Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | PERPETUO Giulio | 1996 | AM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 8:35.19 | 12 |
2 | 28 | COLANTONIO Gabriele | 1994 | JM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 8:52.17 | 11 |
3 | 26 | FAUCI Walter | 1995 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:55.39 | 10 |
4 | 23 | D'ALESSANDRO Matteo | 1997 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 9:16.83 | 9 |
5 | 9 | MARCONI Luca | 1996 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 9:28.74 | 7 |
6 | 2 | LUCARINI Lorenzo | 1995 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:33.10 | 6 |
7 | 1 | CARNEVALI Edoardo | 1996 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:35.65 | 5 |
8 | 21 | BENVENUTO Marco | 1987 | SM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 10:01.48 | |
9 | 11 | ROCCHETTI Paolo | 1996 | AM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 10:31.75 | |
| 13 | ROUIMI Zakaria | 1995 | JM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Rit | |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
| 5 | PELUSI Pietro | 1978 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | Rit | |
| 15 | ANGHEL Ion | 1983 | SM | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | Ass | |
| | | | | ROMANIA | | |
| 27 | DI STEFANO Michael | 1992 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | Ass | |
| 24 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | Ass | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 16 | BERDINI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:23.28 | 8 |
2 | 25 | SCARLATO Douglas | 1997 | AM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 9:42.60 | 4 |
3 | 19 | SCONOCCHINI Matteo | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:43.26 | 3 |
4 | 6 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 9:44.94 | 2 |
5 | 18 | SANSEVERINATI Nicholas | 1996 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:46.81 | 1 |
6 | 12 | DI MAIO Leonardo | 1996 | AM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 10:11.05 | |
7 | 14 | SANTINI Stefano | 1986 | SM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 10:28.26 | |
8 | 4 | PAESANI Valerio | 1995 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 10:28.89 | |
9 | 7 | CANTARINI Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 10:52.37 | |
10 | 17 | HAMITI Redon | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 10:58.56 | |
| | | | | MACEDONIA | | |
11 | 10 | CAROSI Simone | 1996 | AM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 11:18.37 | |
| 22 | BERDINI Stefano | 1992 | PM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | Rit | |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | PERPETUO Giulio | 1996 | AM | AQ014 A.S.D.AMAT.ATLETICA SERAFINI | 8:35.19 | 12 |
2 | 28 | COLANTONIO Gabriele | 1994 | JM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 8:52.17 | 11 |
3 | 26 | FAUCI Walter | 1995 | JM | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 8:55.39 | 10 |
4 | 23 | D'ALESSANDRO Matteo | 1997 | AM | MC011 ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 9:16.83 | 9 |
5 | 16 | BERDINI Lorenzo | 1997 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:23.28 | 8 |
6 | 9 | MARCONI Luca | 1996 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 9:28.74 | 7 |
7 | 2 | LUCARINI Lorenzo | 1995 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:33.10 | 6 |
8 | 1 | CARNEVALI Edoardo | 1996 | AM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 9:35.65 | 5 |
9 | 25 | SCARLATO Douglas | 1997 | AM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | 9:42.60 | 4 |
10 | 19 | SCONOCCHINI Matteo | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:43.26 | 3 |
11 | 6 | ANTONINI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 9:44.94 | 2 |
12 | 18 | SANSEVERINATI Nicholas | 1996 | AM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 9:46.81 | 1 |
13 | 21 | BENVENUTO Marco | 1987 | SM | CH012 ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LANCIANO | 10:01.48 | |
14 | 12 | DI MAIO Leonardo | 1996 | AM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 10:11.05 | |
15 | 14 | SANTINI Stefano | 1986 | SM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | 10:28.26 | |
16 | 4 | PAESANI Valerio | 1995 | JM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 10:28.89 | |
17 | 11 | ROCCHETTI Paolo | 1996 | AM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 10:31.75 | |
18 | 7 | CANTARINI Lorenzo | 1996 | AM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | 10:52.37 | |
19 | 17 | HAMITI Redon | 1995 | JM | AP050 TECNO ADRIATLETICA MARCHE | 10:58.56 | |
| | | | | MACEDONIA | | |
20 | 10 | CAROSI Simone | 1996 | AM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 11:18.37 | |
| 5 | PELUSI Pietro | 1978 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | Rit | |
| 22 | BERDINI Stefano | 1992 | PM | FM008 ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO | Rit | |
| 13 | ROUIMI Zakaria | 1995 | JM | AP007 MEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI | Rit | |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
| 27 | DI STEFANO Michael | 1992 | PM | RM555 E.SERVIZI ATL. FUTURA ROMA | Ass | |
| 15 | ANGHEL Ion | 1983 | SM | AP009 ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. | Ass | |
| | | | | ROMANIA | | |
| 24 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | Ass | |
|