Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
2 | PRILI Andrea | 2005 | EM | FR212 ATLETICA COSTUME E SOCIETA' | |
13 | RASCHIATORE Davide | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
10 | LUNATI Tommaso | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
7 | DI MENNO DI BUCCHIANICO | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
6 | CALUGARU Alexandru Rasv | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
12 | PINCI Nicola | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
43 | DE SCLAVIS Nicolo' | 2005 | EM | RS025 ATL. GENAZZANO | |
11 | PANZIRONI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
5 | BORZI Luca | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
22 | CHICCA Lorenzo | 2005 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
53 | CARLETTI Diego | 2006 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
57 | MOSETTI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
58 | ROSSI Mattia | 2005 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
54 | CECCOLINI Leno | 2006 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
16 | VISCA Lucio Claudio | 2005 | EM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | |
15 | TIRANTI Damiano | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
20 | AGLIOCCHI Matteo | 2006 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
18 | CASTI Gabriele | 2005 | EM | RM246 A.S.D. ATL.RUN BOYS OSTIA | |
19 | PACURAR Marcus Gabriel | 2005 | EM | RM246 A.S.D. ATL.RUN BOYS OSTIA | |
25 | BERTOTTI Alessandro | 2005 | EM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
27 | MORTARI Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
26 | COLATOSTI Gabriele | 2005 | EM | RS012 COLLEFERRO ATLETICA | |
45 | ESPOSITO Samuele | 2005 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
8 | GRACEFFA Mauro | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
1 | PANARIELLO Davide | 2005 | EM | FR212 ATLETICA COSTUME E SOCIETA' | |
14 | SANTORO Nicola Antonio | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
42 | SCOZZAFAVA Flavio | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
64 | DI COCCO Tommaso | 2005 | EM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
63 | DE MARCHIS Simone | 2005 | EM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
4 | BACCANI Leonardo | 2005 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
9 | GUSMEROLI Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | RM050 S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | |
29 | MIOZZI Diego | 2006 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
17 | DE ROSA Davide | 2005 | EM | RM218 ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI | |
23 | PALETE DEVO Adriano | 2006 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
65 | MONTENEGRO Alessandro | 2005 | EM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
48 | TALLINI Edoardo | 2005 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
50 | CATANIA Matteo | 2006 | EM | RS035 ATL. ANZIO | |
51 | ALBO Damiano | 2006 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
49 | VISCOGLIOSI Filippo | 2006 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
38 | LA ROSA Federico | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
55 | ESPOSITO Alessio | 2005 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
61 | FASSINA Fabio | 2006 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
35 | FABI Alessandro | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
36 | GIACOMETTI Adriano | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
37 | ISIDORI Matteo | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
39 | LEVA Emanuele | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
40 | MELONI Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
59 | BALDASSI Samuele | 2006 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
52 | BUDA Lorenzo | 2005 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
66 | TALLARICO Francesco | 2005 | EM | RS521 ATL. ROMA SUD | |
28 | FERRAZZA Lorenzo | 2006 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
31 | NAVARRA Tommaso | 2006 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
32 | RINALDI Cristian | 2006 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
56 | MOSETTI Francesco | 2005 | EM | RS038 GSD LIB.ATL. SAN CESAREO | |
62 | VITALE Paolo | 2005 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
34 | CHIAVARINI Oscar | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
46 | MAZZONE Daniele | 2006 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
24 | SEDERINO Nicolo' | 2005 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
60 | DE MATTEIS Jury | 2006 | EM | RS050 OLIMPIA ATLETICA NETTUNO | |
21 | ARCIERI Paolo | 2006 | EM | RS010 LIB.ATL. CASTELGANDOLFO-ALBANO | |
33 | CARLOTTA Diego | 2005 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
41 | NARDI Emanuele | 2006 | EM | RS022 ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD | |
30 | NAVARRA Mirco | 2006 | EM | RS013 ATL. AURORA SEGNI | |
44 | BISEGNI Federico | 2006 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
3 | CATALINI Francesco | 2005 | EM | RI239 FARATLETICA | |
47 | STANCANELLI Massimilian | 2006 | EM | RS030 A.S.D. ATLETICA FRASCATI | |
|