Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societą | Prestazione |
1 | 105 | PISANI Lorenzo | 1965 | MM45 | CA049 GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA | 1h21:23 |
2 | 140 | CONTU Angelo | 1964 | MM45 | CA104 ATL SAN SPERATE | 1h26:39 |
3 | 244 | STEFANOPOLI Pierpaolo | 1966 | MM45 | NU147 CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI | 1h27:27 |
4 | 258 | TIANA Antonello | 1967 | MM45 | OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO | 1h28:21 |
5 | 250 | IBBA Gian Mario | 1967 | MM45 | OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO | 1h28:59 |
6 | 118 | PITZALIS Ignazio | 1964 | MM45 | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 1h29:58 |
7 | 153 | ADDARI Giancarlo | 1966 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h30:00 |
8 | 114 | ATZENI Roberto | 1967 | MM45 | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | 1h30:55 |
9 | 245 | TODDE Orlando | 1963 | MM45 | NU147 CIRC SPORT DIL ATL AMATORI | 1h31:06 |
10 | 269 | CICCARESE Stefano | 1967 | MM45 | SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE | 1h31:34 |
11 | 126 | CATTE Giovanni Luigi | 1967 | MM45 | CA083 POL UTA 2000 | 1h32:10 |
12 | 238 | PALMAS Giuseppe | 1967 | MM45 | CA216 ATLETICA PULA | 1h32:33 |
13 | 132 | MURA Giancarlo | 1965 | MM45 | CA083 POL UTA 2000 | 1h33:01 |
14 | 239 | PISU Matteo Simone | 1967 | MM45 | CA216 ATLETICA PULA | 1h34:23 |
15 | 193 | MURENU Giovanni Marco | 1965 | MM45 | CA176 ATL VALERIA | 1h34:31 |
16 | 179 | ZANDA Fabrizio | 1967 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h35:00 |
17 | 201 | CADEDDU Luciano | 1967 | MM45 | CA198 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO | 1h35:15 |
18 | 237 | MURGIA Giovanni | 1965 | MM45 | CA216 ATLETICA PULA | 1h36:01 |
19 | 254 | ORRU' Francesco | 1965 | MM45 | OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO | 1h36:11 |
20 | 270 | MANCA Franco | 1965 | MM45 | SS182 I GUERRIERI DEL PAVONE | 1h36:14 |
21 | 299 | CONCAS Sergio | 1967 | MM45 | CA195 AS SURVIVAL TRIATHLON | 1h36:18 |
22 | 144 | CARDU Gesuino | 1963 | MM45 | CA120 NUOVA ATL SESTU | 1h37:08 |
23 | 275 | CARBONI Gianfranco | 1963 | MM45 | UI001 UISP | 1h37:16 |
24 | 256 | SIMBULA Antonio | 1965 | MM45 | OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO | 1h37:29 |
25 | 186 | PISANO Lorenzo | 1963 | MM45 | CA154 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI | 1h38:36 |
26 | 218 | URRU Massimo | 1965 | MM45 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 1h39:05 |
27 | 174 | SEU Massimo | 1964 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h39:41 |
28 | 159 | GIRAU Fedele Massimo | 1967 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h40:39 |
29 | 206 | MOCCI Efisio | 1964 | MM45 | CA198 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO | 1h40:53 |
30 | 203 | LABRIOLA Antonio | 1967 | MM45 | CA198 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO | 1h42:15 |
31 | 217 | SENES Gianfranco | 1964 | MM45 | CA201 ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS | 1h42:16 |
32 | 207 | MURGIA Massimo | 1963 | MM45 | CA198 OLYMPIA VILLACIDRO | 1h42:54 |
33 | 189 | SOGGIU Antonio | 1965 | MM45 | CA154 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI | 1h44:41 |
34 | 146 | PORCEDDA Domenico | 1967 | MM45 | CA120 NUOVA ATL SESTU | 1h47:52 |
35 | 138 | SODDU Rinaldo | 1966 | MM45 | CA083 POL UTA 2000 | 1h49:18 |
36 | 176 | STOERBRAUCK Karsten | 1965 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h56:18 |
37 | 226 | TURNO Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | CA211 CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB | 1h58:00 |
38 | 161 | MAMELI Luigi | 1965 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 1h58:17 |
39 | 233 | LANGELLA Antonio | 1965 | MM45 | CA216 ATLETICA PULA | 1h59:45 |
40 | 166 | PALMAS Pierangelo | 1966 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | 2h01:19 |
41 | 88 | RIVA Stefano | 1964 | MM45 | CA032 AS TESPIENSE QUARTU | 2h03:31 |
42 | 135 | PIRODDI Angelo | 1967 | MM45 | CA083 POL UTA 2000 | 2h08:04 |
43 | 123 | ANGIONI Paolo | 1963 | MM45 | CA083 POL UTA 2000 | 2h10:28 |
| 187 | PORCU Paolo | 1964 | MM45 | CA154 GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI | Rit |
| 234 | MARONGIU Gian Maria | 1967 | MM45 | CA216 ATLETICA PULA | Rit |
| 253 | OBINU Sandro | 1965 | MM45 | OR172 MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO | Rit |
| 111 | STARA Stefano | 1964 | MM45 | CA055 FUTURA CAGLIARI SOLOATLETICA | Rit |
| 102 | CASTRONOVO Giuseppe | 1966 | MM45 | CA049 GS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA | Rit |
| 117 | CUCCU Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | CA056 ATL POD SAN GAVINO | Rit |
| 162 | MANCA Mauro | 1965 | MM45 | CA137 GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI | Rit |
|