Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 51 | CHEBET Eunice | 1986 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 42:06 |
2 | 50 | NYIRANSABIMANA Angeline | 1985 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 44:21 |
3 | 104 | CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia M | 1975 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 45:24 |
4 | 55 | BERGAMO Mirella | 1969 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 45:36 |
5 | 54 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 46:30 |
6 | 52 | RUDASSO Viviana | 1976 | SF | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 46:34 |
7 | 264 | BONVECCHIO Elektra | 1978 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 46:59 |
8 | 53 | CUNICO Maurizia | 1978 | SF | RO298 RHODIGIUM TEAM A.S.D. | 47:17 |
9 | 239 | DI BERT Ljudmila | 1974 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 47:32 |
10 | 87 | TENAGLIA Cristina | 1972 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 49:29 |
11 | 253 | DAMIN Carla | 1963 | MF50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 49:44 |
12 | 213 | FERRARI Nicoletta | 1967 | MF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:37 |
13 | 212 | BRUGNARA Giulia | 1972 | MF40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 52:02 |
14 | 255 | LUCAFERRO Manuela | 1963 | MF50 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 53:05 |
15 | 64 | CELVA Cristina | 1964 | MF45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 53:16 |
16 | 93 | MARZADRO Francesca | 1983 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 53:22 |
17 | 256 | MUROLO Maria Chiara | 1970 | MF40 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 53:29 |
18 | 149 | ZUCCHETTO Paola | 1966 | MF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 53:42 |
19 | 143 | LORENZONI Odilla | 1970 | MF40 | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 54:04 |
20 | 207 | ANTONIAZZI Manuela | 1967 | MF45 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 54:14 |
21 | 242 | GIOVANELLI Rosanna | 1959 | MF50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 54:27 |
22 | 214 | POSTINGHEL Lucia | 1977 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 54:57 |
23 | 233 | ZIPPERLE Marlene | 1954 | MF55 | BZ058 AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG | 55:58 |
24 | 77 | TECCHIO Elisabetta | 1979 | SF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 56:15 |
25 | 159 | DOSSI Monica | 1972 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 56:51 |
26 | 118 | MUJADZIC Elvira | 1971 | MF40 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 56:59 |
27 | 129 | FELLER Manola | 1975 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 58:06 |
28 | 175 | AGNOLO Rosella | 1976 | MF35 | CSI04 USD LA ROCCHETTA | 58:24 |
29 | 101 | MARRA Angela Antonia | 1957 | MF55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 58:44 |
30 | 110 | PETTINELLA Marina | 1995 | JF | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 59:14 |
31 | 120 | CHINCARINI Isabella | 1969 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 59:24 |
32 | 268 | SENES Angela | 1969 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1:00:34 |
33 | 217 | BATTAN Michela | 1980 | SF | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | 1:01:26 |
34 | 273 | CONZATTI DORIGONI Maria | 1951 | MF60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1:02:14 |
35 | 152 | MARTINI Cristina | 1969 | MF40 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 1:02:23 |
36 | 80 | MAURINA Lucia | 1962 | MF50 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | 1:02:37 |
37 | 134 | MICHELOTTI Gianna | 1956 | MF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:02:44 |
38 | 295 | ZANOTELLI Marina | 1965 | MF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:02:50 |
39 | 76 | BRIDI Giovanna | 1968 | MF45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:05:15 |
40 | 108 | PISETTI Arianna | 1987 | SF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:05:19 |
41 | 146 | MARTINELLI Renata | 1970 | MF40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:05:33 |
42 | 200 | ZENI Flora | 1951 | MF60 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | 1:05:43 |
43 | 240 | TRENTI Christi Taylor | 1975 | MF35 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:05:56 |
44 | 114 | PATSCHEIDER Nadia | 1989 | TF | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 1:07:12 |
45 | 178 | BERGAMO Antonella | 1958 | MF55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:08:10 |
46 | 91 | RISSER Maria Jose' | 1956 | MF55 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1:09:54 |
47 | 180 | TODESCHI Norma | 1968 | MF45 | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | 1:10:03 |
48 | 166 | CELVA Nicoletta | 1963 | MF50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 1:11:52 |
49 | 128 | TELCH Luisa | 1951 | MF60 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 1:14:25 |
50 | 186 | ZOANETTI Franca | 1967 | MF45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:18:01 |
| 161 | CITTADINO Annunziata | 1966 | MF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 198 | NARDIN Anna | 1967 | MF45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | NP |
| 263 | IUSCO Mariaantonietta | 1966 | MF45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 241 | ERLICHER Giovanna | 1968 | MF45 | CSI02 ADS MOLLARO | NP |
| 237 | METLICOVEC Francescanna | 1941 | MF70 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | NP |
| 288 | SEBER Fulvia | 1967 | MF45 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | NP |
| 208 | CORDERO GARCIA Anislei | 1984 | SF | TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 171 | BADOLATO Fedele | 1958 | MM55 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 44:10 |
2 | 73 | FORADORI Diego | 1958 | MM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 45:13 |
3 | 184 | DALLIO Graziano | 1957 | MM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 45:30 |
4 | 140 | DALBON Luciano | 1954 | MM55 | CSI03 G.S. VIGORENDENA | 48:06 |
5 | 249 | ZENI Gianfranco | 1951 | MM60 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 48:18 |
6 | 150 | TITA Maurizio | 1955 | MM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 48:21 |
7 | 250 | MOSER Luciano | 1953 | MM60 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 49:59 |
8 | 266 | MUELLER Helmut | 1950 | MM60 | BZ058 AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG | 50:44 |
9 | 292 | ROBOL Danilo | 1955 | MM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:48 |
10 | 267 | MOSANER Ambrogio | 1952 | MM60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 51:43 |
11 | 62 | PISETTA Massimo | 1957 | MM55 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 52:03 |
12 | 124 | COMAI Roberto | 1952 | MM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 53:22 |
13 | 167 | SERAFIN Bruno | 1955 | MM55 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 53:36 |
14 | 83 | PEDROTTI Valter | 1956 | MM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:27 |
15 | 260 | MODENA Roberto | 1957 | MM55 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:49 |
16 | 261 | VARESCO Giuseppino | 1951 | MM60 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 55:57 |
17 | 81 | VAIA Paolo | 1958 | MM55 | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 57:44 |
18 | 172 | STEDILE Gino | 1948 | MM65 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57:57 |
19 | 243 | BUCELLA Erminio | 1952 | MM60 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 58:03 |
20 | 182 | RAFFAELLI Ilario | 1957 | MM55 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 58:32 |
21 | 285 | MANZANA Giuliano | 1944 | MM65 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:00:13 |
22 | 269 | RIZZOLI Ettore | 1943 | MM70 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1:00:22 |
23 | 90 | CERVELLATI Mauro | 1951 | MM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 1:02:51 |
24 | 259 | DELVAI Luigi | 1943 | MM70 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | 1:03:47 |
25 | 187 | BAZZANELLA Antonio | 1952 | MM60 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 1:06:59 |
26 | 219 | BATTAN Franco | 1955 | MM55 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | 1:11:34 |
27 | 170 | ROSSELLI Gaspare | 1939 | MM70 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 1:16:53 |
| 66 | TOVAZZI Luigi | 1943 | MM70 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 97 | GIONTA Marcello | 1957 | MM55 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | NP |
| 115 | D'AMBRUOSO Michele | 1946 | MM65 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 215 | SEVEGNANI Giancarlo | 1957 | MM55 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | NP |
| 297 | COLO' Ennio | 1956 | MM55 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 229 | ARMANINI Giulio | 1934 | MM75 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 204 | TEZZELE Roberto | 1950 | MM60 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 106 | MOGGIO Lorenzo | 1955 | MM55 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 42 | BII Hillary Kiprono | 1985 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 35:31 |
2 | 41 | RONO Julius Kipngetic | 1991 | PM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 35:32 |
3 | 46 | CARLETTI Gabriele | 1985 | SM | TR040 ATHLETIC TERNI | 35:41 |
4 | 44 | NIXON KIPKEMOI Sigei | 1983 | SM | TR040 ATHLETIC TERNI | 35:58 |
5 | 47 | LANZINER Peter | 1982 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 36:15 |
6 | 43 | GHALLAB Khalid | 1983 | SM | GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA | 36:57 |
7 | 45 | GOBBO Simone | 1984 | SM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 37:28 |
8 | 102 | MAESTRI Cesare | 1993 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 38:55 |
9 | 48 | MAZZOLA Luca | 1993 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 39:47 |
10 | 49 | CONATI Christian | 1982 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 40:03 |
11 | 75 | PARISI Davide | 1991 | PM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 41:02 |
12 | 199 | ECCHELI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 41:28 |
13 | 132 | KNAPP Josef | 1964 | MM45 | BZ067 SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR | 41:50 |
14 | 218 | CALDONAZZI Tommaso | 1990 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 41:52 |
15 | 156 | MARCANTE Christian | 1974 | MM35 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 41:54 |
16 | 137 | SALVADORI Enos | 1968 | MM45 | TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI | 42:20 |
17 | 157 | LORENZI Francesco | 1983 | TM | CSI05 TEAM KM SPORT | 42:41 |
18 | 147 | FRANCESCHINI Emanuele | 1995 | JM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 42:42 |
19 | 127 | SEBASTIANI Giorgio | 1963 | MM50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 42:55 |
20 | 174 | CAPELLI Luca | 1983 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 42:57 |
21 | 194 | ZANDONELLA Marco | 1971 | MM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 43:26 |
22 | 78 | FRANZOI Devis | 1973 | MM40 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 43:35 |
23 | 203 | HASANAGIC Malik | 1979 | TM | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 43:41 |
24 | 192 | FRANCESCHINI Luca | 1961 | MM50 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 43:44 |
25 | 248 | CHINCARINI Carlo Albert | 1963 | MM50 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 43:50 |
26 | 100 | SCOTTINI Mirko | 1980 | TM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 43:51 |
27 | 153 | BERTOLDO Fabio | 1976 | MM35 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 44:09 |
28 | 86 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 44:16 |
29 | 136 | MIGNOLLI Andrea | 1990 | TM | VR832 A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 44:16 |
30 | 122 | PELLEGRINI Marco | 1985 | TM | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 44:18 |
31 | 272 | ROSA Federico | 1995 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 44:51 |
32 | 61 | NARDON Aldo | 1968 | MM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 44:57 |
33 | 196 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 45:02 |
34 | 71 | BOLOGNANI Johnny | 1981 | TM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 45:07 |
35 | 280 | CUEL Alessandro | 1969 | MM40 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 45:08 |
36 | 227 | RIFFESSER Peter | 1969 | MM40 | BZ058 AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG | 45:58 |
37 | 126 | GOLO Paolo | 1967 | MM45 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 46:04 |
38 | 65 | FILIPPI Michele | 1968 | MM45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 46:06 |
39 | 125 | MONSORNO Roberto | 1994 | JM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 46:15 |
40 | 162 | BORTOLAN Marco | 1976 | MM35 | VI643 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' | 46:27 |
41 | 222 | MONTELEONE Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | TN118 US CORNACCI | 46:29 |
42 | 165 | OSTI Luca | 1975 | MM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 46:30 |
43 | 103 | DI BELLA Mario | 1966 | MM45 | TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO | 46:37 |
44 | 226 | SENES Michele | 1971 | MM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 47:08 |
45 | 72 | GANARINI Lorenzo | 1992 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 47:14 |
46 | 271 | FERRAZZA Stefano | 1966 | MM45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 47:17 |
47 | 205 | ZANOLLI Graziano | 1970 | MM40 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 47:25 |
48 | 223 | PERGHER Fabio | 1974 | MM35 | VI643 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' | 47:27 |
49 | 209 | BAZZI Luca | 1972 | MM40 | MN631 G.P. ARCI GOODWIN | 47:40 |
50 | 289 | MICH Daniele | 1995 | JM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 47:58 |
51 | 67 | DALSER Alessio | 1982 | TM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 47:59 |
52 | 246 | DEMATTE' Alessandro | 1964 | MM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 48:04 |
53 | 225 | DESCISCIOLO Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 48:22 |
54 | 189 | ROBOL Dennis | 1994 | JM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 48:26 |
55 | 112 | ANDREIS Giuseppe | 1968 | MM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 48:31 |
56 | 210 | TRENTINI Paolo | 1972 | MM40 | TN151 MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 48:35 |
57 | 135 | CREANZI Pierenrico | 1965 | MM45 | BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO | 48:37 |
58 | 282 | CETTOLO Mauro | 1965 | MM45 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 48:40 |
59 | 79 | ZANETTI Luca | 1962 | MM50 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 48:43 |
60 | 68 | CADEN Paolo | 1966 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 48:45 |
61 | 94 | CERVO Roberto | 1968 | MM45 | VI646 A.A.A.MALO | 48:46 |
62 | 270 | DETASSIS Andrea | 1965 | MM45 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 48:54 |
63 | 211 | FONTANA Fiorenzo | 1966 | MM45 | VI643 RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' | 48:55 |
64 | 278 | SARTOR Stefano | 1965 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 48:57 |
65 | 276 | MATTEI Paolo | 1967 | MM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 48:59 |
66 | 293 | MARASCA Mauro | 1961 | MM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 49:04 |
67 | 109 | ALDEGHERI Fabrizio | 1965 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 49:04 |
68 | 88 | MAZZALAI Giancarlo | 1966 | MM45 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 49:15 |
69 | 291 | OSS CAZZADOR Bruno | 1961 | MM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 49:22 |
70 | 154 | ZENATTI Emanuele | 1978 | MM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 49:24 |
71 | 121 | PISONI Diego | 1995 | JM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 49:41 |
72 | 151 | DALLAGIACOMA Paolo | 1984 | TM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 49:56 |
73 | 231 | BERLOFFA Flavio | 1966 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 50:05 |
74 | 96 | WEBER Denis | 1995 | JM | TN113 U.S.D. CERMIS | 50:06 |
75 | 63 | TOMMASINI Marco | 1975 | MM35 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 50:17 |
76 | 257 | MAFFEI Andrea | 1967 | MM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 50:18 |
77 | 138 | TRANQUILLINI Roberto | 1963 | MM50 | TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA | 50:25 |
78 | 190 | MIGLIORATI Mauro | 1975 | MM35 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 50:28 |
79 | 206 | PAOLI Oreste | 1968 | MM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 50:30 |
80 | 191 | RIDOLFO Francesco | 1964 | MM45 | TN517 ATL. VILLAZZANO | 50:59 |
81 | 201 | NARDON Loris | 1973 | MM40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 51:04 |
82 | 185 | MORANDI Damiano | 1995 | JM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 51:50 |
83 | 193 | CATALANO Domenico | 1962 | MM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 52:00 |
84 | 277 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | MM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 53:05 |
85 | 283 | ANGELI Nicola | 1963 | MM50 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 53:13 |
86 | 116 | PISONI Stefano | 1966 | MM45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 54:22 |
87 | 111 | BONETTI Guido | 1962 | MM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 55:44 |
88 | 252 | LONGHI Gianluigi | 1962 | MM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 55:48 |
89 | 92 | BERTINI Luciano | 1973 | MM40 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 55:59 |
90 | 169 | MANFREDI Giancarlo | 1964 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 56:50 |
91 | 238 | FACCHINELLI Maurizio | 1965 | MM45 | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 57:41 |
92 | 195 | RIVIERA Cristian | 1975 | MM35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 57:58 |
93 | 82 | SCALERA Rocco | 1975 | MM35 | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 58:15 |
94 | 220 | PASIN Bortolo | 1967 | MM45 | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 1:00:01 |
95 | 234 | TRISOTTO Renzo | 1959 | MM50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:02:36 |
96 | 168 | GUASTELLA Rosario | 1967 | MM45 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 1:05:51 |
| 89 | GAZZINI Rino | 1965 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | Rit |
| 183 | MATUZZI Mirko | 1974 | MM35 | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | Rit |
| 262 | TRENTINI Giovanni | 1959 | MM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | NP |
| 265 | VALENTINI Sergio | 1966 | MM45 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | NP |
| 179 | BERLANDA Corrado | 1964 | MM45 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
| 228 | BORTOLOTTI Sergio | 1974 | MM35 | CSI01 USAM BAITONA | NP |
| 123 | PIAZZA Ivo | 1960 | MM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
| 142 | NONNATO Nicola | 1966 | MM45 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 216 | PALLARA Mauro | 1962 | MM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 70 | BASSI Vincenzo | 1963 | MM50 | BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. | NP |
| 290 | BERTOLINI Stefano | 1994 | JM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | NP |
| 40 | DE NARD Gabriele | 1974 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | NP |
| 160 | BORTOLAMEOTTI Darvy | 1992 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | NP |
| 279 | SBARBERI Mario | 1960 | MM50 | TN509 ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | NP |
| 235 | TOMIO Carmine | 1962 | MM50 | TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA CARANO | NP |
|