Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| BALCON Daniele | 2002 | RM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
| TEZA Raffaele | 2001 | RM | BL001 ATL.LONGARONE | |
| RIZZO Luca | 2002 | RM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
| SACCHET Alessandro | 2002 | RM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
| DE BARBA Mattia | 2002 | RM | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | |
| COMIOTTO Cristiano | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| MICHELINI Massimiliano | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| D'ARSIE' Luca | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| CAPIZZI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| FERRIGHETTO Tino | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| VERGERIO Cristian | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| DAL MUT Dylan | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| BELLUCO Alessandro | 2002 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| BEN Marco | 2001 | RM | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| FENTI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| PETAGNA Marcello | 2002 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| CHEMELLO Vittorio | 2002 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| DAL FARRA Davide | 2002 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| RICCOBON Jacopo | 2001 | RM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| SIRAGNA Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| CAPPELLETTO Pablo Luis | 2002 | RM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| MENEGUS Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| RENTO Filippo | 2002 | RM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
| ZARDINI Vito | 2002 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
| OLIVOTTO Luca | 2001 | RM | BL042 POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE | |
| PORTALURI Enrico | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BASSAN Elia | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DALLA PIAZZA Elia | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CAPPELLARI Leonardo | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| PARADINA Luca | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CATTELAN Giosue' | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| LION Alessandro | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| DALLA LIBERA Federico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| PILLAN Davide | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MARSALA Federico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BABETTO Andrea | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| CURJOS Enrico | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BARBATO Pietro | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ANDRIOLI Matteo | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ZULIAN Matteo | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BERTAZZO Marco | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SCHIAVON Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ROSSO Tommaso | 2002 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FABRIS Paolo | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| FERRARI Marco | 2001 | RM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| MEZZARO Mattia | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| ZANELLATO Yeison | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| MANIERO Filippo | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RIOLFATTO Giacomo | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RAGAZZO Tommaso | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| ORSI Filippo | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| LAZZARINI Alessandro | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| ROSSA Mattia | 2002 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| DESTRO Marco | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| VAROTTO Leonardo | 2002 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| UWAMBAJIMANA Stephen | 2001 | RM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| ANTONELLO Luca | 2001 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| PORCELLATO Filippo | 2002 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| CERCHIARO Nicola | 2001 | RM | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| EL MESSIOUI Naoufal | 2002 | RM | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| LODO Fabio | 2001 | RM | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | |
| LODO Giorgio | 2002 | RM | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | |
| CAVERZAN Matteo | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| BORDIGNON Massimiliano | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| PELLIZZARI Jurij | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| CAVASIN Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| BAZZACCO Enrico | 2002 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| GAFFO Leonardo | 2001 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| PIAZZA Giovanni Mario | 2002 | RM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| YOADA Oumarou | 2001 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| ARENA Carlo Ludovico pi | 2002 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| CASAGRANDE Nicola | 2002 | RM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| QUAIA Nicola | 2001 | RM | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
| ZANETTE Davide | 2001 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| VOLTOLINA Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| ANDREOLLA Roberto | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| DE OSTI Giacomo | 2002 | RM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| CADAMURO Loris | 2002 | RM | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | |
| CAPORIN Edoardo | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| DOMENICALE Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| GARBUIO Samuele | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| CAMPIGOTTO Tommaso | 2002 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| POZZOBON STRASSNER Fran | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| CARRARETTO Alessandro | 2001 | RM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| POPOIU Alecsandru | 2001 | RM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | |
| CARNIEL Giacomo Zeno | 2002 | RM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| DA ROS Filippo | 2002 | RM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| DA RE Nicola | 2002 | RM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| ANDREOLA Matteo | 2002 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| SALOMON Noe' | 2001 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| MENEGHEL Marco | 2001 | RM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| MASTRANGELO Tommaso | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| PIZZAIA Giovanni | 2001 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| EL BOUZAIDI Mohammed | 2001 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| PIOVESAN Fabio | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| CECCHEL Alessandro | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| MENEGAZZO Samuele | 2002 | RM | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| LUCCHESI Andrea | 2001 | RM | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
| PANZIERA Nicolo' | 2001 | RM | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
| BARISON Matteo | 2001 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| MARRA Matteo | 2001 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| DA LIO Valentino | 2002 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| GIACETTI Federico | 2001 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| MACCATROZZO Nicola | 2002 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| PALOMBI Alberto | 2002 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| BORTOLATO Michele | 2001 | RM | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| TAMBORRINO Federico | 2002 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| BOZZOLA Alvise | 2001 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| FURLAN Davide | 2001 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SPINA Giacomo | 2002 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| BENATO Alvise | 2001 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| SACCAROLA Tommaso | 2001 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| GASPAROTTI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| PAROLINI Luca | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| PATRIZIO Luca | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| PANIZZO Giovanni | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BORTOLETTI Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| ANGELETTI Giacomo | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BETTIN Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| RUBBENS Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| RAGAZZO Giovanni | 2002 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BETTELONI Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| BATTISTIN Giovanni | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| TONON Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| MARCATO Tommaso | 2001 | RM | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
| VIERO Nicola | 2001 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| MERLO Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| SCHIRATO Dario | 2001 | RM | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| FABRIS Alberto | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| DALLA COSTA Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| LORENZI Davide | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| ANGELINA Tommaso | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| BONOLLO Filippo | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| XOCCATO Luca | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| POZZER Michele | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| FORTUNATO Simone | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| DE FRANCESCHI Paolo | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| BOTTENE Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| TAMIOZZO Michele | 2002 | RM | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| VISONA' Marco | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| TALLI Marco | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| ZORZO Leonardo | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| CRISTOFORI Nicola | 2002 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| PESAVENTO Sokha | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| CINDRELLINI Matteo | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| ZILIO Nicola | 2001 | RM | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| CLOBLISCH Giacomo | 2002 | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| FRIVOLI Lorenzo | 2002 | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| SCARLASSARA Liyu | 2002 | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| MADERNI Lorenzo | 2001 | RM | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| FACCIO Luca | 2002 | RM | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| FONTANA Marco | 2002 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
| ZALTIERI Eric | 2001 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
| CARIOLATO Matteo | 2001 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
| ZAMPERETTI Andrea | 2002 | RM | VI644 POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO | |
| BICEGO Elia | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| DEMBELE Abibou | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| LA VALLE Leonardo | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| TAGLIENTE Leonardo | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| DISSANAYAKE Madhuranga | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| DISSANAYAKE Chaturanga | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| SBABO Mattia | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| ZONATO Giacomo | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| TREVISAN Francesco | 2002 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| MIFTAH Monir | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| ZACCARIA Giacomo | 2001 | RM | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| LAZRI Klaudio | 2001 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| PASQUALONI Francesco | 2002 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| SERPELLONI Francesco | 2002 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| ACCORDINI Mattia | 2002 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| BELLAMOLI Filippo | 2002 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| SPADA Mattia | 2001 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| MARCONI Nicolo' | 2002 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| FREZZA Damiano | 2001 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| CORSO Elia | 2001 | RM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| LIGORIO Michele | 2001 | RM | VR764 U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A. | |
| MONTRESOR Riccardo | 2001 | RM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| CRIVELLARO Tommaso | 2001 | RM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| SIGNORINI Riccardo | 2001 | RM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| IANNAZZO Gabriel | 2002 | RM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| ADAMI Federico | 2001 | RM | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| VALENTINI Carlo | 2001 | RM | VR795 G.S.D. G. BIASIN ILLASI | |
|