Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 45 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12:45 | 30 |
2 | 16 | SOLONE Luca | 1986 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12:55 | 29 |
3 | 30 | SORGATO Nicola | 1981 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:06 | 28 |
4 | 12 | ZAMPIS Omar | 1987 | SM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 13:09 | 27 |
5 | 11 | REGAZZINI Michele | 1991 | PM | PD140 ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA | 13:19 | 26 |
6 | 29 | PETTENAZZO Marco | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:22 | 25 |
7 | 51 | STRADIOTTO Matteo | 1993 | PM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13:25 | 24 |
8 | 10 | SACCHET Lucio | 1981 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:25 | 23 |
9 | 7 | DE PAOLI Nicola | 1992 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:28 | 22 |
10 | 33 | GHENDA Stefano | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 13:29 | 21 |
11 | 26 | LAZZARO Giovanni | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:30 | 20 |
12 | 5 | DALLA PALMA Davide | 1990 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:32 | 19 |
13 | 24 | CREUSO Flavio | 1977 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:36 | 18 |
14 | 47 | FONTANELLA Igor | 1985 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 13:39 | 17 |
15 | 44 | ROMANI Alessandro | 1991 | PM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 13:43 | 16 |
16 | 31 | BIDOGIA Leonardo | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 13:43 | 15 |
17 | 36 | STIVAL Mattia | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 13:47 | 14 |
18 | 6 | DE PAOLI Mattia | 1986 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:50 | 13 |
19 | 32 | BRAGA Luca | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 13:56 | 12 |
20 | 1 | BELFIORE Giuliano | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 13:58 | 11 |
21 | 48 | NICOLETTI Marco | 1985 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 14:01 | 10 |
22 | 9 | RUBIN Mauro | 1973 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:02 | 9 |
23 | 57 | PESAVENTO Francesco | 1992 | PM | VI618 POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | 14:04 | 8 |
24 | 42 | PANZAVOLTA Marco | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 14:06 | 7 |
25 | 62 | ZANTA Giorgio | 1983 | SM | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 14:09 | 6 |
26 | 8 | RIGA Stefano | 1991 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:10 | 5 |
27 | 35 | SALVADOR Marco | 1992 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 14:18 | 4 |
28 | 52 | BOSCAINI Jacopo | 1989 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 14:19 | 3 |
29 | 4 | SCARIOT Angelo | 1992 | PM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 14:22 | 2 |
30 | 56 | DE NADAI Andrea | 1992 | PM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 14:36 | 1 |
31 | 53 | CHECCHINATO Zeno | 1988 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 14:37 | 1 |
32 | 19 | FORTUNA Andrea | 1993 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 14:44 | 1 |
33 | 58 | BARBIERI Leonardo | 1992 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 14:52 | 1 |
34 | 34 | LAHBI Jacopo | 1993 | PM | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 14:56 | 1 |
35 | 18 | GAGNO Alessandro | 1993 | PM | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 14:59 | 1 |
36 | 2 | BRATTI Manuel | 1991 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 14:59 | 1 |
37 | 61 | GEROTTO Luca | 1990 | SM | TV354 TREVISATLETICA | 15:07 | 1 |
38 | 50 | SCHIAVON Damiano | 1971 | MM40 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 15:19 | 1 |
39 | 38 | TONTI Claudio Gaetano | 1993 | PM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 15:21 | 1 |
40 | 60 | VISENTIN Fabio | 1991 | PM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 15:25 | 1 |
41 | 40 | FRISO Matteo | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 15:32 | 1 |
42 | 3 | GULLO Elia Vittorio | 1991 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 15:37 | 1 |
43 | 23 | CANDEO Federico | 1978 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 15:37 | 1 |
44 | 41 | NICOLETTI Enrico | 1990 | SM | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 15:44 | 1 |
45 | 13 | PRALORAN Tiziano | 1992 | PM | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 15:49 | 1 |
46 | 43 | PICCOLELLA Salvatore | 1967 | MM45 | PD143 C.U.S. PADOVA | 16:16 | 1 |
47 | 21 | BERTIN Salvatore | 1957 | MM55 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 16:18 | 1 |
48 | 49 | PILLA Alvise | 1963 | MM50 | VE474 GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 16:19 | 1 |
49 | 25 | GOBBI Samuele | 1979 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 16:21 | 1 |
50 | 59 | SARTORETTO Marco | 1990 | SM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 16:40 | 1 |
51 | 37 | SATTIN Roberto | 1978 | SM | PD141 ATLETICA VIS ABANO | 16:49 | 1 |
52 | 54 | CORSI Luca | 1986 | SM | VR833 LIB. VALPOLICELLA LUPATOTINA | 16:53 | 1 |
53 | 46 | ROSSETTO Nicola | 1993 | PM | PD163 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE | 16:59 | 1 |
54 | 20 | BALDIN Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 17:11 | 1 |
55 | 28 | NOARO Emilio | 1964 | MM45 | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 17:40 | 1 |
56 | 17 | BOTTECCHIA Diego | 1992 | PM | TV347 ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO | 17:45 | 1 |
57 | 22 | CALABRO' Antonino | 1979 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 31:52 | 1 |
| 14 | AVON Diego | 1985 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit | |
| 15 | FANTASIA Gabriele | 1985 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Ass | |
| 55 | CONDOLEO Alberto | 1986 | SM | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | Ass | |
| 27 | MINELLE Filippo | 1987 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | Ass | |
|