Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Lagarina Crus Team | Prestazione | Punti |
| 545 | CANALI Stefano (FG) | 1985 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 53:23 | |
| 543 | ZANOL Ivan (FG) | 1979 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:39 | |
1 | 519 | SPADA Nicola | 1985 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 36:39 | |
2 | 486 | MOLINARI Antonio | 1967 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 38:59 | |
3 | 548 | MAZZARINI Emiliano | 1976 | SM35 | TN554 SSD TREMALZO | 40:40 | |
4 | 507 | RIGONI Carlo | 1970 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 40:58 | |
5 | 496 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 41:07 | |
6 | 479 | MELONI Carlo | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 41:51 | |
7 | 463 | GENUIN Gianluca | 1978 | SM35 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 42:09 | |
8 | 492 | OSS Maurizio | 1982 | SM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 42:14 | |
9 | 554 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 44:05 | |
10 | 534 | TURRINI Lorenzo | 1996 | JM | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 44:24 | |
11 | 491 | ODORIZZI Michele | 1962 | SM50 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 44:27 | |
12 | 421 | BORT Paolo | 1958 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 44:50 | |
13 | 434 | CORRADINI Fulvio | 1958 | SM55 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 45:43 | |
14 | 542 | ZORZI Massimo | 1964 | SM50 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 45:51 | |
15 | 465 | IACHEMET Francesca | 1974 | SF40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 46:01 | |
16 | 555 | GIACOMELLI Giuliano | 1972 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 46:05 | |
17 | 535 | VALDAN Walter | 1977 | SM35 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 46:10 | |
18 | 401 | ANESI Luca | 1967 | SM45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 46:33 | |
19 | 422 | BORTOLOTTI Flavio | 1977 | SM35 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 46:45 | |
20 | 426 | BROZ Alessandro | 1971 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 46:49 | |
21 | 549 | PENNER Paolo | 1987 | SM | TN554 SSD TREMALZO | 46:55 | |
22 | 430 | CADROBBI Piergiorgio | 1971 | SM40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 47:00 | |
23 | 467 | LARENTIS Alvaro | 1967 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 47:07 | |
24 | 511 | ROBOL Dennis | 1994 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 47:24 | |
25 | 489 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 47:43 | |
26 | 409 | BERGAMO Mirella | 1969 | SF45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 47:49 | |
27 | 428 | BRUGNARA Luca | 1975 | SM40 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 48:16 | |
28 | 536 | VECCHI Marco | 1984 | SM | TN550 GARDASPORTEVENTS | 48:19 | |
29 | 442 | DE ZANNA David | 1974 | SM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 48:21 | |
30 | 547 | ZANOLLI Graziano | 1970 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 48:49 | |
31 | 506 | RANDAZZO Giuseppe | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 49:02 | |
32 | 420 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 49:05 | |
33 | 525 | TERENZIANI Luca | 1982 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 49:07 | |
34 | 460 | FRIZZERA Michele | 1977 | SM35 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 49:46 | |
35 | 541 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 49:48 | |
36 | 501 | PIAZZA Luca | 1965 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 50:07 | |
37 | 457 | FORLETTA Marco | 1986 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:18 | |
38 | 515 | SCOTTINI Giorgia | 1985 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:22 | |
39 | 481 | MERZ Luisa | 1969 | SF45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 50:42 | |
40 | 537 | VITALE Franco | 1960 | SM55 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | 50:43 | |
41 | 529 | TOMASINI Umberto | 1961 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:44 | |
42 | 551 | SCRINZI Giulio | 1993 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:58 | |
43 | 452 | FILIPPI Lucia | 1983 | SF | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 51:11 | |
44 | 526 | TESSADRI Duccio | 1974 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:16 | |
45 | 493 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 51:17 | |
46 | 451 | FESTI Paolo | 1976 | SM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:31 | |
47 | 524 | TENAGLIA Cristina | 1972 | SF40 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 51:51 | |
48 | 498 | PEDRINOLLA Davide | 1971 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:52 | |
49 | 455 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:57 | |
50 | 436 | CUEL Alessandro | 1969 | SM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 52:02 | |
51 | 488 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | SM60 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 52:05 | |
52 | 480 | MERIGHI Sirio | 1951 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 52:16 | |
53 | 485 | MOLINARI Roberto | 1971 | SM40 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 52:22 | |
54 | 415 | BETTA Giorgio | 1965 | SM50 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 52:26 | |
55 | 439 | DALLAGIACOMA Paolo | 1984 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 52:37 | |
56 | 405 | BATTISTI Mara | 1974 | SF40 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 52:43 | |
57 | 478 | MATTEI Paolo | 1967 | SM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 52:56 | |
58 | 419 | BONELLI Carlo | 1953 | SM60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 52:58 | |
59 | 530 | TONELLI Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 53:00 | |
60 | 527 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | SM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 53:02 | |
61 | 522 | STENICO Stefano | 1966 | SM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 53:03 | |
62 | 508 | RIGOTTI Anselmo | 1952 | SM60 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 53:05 | |
63 | 504 | POLI Franco | 1967 | SM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 53:11 | |
64 | 459 | FRAPPORTI Danilo | 1962 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 53:16 | |
65 | 510 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 53:36 | |
66 | 538 | VOLCAN Marco | 1968 | SM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 53:45 | |
67 | 552 | PEDRI Silvia | 1978 | SF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 54:21 | |
68 | 412 | BERTOLINI Tiziano | 1981 | SM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 54:28 | |
69 | 528 | TOCCOLI Paolo | 1953 | SM60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 55:01 | |
70 | 490 | NARDON Loris | 1973 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:04 | |
71 | 505 | RAFFAELLI Ilario | 1957 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 55:08 | |
72 | 539 | YEMANE NEGASI Adiam | 1980 | SF35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 55:11 | |
73 | 403 | ARMANINI Oscar | 1975 | SM40 | TN550 GARDASPORTEVENTS | 55:37 | |
74 | 416 | BETTA Franco | 1957 | SM55 | TN550 GARDASPORTEVENTS | 55:38 | |
75 | 553 | PEDRANZ Lucia | 1963 | SF50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 55:41 | |
76 | 466 | IORIATTI Daniele | 1980 | SM35 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 55:47 | |
77 | 437 | DALCOLMO Elio | 1959 | SM55 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 55:52 | |
78 | 540 | YEMANE NEGASSI Yodit | 1978 | SF35 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 56:03 | |
79 | 432 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | SM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 56:53 | |
80 | 476 | MARTINELLI Giovanni | 1949 | SM65 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 56:56 | |
81 | 404 | BADANO Francesca | 1967 | SF45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 57:05 | |
82 | 477 | MARZADRO Francesca | 1983 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57:11 | |
83 | 469 | LEVI Andrea | 1975 | SM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57:13 | |
84 | 509 | RIZZOLI Ettore | 1943 | SM70 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 57:15 | |
85 | 406 | BAU Roberto | 1965 | SM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57:27 | |
86 | 424 | BOTTANELLI Franco | 1960 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 57:28 | |
87 | 440 | DALMONEGO Maria Cristin | 1957 | SF55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 57:50 | |
88 | 402 | ANSELMI Cinzia | 1965 | SF50 | BZ014 ASV JENESIEN SOLTNFLITZER | 57:59 | |
89 | 512 | RONCHER Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 58:11 | |
90 | 531 | TOVAZZI Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 58:20 | |
91 | 499 | PEDROTTI Flavia | 1974 | SF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 58:32 | |
92 | 413 | BERTOLINI Paola | 1973 | SF40 | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 58:34 | |
93 | 473 | MARCOMINI Mauro | 1951 | SM60 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 58:57 | |
94 | 410 | BERNABE' Daniela | 1977 | SF35 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 59:28 | |
95 | 487 | MORECI Pierluigi | 1975 | SM40 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 59:47 | |
96 | 427 | BRUGNARA Aldo | 1943 | SM70 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 59:48 | |
97 | 464 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | SF55 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h00:00 | |
98 | 513 | ROSSI Arrigo | 1948 | SM65 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1h00:26 | |
99 | 494 | OSS CAZZADOR Milena | 1955 | SF60 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1h00:36 | |
100 | 520 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | SM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h01:02 | |
101 | 454 | FIMOGNARI Marco | 1982 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h01:29 | |
102 | 446 | DI CECCO Giuseppe | 1961 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h01:39 | |
103 | 408 | BELLIN Gianni | 1963 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h01:45 | |
104 | 468 | LEONARDI Paola | 1964 | SF50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h01:50 | |
105 | 546 | THOMA Claudia | 1993 | PF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1h02:06 | |
106 | 461 | GALANTE Fausto | 1970 | SM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h02:08 | |
107 | 502 | PIAZZA Ivo | 1960 | SM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h02:11 | |
108 | 470 | LORENZINI Luca | 1974 | SM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1h02:19 | |
109 | 407 | BEATRICI Walter | 1974 | SM40 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1h02:33 | |
110 | 418 | BONELLI Nicolino | 1943 | SM70 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h02:46 | |
111 | 483 | MIORANDI Melanie | 1975 | SF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h02:50 | |
112 | 472 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h02:59 | |
113 | 462 | GATTI Marco | 1965 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h03:22 | |
114 | 523 | TAVERNINI Claudio | 1950 | SM65 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h03:31 | |
115 | 448 | FERRANDI Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h04:11 | |
116 | 517 | SEVEGNANI Giancarlo | 1957 | SM55 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1h04:59 | |
117 | 414 | BETTA Francesca | 1975 | SF40 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h05:29 | |
118 | 453 | FILIPPI Franco | 1958 | SM55 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h05:46 | |
119 | 435 | CRISTELLON Flavio | 1956 | SM55 | TN106 ASD CITTA' DI TRENTO | 1h05:47 | |
120 | 495 | PARISI Michela | 1983 | SF | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h06:08 | |
121 | 411 | BERNARDI Mara | 1971 | SF40 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h06:27 | |
122 | 500 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | PF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h06:38 | |
123 | 503 | PIETROPOLI Ivana | 1968 | SF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h06:52 | |
124 | 474 | MARRA Angela Antonia | 1957 | SF55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 1h07:12 | |
125 | 431 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | SF50 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 1h07:25 | |
126 | 471 | LUCIN Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h07:35 | |
127 | 443 | DELVAI Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h08:07 | |
128 | 550 | PETTINELLA Paolo | 1961 | SM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | 1h09:11 | |
129 | 482 | MICHELOTTI Gianna | 1956 | SF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h10:04 | |
130 | 516 | SECCHI Luisa | 1948 | SF65 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1h10:53 | |
131 | 433 | CONZATTI DORIGONI Maria | 1951 | SF60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1h12:19 | |
132 | 544 | KONO Teruo | 1961 | SM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 1h12:27 | |
133 | 475 | MARTINELLI Renata | 1970 | SF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h13:05 | |
134 | 447 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | SF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1h14:53 | |
135 | 532 | TRANQUILLINI Diego | 1968 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1h15:58 | |
136 | 449 | FERRARI Mariano | 1939 | SM75 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h19:34 | |
137 | 425 | BRESSAN Gabriele | 1952 | SM60 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1h21:20 | |
138 | 423 | BORTOLOTTI Laura | 1961 | SF50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 1h33:42 | |
139 | 497 | PATSCHEIDER Angela | 1965 | SF50 | BZ040 G.S.'LENTI E VELOCI' RAIFFEISE | 1h36:41 | |
| 417 | BOLOGNANI Johnny | 1981 | SM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | NP | |
| 441 | DALPONTE Monica | 1966 | SF45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | NP | |
| 456 | FORADORI Diego | 1958 | SM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | NP | |
| 484 | MIORELLI Cristina | 1965 | SF50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP | |
| 400 | ANDREOLLI Marco | 1981 | SM | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP | |
| 445 | DI BELLA Mario | 1966 | SM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | NP | |
| 514 | SARTORI Maddalena | 1982 | SF | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | NP | |
| 533 | TRENTI Ezio | 1968 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP | |
| 444 | DERIU Paolino | 1976 | SM35 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | NP | |
| 518 | SILVESTRI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | NP | |
| 429 | CADEN Paolo | 1966 | SM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP | |
| 450 | FERRARI Nicoletta | 1967 | SF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP | |
| 438 | DALLACOSTA Mauro | 1959 | SM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP | |
| 458 | FRANCHI Gianpaolo | 1951 | SM60 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO | NP | |
|