Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 437 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 4:15.91 |
2 | 432 | CASTELLANO Nicola | 1997 | AM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 4:16.51 |
3 | 185 | RESCIGNO Alessandro | 1989 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:17.52 |
4 | 441 | MOSCHETTI Cataldo | 1995 | JM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 4:20.04 |
5 | 425 | LISTO Valentino | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:22.40 |
6 | 413 | SANTORO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:24.17 |
7 | 430 | SIMONE Felice | 1997 | AM | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | 4:33.45 |
8 | 433 | LUCE Carmine | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:37.64 |
8 | 420 | BIANCHINI Antonio | 1994 | JM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 4:37.64 |
10 | 427 | SALVATI Gioacchino Flav | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:52.05 |
11 | 438 | DELFINO Danilo | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:56.87 |
12 | 423 | GALIETTA Sabatino | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 5:01.15 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 445 | BELLINO Giovanni | 1988 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 3:47.02 |
2 | 422 | IACCA Pasquale | 1989 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 3:52.74 |
3 | 436 | CHIRCHIR Erastus Kipkor | 1983 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 3:53.91 |
4 | 426 | MARANGI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 3:54.89 |
5 | 443 | PLACANICO Luca | 1995 | JM | PZ034 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA | 3:55.37 |
6 | 421 | RIDGER Mark Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 3:56.33 |
7 | 428 | LAURIERI Michele | 1993 | PM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 3:56.41 |
8 | 444 | RUGGIERO Danilo | 1991 | PM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 3:57.32 |
9 | 439 | ROSITO Luigi | 1992 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4:04.11 |
10 | 440 | INFANTE Simone | 1995 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:04.42 |
11 | 424 | DIBENEDETTO Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 4:09.48 |
12 | 442 | NAZIH Yassine | 1994 | JM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 4:12.83 |
13 | 429 | GIARDIELLO Saverio | 1981 | SM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 4:21.61 |
| 434 | BOIT Joseph Kipleting | 1982 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 445 | BELLINO Giovanni | 1988 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 3:47.02 |
2 | 422 | IACCA Pasquale | 1989 | SM | BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA | 3:52.74 |
3 | 436 | CHIRCHIR Erastus Kipkor | 1983 | SM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | 3:53.91 |
4 | 426 | MARANGI Alessandro | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 3:54.89 |
5 | 443 | PLACANICO Luca | 1995 | JM | PZ034 CLUB ATLETICO LAURIA | 3:55.37 |
6 | 421 | RIDGER Mark Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 3:56.33 |
7 | 428 | LAURIERI Michele | 1993 | PM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 3:56.41 |
8 | 444 | RUGGIERO Danilo | 1991 | PM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 3:57.32 |
9 | 439 | ROSITO Luigi | 1992 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 4:04.11 |
10 | 440 | INFANTE Simone | 1995 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:04.42 |
11 | 424 | DIBENEDETTO Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 4:09.48 |
12 | 442 | NAZIH Yassine | 1994 | JM | TE049 ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | 4:12.83 |
13 | 437 | LOVALLO Giuseppe | 1997 | AM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 4:15.91 |
14 | 432 | CASTELLANO Nicola | 1997 | AM | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 4:16.51 |
15 | 185 | RESCIGNO Alessandro | 1989 | SM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:17.52 |
16 | 441 | MOSCHETTI Cataldo | 1995 | JM | BA006 U.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI | 4:20.04 |
17 | 429 | GIARDIELLO Saverio | 1981 | SM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 4:21.61 |
18 | 425 | LISTO Valentino | 1994 | JM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:22.40 |
19 | 413 | SANTORO Antonio | 1997 | AM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 4:24.17 |
20 | 430 | SIMONE Felice | 1997 | AM | AV801 LIONS VALLE UFITA | 4:33.45 |
21 | 420 | BIANCHINI Antonio | 1994 | JM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 4:37.64 |
21 | 433 | LUCE Carmine | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:37.64 |
23 | 427 | SALVATI Gioacchino Flav | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:52.05 |
24 | 438 | DELFINO Danilo | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 4:56.87 |
25 | 423 | GALIETTA Sabatino | 1997 | AM | SA146 ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO | 5:01.15 |
| 434 | BOIT Joseph Kipleting | 1982 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | Rit |
|