491 |
30 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 1.38 | 491 |
32 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 1.38 | 491 |
33 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 1.38 | 491 |
34 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 1.38 | 491 |
35 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 1.32 | 429 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 6.10 | 880 |
|
2 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5.42 | 677 |
|
3 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5.38 | 665 |
1°: | 5.33 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 5.38 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5.33 | 651 |
1°: | 4.88 | | 2°: | 5.03 | | 3°: | 5.33 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.20 | 614 |
1°: | 5.20 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 5.09 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5.08 | 581 |
|
7 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 5.07 | 578 |
1°: | 5.07 | | 2°: | 4.93 | | 3°: | 4.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 5.07 | 578 |
|
9 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5.03 | 567 |
|
10 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 4.94 | 543 |
1°: | 4.94 | | 2°: | 4.66 | | 3°: | 4.87 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4.86 | 522 |
1°: | 4.82 | | 2°: | 4.86 | | 3°: | 4.48 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 4.82 | 511 |
1°: | 4.78 | | 2°: | 4.82 | | 3°: | 4.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.81 | 508 |
1°: | 4.62 | | 2°: | 4.72 | | 3°: | 4.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4.77 | 498 |
|
15 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 4.72 | 485 |
|
16 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 4.59 | 451 |
1°: | 4.52 | | 2°: | 4.40 | | 3°: | 4.59 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 6.12 | 887 |
1°: | 6.12 | | 2°: | 4.70 | | 3°: | 6.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 6.11 | 883 |
|
3 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.83 | 798 |
1°: | 5.66 | | 2°: | 5.83 | | 3°: | 5.83 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.76 | 777 |
|
5 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 5.50 | 700 |
1°: | 5.50 | | 2°: | 5.40 | | 3°: | 5.07 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 5.48 | 694 |
1°: | 5.48 | | 2°: | 5.30 | | 3°: | 5.42 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 5.48 | 694 |
|
8 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 5.42 | 677 |
|
9 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 5.35 | 657 |
1°: | 5.02 | | 2°: | 5.35 | | 3°: | 5.05 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 5.32 | 648 |
|
11 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 5.32 | 648 |
|
12 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 5.30 | 643 |
1°: | 5.29 | | 2°: | 5.15 | | 3°: | 5.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.28 | 637 |
1°: | 5.28 | | 2°: | 5.23 | | 3°: | 5.21 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 5.27 | 634 |
1°: | 5.27 | | 2°: | 5.08 | | 3°: | 4.88 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 5.08 | 581 |
|
16 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.74 | 490 |
1°: | 4.73 | | 2°: | 4.52 | | 3°: | 4.74 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.59 | 451 |
1°: | 4.59 | | 2°: | 4.55 | | 3°: | 4.57 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 6.12 | 887 |
2 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 6.11 | 883 |
3 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 6.10 | 880 |
4 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.83 | 798 |
5 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.76 | 777 |
6 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 5.50 | 700 |
7 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 5.48 | 694 |
8 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 5.48 | 694 |
9 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 5.42 | 677 |
10 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5.42 | 677 |
11 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5.38 | 665 |
12 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 5.35 | 657 |
13 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 5.33 | 651 |
14 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 5.32 | 648 |
15 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 5.32 | 648 |
16 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 5.30 | 643 |
17 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.28 | 637 |
18 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 5.27 | 634 |
19 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5.20 | 614 |
20 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 5.08 | 581 |
21 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 5.08 | 581 |
22 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 5.07 | 578 |
23 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 5.07 | 578 |
24 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 5.03 | 567 |
25 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 4.94 | 543 |
26 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4.86 | 522 |
27 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 4.82 | 511 |
28 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4.81 | 508 |
29 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4.77 | 498 |
30 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 4.74 | 490 |
31 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 4.72 | 485 |
32 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.59 | 451 |
33 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 4.59 | 451 |
| 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit | |
| 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | Ncl | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 11.15 | 605 |
1°: | 10.59 | | 2°: | 11.15 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.02 | 596 |
1°: | 10.81 | | 2°: | 10.90 | | 3°: | 11.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 10.32 | 550 |
1°: | 10.04 | | 2°: | 10.32 | | 3°: | 10.11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 9.64 | 506 |
1°: | 9.64 | | 2°: | 9.23 | | 3°: | 7.98 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 9.62 | 505 |
1°: | 9.38 | | 2°: | 9.38 | | 3°: | 9.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 9.05 | 467 |
1°: | 9.05 | | 2°: | 8.61 | | 3°: | 8.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 8.95 | 461 |
1°: | 8.86 | | 2°: | 8.49 | | 3°: | 8.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 8.57 | 436 |
1°: | 8.57 | | 2°: | 8.53 | | 3°: | 8.24 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.39 | 425 |
1°: | 7.86 | | 2°: | 8.33 | | 3°: | 8.39 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.22 | 414 |
1°: | 8.22 | | 2°: | 8.17 | | 3°: | 7.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 7.91 | 394 |
1°: | 7.81 | | 2°: | 7.91 | | 3°: | 7.75 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 7.85 | 390 |
1°: | 7.84 | | 2°: | 7.85 | | 3°: | 7.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.83 | 388 |
1°: | 7.83 | | 2°: | 7.43 | | 3°: | 7.13 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.82 | 388 |
1°: | 7.82 | | 2°: | 7.66 | | 3°: | 7.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.77 | 385 |
1°: | 7.65 | | 2°: | 6.20 | | 3°: | 7.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.53 | 369 |
|
17 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 6.95 | 332 |
1°: | 6.13 | | 2°: | 6.95 | | 3°: | 6.85 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.86 | 652 |
1°: | 10.33 | | 2°: | 11.36 | | 3°: | 11.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.17 | 606 |
1°: | 11.17 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 10.19 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.68 | 574 |
1°: | 10.68 | | 2°: | 10.08 | | 3°: | 10.61 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 10.41 | 556 |
1°: | 9.78 | | 2°: | 10.17 | | 3°: | 10.41 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 10.17 | 541 |
1°: | 10.17 | | 2°: | 9.85 | | 3°: | 10.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 9.86 | 520 |
1°: | 9.86 | | 2°: | 9.84 | | 3°: | 9.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9.80 | 516 |
1°: | 9.07 | | 2°: | 9.33 | | 3°: | 9.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 9.61 | 504 |
1°: | 9.61 | | 2°: | 9.44 | | 3°: | 8.71 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 9.58 | 502 |
1°: | 9.42 | | 2°: | 9.58 | | 3°: | 9.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 9.29 | 483 |
1°: | 8.34 | | 2°: | 9.29 | | 3°: | 8.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.79 | 451 |
1°: | 8.66 | | 2°: | 8.71 | | 3°: | 8.79 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 8.68 | 443 |
1°: | 8.68 | | 2°: | 8.66 | | 3°: | 8.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.50 | 432 |
1°: | 8.47 | | 2°: | 8.50 | | 3°: | 7.12 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 8.37 | 423 |
1°: | 8.18 | | 2°: | 8.26 | | 3°: | 8.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8.25 | 416 |
|
16 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 7.99 | 399 |
1°: | 7.99 | | 2°: | 7.70 | | 3°: | 6.94 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 7.74 | 383 |
|
18 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 7.71 | 381 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 125 | CIPOLLONI Enrica | 1990 | SF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 11.86 | 652 |
2 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 11.17 | 606 |
3 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 11.15 | 605 |
4 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 11.02 | 596 |
5 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 10.68 | 574 |
6 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 10.41 | 556 |
7 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 10.32 | 550 |
8 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 10.17 | 541 |
9 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 9.86 | 520 |
10 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9.80 | 516 |
11 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 9.64 | 506 |
12 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 9.62 | 505 |
13 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 9.61 | 504 |
14 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 9.58 | 502 |
15 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 9.29 | 483 |
16 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 9.05 | 467 |
17 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 8.95 | 461 |
18 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.79 | 451 |
19 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 8.68 | 443 |
20 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 8.57 | 436 |
21 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 8.50 | 432 |
22 | 113 | PORFIRI Sara | 1992 | SF | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 8.39 | 425 |
23 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 8.37 | 423 |
24 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 8.25 | 416 |
25 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 8.22 | 414 |
26 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 7.99 | 399 |
27 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 7.91 | 394 |
28 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 7.85 | 390 |
29 | 119 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.83 | 388 |
30 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.82 | 388 |
31 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.77 | 385 |
32 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 7.74 | 383 |
33 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 7.71 | 381 |
34 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 7.53 | 369 |
35 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 6.95 | 332 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 7 | 6 | CRAVCENCO Alina | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 7.46 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
2 | 3 | 34 | PAIERO Elisa | 1993 | PF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.63 | |
3 | 8 | 8 | MAESTRINI Camilla | 1999 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7.77 | |
4 | 2 | 33 | PAIERO Francesca | 1989 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 7.78 | |
5 | 3 | 55 | WEGIERSKA Angelika Elzb | 1994 | PF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 7.82 | |
| | | | | | POLAND | | |
5 | 1 | 10 | CURONE Giulia | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.82 | |
7 | 5 | 65 | MAGRO Jessica | 1995 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.85 | |
8 | 4 | 21 | GARGANTINI Giulia | 1993 | PF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 7.92 | |
9 | 1 | 35 | JIMENEZ MORENO Luna | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 7.93 | |
9 | 6 | 38 | OGIEDE Irene Belinda | 1996 | JF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 7.93 | |
| | | | | | NIGERIA | | |
11 | 5 | 19 | SCHWARZ Carla Maria | 1997 | JF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 8.03 | |
12 | 4 | 53 | NAMER Sara | 1996 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 8.04 | |
13 | 2 | 4 | DE SALVADOR Nicole | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8.05 | |
14 | 8 | 75 | MURARI Alice | 1996 | JF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 8.06 | |
15 | 8 | 56 | BORGA Rebecca | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8.07 | |
15 | 2 | 74 | COLTRO Anna | 1986 | SF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 8.07 | |
17 | 6 | 5 | NESSENZIA Patrizia | 1996 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 8.10 | |
17 | 7 | 1 | BRINGHEN Helene | 1999 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 8.10 | |
19 | 7 | 72 | DI LUZIO Daniela | 1979 | SF35 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.13 | |
20 | 2 | 25 | RIGONI Martina | 1999 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8.14 | |
21 | 5 | 13 | MOROSINI Sara | 1997 | JF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.15 | |
22 | 5 | 39 | BARBIERO Alessia | 1998 | AF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.19 | |
23 | 4 | 18 | CIARAVINO Francesca | 1998 | AF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 8.21 | |
23 | 7 | 37 | GREGGIO Elisabetta | 1996 | JF | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | 8.21 | |
23 | 5 | 42 | BORSATTI Giorgia | 1998 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 8.21 | |
26 | 6 | 40 | MARANGONI Michela | 1997 | JF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 8.23 | |
27 | 6 | 80 | LIVIERO Giorgia | 1997 | JF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 8.28 | |
28 | 6 | 22 | ANDREUZZA Rita | 1996 | JF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 8.29 | |
28 | 7 | 3 | PERSELLO Federica | 1999 | AF | BG371 S. CLUB ALZANO | 8.29 | |
30 | 2 | 12 | LANZANI Beatrice | 1997 | JF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.30 | |
31 | 4 | 9 | CORBARI Giorgia | 1998 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.32 | |
32 | 6 | 73 | BOGONI Maria Chiara | 1999 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 8.33 | |
33 | 6 | 63 | FOFFANO Debora | 1997 | JF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 8.34 | |
33 | 3 | 71 | CORSINI Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 8.34 | |
35 | 2 | 66 | MEGGIOLARO Deborah | 1995 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.36 | |
36 | 3 | 54 | ULCIGRAI Clarissa | 1993 | PF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 8.37 | |
37 | 8 | 68 | VIANELLO Benedetta | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.38 | |
38 | 3 | 44 | BARBIERO Greta | 1998 | AF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 8.39 | |
39 | 4 | 58 | ROSSATO Elena | 1993 | PF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8.40 | |
40 | 8 | 52 | CALCI Anna | 1996 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 8.41 | |
41 | 7 | 51 | CHIZZALI Stefania | 1979 | SF35 | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 8.43 | |
42 | 6 | 67 | RITOSSA Petra | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.45 | |
43 | 8 | 50 | TAVELLA Beatrice | 1997 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.51 | |
43 | 5 | 28 | BIANCO Francesca | 1996 | JF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 8.51 | |
45 | 5 | 78 | MASOTTO Sofia | 1997 | JF | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 8.52 | |
46 | 3 | 62 | CARRARO Giulia | 1999 | AF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 8.55 | |
47 | 3 | 31 | CAPPELLO Francesca | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 8.56 | |
48 | 7 | 7 | GIORDANI Anna | 1999 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 8.57 | |
49 | 2 | 76 | MENEGALDO Giulia | 1993 | PF | VR825 C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA | 8.58 | |
50 | 4 | 11 | D'ORTENZI Dalila | 1996 | JF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 8.71 | |
51 | 4 | 27 | BERETTA Elena | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 8.73 | |
52 | 7 | 49 | PADOVAN Greta | 1997 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.74 | |
53 | 5 | 69 | ZANCANARO Gaia | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.76 | |
54 | 8 | 47 | CHERCHI Silvia | 1997 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.76 | |
55 | 3 | 61 | VALOTTO Lorenza | 1997 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 8.82 | |
56 | 2 | 29 | FALDANI Martina | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 8.83 | |
57 | 4 | 30 | BAGGIO Chiara | 1999 | AF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 8.87 | |
58 | 3 | 45 | CANCIAN Anjumol | 1994 | PF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 8.88 | |
59 | 6 | 64 | DIOUF Fatou | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 8.91 | |
60 | 4 | 14 | MULACHIE' Giorgia | 1999 | AF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 8.98 | |
61 | 5 | 46 | CATTAROSSI Giulia | 1998 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 9.19 | |
62 | 2 | 57 | BUZZO Federica | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.33 | |
63 | 7 | 59 | BERGAMO Diletta | 1996 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 9.37 | |
64 | 8 | 32 | FAGGION Lucrezia | 1999 | AF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 9.81 | |
| 8 | 41 | ANDREOLI Alessia | 1998 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 64 | DOSSO Zaynab | 1999 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 24.88 | |
| | | | | | IVORY COAST | | |
2 | 6 | 93 | DIA Amy Fabe' | 1977 | SF35 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 25.11 | |
3 | 5 | 38 | BONICALZA Sofia | 1998 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 25.29 | |
4 | 6 | 100 | KOUAKOU Moillet | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 25.69 | |
| | | | | | IVORY COAST | | |
5 | 6 | 39 | DELL'ORTO Caterina | 1997 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 25.71 | |
6 | 4 | 6 | PUTTI Federica | 1996 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 25.86 | |
7 | 3 | 31 | CURONE Giulia | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 25.89 | |
8 | 6 | 25 | MAESTRINI Camilla | 1999 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 25.97 | |
9 | 6 | 67 | MONACHINO Serena | 1990 | SF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 25.98 | |
10 | 3 | 45 | INVERNIZZI Sara | 1999 | AF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 26.08 | |
11 | 5 | 82 | NAMER Sara | 1996 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 26.27 | |
12 | 6 | 200 | LEIDI Sara | 1997 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 26.35 | |
12 | 4 | 101 | MAGRO Jessica | 1995 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 26.35 | |
14 | 4 | 68 | PETERLE Jessica | 1997 | JF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 26.45 | |
15 | 5 | 43 | TALLINI Elisa | 1997 | JF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 26.53 | |
16 | 4 | 7 | RONCALLI Monica | 1997 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 26.54 | |
17 | 3 | 8 | ROSSI Elisa | 1996 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 26.56 | |
18 | 3 | 120 | MORELLI Beatrice | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 26.67 | |
19 | 6 | 55 | BETTIN Ilaria | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 26.67 | |
20 | 3 | 122 | CASELLA Cecilia | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 26.70 | |
21 | 4 | 52 | RIGONI Martina | 1999 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 26.71 | |
22 | 4 | 70 | BORSATTI Giorgia | 1998 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 26.72 | |
23 | 5 | 94 | MONEGO Luna | 1996 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 26.80 | |
24 | 3 | 18 | BOTTEGA Samantha | 1994 | PF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 26.85 | |
25 | 6 | 14 | DE SALVADOR Nicole | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 26.87 | |
26 | 4 | 73 | ZAGO Samantha | 1999 | AF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 26.90 | |
27 | 4 | 65 | BASSI Michelle | 1989 | SF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 26.91 | |
28 | 5 | 1 | BRINGHEN Helene | 1999 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 26.93 | |
29 | 5 | 42 | PREDA Giulia | 1998 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 27.00 | |
30 | 3 | 104 | TODESCATO Francesca | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 27.01 | |
31 | 3 | 19 | DOVESI Mila | 1999 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 27.13 | |
31 | 5 | 5 | PILEGGI Marta | 1995 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 27.13 | |
33 | 4 | 9 | VESCOVI Chiara | 1998 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 27.14 | |
33 | 4 | 98 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 27.14 | |
35 | 4 | 4 | MAZZOLENI Ilaria | 1999 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 27.20 | |
36 | 3 | 72 | PETTARIN Margherita | 1998 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 27.21 | |
37 | 6 | 109 | SPADA Sara | 1999 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 27.22 | |
38 | 4 | 99 | DAL GRANDE Lisa | 1994 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 27.23 | |
39 | 6 | 3 | CENATI Daniela | 1998 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 27.25 | |
39 | 6 | 58 | CONTE Clara | 1998 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 27.25 | |
41 | 5 | 110 | LIVIERO Giorgia | 1997 | JF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 27.26 | |
42 | 3 | 96 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 27.37 | |
43 | 4 | 105 | VIANELLO Benedetta | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 27.53 | |
44 | 3 | 201 | GAVAZZA Angela | 1998 | AF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 27.59 | |
45 | 5 | 28 | BAGA Ilaria | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 27.62 | |
46 | 6 | 92 | BERLIN Elisa | 1998 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 27.71 | |
47 | 6 | 97 | VIO Martina | 1998 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 27.79 | |
48 | 5 | 29 | BIONDI Margherita | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 27.80 | |
49 | 6 | 77 | BUSETTI Elena | 1995 | PF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 27.88 | |
49 | 4 | 121 | ANTONELLI Vittoria | 1998 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 27.88 | |
51 | 5 | 81 | CALCI Anna | 1996 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 27.92 | |
52 | 4 | 57 | BEDODI Chiara | 1999 | AF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 27.93 | |
53 | 4 | 63 | BAGNOLI Ilaria | 1997 | JF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 27.96 | |
54 | 6 | 420 | BARBIERO Greta | 1998 | AF | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 27.98 | |
55 | 4 | 32 | DELBONO Ilaria | 1999 | AF | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 28.17 | |
56 | 5 | 16 | SCHIOCCHET Chiara | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 28.19 | |
57 | 3 | 69 | ANDREOLI Alessia | 1998 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 28.26 | |
58 | 5 | 17 | SUSANA Elena | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 28.35 | |
59 | 3 | 36 | CIARAVINO Francesca | 1998 | AF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 28.36 | |
60 | 5 | 79 | MOMETTI Chiara | 1998 | AF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 28.39 | |
61 | 3 | 88 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 28.41 | |
62 | 3 | 108 | ORTOLANI Francesca | 1998 | AF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 28.42 | |
63 | 5 | 12 | PASQUALINI Giulia | 1995 | PF | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 28.55 | |
64 | 3 | 90 | ROSSATO Elena | 1993 | PF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 28.56 | |
65 | 4 | 34 | NATALINI Martina | 1995 | PF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 28.57 | |
66 | 6 | 44 | COLOMBO Aurora Anna | 1999 | AF | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 28.63 | |
67 | 5 | 27 | PIZZI Giulia | 1997 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 28.65 | |
68 | 6 | 205 | CERATO Francesca | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 28.66 | |
69 | 6 | 80 | ZANON Beatrice | 1999 | AF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 28.79 | |
70 | 5 | 74 | CANCIAN Anjumol | 1994 | PF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 28.81 | |
71 | 6 | 47 | BURASCHI Beatrice | 1999 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 28.88 | |
72 | 6 | 102 | RANCAN Giovanna | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 29.08 | |
73 | 3 | 87 | BETTIN Diletta | 1999 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 29.21 | |
74 | 4 | 49 | ROSSI Camilla | 1999 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | 29.26 | |
75 | 4 | 124 | GEROLA Serena | 1997 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 29.44 | |
76 | 4 | 78 | MAZZUIA Martina | 1996 | JF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 29.49 | |
77 | 3 | 54 | AGOSTINI Mia | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 29.98 | |
78 | 4 | 40 | DESTEFANI Noemi | 1999 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 30.06 | |
79 | 4 | 56 | PEGORARO Francesca | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 30.11 | |
80 | 3 | 24 | GERARDINI Marta | 1997 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 30.16 | |
81 | 5 | 22 | SIGNANI Paola | 1999 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 30.21 | |
82 | 5 | 13 | CORONA Cristina | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 30.51 | |
83 | 3 | 451 | BANDAOGO Djamilatou | 1999 | AF | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 30.96 | |
84 | 5 | 91 | SACCON Sara | 1999 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 31.38 | |
85 | 5 | 75 | MONTENEGRO Silvia | 1997 | JF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 33.39 | |
86 | 6 | 95 | MORETTI Caterina | 1997 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 34.65 | |
| 6 | 85 | ESPOSITO Chiara | 1999 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | Squ | |
| 4 | 86 | DI GIUSTO Elisa | 1993 | PF | VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA | Squ | |
| 6 | 103 | SACKO Awa | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Squ | |
| | | | | | MALI | | |
| 5 | 66 | JIMENEZ MORENO Luna | 1998 | AF | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | Squ | |
| 5 | 48 | RIGAMONTI Marta | 1999 | AF | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | Squ | |
| 5 | 71 | CECOLIN Francesca | 1991 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | Squ | |
| 6 | 84 | CORBETTA Letizia | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | Squ | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | 165 | MILANI Marta | 1987 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 54.33 | |
2 | 3 | 182 | CAVALLERI Valentina | 1995 | PF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 56.34 | |
3 | 4 | 163 | MONACHINO Serena | 1990 | SF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 56.74 | |
4 | 2 | 142 | GIRARDELLO Emma | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 57.49 | |
5 | 1 | 166 | BENEVELLI Elena | 1996 | JF | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 57.54 | |
6 | 5 | 164 | BALDI Alessia | 1995 | PF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 58.28 | |
7 | 4 | 198 | SINOPOLI Sara | 1997 | JF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 58.30 | |
8 | 5 | 150 | VIAN Irene | 1996 | JF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 58.56 | |
9 | 5 | 160 | CASAGRANDE MONTESI Auro | 1998 | AF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 58.74 | |
10 | 6 | 199 | PAVESE Alessia | 1998 | AF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 58.91 | |
11 | 5 | 135 | VALENTE Aida | 1978 | SF35 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 58.96 | |
12 | 2 | 162 | BATTISTONI Saskia | 1996 | JF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 59.05 | |
13 | 1 | 147 | ROVERE Elisa | 1996 | JF | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 59.17 | |
14 | 6 | 136 | REGINATO Valentina | 1994 | PF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 59.46 | |
15 | 2 | 169 | BACCI Eleonora | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 1:00.03 | |
16 | 3 | 178 | BOMBELLI Marta | 1993 | PF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1:00.13 | |
17 | 1 | 153 | MARTINI Miriam | 1997 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1:00.22 | |
18 | 5 | 200 | MLADENIC Martina | 1999 | AF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 1:00.92 | |
19 | 4 | 137 | FORNASA Greta | 1996 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:01.22 | |
20 | 5 | 155 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1:01.35 | |
21 | 6 | 180 | BRAMBILLA Nathalie | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:01.69 | |
22 | 3 | 184 | TIZI Giulia | 1996 | JF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:01.92 | |
23 | 6 | 154 | GRANDOLFO Isabella | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1:02.29 | |
24 | 1 | 16 | PIOVESAN Sara | 1996 | JF | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 1:02.37 | |
25 | 4 | 177 | GRECCHI Greta | 1998 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1:02.41 | |
26 | 4 | 181 | BRAMBILLA Alice Julia | 1996 | JF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:02.57 | |
27 | 3 | 156 | MEINERO Maria | 1995 | PF | TO002 SISPORT FIAT | 1:02.68 | |
28 | 6 | 152 | STANISSA Giada | 1999 | AF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 1:02.70 | |
29 | 3 | 190 | GIOTTO Marina | 1997 | JF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:02.81 | |
30 | 1 | 141 | MOLENA Giulia | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:03.00 | |
31 | 1 | 140 | SCHIFF Giulia | 1999 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:03.04 | |
32 | 4 | 186 | MEZZETTI Margherita | 1986 | SF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:03.16 | |
33 | 6 | 192 | CONDEMI Denise Maria | 1999 | AF | BG371 S. CLUB ALZANO | 1:03.29 | |
34 | 3 | 131 | PACHERA Matilde | 1999 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 1:03.31 | |
35 | 2 | 36 | DE SALVADOR Ilaria | 1994 | PF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 1:03.35 | |
36 | 6 | 168 | ZOPPI Francesca | 1996 | JF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 1:03.60 | |
37 | 4 | 161 | BORSATTI Giorgia | 1998 | AF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:03.71 | |
38 | 6 | 185 | ROSSI Eleonora | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 1:03.83 | |
39 | 6 | 172 | MANCUSO Elena | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 1:03.85 | |
40 | 5 | 176 | SAVARE' Eva | 1998 | AF | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 1:04.38 | |
41 | 2 | 133 | BERTONI Irene | 1988 | SF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 1:04.55 | |
42 | 2 | 174 | FREDDI Anna | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1:04.58 | |
43 | 3 | 129 | DONINI Virginia | 1997 | JF | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 1:04.84 | |
44 | 4 | 145 | BIAZZI Arianna | 1998 | AF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:05.09 | |
45 | 2 | 134 | VIGGI Alessia | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:05.53 | |
46 | 1 | 132 | IDDRISU Ramantu | 1998 | AF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 1:05.62 | |
47 | 5 | 144 | NINZOLI Giorgia | 1999 | AF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:05.92 | |
48 | 4 | 139 | TECUCEANU Diana | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 1:05.94 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
49 | 3 | 149 | GRANELLO Martina | 1998 | AF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 1:06.18 | |
50 | 2 | 173 | TROVO' Giada | 1997 | JF | PD137 C.A.S.A. ATLETICA | 1:06.33 | |
51 | 5 | 189 | SUSANA Elena | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:06.61 | |
52 | 5 | 138 | CARMIGNAN Clara | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:06.62 | |
53 | 3 | 179 | RAVASI Barbara | 1998 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 1:06.76 | |
54 | 2 | 151 | MESSA Nguilulu Rachel | 1999 | AF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1:07.29 | |
55 | 3 | 148 | SANGALLI Silvia | 1995 | PF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 1:08.07 | |
56 | 4 | 193 | ALGAROTTI Sabrina | 1999 | AF | BG371 S. CLUB ALZANO | 1:08.87 | |
57 | 4 | 191 | ARBOIT Noemi | 1999 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 1:09.95 | |
58 | 5 | 175 | COLCIAGHI Ilaria Marzia | 1999 | AF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 1:10.71 | |
59 | 3 | 183 | TONAZZI ARMANI Sara | 1997 | JF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:12.66 | |
60 | 6 | 143 | VIGNATI Sofia | 1999 | AF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 1:13.81 | |
| 2 | 188 | MATTIAZZO Federica | 1974 | SF40 | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | Squ | |
| 2 | 187 | BONAZZI Caterina | 1995 | PF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | STRATI Laura | 1990 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.42 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.14 | | 3°: | 6.23 | | | 4°: | 6.17 | | 5°: | 5.46 | | 6°: | 6.42 | | |
|
2 | 17 | LORENZETTO Martina | 1992 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 6.24 | |
1°: | 6.04 | | 2°: | 6.24 | | 3°: | 6.01 | | | 4°: | 6.09 | | 5°: | 6.14 | | 6°: | 6.18 | | |
|
3 | 6 | CAMILLERI Rebecca | 1985 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 6.01 | |
| | | | | MALTA | | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.01 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 6.01 | | |
|
4 | 9 | ZANGOBBO Carol | 1995 | PF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 5.81 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 5.53 | | 3°: | 5.60 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 5.81 | | 6°: | 5.81 | | |
|
5 | 13 | BETTIN Ilaria | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 5.43 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 5.43 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 5.30 | | |
|
6 | 2 | NATALINI Martina | 1995 | PF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 5.29 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 5.29 | | | 4°: | 5.01 | | 5°: | 4.78 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
7 | 29 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 5.28 | |
1°: | 5.11 | | 2°: | 4.98 | | 3°: | 5.28 | | | 4°: | 5.14 | | 5°: | 5.15 | | 6°: | 5.20 | | |
|
8 | 21 | SINIGAGLIA Luisa | 1997 | JF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.21 | |
1°: | 5.16 | | 2°: | 5.21 | | 3°: | 5.06 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 25 | SURIAN Jasmine | 1994 | PF | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 5.18 | |
|
10 | 14 | GOMIERO Francesca | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 5.08 | |
1°: | 5.08 | | 2°: | 4.79 | | 3°: | 5.02 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 34 | ZANCANARO Gaia | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.01 | |
1°: | 4.81 | | 2°: | 5.01 | | 3°: | 4.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 11 | DE POLI Sofia | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.97 | |
1°: | 4.68 | | 2°: | 4.77 | | 3°: | 4.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 28 | BOZZELLI Giada | 1996 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.41 | |
|
14 | 22 | RODIGHIERO Francesca | 1999 | AF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 3.98 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 33 | STRATI Laura | 1990 | SF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.42 | |
2 | 17 | LORENZETTO Martina | 1992 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 6.24 | |
3 | 6 | CAMILLERI Rebecca | 1985 | SF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 6.01 | |
| | | | | MALTA | | |
4 | 9 | ZANGOBBO Carol | 1995 | PF | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 5.81 | |
5 | 13 | BETTIN Ilaria | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 5.43 | |
6 | 24 | FILIPPETTO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 5.30 | |
7 | 2 | NATALINI Martina | 1995 | PF | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 5.29 | |
8 | 29 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | AF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 5.28 | |
9 | 21 | SINIGAGLIA Luisa | 1997 | JF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 5.21 | |
10 | 25 | SURIAN Jasmine | 1994 | PF | TV359 GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO | 5.18 | |
11 | 14 | GOMIERO Francesca | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 5.08 | |
12 | 34 | ZANCANARO Gaia | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 5.01 | |
13 | 32 | RITOSSA Petra | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.98 | |
14 | 11 | DE POLI Sofia | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.97 | |
15 | 7 | GALANTE Linda | 1999 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4.96 | |
16 | 19 | FRAZZARIN Greta | 1997 | JF | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | 4.93 | |
17 | 27 | REATO Sara | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.90 | |
18 | 10 | CASSON Marilena | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.90 | |
19 | 30 | BARBIERI Silvia | 1991 | SF | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 4.88 | |
20 | 15 | VALENTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 4.87 | |
21 | 16 | VERONESE Giorgia | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 4.81 | |
22 | 1 | CORONA Cristina | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 4.61 | |
23 | 31 | CELOTTO Elena | 1998 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4.59 | |
24 | 41 | BETTIN Diletta | 1999 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.41 | |
25 | 28 | BOZZELLI Giada | 1996 | JF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 4.41 | |
26 | 26 | BUZZO Federica | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 4.29 | |
27 | 22 | RODIGHIERO Francesca | 1999 | AF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 3.98 | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 8 | 92 | BASSO Gianluca | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.97 | |
2 | 7 | 43 | ZIN Farias | 1995 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 6.97 | |
3 | 2 | 102 | TARUSSIO Francesco | 1996 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.07 | |
4 | 1 | 12 | FEDERICI Andrea | 1997 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.10 | |
5 | 3 | 67 | NOMBO Samuel | 1991 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.12 | |
| | | | | | BURKINA FASO | | |
6 | 6 | 39 | CECCHETTI Tiziano | 1993 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.13 | |
7 | 6 | 74 | CALDERARO Edoardo | 1983 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.17 | |
8 | 1 | 27 | LESSI Matteo | 1997 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 7.18 | |
9 | 3 | 17 | MONTE Alessandro | 1996 | JM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 7.18 | |
10 | 8 | 54 | NICOLETTI Ivano | 1979 | SM35 | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.18 | |
11 | 5 | 93 | CARRARO Ivano | 1992 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.19 | |
12 | 4 | 19 | DIAKITE Souleymane | 1996 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 7.19 | |
| | | | | | IVORY COAST | | |
13 | 5 | 75 | GALLETTA Paolo | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 7.25 | |
14 | 2 | 44 | BARETTA Edoardo Jacopo | 1998 | AM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 7.26 | |
14 | 7 | 10 | IKHINMWIN John Roland | 1993 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 7.26 | |
| | | | | | NIGERIA | | |
16 | 4 | 63 | FIORINDO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.27 | |
17 | 5 | 1 | TONET Claudio | 1996 | JM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 7.28 | |
18 | 4 | 47 | PASQUALETTO Aligi | 1984 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 7.30 | |
19 | 5 | 51 | SALVATORE Enrico | 1996 | JM | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | 7.31 | |
19 | 4 | 71 | GIOVANATTO Cristiano | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 7.31 | |
21 | 2 | 11 | DEL MONTE Marco | 1997 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.32 | |
22 | 3 | 33 | BACOSCA TERNA Ionut | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7.32 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
23 | 7 | 101 | SANTUZ Gianluca | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.33 | |
24 | 5 | 64 | MARCONI Francesco | 1995 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.36 | |
24 | 1 | 7 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7.36 | |
26 | 7 | 41 | TOCCO Giovanni | 1996 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.36 | |
27 | 7 | 34 | COSTA Gianluca | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7.37 | |
28 | 7 | 18 | MONTIN Patrick | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 7.41 | |
28 | 5 | 40 | ENEH Chukwunonso Elias | 1993 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 7.41 | |
| | | | | | NIGERIA | | |
28 | 6 | 2 | OLIVOTTO Filippo | 1996 | JM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 7.41 | |
28 | 8 | 6 | BELGADA Mohammed | 1998 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 7.41 | |
32 | 4 | 86 | ROVERATO Mattia | 1997 | JM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 7.43 | |
32 | 8 | 69 | VISENTIN Leonardo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.43 | |
34 | 7 | 48 | FLORI Alessandro | 1999 | AM | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 7.44 | |
35 | 2 | 94 | FILIPPI Giovanni | 1995 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.45 | |
36 | 1 | 13 | PAPETTI Alessandro | 1997 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 7.46 | |
36 | 5 | 114 | MORATELLO Carlo | 1997 | JM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 7.46 | |
36 | 5 | 46 | MASIERO Ivano | 1981 | SM | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA | 7.46 | |
39 | 6 | 5 | BIGNAMI Stefano | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 7.49 | |
39 | 2 | 70 | ZUCCON Giacomo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.49 | |
41 | 8 | 108 | VICENTINI Pietro | 1999 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 7.50 | |
42 | 6 | 65 | MAURIZI ENRICI Mattia | 1995 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.51 | |
43 | 3 | 55 | DE FELICE Gabriele | 1996 | JM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 7.52 | |
43 | 1 | 45 | ZAMPIERI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | PD151 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA | 7.52 | |
45 | 6 | 111 | GUEYE Assane | 1994 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 7.53 | |
| | | | | | SENEGAL | | |
45 | 2 | 38 | SPADETTO Riccardo | 1997 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 7.53 | |
47 | 5 | 87 | TREVISANATO Gianluca | 1996 | JM | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | 7.54 | |
48 | 2 | 91 | MARCHESAN Stefano | 1996 | JM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 7.60 | |
49 | 3 | 56 | SCALCO Simone | 1994 | PM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 7.61 | |
50 | 7 | 60 | BERTO Andrea | 1997 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.65 | |
51 | 4 | 95 | GALEONE Davide | 1996 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.66 | |
52 | 4 | 112 | LANZA Andrea | 1997 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 7.67 | |
52 | 3 | 31 | ROVANI Arrigo | 1999 | AM | MN718 ATLETICA I GONZAGA 2011 | 7.67 | |
54 | 3 | 88 | RANCAN Paolo | 1998 | AM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 7.68 | |
55 | 6 | 96 | GOLIN Antonio | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.70 | |
55 | 6 | 81 | MARIN Cristian | 1973 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.70 | |
57 | 4 | 104 | BELOTTI Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 7.71 | |
58 | 4 | 105 | CEOLA Maurizio | 1962 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 7.72 | |
59 | 7 | 113 | FIOCCO Federico | 1998 | AM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 7.74 | |
59 | 8 | 98 | MIGLIETTA Riccardo | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.74 | |
61 | 2 | 82 | ROSSI Nicola | 1971 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.76 | |
62 | 8 | 115 | VECCHIATO Enrico | 1998 | AM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 7.77 | |
63 | 8 | 72 | PIRRO' Gabriele | 1996 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 7.78 | |
64 | 8 | 106 | TEGORELLI Fausto | 1965 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 7.79 | |
64 | 2 | 99 | PELLIZZARO Fabio | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.79 | |
66 | 6 | 52 | LOZZI Enrico | 1977 | SM35 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 7.80 | |
66 | 5 | 79 | FAVARIN Andrea | 1976 | SM35 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 7.80 | |
68 | 3 | 100 | POZZOLO Francesco | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.81 | |
68 | 7 | 103 | ZANOVELLO Luca | 1996 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.81 | |
70 | 4 | 109 | ZULIANI Zeno Maria | 1998 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 7.86 | |
71 | 3 | 61 | BETTIN Marco | 1997 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 7.87 | |
72 | 3 | 117 | BOCHICCHIO Gianluca | 1991 | SM | VR825 C.U.S. VERONA SEZ. ATLETICA | 7.95 | |
73 | 5 | 77 | ALIBARDI Luca | 1964 | SM50 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8.04 | |
74 | 8 | 107 | VANZO Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 8.09 | |
75 | 7 | 58 | SALVADORI Matteo | 1999 | AM | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 8.11 | |
76 | 6 | 15 | NATALINI Giampietro | 1963 | SM50 | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 8.23 | |
77 | 2 | 116 | ZARDINI Efrem | 1992 | SM | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 8.30 | |
78 | 8 | 57 | BARBIER Marco | 1999 | AM | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 8.38 | |
79 | 3 | 84 | TOSATO Flavio | 1974 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 8.48 | |
80 | 4 | 16 | IELLICI Alfredo | 1967 | SM45 | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 8.65 | |
81 | 2 | 80 | GOBBI Francesco | 1969 | SM45 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 9.52 | |
| 6 | 66 | NOMBO Silas | 1994 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | Squ | |
| | | | | | BURKINA FASO | | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 3 | 91 | ANGELI Giacomo | 1989 | SM | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 21.97 | |
2 | 5 | 134 | MINOUGOU Cheick Hamed t | 1993 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 22.30 | |
| | | | | | BURKINA FASO | | |
3 | 6 | 137 | RANCAN Michele | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 22.31 | |
4 | 5 | 129 | BOSCHETTO Marco | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 22.37 | |
5 | 4 | 29 | XILO Alessandro | 1997 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 22.55 | |
6 | 6 | 34 | FEDERICI Andrea | 1997 | JM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 22.57 | |
7 | 5 | 48 | LESSI Matteo | 1997 | JM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 22.70 | |
8 | 6 | 97 | PRANDI Gabriele | 1996 | JM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 22.75 | |
9 | 3 | 80 | PEZZOLO Nicola | 1997 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 22.76 | |
10 | 6 | 83 | ZIN Farias | 1995 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 22.78 | |
11 | 3 | 44 | MARANGONI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 22.80 | |
12 | 5 | 47 | AYOTADE Adeshola | 1995 | PM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 22.82 | |
13 | 4 | 201 | BRIGNOLI Erik | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.10 | |
14 | 4 | 25 | TONET Claudio | 1996 | JM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 23.11 | |
15 | 4 | 103 | MARCONI Francesco | 1995 | PM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 23.19 | |
16 | 5 | 2 | CAMPOLO Michele | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.22 | |
17 | 5 | 64 | SAMBA Mah | 1994 | PM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 23.28 | |
| | | | | | THE GAMBIA | | |
18 | 3 | 89 | SCHIEVANO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 23.32 | |
19 | 6 | 72 | ABANICO Stefano | 1997 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 23.40 | |
| | | | | | PHILIPPINES | | |
20 | 6 | 17 | TRAPLETTI Diego | 1996 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.44 | |
21 | 5 | 101 | BIASUZZI Nicola Atreiu | 1989 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 23.45 | |
22 | 6 | 126 | BASSAN Giorgio | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 23.47 | |
23 | 3 | 30 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 23.50 | |
24 | 6 | 131 | DAL GRANDE Michele | 1994 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 23.52 | |
24 | 3 | 18 | VEZZOLI Nicolas | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.52 | |
26 | 3 | 108 | MINETTO Enrico | 1984 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 23.54 | |
27 | 5 | 6 | FRIGENI Davide | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.56 | |
28 | 6 | 8 | MANGALAVITI Enrico | 1994 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.58 | |
28 | 6 | 98 | DE FELICE Gabriele | 1996 | JM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 23.58 | |
30 | 6 | 63 | LAVAZZA Matteo | 1993 | PM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 23.64 | |
30 | 6 | 73 | BACOSCA TERNA Ionut | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 23.64 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
32 | 3 | 12 | PESENTI Giorgio | 1996 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.66 | |
33 | 4 | 14 | ROTA Roberto | 1997 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.67 | |
34 | 4 | 106 | COULIBALY Moussa | 1996 | JM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 23.70 | |
35 | 3 | 111 | GALLETTA Paolo | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 23.71 | |
36 | 6 | 16 | STUPIA Federico | 1996 | JM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.72 | |
37 | 5 | 200 | FERRARI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 23.76 | |
38 | 4 | 122 | FURLANETTO Luca | 1995 | PM | VI614 G.A. BASSANO | 23.79 | |
39 | 5 | 70 | BATTISTELLO Riccardo | 1991 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 23.85 | |
40 | 5 | 86 | ZAMPIERI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | PD151 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA | 23.87 | |
41 | 3 | 23 | OTTOLINI Luca | 1995 | PM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 23.88 | |
42 | 5 | 10 | MUTTI Alessio | 1994 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 23.89 | |
42 | 5 | 99 | SCALCO Simone | 1994 | PM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 23.89 | |
44 | 6 | 66 | SPADA Cristian | 1993 | PM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 23.91 | |
45 | 3 | 141 | TONIN Marco | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 23.96 | |
46 | 6 | 120 | RUZZENE Carlos Alberto | 1999 | AM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 23.97 | |
47 | 4 | 26 | OLIVOTTO Filippo | 1996 | JM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 23.98 | |
48 | 6 | 138 | RANIERO Damiano | 1995 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 24.06 | |
48 | 6 | 202 | SINGH Jaspreet | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.06 | |
50 | 4 | 74 | COSTA Gianluca | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 24.12 | |
50 | 4 | 59 | MARCHETTA Lorenzo | 1999 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 24.12 | |
50 | 4 | 147 | ARMANI Alessandro | 1999 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 24.12 | |
53 | 3 | 88 | FLORI Alessandro | 1999 | AM | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 24.17 | |
54 | 4 | 11 | PERICO Alessandro | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.22 | |
55 | 4 | 250 | MORIS Gabriele | 1993 | PM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 24.24 | |
56 | 5 | 82 | MORATO Luca | 1997 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 24.28 | |
57 | 4 | 13 | ROSIELLO Edoardo | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.29 | |
58 | 3 | 7 | LOCATELLI Nicola | 1998 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.33 | |
59 | 5 | 5 | FOIADELLI Edoardo | 1998 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.35 | |
60 | 3 | 20 | VITALI Paolo | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 24.36 | |
61 | 3 | 65 | SERRATORE Lorenzo | 1994 | PM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 24.38 | |
62 | 5 | 110 | DE BERNARDI Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 24.42 | |
63 | 6 | 133 | MIGLIETTA Riccardo | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 24.46 | |
64 | 4 | 139 | RIGONI Davide | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 24.49 | |
64 | 6 | 71 | ROVANI Arrigo | 1999 | AM | MN718 ATLETICA I GONZAGA 2011 | 24.49 | |
66 | 3 | 100 | PANCALDI Carlo | 1997 | JM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 24.50 | |
66 | 6 | 22 | MASTROIANNI Samuele | 1996 | JM | BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 24.50 | |
68 | 5 | 61 | TAINI Andrea | 1998 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 24.54 | |
69 | 3 | 114 | CASTELLINI Stefano | 1972 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 24.70 | |
70 | 6 | 130 | CAMERRA Filippo | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 24.77 | |
71 | 5 | 150 | SINGH Baljeet | 1997 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 24.82 | |
71 | 5 | 27 | BORTOLIN Sebastiano | 1998 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 24.82 | |
73 | 5 | 148 | BERTONCELLI Giacomo | 1999 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 24.86 | |
74 | 3 | 19 | VILLA Riccardo | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 25.00 | |
75 | 5 | 76 | GHEORGHIE Dragos Consta | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 25.05 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
76 | 4 | 144 | CEOLA Maurizio | 1962 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 25.06 | |
77 | 6 | 85 | TOTO Giacomo | 1997 | JM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 25.07 | |
78 | 4 | 104 | NASCIMBEN Tommaso | 1999 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 25.08 | |
79 | 4 | 117 | MARIN Cristian | 1973 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 25.09 | |
80 | 3 | 24 | BATTOCCHIO Damiano | 1999 | AM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 25.13 | |
81 | 3 | 32 | AMIGHETTI Simone | 1995 | PM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 25.15 | |
82 | 6 | 36 | MAFFI Simone | 1999 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 25.18 | |
83 | 4 | 46 | DELLA VEDOVA Daniele | 1977 | SM35 | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 25.26 | |
83 | 5 | 3 | CRIPPA Mattia | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 25.26 | |
85 | 5 | 67 | ZANICHELLI Simone | 1997 | JM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 25.34 | |
86 | 3 | 40 | PUECHLER Ruben | 1999 | AM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 25.39 | |
87 | 4 | 102 | DEMONTIS Mirko | 1990 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 25.42 | |
88 | 5 | 15 | STUPIA Alberto | 1999 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 25.44 | |
89 | 6 | 107 | ZAMAI Cristian | 1997 | JM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA | 25.49 | |
90 | 3 | 143 | BELOTTI Massimo | 1965 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 25.63 | |
91 | 4 | 62 | DOLCINI Luca Hau | 1997 | JM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 25.69 | |
92 | 3 | 78 | PALMA Riccardo | 1999 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 25.85 | |
93 | 4 | 142 | ZANOVELLO Luca | 1996 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 26.04 | |
94 | 6 | 146 | VANZO Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 26.09 | |
95 | 4 | 39 | NATALINI Giampietro | 1963 | SM50 | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 26.15 | |
96 | 3 | 145 | FABRIS Luca | 1969 | SM45 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 26.29 | |
97 | 3 | 95 | LOZZI Enrico | 1977 | SM35 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 26.35 | |
98 | 4 | 128 | BAUCE Matteo | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 26.40 | |
99 | 3 | 121 | CARNIATO Gabriele | 1957 | SM55 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 26.42 | |
100 | 5 | 35 | INVERARDI Luca | 1998 | AM | BS786 BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 A.S.D. | 26.69 | |
101 | 6 | 119 | TOSATO Flavio | 1974 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 27.25 | |
102 | 3 | 87 | DE RAHO Luca | 1976 | SM35 | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 27.86 | |
103 | 4 | 58 | LIVRAGHI Marco | 1999 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 28.77 | |
| 4 | 69 | SOLLAZZO Andrea | 1999 | AM | MI801 @TLETICA MEDA 014 | Squ | |
| 6 | 75 | COSTA Alberto | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Squ | |
| 3 | 136 | QUARTEY Koffi Shadrak | 1993 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Squ | |
| | | | | | BURKINA FASO | | |
| 5 | 92 | CACERES Luis Alfredo | 1996 | JM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | Squ | |
| | | | | | DOMINICAN REPUBLIC | | |
| 5 | 113 | PETTENO' Davide | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Squ | |
| 6 | 118 | SCANFERLIN Mauro | 1971 | SM40 | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | Squ | |
| 5 | 43 | KULA Esaie | 1997 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | Squ | |
| | | | | | CONGO | | |
| 4 | 41 | MONTIN Patrick | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | NP | |
| 4 | 42 | DIAKITE Souleymane | 1996 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | NP | |
| | | | | | IVORY COAST | | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 5 | 40 | DANESINI Paolo Carlo | 1992 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 48.40 | |
2 | 6 | 92 | GALLETTI Luca | 1980 | SM35 | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 48.66 | |
3 | 4 | 17 | VANZO Leonardo | 1996 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 49.55 | |
4 | 3 | 63 | LAMBRUGHI Mario | 1992 | SM | MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO | 49.80 | |
5 | 6 | 64 | AYOTADE Adeshola | 1995 | PM | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 49.86 | |
6 | 3 | 69 | FALL Papisse | 1990 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 50.24 | |
7 | 2 | 94 | HAZMI Gabriele | 1992 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 50.36 | |
8 | 2 | 70 | BINI Riccardo | 1995 | PM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 50.40 | |
9 | 4 | 36 | NABACINO Michele | 1996 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50.42 | |
10 | 3 | 35 | PRANDI Gabriele | 1996 | JM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 50.86 | |
11 | 1 | 87 | CROPELLI Luca | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 50.88 | |
12 | 6 | 49 | PEZZOLO Nicola | 1997 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 51.13 | |
13 | 5 | 43 | PIVETTA Federico | 1994 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 51.16 | |
14 | 5 | 44 | LUCIANO Enrico | 1996 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 51.41 | |
15 | 2 | 73 | VILLA Alessandro | 1997 | JM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 51.46 | |
16 | 4 | 99 | LODETTI Guido | 1995 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 51.58 | |
17 | 1 | 98 | TROCCHIA Riccardo | 1993 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 51.75 | |
18 | 4 | 5 | ZAMBON Filippo | 1993 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 51.76 | |
19 | 6 | 62 | BINNER Raphael | 1994 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 51.84 | |
20 | 6 | 96 | MICHELOTTI Matteo | 1995 | PM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 52.16 | |
21 | 1 | 74 | CASARICO Mattia | 1997 | JM | CO056 G.S. BERNATESE | 52.20 | |
22 | 5 | 21 | GROTTO Giovanni | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 52.25 | |
23 | 3 | 31 | DURIGON Kevin | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 52.28 | |
23 | 2 | 48 | CHINELLATO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 52.28 | |
25 | 1 | 30 | BIANCHI Augusto | 1992 | SM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 52.47 | |
26 | 6 | 46 | ZAMPIRON Giulio | 1995 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 52.54 | |
27 | 4 | 39 | TAVIANI Matteo | 1997 | JM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 52.55 | |
28 | 3 | 51 | CESATI Federico | 1998 | AM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | 53.30 | |
29 | 3 | 32 | BETTIN Marco | 1997 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 53.37 | |
30 | 5 | 22 | BASSAN Giorgio | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 53.49 | |
31 | 4 | 71 | KULA Esaie | 1997 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 53.54 | |
| | | | | | CONGO | | |
32 | 4 | 95 | BREDA Sergio | 1998 | AM | BG371 S. CLUB ALZANO | 53.59 | |
33 | 6 | 20 | PENTO Marco | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 53.76 | |
34 | 4 | 26 | MANTEGAZZA Luca | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 53.90 | |
35 | 1 | 86 | SISSA Alessandro | 1994 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 53.93 | |
36 | 4 | 78 | CAPASSO Marcello | 1996 | JM | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 54.10 | |
37 | 1 | 83 | DIAGNE Kalidou | 1993 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 54.16 | |
| | | | | | SENEGAL | | |
38 | 2 | 16 | MENEGATTI Matteo | 1994 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 54.37 | |
39 | 2 | 27 | DONATI Lorenzo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 54.70 | |
40 | 6 | 58 | DI STEFANO Davide | 1997 | JM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 54.83 | |
41 | 6 | 97 | BESCHI Nicola | 1996 | JM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 54.93 | |
42 | 2 | 56 | FONTANELLA Andrea | 1993 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 55.10 | |
42 | 4 | 55 | MAMELI Gabriele | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 55.10 | |
44 | 5 | 33 | TECUCEANU Cristian | 1997 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 55.17 | |
| | | | | | ROMANIA | | |
45 | 6 | 88 | SIMONI Marco | 1982 | SM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 55.25 | |
46 | 1 | 81 | PUECHLER Ruben | 1999 | AM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 55.39 | |
47 | 2 | 47 | SAPUNOV Igor | 1978 | SM35 | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 55.51 | |
| | | | | | RUSSIA | | |
48 | 5 | 50 | FURLANI Jemal | 1999 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 55.63 | |
49 | 3 | 29 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | AM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 55.66 | |
50 | 5 | 45 | SGUOTTI Tommaso | 1995 | PM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | 56.69 | |
51 | 5 | 53 | MONTUORI Giacomo | 1998 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 56.74 | |
52 | 5 | 89 | GENTILINI Riccardo | 1996 | JM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 57.09 | |
53 | 2 | 90 | DE SANTIS Pietro | 1997 | JM | BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA | 57.18 | |
54 | 6 | 23 | PETTENO' Davide | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 57.20 | |
55 | 2 | 67 | LO GIUDICE Guido | 1994 | PM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 57.59 | |
56 | 3 | 38 | LOZZI Enrico | 1977 | SM35 | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 58.61 | |
57 | 4 | 19 | VANZO Luigi | 1964 | SM50 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 58.69 | |
58 | 3 | 66 | LUMINI Lapo | 1992 | SM | FI018 TOSCANA ATLETICA FUTURA | 58.77 | |
59 | 3 | 80 | SACCHETTO Lorenzo | 1993 | PM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 59.24 | |
60 | 5 | 41 | MESSORI Andrea | 1966 | SM45 | PR436 CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD | 59.46 | |
61 | 3 | 28 | CALVINO Mattia | 1994 | PM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 59.75 | |
62 | 2 | 34 | ZAGO Gianluca | 1999 | AM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 1:00.01 | |
63 | 4 | 59 | CUPI Matteo | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 1:01.37 | |
64 | 5 | 82 | FUGANTI Alessio | 1972 | SM40 | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 1:01.82 | |
65 | 6 | 18 | TURRINI Michele | 1998 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 1:02.01 | |
| 2 | 15 | ANDREW Hammed | 1987 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | Rit | |
| 3 | 37 | BARONI Michele | 1997 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | Rit | |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2I | 10 | CONTI Francesco | 1995 | PM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1:55.35 | |
2 | 6I | 182 | TESINI Leonardo | 1996 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 1:55.36 | |
3 | 4I | 103 | ABAKPEREH Kanda Brian | 1995 | PM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1:55.98 | |
4 | 1I | 8 | HAZMI Gabriele | 1992 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 1:56.26 | |
5 | 6I | 51 | ACETI Vladimir | 1998 | AM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 1:57.25 | |
6 | 3I | 7 | VITALI Emanuele | 1995 | PM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 1:57.29 | |
7 | 4I | 11 | MENGOZZI Federico | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1:57.74 | |
8 | 6E | 127 | NICOSIA Agostino | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 1:58.17 | |
9 | 4E | 61 | ZANELLA Marco | 1997 | JM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 1:58.40 | |
10 | 3I | 5 | EL OUAAID Ouisam | 1995 | PM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 1:58.96 | |
11 | 1I | 162 | GROTTO Giovanni | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:59.38 | |
12 | 6E | 12 | ZOUHID Mohamed | 1987 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 1:59.43 | |
| | | | | | MOROCCO | | |
13 | 2I | 2 | FILIPPI Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 1:59.59 | |
14 | 5I | 3 | ZANINI Michele | 1994 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 1:59.62 | |
15 | 1I | 35 | FELICI Riccardo | 1994 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 1:59.88 | |
16 | 5I | 181 | MONTRESOR Luca | 1997 | JM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 1:59.90 | |
17 | 2I | 60 | RENDA Matteo | 1997 | JM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 2:01.24 | |
18 | 6I | 150 | BRAZZALE Enrico | 1995 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2:01.40 | |
19 | 6E | 53 | ACETI Alexander | 1996 | JM | MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 2:01.52 | |
20 | 4I | 96 | FERRARI Andrea | 1994 | PM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 2:01.67 | |
21 | 3I | 131 | ZANCHETTA Gregorio | 1997 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 2:02.25 | |
22 | 6E | 15 | BALLETTI Simone | 1998 | AM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2:03.03 | |
23 | 5I | 88 | BALDUCCI Lorenzo | 1997 | JM | RA003 ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA | 2:03.06 | |
24 | 3I | 68 | CHINELLATO Alessandro | 1996 | JM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 2:03.45 | |
25 | 6E | 23 | VANINI Leonardo | 1999 | AM | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 2:03.67 | |
26 | 1I | 194 | MANGILI Simone | 1997 | JM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2:04.69 | |
27 | 2I | 9 | XILO Alessandro | 1997 | JM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 2:05.35 | |
28 | 4I | 44 | MIRARCHI Giacomo | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 2:05.65 | |
29 | 1I | 125 | MARSURA Filippo Antonio | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 2:05.83 | |
30 | 4I | 144 | SPEZZAMONTE Nicola | 1997 | JM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:06.21 | |
31 | 3I | 95 | PERINI Stefano | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:06.25 | |
32 | 2I | 123 | GARBUIO Riccardo | 1999 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 2:06.45 | |
33 | 2I | 132 | ZAVAGNO Davide | 1999 | AM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 2:07.24 | |
34 | 6I | 115 | VALVANO Massimo | 1998 | AM | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 2:07.50 | |
35 | 5I | 4 | CAMOZZI Luca | 1999 | AM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 2:07.91 | |
36 | 6E | 113 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | JM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 2:08.55 | |
37 | 4I | 200 | ZAGO Giovanni | 1997 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 2:08.97 | |
38 | 3I | 81 | RICOTTA Lorenzo | 1994 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 2:09.21 | |
39 | 2I | 1 | BRUNIER Lorenzo | 1996 | JM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 2:09.60 | |
40 | 4I | 31 | BACILIERI Michele | 1977 | SM35 | FE028 CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO | 2:09.90 | |
41 | 5I | 141 | GHIGI Leonardo | 1995 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 2:10.39 | |
42 | 3I | 19 | GIOVETTI Riccardo | 1999 | AM | BO522 POLISPORTIVA ATLETICO BORGO PA | 2:11.69 | |
43 | 5I | 58 | FERRO Andrea | 1999 | AM | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 2:12.04 | |
44 | 6E | 16 | PICCOLO Matteo | 1997 | JM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 2:12.36 | |
45 | 6I | 18 | D'AGOSTINO Francesco | 1966 | SM45 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 2:12.62 | |
46 | 6I | 122 | MANERA Stefano | 1999 | AM | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 2:14.51 | |
47 | 1I | 101 | BONACINA Loris Giuseppe | 1999 | AM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 2:15.67 | |
48 | 6I | 94 | MAGLIANI Wellington | 1999 | AM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 2:17.53 | |
| 4E | 135 | LEBON Luca | 1997 | JM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit | |
| 1I | 13 | BALLETTI Lorenzo | 1996 | JM | BO124 ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | Rit | |
| 5I | 30 | TUKA Amel | 1991 | SM | BIH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA | NP | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | PIANTELLA Giorgio | 1981 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 5.00 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.05 | 5.10 | 5.15 | 5.20 | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XO | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 5 | PALAZZO Marcello | 1991 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 4.80 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | 5.00 | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 8 | MANDUSIC Max | 1998 | AM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 4.80 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | 4.80 | 4.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 16 | PERON Daniele | 1995 | PM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 4.60 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 10 | TRONCA Nicola | 1978 | SM35 | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4.50 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 4.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXO | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 6 | TOFFANIN Nicolo' | 1997 | JM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 4.10 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | XO | - | O | - | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 1 | LUSSIGNOLI Davide | 1997 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3.70 | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 3 | MENZ Manfred | 1982 | SM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | Ncl | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 2 | PEGGION Luca | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | Ncl | |
2.70 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.20 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 15 | IALA Valerio Isnaba | 1990 | SM | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | 6.30 | |
1°: | 4.21 | | 2°: | 6.06 | | 3°: | 6.30 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 32 | PERTICARO Lucas Henriqu | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.28 | |
|
3 | 26 | PERINI Gabriele | 1999 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 6.27 | |
|
4 | 35 | BERTONCELLI Giacomo | 1999 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 6.08 | |
1°: | 5.97 | | 2°: | 4.51 | | 3°: | 6.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 30 | PAOLIN Carlo | 1998 | AM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 5.87 | |
|
6 | 25 | NALATO Mario | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 5.82 | |
1°: | 5.82 | | 2°: | 5.75 | | 3°: | 5.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 24 | GALLETTA Paolo | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 5.74 | |
1°: | 5.74 | | 2°: | 5.52 | | 3°: | 5.64 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 11 | PONZIN Federico | 1998 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 5.74 | |
|
9 | 20 | NASCIMBEN Tommaso | 1999 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5.72 | |
1°: | 5.60 | | 2°: | 5.72 | | 3°: | 5.46 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 19 | BENEDET Luca | 1999 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 5.62 | |
1°: | 5.62 | | 2°: | 5.49 | | 3°: | 5.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 10 | PAPIN Thomas | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.52 | |
1°: | 5.45 | | 2°: | 5.50 | | 3°: | 5.52 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 1 | BORTOLIN Sebastiano | 1998 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 5.35 | |
1°: | 5.31 | | 2°: | 5.19 | | 3°: | 5.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 16 | GADAU Fabrizio | 1999 | AM | SS240 ASD SARDASPORT | 5.22 | |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 5.22 | | 3°: | 5.10 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 9 | COSTA Alberto | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | KABORE' Camillo | 1991 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 7.46 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 7.46 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 7.40 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 7.45 | | |
|
2 | 14 | CHIARI Andrea | 1991 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 7.43 | |
1°: | 7.39 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 7.43 | | | 4°: | 7.37 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 7.33 | | |
|
3 | 13 | BONI Michele | 1981 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 7.39 | |
1°: | 7.39 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 7.14 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 7.20 | | |
|
4 | 34 | SANTUZ Gianluca | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.17 | |
1°: | 7.17 | | 2°: | 6.92 | | 3°: | 6.96 | | | 4°: | 6.82 | | 5°: | 7.01 | | 6°: | 7.00 | | |
|
5 | 27 | PAGAN Riccardo | 1994 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.13 | |
1°: | 7.10 | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 7.09 | | 5°: | 7.13 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
6 | 17 | PIANTI Andrea | 1997 | JM | SS240 ASD SARDASPORT | 7.00 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 7.00 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
7 | 3 | BELGADA Mohammed | 1998 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 6.74 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 6.72 | | 3°: | 6.74 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 6.45 | | 6°: | 6.36 | | |
|
8 | 18 | BINI Gabriele | 1991 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 6.38 | |
1°: | 6.38 | | 2°: | 6.32 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 5.96 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 6.12 | | |
|
9 | 7 | BATTISTELLO Riccardo | 1991 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 6.36 | |
|
10 | 36 | STEVANELLA Alberto | 1998 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 6.29 | |
1°: | 6.29 | | 2°: | 5.17 | | 3°: | 5.70 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 23 | CAMATTARI Fabio | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 6.17 | |
|
12 | 8 | LONGO Nicola | 1992 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 6.13 | |
|
| 33 | POSENATO Umberto | 1992 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 2 | KABORE' Camillo | 1991 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 7.46 | |
2 | 14 | CHIARI Andrea | 1991 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 7.43 | |
3 | 13 | BONI Michele | 1981 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 7.39 | |
4 | 34 | SANTUZ Gianluca | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 7.17 | |
5 | 27 | PAGAN Riccardo | 1994 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 7.13 | |
6 | 17 | PIANTI Andrea | 1997 | JM | SS240 ASD SARDASPORT | 7.00 | |
7 | 3 | BELGADA Mohammed | 1998 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 6.74 | |
8 | 18 | BINI Gabriele | 1991 | SM | TS044 TRIESTE ATLETICA | 6.38 | |
9 | 7 | BATTISTELLO Riccardo | 1991 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 6.36 | |
10 | 15 | IALA Valerio Isnaba | 1990 | SM | RO281 CONFINDUSTRIA ATL. ROVIGO | 6.30 | |
11 | 36 | STEVANELLA Alberto | 1998 | AM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 6.29 | |
12 | 32 | PERTICARO Lucas Henriqu | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 6.28 | |
13 | 26 | PERINI Gabriele | 1999 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 6.27 | |
14 | 23 | CAMATTARI Fabio | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 6.17 | |
15 | 8 | LONGO Nicola | 1992 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 6.13 | |
16 | 35 | BERTONCELLI Giacomo | 1999 | AM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 6.08 | |
17 | 30 | PAOLIN Carlo | 1998 | AM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 5.87 | |
18 | 25 | NALATO Mario | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 5.82 | |
19 | 24 | GALLETTA Paolo | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 5.74 | |
20 | 11 | PONZIN Federico | 1998 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 5.74 | |
21 | 20 | NASCIMBEN Tommaso | 1999 | AM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5.72 | |
22 | 19 | BENEDET Luca | 1999 | AM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 5.62 | |
23 | 10 | PAPIN Thomas | 1998 | AM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 5.52 | |
24 | 1 | BORTOLIN Sebastiano | 1998 | AM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 5.35 | |
25 | 16 | GADAU Fabrizio | 1999 | AM | SS240 ASD SARDASPORT | 5.22 | |
| 33 | POSENATO Umberto | 1992 | SM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Ncl | |
| 9 | COSTA Alberto | 1996 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Ncl | |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 6 | BERETTA Mattia | 1993 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 14.18 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 13.30 | | 3°: | 13.40 | | | 4°: | 14.18 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | X | | |
|
2 | 10 | CAMATTARI Fabio | 1998 | AM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 13.91 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 13.79 | | 3°: | 13.56 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 13.80 | | 6°: | 13.91 | | |
|
3 | 9 | PIRRO' Gabriele | 1996 | JM | UD030 ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD | 13.58 | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | 12.36 | | 3°: | 13.17 | | | 4°: | 13.58 | | 5°: | 13.21 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
4 | 3 | ABANICO Stefano | 1997 | JM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 13.51 | |
| | | | | PHILIPPINES | | |
1°: | X | | 2°: | X | | 3°: | 13.12 | | | 4°: | 13.51 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 13.41 | | |
|
5 | 7 | BORTOLUZZI Francesco | 1999 | AM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | 13.22 | |
1°: | 12.79 | | 2°: | 12.64 | | 3°: | 12.95 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 12.80 | | 6°: | 13.22 | | |
|
6 | 5 | PONZIN Federico | 1998 | AM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 13.16 | |
1°: | 12.58 | | 2°: | 12.53 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 12.70 | | 5°: | X | | 6°: | 13.16 | | |
|
7 | 1 | FACCHIN Pietro | 1998 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 12.89 | |
1°: | 12.44 | | 2°: | 12.55 | | 3°: | 12.75 | | | 4°: | X | | 5°: | 12.46 | | 6°: | 12.89 | | |
|
8 | 13 | PERTICARO Lucas Henriqu | 1997 | JM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 12.56 | |
1°: | 12.56 | | 2°: | 12.49 | | 3°: | X | | | 4°: | 12.32 | | 5°: | 12.47 | | 6°: | X | | |
|
9 | 11 | RANCAN Paolo | 1998 | AM | VI613 ATLETICA SCHIO | 11.97 | |
1°: | 11.97 | | 2°: | 11.90 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 12 | MASIERO Giacomo | 1999 | AM | VI623 ASSOCIAZIONE ATLETICA N.E.VI. | 11.38 | |
1°: | 11.12 | | 2°: | 11.38 | | 3°: | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 8 | NENSI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV360 NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE | Ncl | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 88 | MARCHETTI Erica | 1998 | AF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 3484 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:03.07 / 581 | 9.11 / 887 | 1.71 / 867 | 5.29 / 640 | 9.69 / 509 | |
|
2 | 95 | GATTO Teresa | 1999 | AF | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 3390 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:00.06 / 697 | 9.55 / 798 | 1.44 / 555 | 5.15 / 601 | 13.18 / 739 | |
|
3 | 84 | LUNARDON Alice | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3369 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:03.18 / 577 | 9.06 / 897 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.36 / 660 | 10.77 / 580 | |
|
4 | 89 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | AF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3362 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:03.35 / 571 | 9.14 / 881 | 1.62 / 759 | 5.13 / 595 | 10.40 / 556 | |
|
5 | 98 | BARBIERO Stefani' | 1998 | AF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | 3338 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:04.30 / 537 | 9.49 / 810 | 1.62 / 759 | 5.33 / 651 | 10.79 / 581 | |
|
6 | 85 | SPINELLO Gioi | 1998 | AF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 3284 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
59.24 / 730 | 9.19 / 871 | 1.44 / 555 | 5.28 / 637 | 9.41 / 491 | |
|
7 | 80 | RIVA Elena | 1999 | AF | CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE | 3255 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.72 / 594 | 9.18 / 873 | 1.62 / 759 | 4.85 / 519 | 9.70 / 510 | |
|
8 | 78 | VANUCCI Maite | 1998 | AF | BO008 C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 3224 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:04.79 / 520 | 9.62 / 785 | 1.56 / 689 | 5.00 / 559 | 12.15 / 671 | |
|
9 | 94 | FERRARI Elisa | 1999 | AF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 3137 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:06.05 / 476 | 9.23 / 862 | 1.50 / 621 | 5.09 / 584 | 10.98 / 594 | |
|
10 | 96 | GIRALDIN Eleonora | 1998 | AF | VA129 POL. OLONIA | 3104 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:07.97 / 414 | 9.45 / 818 | 1.62 / 759 | 5.41 / 674 | 8.61 / 439 | |
|
11 | 99 | BRANDSTETTER Angela | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3067 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.01 / 621 | 9.48 / 812 | 1.44 / 555 | 4.81 / 508 | 10.63 / 571 | |
|
12 | 93 | POETA Giulia | 1999 | AF | RM131 A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA | 3030 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:03.93 / 550 | 9.36 / 836 | 1.62 / 759 | 4.81 / 508 | 7.65 / 377 | |
|
13 | 81 | LAMBRUGHI Asia | 1998 | AF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3009 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:06.51 / 461 | 9.62 / 785 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.39 / 668 | 8.63 / 440 | |
|
14 | 82 | KEBE Sokhona | 1998 | AF | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 2975 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.07 / 619 | 9.57 / 794 | 1.50 / 621 | 5.04 / 570 | 7.56 / 371 | |
|
15 | 83 | LAZZERI Arianna | 1999 | AF | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 2969 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:04.31 / 537 | 9.90 / 731 | 1.56 / 689 | 5.03 / 567 | 8.71 / 445 | |
|
16 | 79 | MAYR Sophie | 1999 | AF | BZ008 SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK | 2961 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:07.21 / 438 | 9.09 / 891 | 1.44 / 555 | 5.13 / 595 | 9.28 / 482 | |
|
17 | 100 | GOLLIN Gloria | 1999 | AF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2943 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:04.75 / 521 | 9.63 / 783 | 1.44 / 555 | 5.13 / 595 | 9.38 / 489 | |
|
18 | 76 | FERRIGHETTO Anna | 1998 | AF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | 2921 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.42 / 606 | 9.38 / 832 | 1.38 / 491 | 5.13 / 595 | 7.97 / 397 | |
|
19 | 77 | FASULO Angela | 1998 | AF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 2901 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.90 / 588 | 9.64 / 781 | 1.50 / 621 | 4.81 / 508 | 8.05 / 403 | |
|
20 | 90 | CUTINI Giulia | 1998 | AF | PT115 ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIA | 2757 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:03.14 / 579 | 9.14 / 881 | 1.29 / 399 | 4.64 / 464 | 8.54 / 434 | |
|
21 | 86 | GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | AF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 2736 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:07.40 / 432 | 9.80 / 750 | 1.50 / 621 | 4.55 / 441 | 9.42 / 492 | |
|
22 | 87 | BASO Carlotta | 1999 | AF | PD194 CORPO LIBERO ATHLETICS TEAM | 2576 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
1:02.62 / 598 | 10.16 / 682 | 1.38 / 491 | 4.59 / 451 | 7.29 / 354 | |
|
23 | 97 | GENNARI Rebecca | 1999 | AF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | 2441 | |
400 m. | 60 Hs H 76-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 3.000 | |
Rit / 0 | 9.31 / 846 | 1.50 / 621 | 4.86 / 522 | 8.81 / 452 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 56 | LEONE Marco | 1998 | AM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 3712 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:51.10 / 754 | 8.66 / 823 | 1.89 / 705 | 6.55 / 709 | 13.88 / 721 | |
|
2 | 64 | DI PANFILO Mattia | 1999 | AM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 3638 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:54.73 / 717 | 8.25 / 920 | 1.92 / 731 | 6.66 / 734 | 10.83 / 536 | |
|
3 | 46 | ROBBIN Jean Marie | 1998 | AM | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 3470 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:44.41 / 825 | 8.54 / 851 | 1.77 / 602 | 5.91 / 567 | 12.31 / 625 | |
|
4 | 70 | NICOLA Riccardo | 1998 | AM | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3449 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:43.39 / 836 | 8.78 / 795 | 1.74 / 577 | 6.12 / 613 | 12.35 / 628 | |
|
5 | 58 | GENTILI Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 3407 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:05.42 / 612 | 8.57 / 843 | 1.68 / 528 | 6.42 / 679 | 14.27 / 745 | |
|
6 | 50 | MASTRIPPOLITO Giovanni | 1998 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 3400 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:51.99 / 745 | 8.47 / 867 | 1.80 / 627 | 6.57 / 713 | 9.37 / 448 | |
|
7 | 62 | IRRERA Lorenzo | 1998 | AM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 3287 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:03.32 / 632 | 9.06 / 733 | 1.80 / 627 | 6.58 / 716 | 11.55 / 579 | |
|
8 | 71 | BUSNARDO Simone | 1998 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3227 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:15.43 / 521 | 8.82 / 786 | 1.92 / 731 | 6.16 / 621 | 11.36 / 568 | |
|
9 | 47 | MANOJLOVIC Loris | 1998 | AM | AP034 COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET | 3172 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:50.94 / 756 | 8.14 / 947 | 1.62 / 480 | 5.77 / 537 | 9.44 / 452 | |
|
10 | 63 | CHIUSOLO Matteo | 1998 | AM | RM243 SPORTRACE | 3142 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:51.72 / 748 | 8.76 / 800 | 1.62 / 480 | 5.94 / 574 | 10.91 / 540 | |
|
11 | 60 | ARPIONI Davide | 1998 | AM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 3108 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:00.79 / 657 | 9.17 / 709 | 1.74 / 577 | 6.06 / 600 | 11.32 / 565 | |
|
12 | 53 | BARBINI Luca | 1999 | AM | CA002 S G AMSICORA | 2995 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:15.54 / 520 | 8.80 / 791 | 1.68 / 528 | 6.18 / 626 | 10.74 / 530 | |
|
13 | 72 | COCCO Luca | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2940 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:58.59 / 678 | 9.52 / 635 | 1.71 / 552 | 5.71 / 525 | 11.07 / 550 | |
|
14 | 51 | FUSARO Nicolo' | 1999 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 2936 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:07.20 / 595 | 8.91 / 766 | 1.77 / 602 | 5.66 / 514 | 9.56 / 459 | |
|
15 | 49 | GRANDI VENTURI Simone | 1999 | AM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | 2924 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:58.26 / 681 | 9.13 / 717 | 1.62 / 480 | 5.68 / 519 | 10.68 / 527 | |
|
16 | 52 | TOMADA Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA | 2914 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:09.08 / 578 | 9.05 / 735 | 1.62 / 480 | 6.13 / 615 | 10.34 / 506 | |
|
17 | 73 | KASIBOVIC Amar | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2903 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:12.80 / 544 | 9.16 / 711 | 1.71 / 552 | 5.60 / 502 | 11.80 / 594 | |
|
18 | 59 | GASTALDIN Giulio | 1998 | AM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2898 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:06.37 / 603 | 8.66 / 823 | 1.50 / 389 | 5.65 / 512 | 11.42 / 571 | |
|
19 | 45 | MERLI Luca | 1999 | AM | AO002 ATLETICA PONT DONNAS | 2879 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:12.45 / 547 | 9.02 / 741 | 1.74 / 577 | 5.92 / 569 | 9.33 / 445 | |
|
20 | 68 | PITTILINI Davide | 1999 | AM | TV342 ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO | 2861 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:08.17 / 586 | 8.95 / 757 | 1.68 / 528 | 5.68 / 519 | 9.76 / 471 | |
|
21 | 74 | ZAGOTTO Mattia | 1999 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2854 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:20.12 / 481 | 10.27 / 491 | 1.71 / 552 | 6.80 / 767 | 11.28 / 563 | |
|
22 | 57 | DE MARCO Giacomo | 1998 | AM | LI038 CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO | 2841 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:01.58 / 649 | 9.47 / 646 | 1.74 / 577 | 5.67 / 516 | 9.46 / 453 | |
|
23 | 66 | GIANNETTI Filippo | 1998 | AM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 2840 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:55.62 / 708 | 9.64 / 611 | 1.68 / 528 | 5.61 / 504 | 10.05 / 489 | |
|
24 | 54 | ZUCCARINI Mattia | 1998 | AM | CH150 GSD ATLETICA CHIETI | 2832 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:53.28 / 732 | 8.94 / 759 | 1.56 / 434 | 5.46 / 473 | 9.13 / 434 | |
|
25 | 69 | CARUCCI Edoardo Maria | 1999 | AM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 2808 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:58.21 / 682 | 9.34 / 673 | 1.62 / 480 | 5.95 / 576 | 8.51 / 397 | |
|
26 | 55 | CERRATO Andrea | 1999 | AM | CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 | 2791 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
2:57.64 / 688 | 9.92 / 556 | 1.71 / 552 | 5.75 / 533 | 9.60 / 462 | |
|
27 | 65 | SCAGNOLI Davide | 1999 | AM | RS195 RCF ROMA SUD | 2734 | |
1000 m. | 60 Hs H 91-9.14 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 5.000 | |
3:05.51 / 611 | 9.46 / 648 | 1.80 / 627 | 5.56 / 494 | 7.80 / 354 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 35 | FASSINA Simone | 1996 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 5484 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.31 / 775 | 2:54.63 / 718 | 8.28 / 913 | 2.04 / 840 | 4.40 / 731 | 7.04 / 823 | 13.28 / 684 | |
|
2 | 42 | ZANATTA Jacopo | 1996 | JM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 5195 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.31 / 775 | 3:00.28 / 662 | 8.66 / 823 | 2.07 / 868 | 3.80 / 562 | 7.09 / 835 | 13.05 / 670 | |
|
3 | 39 | CARIOTI Andrea | 1996 | JM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 4895 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.31 / 775 | 2:52.81 / 736 | 8.46 / 869 | 1.92 / 731 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.73 / 750 | 10.66 / 525 | |
|
4 | 26 | LAMA Francesco | 1997 | JM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 4838 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.08 / 854 | 2:57.54 / 689 | 8.53 / 853 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.75 / 755 | 11.09 / 551 | |
|
5 | 33 | ARRIGONI Valentino | 1996 | JM | MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO | 4721 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.44 / 732 | 3:04.61 / 620 | 8.79 / 793 | 1.74 / 577 | 4.20 / 673 | 6.58 / 716 | 12.06 / 610 | |
|
6 | 43 | BANFI Daniele | 1996 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 4445 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.55 / 697 | 2:51.88 / 746 | 8.66 / 823 | 1.74 / 577 | 3.70 / 535 | 5.82 / 548 | 10.56 / 519 | |
|
7 | 38 | REBAGLIATI Francesco | 1996 | JM | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 4398 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.61 / 678 | 2:47.39 / 793 | 8.72 / 809 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.00 / 357 | 6.39 / 673 | 9.59 / 461 | |
|
8 | 36 | PASCUCCI Nicolas | 1997 | JM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 4373 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.64 / 668 | 2:51.42 / 751 | 9.16 / 711 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.20 / 406 | 6.34 / 661 | 11.06 / 549 | |
|
9 | 37 | BRUZZESE FESCHUK Yulian | 1996 | JM | RE128 ATL. REGGIO ASD | 4356 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.30 / 779 | 2:52.86 / 736 | 8.48 / 865 | 1.68 / 528 | 3.40 / 457 | 5.67 / 516 | 9.83 / 475 | |
|
10 | 31 | MANIACI Filippo | 1997 | JM | LI035 ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO | 4353 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.69 / 653 | 2:52.96 / 735 | 9.24 / 694 | 1.74 / 577 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.56 / 711 | 9.80 / 474 | |
|
11 | 30 | COMEL Alessio | 1997 | JM | CO546 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALBATESE ASD | 4313 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.58 / 687 | 3:10.10 / 569 | 9.05 / 735 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.80 / 562 | 6.45 / 686 | 9.35 / 447 | |
|
12 | 34 | TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | JM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 4269 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.83 / 610 | 3:01.54 / 649 | 9.42 / 656 | 1.92 / 731 | 3.70 / 535 | 6.35 / 664 | 8.97 / 424 | |
|
13 | 32 | FORESI Andrea | 1997 | JM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 4067 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.37 / 755 | 2:50.02 / 765 | 10.03 / 535 | 1.68 / 528 | 2.80 / 309 | 6.39 / 673 | 10.27 / 502 | |
|
14 | 27 | PATERNOSTER Matteo | 1996 | JM | BZ018 S.A.F. BOLZANO | 4020 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.66 / 662 | 3:01.08 / 654 | 9.24 / 694 | 1.74 / 577 | 3.40 / 457 | 5.82 / 548 | 9.04 / 428 | |
|
15 | 44 | BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | JM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 3997 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.49 / 716 | 3:02.60 / 639 | 9.24 / 694 | 1.62 / 480 | 3.00 / 357 | 6.36 / 666 | 9.32 / 445 | |
|
16 | 28 | FOLAJIN FONSECA Jim | 1997 | JM | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 3339 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.32 / 772 | 2:55.95 / 704 | Rit / 0 | 1.68 / 528 | 2.80 / 309 | 5.98 / 582 | 9.30 / 444 | |
|
17 | 29 | BALLA Orgest | 1997 | JM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 3023 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 100 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 6.000 | |
7.60 / 681 | Rit / 0 | 10.72 / 413 | 1.68 / 528 | 2.60 / 264 | 6.04 / 595 | 10.93 / 542 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 5202 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.00 / 882 | 2:49.15 / 774 | 8.67 / 820 | 1.92 / 731 | 3.80 / 562 | 7.07 / 830 | 11.95 / 603 | |
|
2 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5157 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.11 / 844 | 2:42.42 / 847 | 8.24 / 922 | 2.01 / 813 | 3.40 / 457 | 7.16 / 852 | 8.93 / 422 | |
|
3 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 5069 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.25 / 796 | 2:42.04 / 851 | 8.75 / 802 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.20 / 673 | 6.88 / 785 | 10.82 / 535 | |
|
4 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4870 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.35 / 762 | 2:55.63 / 708 | 8.67 / 820 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.00 / 617 | 6.77 / 760 | 11.50 / 576 | |
|
5 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 4858 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.53 / 703 | 2:55.44 / 710 | 8.53 / 853 | 2.01 / 813 | 3.80 / 562 | 6.67 / 736 | 9.92 / 481 | |
|
6 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4642 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.42 / 739 | 3:01.61 / 649 | 9.08 / 728 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.50 / 760 | 6.72 / 748 | 8.42 / 391 | |
|
7 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 4418 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.42 / 739 | 3:05.09 / 615 | 8.76 / 800 | 1.86 / 679 | 3.40 / 457 | 5.87 / 559 | 11.39 / 569 | |
|
8 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4410 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.31 / 775 | 2:45.66 / 812 | 9.52 / 635 | 1.92 / 731 | 2.80 / 309 | 6.50 / 697 | 9.43 / 451 | |
|
9 | 7 | COLOMBO Patrizio | 1994 | PM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 4355 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.60 / 681 | 3:05.41 / 612 | 9.59 / 621 | 1.74 / 577 | 4.20 / 673 | 6.48 / 693 | 10.20 / 498 | |
|
10 | 5 | VALLI Corrado | 1993 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 4285 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.68 / 656 | 2:57.52 / 689 | 9.11 / 722 | 1.68 / 528 | 3.90 / 590 | 6.24 / 639 | 9.59 / 461 | |
|
11 | 2 | RIGHETTINI Giacomo | 1995 | PM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 4181 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.43 / 736 | 2:54.82 / 716 | 9.01 / 744 | 1.74 / 577 | 2.80 / 309 | 6.20 / 630 | 9.72 / 469 | |
|
12 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4141 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.93 / 580 | 2:57.83 / 686 | 9.93 / 554 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.90 / 590 | 6.17 / 624 | 9.90 / 480 | |
|
13 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 3641 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.56 / 694 | 2:57.70 / 687 | Squ / 0 | 1.86 / 679 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.40 / 675 | 8.52 / 397 | |
|
14 | 9 | MALATINI Leonardo | 1993 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 3545 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.28 / 785 | Rit / 0 | 9.04 / 737 | 1.68 / 528 | 3.00 / 357 | 6.00 / 587 | 11.08 / 551 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 4 | CAIROLI Simone | 1990 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 5683 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.05 / 865 | 2:40.21 / 871 | 8.30 / 908 | 2.04 / 840 | 4.20 / 673 | 7.42 / 915 | 12.08 / 611 | |
|
2 | 13 | RIBOLZI Marco | 1989 | SM | LU100 ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA | 5310 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.29 / 782 | 2:50.93 / 756 | 8.50 / 860 | 1.95 / 758 | 4.40 / 731 | 7.03 / 821 | 11.92 / 602 | |
|
3 | 22 | VIGLIOTTI Vincenzo | 1994 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 5202 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.00 / 882 | 2:49.15 / 774 | 8.67 / 820 | 1.92 / 731 | 3.80 / 562 | 7.07 / 830 | 11.95 / 603 | |
|
4 | 18 | CASALE Nicolo' | 1993 | PM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 5157 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.11 / 844 | 2:42.42 / 847 | 8.24 / 922 | 2.01 / 813 | 3.40 / 457 | 7.16 / 852 | 8.93 / 422 | |
|
5 | 21 | PAOLUZZI Roberto | 1993 | PM | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | 5069 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.25 / 796 | 2:42.04 / 851 | 8.75 / 802 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.20 / 673 | 6.88 / 785 | 10.82 / 535 | |
|
6 | 12 | MARSI Luca | 1989 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 4953 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.71 / 646 | 2:53.38 / 731 | 8.94 / 759 | 1.86 / 679 | 4.40 / 731 | 6.74 / 753 | 12.79 / 654 | |
|
7 | 16 | DELL'ACQUA Luca | 1995 | PM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4870 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.35 / 762 | 2:55.63 / 708 | 8.67 / 820 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.00 / 617 | 6.77 / 760 | 11.50 / 576 | |
|
8 | 10 | NEMO Manuel | 1995 | PM | FM050 TEAM ATLETICA MARCHE | 4858 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.53 / 703 | 2:55.44 / 710 | 8.53 / 853 | 2.01 / 813 | 3.80 / 562 | 6.67 / 736 | 9.92 / 481 | |
|
9 | 17 | SIMIONATO Gianluca | 1990 | SM | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 4841 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.55 / 697 | 2:59.20 / 672 | 9.02 / 741 | 1.95 / 758 | 3.90 / 590 | 6.48 / 693 | 13.37 / 690 | |
|
10 | 6 | BATTISTI Tommaso | 1992 | SM | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 4667 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.51 / 710 | 3:08.51 / 583 | 8.69 / 816 | 1.86 / 679 | 4.20 / 673 | 6.56 / 711 | 10.15 / 495 | |
|
11 | 24 | MIANI Matteo | 1993 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 4642 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.42 / 739 | 3:01.61 / 649 | 9.08 / 728 | 1.80 / 627 | 4.50 / 760 | 6.72 / 748 | 8.42 / 391 | |
|
12 | 15 | POLETTI Alessandro | 1991 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 4533 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.44 / 732 | 2:54.36 / 721 | 8.95 / 757 | 1.68 / 528 | 3.90 / 590 | 6.54 / 707 | 10.20 / 498 | |
|
13 | 25 | PERBELLINI Marco | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 4471 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.41 / 742 | 2:46.16 / 806 | 8.75 / 802 | 1.68 / 528 | 3.80 / 562 | 6.15 / 619 | 8.77 / 412 | |
|
14 | 19 | LAZZINI Luca | 1995 | PM | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 4418 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.42 / 739 | 3:05.09 / 615 | 8.76 / 800 | 1.86 / 679 | 3.40 / 457 | 5.87 / 559 | 11.39 / 569 | |
|
15 | 3 | ASAMOAH Stephen Kobena | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4410 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.31 / 775 | 2:45.66 / 812 | 9.52 / 635 | 1.92 / 731 | 2.80 / 309 | 6.50 / 697 | 9.43 / 451 | |
|
16 | 20 | TESTA Giacomo | 1990 | SM | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 4345 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.65 / 665 | 2:58.62 / 678 | 9.35 / 671 | 1.74 / 577 | 4.10 / 645 | 6.11 / 610 | 10.23 / 499 | |
|
17 | 8 | PIAZZA Matteo | 1990 | SM | FI009 PROSPORT ATL. FIRENZE | 4258 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.79 / 622 | 2:59.04 / 674 | 9.12 / 720 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.20 / 630 | 9.84 / 476 | |
|
18 | 23 | PEZZINI Mirko | 1995 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4141 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.93 / 580 | 2:57.83 / 686 | 9.93 / 554 | 1.80 / 627 | 3.90 / 590 | 6.17 / 624 | 9.90 / 480 | |
|
19 | 14 | MONTANI Marco | 1995 | PM | MC004 ATL. AVIS MACERATA | 3641 | |
60 m. | 1000 m. | 60 Hs H 106 | Alto | Asta | Lungo | Peso Kg 7.260 | |
7.56 / 694 | 2:57.70 / 687 | Squ / 0 | 1.86 / 679 | 3.60 / 509 | 6.40 / 675 | 8.52 / 397 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3888 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:24.09 / 769 | 8.85 / 941 | 1.65 / 795 | 5.76 / 777 | 11.17 / 606 | |
|
2 | 137 | FIORESE Beatrice | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 3689 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:31.78 / 671 | 8.86 / 939 | 1.68 / 830 | 5.83 / 798 | 8.79 / 451 | |
|
3 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 3440 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:29.61 / 698 | 9.55 / 798 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.50 / 700 | 9.86 / 520 | |
|
4 | 111 | CALIO' Rita | 1996 | JF | CZ010 S.S.FIAMMA ATL.CATANZARO | 3382 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:28.23 / 715 | 9.46 / 816 | 1.65 / 795 | 5.35 / 657 | 7.99 / 399 | |
|
5 | 126 | AGOSTINI Mariaelena | 1997 | JF | PD146 ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P. | 3362 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:27.01 / 731 | 10.02 / 708 | 1.62 / 759 | 5.32 / 648 | 9.80 / 516 | |
|
6 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3324 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:28.12 / 717 | 9.48 / 812 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.32 / 648 | 8.37 / 423 | |
|
7 | 116 | MONFARDINI Erica | 1996 | JF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 3203 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:37.49 / 602 | 9.14 / 881 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.33 / 651 | 8.22 / 414 | |
|
8 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3186 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:38.18 / 594 | 9.32 / 844 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.42 / 677 | 8.25 / 416 | |
|
9 | 101 | MARCHIANDO Eleonora | 1997 | JF | AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI | 3043 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:32.14 / 666 | 9.12 / 885 | 1.50 / 621 | 4.74 / 490 | 7.71 / 381 | |
|
10 | 108 | MESSNER Stefanie | 1996 | JF | BZ031 A.S.D.SSV BRIXEN LEICHTATHL. | 3023 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:45.97 / 506 | 9.99 / 714 | 1.53 / 655 | 4.94 / 543 | 11.15 / 605 | |
|
11 | 114 | MORETTI Serena | 1996 | JF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 2989 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:47.80 / 487 | 9.91 / 729 | 1.53 / 655 | 4.86 / 522 | 11.02 / 596 | |
|
12 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2841 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:26.36 / 739 | 9.06 / 897 | 1.53 / 655 | Ncl / 0 | 10.32 / 550 | |
|
13 | 107 | GATSCHER Martina | 1997 | JF | BZ011 ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA | 2834 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:40.31 / 569 | 9.79 / 752 | 1.32 / 429 | 5.07 / 578 | 9.64 / 506 | |
|
14 | 124 | ZILIANI Sara | 1996 | JF | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 2804 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:34.74 / 635 | 10.40 / 639 | 1.38 / 491 | 5.07 / 578 | 8.95 / 461 | |
|
15 | 110 | FERRARIO Marta | 1997 | JF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 2777 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:36.29 / 616 | 9.34 / 840 | 1.38 / 491 | 4.77 / 498 | 6.95 / 332 | |
|
16 | 134 | PORRO Giulia Maria | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2775 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:36.13 / 618 | 9.93 / 725 | 1.44 / 555 | 4.81 / 508 | 7.53 / 369 | |
|
17 | 131 | TARSI Gaia | 1997 | JF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 2773 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:17.47 / 858 | 11.00 / 537 | 1.38 / 491 | 4.59 / 451 | 8.57 / 436 | |
|
18 | 136 | CAROLLO Anna | 1997 | JF | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 2765 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:57.38 / 390 | 10.09 / 695 | 1.53 / 655 | 4.59 / 451 | 10.68 / 574 | |
|
19 | 133 | PERINI Eleonora | 1997 | JF | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 2713 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:57.82 / 386 | 10.05 / 703 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.08 / 581 | 7.82 / 388 | |
|
20 | 121 | BINDIKU Sophie | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 2705 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:54.44 / 419 | 10.34 / 650 | 1.44 / 555 | 5.20 / 614 | 9.05 / 467 | |
|
21 | 102 | FORLANO Elena | 1997 | JF | AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI | 2569 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:51.86 / 444 | 9.89 / 733 | 1.38 / 491 | 4.82 / 511 | 7.85 / 390 | |
|
22 | 120 | ROSSI Cecilia | 1997 | JF | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | 2563 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:49.18 / 472 | 10.25 / 666 | 1.44 / 555 | 4.72 / 485 | 7.77 / 385 | |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Punti | Punti |
1 | 117 | OBERTO Laura | 1993 | PF | MI221 BRACCO ATLETICA | 4176 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:15.64 / 884 | 8.83 / 946 | 1.74 / 903 | 6.12 / 887 | 10.41 / 556 | |
|
2 | 130 | DERKACH Dariya | 1993 | PF | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 4032 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:21.56 / 802 | 8.68 / 978 | 1.71 / 867 | 6.10 / 880 | 9.62 / 505 | |
|
3 | 122 | SPORTOLETTI Giulia | 1996 | JF | MI774 TEAM-A LOMBARDIA | 3888 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:24.09 / 769 | 8.85 / 941 | 1.65 / 795 | 5.76 / 777 | 11.17 / 606 | |
|
4 | 129 | VALLORTIGARA Elena | 1991 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 3558 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:48.71 / 477 | 9.20 / 869 | 1.83 / 1016 | 5.48 / 694 | 9.58 / 502 | |
|
5 | 118 | PALUMBO Federica | 1995 | PF | MI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE | 3555 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:23.52 / 776 | 9.25 / 858 | 1.65 / 795 | 5.30 / 643 | 9.29 / 483 | |
|
6 | 132 | GENERALI Anna | 1990 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 3471 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:24.42 / 764 | 9.33 / 842 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.28 / 637 | 9.61 / 504 | |
|
7 | 109 | SEPPI Lisa | 1996 | JF | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 3440 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:29.61 / 698 | 9.55 / 798 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.50 / 700 | 9.86 / 520 | |
|
8 | 135 | NICOLA Silvia | 1996 | JF | VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA | 3324 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:28.12 / 717 | 9.48 / 812 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.32 / 648 | 8.37 / 423 | |
|
9 | 128 | CESTONARO Ottavia | 1995 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 3260 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
Rit / 0 | 8.89 / 933 | 1.74 / 903 | 6.11 / 883 | 10.17 / 541 | |
|
10 | 127 | CALGARINI Chiara | 1996 | JF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 3186 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:38.18 / 594 | 9.32 / 844 | 1.53 / 655 | 5.42 / 677 | 8.25 / 416 | |
|
11 | 104 | GUIDA Rosa | 1994 | PF | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 3139 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:41.08 / 561 | 9.48 / 812 | 1.56 / 689 | 5.48 / 694 | 7.74 / 383 | |
|
12 | 112 | FERRERO Eleonora | 1994 | PF | GE002 A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA | 3132 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:43.54 / 533 | 9.55 / 798 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.27 / 634 | 8.68 / 443 | |
|
13 | 115 | RONCORONI Martina Miche | 1995 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 3073 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:35.62 / 624 | 10.00 / 712 | 1.59 / 724 | 5.08 / 581 | 8.50 / 432 | |
|
14 | 106 | CAVIGLIA Elisa | 1992 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 2963 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:38.46 / 591 | 9.43 / 822 | 1.38 / 491 | 5.38 / 665 | 7.91 / 394 | |
|
15 | 123 | QUAGLIERI Lucia | 1996 | JF | MO497 MODENA ATLETICA | 2841 | |
800 m. | 60 Hs H 84-8.50 | Alto | Lungo | Peso Kg 4.000 | |
2:26.36 / 739 | 9.06 / 897 | 1.53 / 655 | Ncl / 0 | 10.32 / 550 | |
|
|