Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 234 | LALLI Andrea | 1987 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 11:46 | 1.0 |
2 | 40 | LA ROSA Stefano | 1985 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 11:55 | 2.0 |
3 | 285 | RAZINE Marouan | 1991 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 11:57 | 3.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
4 | 225 | SALAMI Najibe Marco | 1985 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 11:59 | 4.0 |
5 | 223 | CRESPI Merihun | 1988 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 12:01 | 5.0 |
6 | 144 | NAVA Goran | 1981 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12:01 | 6.0 |
| | | | | SERBIA | | |
7 | 251 | LAALAMI Cherkaoui | 1977 | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 12:02 | 7.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
8 | 171 | ZAID Issam | 1984 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 12:02 | 8.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
9 | 332 | MEUCCI Daniele | 1985 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 12:03 | 9.0 |
10 | 179 | GARIBOLDI Simone | 1987 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12:07 | 10.0 |
11 | 233 | FLORIANI Yuri | 1981 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 12:11 | 11.0 |
12 | 230 | SCOLERI Andrea | 1990 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 12:13 | 12.0 |
| | | | | C.U.S. TORINO | | |
13 | 136 | RONO Julius Kipngetich | 1991 | PM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 12:16 | 13.0 |
| | | | | KENYA | | |
14 | 235 | PERRONE Lorenzo | 1981 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 12:17 | 14.0 |
15 | 228 | GERRATANA Giuseppe | 1992 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 12:19 | 15.0 |
16 | 227 | FONTANA Michele | 1991 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 12:19 | 16.0 |
| | | | | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | |
17 | 181 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12:20 | 17.0 |
18 | 2 | EL MOUAZIZ Hamid | 1979 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 12:21 | 18.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
19 | 149 | MASSIMI Stefano | 1992 | PM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 12:21 | 19.0 |
20 | 3 | GARGAMELLI Andrea | 1989 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 12:21 | 20.0 |
21 | 42 | VILLANI Matteo | 1982 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 12:23 | 21.0 |
22 | 41 | OBRIST Christian | 1980 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 12:24 | 22.0 |
23 | 59 | PLONER Markus | 1980 | SM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 12:25 | 23.0 |
24 | 330 | FILALI Tayeb | 1979 | SM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 12:27 | 24.0 |
| | | | | ALGERIA | | |
25 | 307 | SPONZA Luca | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12:27 | 25.0 |
26 | 43 | BORGHESI Gianluca | 1978 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 12:32 | 26.0 |
27 | 281 | LANZINER Peter | 1982 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 12:33 | 27.0 |
28 | 168 | BECCE Donato | 1977 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 12:34 | 28.0 |
29 | 38 | CURZI Denis | 1975 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 12:35 | 29.0 |
30 | 23 | TAHARY Mohamed Raphael | 1988 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 12:36 | 30.0 |
31 | 143 | MORCHID Mohamed | 1991 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12:36 | 31.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
32 | 294 | GONIN Simone | 1989 | SM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 12:38 | 32.0 |
33 | 224 | IANNONE Gilio | 1985 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 12:40 | 33.0 |
34 | 20 | FERRARIS Luigi | 1979 | SM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 12:42 | 34.0 |
35 | 177 | ANDRIANI Ottaviano | 1974 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12:42 | 35.0 |
36 | 1 | DEL BUONO Luigi | 1979 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 12:43 | 36.0 |
37 | 283 | GIORDA Simone | 1989 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 12:44 | 37.0 |
38 | 178 | CECCARELLI Dario | 1987 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 12:45 | 38.0 |
39 | 231 | BELLINO Giovanni | 1988 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 12:46 | 39.0 |
| | | | | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | | |
40 | 229 | LICCIARDI Devis | 1986 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 12:46 | 40.0 |
41 | 36 | OBRUBANSKYY Maksym | 1988 | SM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 12:46 | 41.0 |
| | | | | UKRAINE | | |
42 | 147 | SECCHIERO Andrea | 1988 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 12:47 | 42.0 |
43 | 34 | MAENZA Yuri | 1988 | SM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 12:47 | 43.0 |
44 | 320 | SOLONE Luca | 1986 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12:48 | 44.0 |
45 | 287 | TAGNESE Andrea | 1991 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 12:48 | 45.0 |
46 | 317 | BAZHAR Taoufik | 1979 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12:51 | 46.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
47 | 187 | PETTENAZZO Marco | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 12:51 | 47.0 |
48 | 309 | VIVIANI Federico | 1991 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12:51 | 48.0 |
49 | 205 | MAAMARI El Mehdi | 1990 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 12:52 | 49.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
50 | 310 | WRUSS Andrea | 1990 | PM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 12:53 | 50.0 |
51 | 250 | FURCI Gianni | 1983 | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 12:54 | 51.0 |
52 | 222 | COMINOTTO Manuel | 1990 | PM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 12:55 | 52.0 |
| | | | | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | | |
53 | 318 | FANTASIA Gabriele | 1985 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 12:55 | 53.0 |
54 | 211 | PASETTO Gianluca | 1970 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 12:55 | 54.0 |
55 | 90 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 12:57 | 55.0 |
56 | 16 | GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo | 1986 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 12:57 | 56.0 |
57 | 116 | RACHHI El Mostafa | 1980 | SM | LT260 ASI INTESATLETICA | 12:58 | 57.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
58 | 261 | LEONI Marco | 1990 | PM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 12:59 | 58.0 |
59 | 158 | EL HOUDNI Yassine | 1990 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 12:59 | 59.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
60 | 201 | VILLARI Fabio | 1987 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 12:59 | 60.0 |
61 | 55 | LO CICERO Alessandro | 1981 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 13:00 | 61.0 |
62 | 80 | GALLETTI Daniele | 1986 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13:01 | 62.0 |
63 | 125 | JAMALI Jilali | 1980 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 13:01 | 63.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
64 | 185 | CREUSO Flavio | 1977 | SM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:02 | 64.0 |
65 | 284 | GUIDOTTI ICARDI Stefano | 1988 | SM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 13:03 | 65.0 |
66 | 146 | SCAPINI Mario | 1989 | SM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 13:03 | 66.0 |
67 | 209 | GUIDA Enzo | 1987 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 13:04 | 67.0 |
68 | 290 | LAAOUINA Abdelhadi | 1988 | SM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 13:04 | 68.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
69 | 200 | TABACCHI Andrea | 1988 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 13:05 | 69.0 |
70 | 32 | ROSA Luca | 1977 | SM | BN026 A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | 13:05 | 70.0 |
71 | 148 | CLAUT Alessandro | 1978 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 13:06 | 71.0 |
72 | 17 | RIDGER Mark Francesco | 1989 | SM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 13:06 | 72.0 |
73 | 126 | DEL CORSO Nello | 1979 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 13:06 | 73.0 |
74 | 123 | BOLDRINI Alberto | 1971 | MM40 | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 13:07 | 74.0 |
75 | 270 | GRIMAZ Stefano | 1989 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 13:07 | 75.0 |
76 | 269 | DEBIASI Andrea | 1991 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 13:08 | 76.0 |
77 | 151 | RISTI Ivan | 1980 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 13:08 | 77.0 |
78 | 37 | SCALA Pasquale | 1987 | SM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 13:09 | 78.0 |
79 | 226 | CAROZZA Fabiano | 1988 | SM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 13:09 | 79.0 |
| | | | | ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO | | |
80 | 108 | BARDI Lapo | 1982 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:10 | 80.0 |
81 | 29 | D'ANDREA Mirko | 1989 | SM | BN026 A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | 13:12 | 81.0 |
82 | 170 | RADI Fouad | 1990 | PM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 13:12 | 82.0 |
83 | 22 | MAZZUCCHELLI Alberto | 1992 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 13:13 | 83.0 |
84 | 253 | TROIA Daniele | 1985 | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 13:13 | 84.0 |
85 | 266 | DI BASILIO Alberto | 1983 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 13:13 | 85.0 |
86 | 302 | BARACCHI Umberto | 1985 | SM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 13:13 | 86.0 |
87 | 169 | DIBENEDETTO Giuseppe | 1989 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 13:14 | 87.0 |
88 | 61 | RAMPELOTTO Alexander | 1991 | PM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 13:15 | 88.0 |
89 | 111 | LEMMI Luca | 1988 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:15 | 89.0 |
90 | 257 | PAGGETTI Mattia | 1988 | SM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 13:16 | 90.0 |
91 | 254 | SPINALI Luigi | 1992 | PM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 13:16 | 91.0 |
92 | 291 | PELISSERO Andrea | 1992 | PM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 13:16 | 92.0 |
93 | 150 | POLLI Elia | 1985 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 13:17 | 93.0 |
94 | 91 | JOUANI Abdelhak | 1980 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 13:17 | 94.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
95 | 49 | FAUSTINI Simone | 1982 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 13:18 | 95.0 |
96 | 208 | COSTONCELLI Gabriele | 1991 | PM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 13:20 | 96.0 |
97 | 280 | GIRARDELLI Fabrizio | 1980 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 13:21 | 97.0 |
98 | 135 | FALASCA ZAMPONI Andrea | 1987 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 13:22 | 98.0 |
99 | 115 | POMPA Christian | 1980 | SM | LT260 ASI INTESATLETICA | 13:22 | 99.0 |
100 | 160 | MORO Mohamed | 1984 | SM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:22 | 100.0 |
101 | 301 | MONASTEROLO Alberto | 1980 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 13:23 | 101.0 |
102 | 198 | BARCAROLO Michele | 1974 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 13:23 | 102.0 |
103 | 4 | PELUSI Pietro | 1978 | SM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 13:23 | 103.0 |
104 | 82 | SOTTOCORNOLA Mattia | 1988 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13:24 | 104.0 |
105 | 264 | SANSI Stefano | 1980 | SM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 13:25 | 105.0 |
106 | 71 | DI MARIO Ivan | 1977 | MM35 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 13:25 | 106.0 |
107 | 84 | CECCARELLI Mattia | 1988 | SM | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 13:26 | 107.0 |
108 | 60 | PREMSTALLER Stefan | 1991 | PM | BZ013 ASV STERZING VOLKSBANK | 13:26 | 108.0 |
109 | 44 | D'ASARO Vincenzo Alessi | 1980 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 13:27 | 109.0 |
110 | 286 | ROLLAND Stefano | 1991 | PM | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 13:27 | 110.0 |
111 | 161 | CAMPANA Matteo | 1992 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:27 | 111.0 |
112 | 96 | TARAS Christian | 1976 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 13:28 | 112.0 |
113 | 75 | CORINO Marco (I) | 1979 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 13:28 | |
114 | 53 | BONAZZI Luca | 1973 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 13:28 | 113.0 |
115 | 299 | GIODA Paolo | 1979 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 13:29 | 114.0 |
116 | 159 | GASPARINI Abebe | 1991 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:29 | 115.0 |
117 | 48 | CHIAPPINI Luca | 1982 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 13:29 | 116.0 |
118 | 282 | LAZZARO Samuele Andrea | 1989 | SM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 13:30 | 117.0 |
119 | 99 | BRUZZONE Michele | 1974 | MM35 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 13:30 | 118.0 |
120 | 46 | GRANDE Vincenzo | 1977 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 13:31 | 119.0 |
121 | 277 | WEGHER Simone | 1978 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 13:31 | 120.0 |
122 | 134 | CARLONI Alessandro | 1978 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 13:31 | 121.0 |
123 | 110 | DINI Michele | 1990 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:34 | 122.0 |
124 | 300 | MARTELLO Igor | 1979 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 13:35 | 123.0 |
125 | 31 | NAPOLI Natale | 1991 | PM | BN026 A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | 13:35 | 124.0 |
126 | 133 | CAMPETTI Marco | 1985 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 13:37 | 125.0 |
127 | 109 | BERNINI Lorenzo | 1992 | PM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:38 | 126.0 |
128 | 304 | SALARO Fabio | 1991 | PM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 13:38 | 127.0 |
129 | 122 | PIERONI Maurizio | 1967 | MM45 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 13:38 | 128.0 |
130 | 153 | ASSANELLI Andrea Ernest | 1990 | PM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 13:39 | 129.0 |
131 | 173 | LEOTTA Luigi | 1972 | SM | NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI | 13:40 | 130.0 |
132 | 81 | RIGHETTI Stefano | 1985 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13:40 | 131.0 |
133 | 275 | DALLA BRIDA Manuel | 1973 | MM35 | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 13:40 | 132.0 |
134 | 314 | SCAINI Federico (I) | 1983 | SM | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 13:41 | |
135 | 129 | MICHIORRI Andrea | 1985 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 13:41 | 133.0 |
136 | 236 | AZZARELLI Andrea | 1984 | SM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 13:41 | 134.0 |
137 | 256 | FRATARCANGELI Riccardo | 1992 | PM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 13:41 | 135.0 |
138 | 68 | FILL Mirko | 1991 | PM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 13:42 | 136.0 |
139 | 113 | BARALDI Riccardo | 1970 | MM40 | LT260 ASI INTESATLETICA | 13:43 | 137.0 |
140 | 79 | DENTI Andrea | 1988 | SM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13:43 | 138.0 |
141 | 26 | RUBIN Mauro | 1973 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 13:43 | 139.0 |
142 | 274 | CONATI Christian | 1982 | SM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 13:43 | 140.0 |
143 | 210 | GUIDETTI Luigi | 1975 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 13:44 | 141.0 |
144 | 102 | PRANDI Mario | 1971 | MM40 | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 13:44 | 142.0 |
145 | 35 | MASULLO Vincenzo | 1990 | PM | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 13:44 | 143.0 |
146 | 52 | SOPINI Roberto | 1968 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 13:45 | 144.0 |
147 | 262 | PEYRONEL Francesco | 1990 | PM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 13:46 | 145.0 |
148 | 186 | LAZZARO Giovanni | 1992 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 13:46 | 146.0 |
149 | 112 | MEINI Federico | 1980 | SM | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 13:46 | 147.0 |
150 | 162 | ZANNI Marco | 1992 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 13:48 | 148.0 |
151 | 157 | PEDRINI Federico | 1979 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 13:48 | 149.0 |
152 | 315 | TAMIGI Francesco (I) | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 13:48 | |
153 | 56 | LOSIO Marco | 1987 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 13:50 | 150.0 |
154 | 78 | AJBIRANE Mohamed | 1991 | PM | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 13:51 | 151.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
155 | 54 | LAVELLI Massimo | 1975 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 13:51 | 152.0 |
156 | 265 | DI BASILIO Vincenzo | 1981 | SM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 13:51 | 153.0 |
157 | 202 | ZAHIDI Mohamed | 1982 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 13:55 | 154.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
158 | 101 | POGGI Gabriele | 1981 | SM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 13:56 | 155.0 |
159 | 271 | OSS CAZZADOR Daniele | 1990 | PM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 13:56 | 156.0 |
160 | 239 | UBALDI Federico | 1992 | PM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 13:56 | 157.0 |
161 | 13 | FILAJ Perparim | 1964 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 13:56 | 158.0 |
| | | | | ALBANIA | | |
162 | 140 | PIZZUTTO Glauco Roberto | 1988 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 13:56 | 159.0 |
163 | 152 | VILLA Andrea | 1989 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 13:57 | 160.0 |
164 | 139 | GINOSA Arturo | 1986 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 13:58 | 161.0 |
165 | 19 | SANTORO Luca | 1991 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 13:58 | 162.0 |
166 | 216 | PEDRONI Andrea | 1989 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 13:59 | 163.0 |
167 | 190 | BUDRONI Giovanni (I) | 1981 | SM | PG007 ASAL FOLIGNO | 14:00 | |
168 | 268 | FRATINI Matteo | 1992 | PM | TE138 ATLETICA GRAN SASSO SSD A R.L. | 14:00 | 164.0 |
169 | 303 | MOSCA Alessandro | 1989 | SM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | 14:00 | 165.0 |
170 | 94 | LA BANCA Domenico | 1984 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 14:02 | 166.0 |
171 | 174 | MULA Giannicola | 1989 | SM | NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI | 14:03 | 167.0 |
172 | 154 | COSTA Leonardo | 1977 | MM35 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 14:03 | 168.0 |
173 | 206 | MAGLIANO Francesco | 1991 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 14:04 | 169.0 |
174 | 66 | BACHER Michael | 1989 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 14:04 | 170.0 |
175 | 47 | TINTI Andrea | 1990 | PM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:05 | 171.0 |
176 | 124 | GIANNI Roberto | 1978 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 14:05 | 172.0 |
177 | 213 | CAVICCHINI Stefano | 1970 | MM40 | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 14:05 | 173.0 |
178 | 137 | VENNERA Battista | 1979 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 14:06 | 174.0 |
179 | 214 | GALLINARI Daniel | 1986 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 14:07 | 175.0 |
180 | 218 | BRUNI Lorenzo | 1990 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 14:07 | 176.0 |
181 | 93 | BOUAMAMA El Hanafi | 1990 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 14:07 | 177.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
182 | 298 | GIANNONE Alessandro | 1974 | SM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 14:08 | 178.0 |
183 | 118 | BERTOLINI Luigi | 1972 | MM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 14:08 | 179.0 |
184 | 166 | FRANZESE Salvatore | 1991 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 14:09 | 180.0 |
185 | 237 | ORLANDO Federico | 1992 | PM | RM068 CUS TIRRENO ATLETICA ASD | 14:09 | 181.0 |
186 | 242 | MATTEI Felice | 1984 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 14:09 | 182.0 |
187 | 45 | GHIRALDINI Emanuele | 1978 | SM | BO014 ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS | 14:10 | 183.0 |
188 | 204 | BOSCANI Luca | 1991 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 14:12 | 184.0 |
189 | 312 | DELLA MEA Luca (I) | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 14:12 | |
190 | 295 | GULLI' Valerio | 1982 | SM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 14:13 | 185.0 |
191 | 69 | RABENSTEINER Alexander | 1976 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 14:13 | 186.0 |
192 | 104 | BERGONZI Andrea | 1975 | MM35 | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 14:14 | 187.0 |
193 | 217 | RINALDI Lorenzo | 1982 | SM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 14:14 | 188.0 |
194 | 117 | SCIULLO Mauro | 1966 | MM45 | LT260 ASI INTESATLETICA | 14:15 | 189.0 |
195 | 77 | MALERBA Matteo (I) | 1983 | SM | CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO | 14:15 | |
196 | 240 | CAPUTO Cosimo | 1971 | MM40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 14:16 | 190.0 |
197 | 289 | GERMANETTO Paolo | 1977 | SM | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 14:16 | 191.0 |
198 | 220 | MARCHESANO Ludovico | 1992 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 14:16 | 192.0 |
199 | 141 | RUSCELLI Gabriele | 1980 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 14:16 | 193.0 |
200 | 33 | FRANCO Vito | 1965 | MM45 | BN208 ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE | 14:17 | 194.0 |
201 | 18 | ROSITO Luigi | 1992 | PM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | 14:18 | 195.0 |
202 | 324 | MARINELLI Francesco | 1984 | SM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 14:20 | 196.0 |
203 | 165 | EL AARCH Abdelali | 1978 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 14:20 | 197.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
204 | 194 | GRAZIESCHI Paolo | 1992 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 14:21 | 198.0 |
205 | 106 | TUMMINIA Maurizio | 1973 | MM35 | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 14:21 | 199.0 |
206 | 188 | SCHIAVON Marco | 1991 | PM | PD191 ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA | 14:22 | 200.0 |
207 | 87 | ZOFFOLI Riccardo | 1984 | SM | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 14:23 | 201.0 |
208 | 249 | VITALI Paolo | 1973 | MM35 | RO297 SALCUS | 14:24 | 202.0 |
209 | 95 | SCHIERA Lorenzo | 1985 | SM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 14:24 | 203.0 |
210 | 86 | LAZZARINI Norves | 1967 | SM | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 14:24 | 204.0 |
211 | 212 | SIMONCELLI Daniele | 1985 | SM | RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. | 14:25 | 205.0 |
212 | 5 | QUATTRINI Alessandro | 1992 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 14:25 | 206.0 |
213 | 175 | SAGHEDDU Ignazio | 1969 | SM | NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI | 14:26 | 207.0 |
214 | 57 | MACCARINELLI Claudio | 1990 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 14:26 | 208.0 |
215 | 260 | FRANZI Matteo | 1989 | SM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 14:26 | 209.0 |
216 | 24 | DE PAOLI Mattia | 1986 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:26 | 210.0 |
217 | 131 | NALLI Giacomo | 1989 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 14:26 | 211.0 |
218 | 120 | NANNIZZI Andrea | 1986 | SM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 14:28 | 212.0 |
219 | 14 | GRAZIANI Emanuele | 1987 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 14:32 | 213.0 |
220 | 142 | VECCHIA Matteo | 1990 | PM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | 14:35 | 214.0 |
221 | 331 | PICCOLI Federico | 1980 | SM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 14:36 | 215.0 |
222 | 25 | RIGA Stefano | 1991 | PM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 14:36 | 216.0 |
223 | 155 | MAPELLI Francesco | 1984 | SM | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 14:37 | 217.0 |
224 | 28 | CACCIAPUOTI Mario | 1986 | SM | BN026 A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN | 14:40 | 218.0 |
225 | 293 | CASERTA Giuseppe | 1981 | SM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | 14:40 | 219.0 |
226 | 321 | EGIZI Riccardo | 1988 | SM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 14:41 | 220.0 |
227 | 163 | CORRADINI Marco | 1992 | PM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 14:41 | 221.0 |
228 | 243 | MILIA Francesco Michele | 1992 | PM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 14:43 | 222.0 |
229 | 12 | FARINELLI Roberto | 1973 | SM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 14:45 | 223.0 |
230 | 195 | GRAZIESCHI Gianluca | 1990 | PM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 14:45 | 224.0 |
231 | 327 | CAPUTO Carmelo | 1985 | SM | CT427 A.S.D. ATLETICA SANT'ANASTASIA | 14:46 | 225.0 |
232 | 107 | SARDIELLO Luciano | 1974 | SM | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 14:46 | 226.0 |
233 | 245 | BOMBONATI Michele | 1975 | MM35 | RO297 SALCUS | 14:47 | 227.0 |
234 | 258 | TANI Paolo | 1986 | SM | SI043 MONTEPASCHI UISP ATL. SIENA | 14:49 | 228.0 |
235 | 263 | RUFFONI Giampaolo | 1979 | SM | SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO | 14:50 | 229.0 |
236 | 244 | ORLANDI Andrea | 1982 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 14:52 | 230.0 |
237 | 167 | LORUSSO Leonardo | 1989 | SM | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 14:54 | 231.0 |
238 | 322 | GROSSI Jacopo | 1992 | PM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 14:57 | 232.0 |
239 | 323 | IVANIKHIN Anton | 1990 | PM | VT501 ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 14:58 | 233.0 |
240 | 308 | TERLICHER Marco | 1972 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 14:59 | 234.0 |
241 | 97 | TUKA Taulant | 1992 | PM | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 15:00 | 235.0 |
| | | | | ALBANIA ITA | | |
242 | 11 | BALDONI Davide | 1990 | PM | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 15:04 | 236.0 |
243 | 203 | BERGAGLIO Simone | 1988 | SM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 15:05 | 237.0 |
244 | 103 | BATTAGLIA Giacomo | 1991 | PM | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 15:06 | 238.0 |
245 | 132 | VASTANO Giuseppe | 1988 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 15:08 | 239.0 |
246 | 246 | COREGGIOLI Stefano | 1976 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 15:11 | 240.0 |
247 | 92 | OCCHIOLINI Filippo | 1978 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 15:15 | 241.0 |
248 | 221 | VANNICOLA Damiano | 1990 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | 15:16 | 242.0 |
249 | 176 | SPANU Fabio | 1985 | SM | NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI | 15:17 | 243.0 |
250 | 199 | MOUAOUIA Mohamed | 1991 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 15:17 | 244.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
251 | 313 | MENGUZZATO Michele (I) | 1975 | MM35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 15:21 | |
252 | 127 | TONACCI Michele Felice | 1991 | PM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 15:23 | 245.0 |
253 | 164 | CUSCIANNA Vito | 1960 | MM50 | MO059 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO | 15:24 | 246.0 |
254 | 50 | FERREMI Claudio | 1990 | PM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 15:25 | 247.0 |
255 | 248 | TOGNOTTO Dante | 1988 | SM | RO297 SALCUS | 15:27 | 248.0 |
256 | 98 | BALZANO Federico | 1991 | PM | GE111 CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE | 15:32 | 249.0 |
257 | 73 | ZIPPO Domenico | 1956 | MM55 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 15:39 | 250.0 |
258 | 241 | CARUSI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 15:56 | 251.0 |
259 | 326 | BRUCATO Marcello | 1984 | SM | CT427 A.S.D. ATLETICA SANT'ANASTASIA | 15:57 | 252.0 |
260 | 72 | ROSSI Giuseppe | 1962 | MM50 | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 15:58 | 253.0 |
261 | 70 | BIANCO Gennaro | 1991 | PM | CB006 POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO | 16:04 | 254.0 |
262 | 297 | GASPERI Lorenzo | 1990 | PM | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 16:05 | 255.0 |
263 | 278 | BELLINI Luca | 1991 | PM | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 16:06 | 256.0 |
264 | 215 | PAZZI Lorenzo | 1991 | PM | RE107 SINTOFARM ATLETICA | 16:08 | 257.0 |
265 | 319 | MORBIO Daniele | 1992 | PM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 16:22 | 258.0 |
266 | 288 | GENTILE Aldo | 1957 | MM55 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 16:25 | 259.0 |
267 | 156 | ZENABONI Massimo | 1972 | MM40 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 16:26 | 260.0 |
268 | 272 | CASTELLAN Ottavio | 1964 | MM45 | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | 17:11 | 261.0 |
269 | 114 | AQUILINO Giovanni | 1992 | PM | LT260 ASI INTESATLETICA | 17:12 | 262.0 |
270 | 119 | CASTELLINI Massimiliano | 1992 | PM | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 17:40 | 263.0 |
271 | 329 | OLIVA Michele | 1991 | PM | CT427 A.S.D. ATLETICA SANT'ANASTASIA | 18:28 | 264.0 |
272 | 196 | BONELLA Cristian | 1986 | SM | PG014 ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 19:01 | 265.0 |
273 | 130 | MOBILI Kamen | 1990 | PM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | 19:09 | 266.0 |
274 | 273 | BOMAZZA Alessandro | 1992 | PM | TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO | 19:45 | 267.0 |
275 | 105 | CORSARO Lorenzo Rosario | 1968 | MM40 | GE135 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA | 21:39 | 268.0 |
| 85 | EL HAISSOUFI Ismail | 1991 | PM | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | Rit | |
| | | | | MOROCCO ITA | | |
| 305 | VILLA Arturo | 1992 | PM | TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD | Rit | |
| 138 | PICCINA Andrea | 1977 | SM | MC034 GROTTINI TEAM | Rit | |
| 51 | GIBELLINI Mauro | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | Rit | |
| 232 | EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | PM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | Rit | |
| | | | | ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | | |
| 207 | SHESHI Arian | 1990 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | Rit | |
| 39 | KABORE' Camillo | 1991 | PM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | Rit | |
| 180 | MARZETTA Francois | 1991 | PM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | Rit | |
| 316 | AVON Diego | 1985 | SM | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | Rit | |
| 247 | DOLCETTO Yuri | 1990 | PM | RO297 SALCUS | Rit | |
| 296 | SANMARTINO Daniele | 1992 | PM | TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO | Rit | |
| 121 | ORSI Domenico | 1969 | MM40 | LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | Rit | |
| 89 | CAMPATELLI Giordano Mar | 1990 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | Rit | |
| 128 | FILIPPINI Gabriele | 1988 | SM | MC001 C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. | Rit | |
| 219 | CAPONETTI Federico | 1991 | PM | RM046 ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO | Rit | |
| 252 | LEONE Pietro | 1983 | SM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | Rit | |
| 172 | USELI Giovanni | 1992 | PM | NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI | Rit | |
| 27 | ZANOLLA Paolo | 1985 | SM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | Rit | |
|