Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| DE BONA Chiara | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
| VIEL Petra | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
| VENDRAMINI Eleonora | 2000 | CF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | |
| DALLA ROSA Elena | 2000 | CF | BL006 USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA | |
| SCHENARDI Chiara | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| VANZ Chiara | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| FRONER Sara | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| TREMEA Lucrezia | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| MENEL Asja | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| SCHIEVENIN Giada | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| DAL FARRA Marta | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| BIGI Nicole | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| SUSANNA Teresa | 1999 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| DA PONTE Claudia | 2000 | CF | BL008 GS LA PIAVE 2000 | |
| PIAZZA Arianna | 2000 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| CELATO Mariachiara | 1999 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| MESCOLOTTO Margherita | 2000 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| DALPIAZ Elisa | 1999 | CF | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO | |
| GIOPP Alessandra | 2000 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| D'ALBERTO Arianna | 2000 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| FILOSA Annalisa | 1999 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| CORRENT Chiara | 1999 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| SANGUIN Giulia | 1999 | CF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| TALAMINI Carlotta | 1999 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| LANCEDELLI Giulia | 1999 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| COLLI Gaia | 1999 | CF | BL025 POLISPORTIVA CAPRIOLI | |
| TODOVERTO Alice | 2000 | CF | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
| GALLINA Asia | 1999 | CF | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
| NASSIB Saida | 2000 | CF | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
| BELKARROUMIA Hoda | 1999 | CF | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | |
| RIGONI Martina | 1999 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BETTELLA Beatrice | 1999 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| COLELLA Angela | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BAGARELLO Alice | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| SCATTOLIN Alice | 1999 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| PAVAN Martina | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| VERGA Caterina | 1999 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ROSSI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| POLLIS Silvia | 1999 | CF | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| AGABEG Arianna | 2000 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RAMPAZZO Giulia | 2000 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| RAMPAZZO Diana | 1999 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| GRANDIS Vittoria | 1999 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| FANTE Cristina | 1999 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CASSON Marilena | 1999 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| PIROI Sofia | 1999 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| CASUMARO Maria Emma | 2000 | CF | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | |
| D'ANTIGA Anna | 1999 | CF | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | |
| ZECCHINO Melissa | 2000 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| FALDANI Martina | 1999 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| FORLIN Erica | 2000 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| BAGGIO Martina | 1999 | CF | PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA | |
| CEOLIN Greta | 2000 | CF | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
| FAVARON Giorgia | 2000 | CF | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | |
| EL AMMARI Rabab | 1999 | CF | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| NADMI Salma | 2000 | CF | PD165 ATL. ARZERGRANDE | |
| BETTAMIN Aurora | 1999 | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| FRANCO Aminata' | 2000 | CF | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | |
| VISINTINI Chiara | 1999 | CF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
| VIVIAN Claudia | 2000 | CF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | |
| POZZEBON Angela | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| POTENTE Erica | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| PEGORER Giorgia | 1999 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| CRACCO Denise | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| RODIGHIERO Francesca | 1999 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| LOCATELLI Beatrice | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| SUSANNA Alice | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| POZZEBON Elena | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| SPANGARO Anna | 1999 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| RASERA Luana | 2000 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| MESSA Nguilulu Rachel | 1999 | CF | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | |
| LUCHESCHI Costanza | 2000 | CF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
| SARTORI Sara | 1999 | CF | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | |
| MATURI Valentina Vittor | 2000 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| BEGHETTI Federica | 1999 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| PIZZOL Elisa | 2000 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| BALEST Alice | 1999 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| DA COL Francesca | 1999 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| NACCI Lucrezia | 1999 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| ANDREOLLA Martina | 2000 | CF | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | |
| MAZZER Erica | 1999 | CF | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | |
| MARSURA Nikol | 1999 | CF | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | |
| SALVADOR Cristiana | 1999 | CF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| OLIANA Marica | 1999 | CF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| DAL COL Giada | 1999 | CF | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | |
| PILLON Sofia | 2000 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| ZILLI Deborah | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| ZANON Beatrice | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| GROTTO Giusi | 2000 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| SALOMON Noemi | 1999 | CF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| GEMIN Nicole | 2000 | CF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| RIZZO Lucrezia | 2000 | CF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| MENEGAZZO Marina | 1999 | CF | TV381 ATLETICA PEDEROBBA | |
| RIZZARDO Anna | 2000 | CF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
| LUCCHESI Silvia | 1999 | CF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
| CAMPAGNOLA Silvia | 2000 | CF | TV383 MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB | |
| LOT Luisa | 1999 | CF | TV393 ATLETICA S. LUCIA DI PIAVE | |
| CALEGARO Irene | 2000 | CF | VE464 ATL.AUDACE NOALE | |
| BIANCHINI Cecilia | 2000 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
| MARSONI Elisa | 1999 | CF | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | |
| SALVADORI Irene | 2000 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | |
| ZORZETTO Chiara | 2000 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| MUNERATTO Federica | 2000 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| SCHIFF Giulia | 1999 | CF | VE473 ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA | |
| BRUNELLI Eva | 1999 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| TESSARI Agnese | 1999 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| MENEGHELLO Alice | 2000 | CF | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | |
| ROSSETTI Francesca | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| CIMAROSTO Martina | 1999 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| ZANETTI Sonia | 1999 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| ANDREETTA Giulia | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| FURLAN Alessia | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| URBAN Eleonora | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| ZOTTINO Alice | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| GABRIELLI Alessia | 1999 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| TONETTO Chiara | 2000 | CF | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| VOLPATO Francesca | 2000 | CF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
| BACCO Allegra | 1999 | CF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
| CARRARO Milla | 2000 | CF | VE502 ATL LIB MIRANO | |
| CHARAF Yassmin | 1999 | CF | VE519 ATL. DUE TORRI SPORTING NOALE | |
| FONTANA Maddalena | 1999 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| CRESTANI Francesca | 2000 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| MARCON Laura | 2000 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| MARIN Martina | 1999 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| MERLO Marta | 1999 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| MARCON Anna | 2000 | CF | VI616 ATL. MAROSTICA VIMAR | |
| SARTORE Agnese | 2000 | CF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| SELLA Chiara | 1999 | CF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| LORENZI Martina | 1999 | CF | VI617 NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO | |
| ARCANGELO Alessandra | 2000 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| CRISTOFORI Sara | 2000 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| FABRELLO Laura | 2000 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| CRESTANI Caterina | 1999 | CF | VI621 POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE | |
| EMALDI Erika | 2000 | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| RIGOBIANCO Caterina | 1999 | CF | VI622 CSI FIAMM ATL. PROV.DI VICENZA | |
| D'ANNA Giulia | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| ZAMBOLIN Stella | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| ZAMPERLA Nicole | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| SPALLETTA Jessica Lina | 2000 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| BIGOLIN Costanza | 1999 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| ZANCANARO Gaia | 1999 | CF | VI632 GR.SP.DIL.SCOL MARCONI CASSOLA | |
| SAVOIANI Anna | 1999 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| POPA Adriana | 2000 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| KOUAKOU Moillet | 1999 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| RANCAN Giovanna | 1999 | CF | VI656 ASD ATLETICA OVEST VICENTINO | |
| MONTRESOR Anna | 1999 | CF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| MARCHI Maddalena | 1999 | CF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| SPADA Sara | 1999 | CF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| BERTONCINI Sara | 1999 | CF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| VAONA Marianna | 2000 | CF | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | |
| CUCEREAVII Maria | 2000 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| FRUSTOLI Gisella | 2000 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| CESTARO Nicole | 1999 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| BUSTI Gloria | 1999 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| BRAGANTINI Lisa | 1999 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| CIPRIANI Chiara | 2000 | CF | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | |
| LUCCHINI Elisa | 2000 | CF | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | |
|