1 |
WEIDNER Marc |
1989 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.25 |
|
|
|
|
LG SEMPT |
|
1 |
HAUGH Justin |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.65 |
|
|
|
|
TSV SCHONGAU |
|
1 |
FREIGANG Christian |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
50.46 |
|
|
|
|
LG ROTHEMBACH/PEGNITZGRUND |
|
1 |
TARNOWSKI Marcus |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
2:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
SV UNTERMEITINGEN |
|
1 |
SCHWARZ Simon |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:16.97 |
|
|
|
|
LG ROTHEMBACH/PEGNITZGRUND |
|
1 |
HOFFMANN Mirko |
1990 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:30.15 |
|
|
|
|
LG HOF |
|
1 |
MATULA Stefan |
1990 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.35 |
|
|
|
|
SV OBERTRAUBLING |
|
1 |
GOLINOW Davis |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
LAG MITTLERE ISAR |
|
1 |
NEUDECKER Andreas |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.86 |
|
|
|
|
TV HALDENWANG |
|
1 |
SAHLER Kai |
1989 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
4.20 |
|
|
|
|
LAC QUELLE FURTH |
|
1 |
ISSIG Raphael |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.70 |
|
|
|
|
TG KITZTING |
|
1 |
EWALD Roman |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
17.70 |
|
|
|
|
TV ENNERING |
|
1 |
DECKERT Joschua |
1990 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
LAZ KREIS WUZBURG |
|
1 |
SCHUSTER Johannes |
1990 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
46.97 |
|
|
|
|
TV ENNERING |
|
1 |
ZIMANYI Susi |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
LAC QUELLE FURTH |
|
1 |
SCHILHANNECK Mona |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
LA TEAM OBERFRANKEN |
|
1 |
KESSERLING Anne |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
TSV KATZWANG |
|
1 |
HEINLE Katharina |
1990 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
TV MEMMINGEN |
|
1 |
HEUBERGER Sarah |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:47.09 |
|
|
|
|
LG DOMSPITZMILCH REGENSBURG |
|
1 |
MUCKENTHALER Christina |
1990 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
VFL MURNAU |
|
1 |
KOHLMANN Fabienne |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
LGKARLSTADT |
|
1 |
SINGER Melanie |
1989 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.71 |
|
|
|
|
TV VOHENSTRAUSS |
|
1 |
SCHOLLBACH Lisa |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.65 |
|
|
|
|
LA TEAM OBERFRANKEN |
|
1 |
BUTTNER Sandra |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
14.32 |
|
|
|
|
LAC QUELLE FURTH |
|
1 |
BUTTNER Sandra |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
LAC QUELLE FURTH |
|
1 |
STOCKER Theresa |
1990 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
39.39 |
|
|
|
|
LG FICHTELGEBIRGE |
|
936 |
EGGL Katrin |
1990 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
|
|
|
|
|
SPVGG NIEDERRAICHBACH |
|
2 |
STERZING Fabian |
1989 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
TSV TOTTWELL |
|
2 |
STERZING Fabian |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV TOTTWELL |
|
2 |
STROBEL Magnus |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
LG RADOLFZELL |
|
2 |
JAROSCH Bernhard |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:55.71 |
|
|
|
|
SV KICKERS STUTTGARD |
|
2 |
RINGER Richard |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
VFB LC FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
2 |
CHAPRON Adrian |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
STUTTGARTER KICKERS |
|
2 |
MULLER Alexander |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.76 |
|
|
|
|
LAZ SALAMANDER |
|
2 |
SCHULER Bjorn |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
TV ENGEN |
|
2 |
SEILER Martin |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.98 |
|
|
|
|
LG BAD SCONBORN |
|
2 |
JANISCHEK Jens |
1989 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
4.70 |
|
|
|
|
VFB LC FRIEDRICHSHAFEN |
|
2 |
RADLER Patrick |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.76 |
|
|
|
|
TSV FREUDENSTADT |
|
2 |
TOBIS Daniel |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
15.64 |
|
|
|
|
LAC ASICS TUBINGEN |
|
2 |
KLINGER Michael |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
47.53 |
|
|
|
|
TG NURTINGEN |
|
2 |
ADE Michael |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
62.56 |
|
|
|
|
LAZ SALAMANDER |
|
2 |
ALEXANDROWSKI Mighael |
1990 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
24:56.59 |
|
|
|
|
SC BADEN-BADEN |
|
2 |
BAUMANN Ina |
1990 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
WFL SINDERFINGEN |
|
2 |
ANDRÉE Julia |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
25.32 |
|
|
|
|
TV BUHL 1847 |
|
2 |
SCHIRMER Gundula |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
58.08 |
|
|
|
|
KARLSRUCHER SC |
|
2 |
KIENINGER Judith |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
LSG AALEN |
|
2 |
MULLER Lisa |
1990 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:50.62 |
|
|
|
|
UNTERLANDER LG |
|
2 |
BEH Jana |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
13.86 |
|
|
|
|
SSV ULM 1846 |
|
2 |
KUPPRION Christina |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
LAZ SALAMANDER |
|
2 |
BIRK Melanie |
1989 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.68 |
|
|
|
|
SSV ULM 1846 |
|
2 |
STEINKAMP Lisa |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.55 |
|
|
|
|
TV ENGEN |
|
2 |
BURKHARDT Samira |
1990 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
14.02 |
|
|
|
|
SC ILSFELD |
|
2 |
WOLFAHRT Gabi |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
38.81 |
|
|
|
|
UNTERLANDER LG |
|
2 |
JANZ Isabelle |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
46.14 |
|
|
|
|
LG ORTENAU-NORD |
|
937 |
PIETRZYK Katharina |
1989 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
|
|
|
|
|
SC BADEN-BADEN |
|
12 |
BARBIERI Hannes |
1989 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.18 |
|
|
|
|
ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN |
|
12 |
BARBIERI Hannes |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.95 |
|
|
|
|
ASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN |
|
12 |
SULZENBACHER Patrick |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
51.55 |
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
12 |
LEITNER Florian |
1990 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
2:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT EISACKTAL |
|
12 |
PREMSTALLER Stefan |
1991 |
CM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
L.F.SARNTAL RAIFFEISEN AMATEUR |
|
12 |
NOVELLI Stefano |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
956 |
MERLIN Enrico (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
|
|
|
|
|
S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. |
|
12 |
PERASSO Felix |
1990 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
12 |
UNTERHAUSER Thomas |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
|
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
12 |
SANTORO Alessandro |
1990 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.76 |
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
12 |
PICIN Mauro |
1990 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI |
|
12 |
DAL NEGRO Andrea |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.39 |
|
|
|
|
S.A.F. BOLZANO |
|
955 |
SITUMORANG Janri (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.14 |
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
12 |
SPIRITELLI Amedeo |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
12.18 |
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
12 |
CAPISANI Luca |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
35.80 |
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
12 |
MANI Alessandro |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
12 |
DE SALVADOR Marco |
1989 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SOCIETA' ATLETICA BOLZANO |
|
12 |
VERDORFER Barbara |
1990 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA |
|
12 |
MUTSCHLECHNER Sabrina |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
24.98 |
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
12 |
LANTHALER Sandra |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
59.86 |
|
|
|
|
A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB |
|
12 |
GAFRILLER Romana |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:26.27 |
|
|
|
|
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT EISACKTAL |
|
12 |
SPARER Katherina |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
5:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR |
|
12 |
BECCARO Ilaria |
1990 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
15.55 |
|
|
|
|
S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. |
|
12 |
LAGO Sara |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI |
|
12 |
KOVACS Kerstin |
1991 |
CF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.60 |
|
|
|
|
S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. |
|
953 |
ECCHELI Roberta (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
4.94 |
|
|
|
|
S.A.F. BOLZANO |
|
12 |
TODESCHI Valeria |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.03 |
|
|
|
|
S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. |
|
952 |
GASSER Andrea (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
9.77 |
|
|
|
|
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT EISACKTAL |
|
12 |
MONTESEL Daniela |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
10.17 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA GHERDEINA RAIFFEISEN |
|
951 |
BOTTAMEDI Ramona (FG) |
1991 |
CF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
S.S.V. BRIXEN AS.SP.DIL. |
|
12 |
GASSER Andrea |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
SPORTGEMEINSCHAFT EISACKTAL |
|
12 |
HOLZNER Christiane |
1991 |
CF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
ASV S.V. LANA - RAIKA |
|
944 |
PICHLER Magdalena |
1991 |
CF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
|
|
|
|
|
A.S.DIL. S.C. MERAN FORST - VB |
|
5 |
ZAMAGNI Matteo |
1989 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.56 |
|
|
|
|
RICCIONE SESSANTADUE |
|
5 |
ZAMAGNI Matteo |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
23.60 |
|
|
|
|
RICCIONE SESSANTADUE |
|
5 |
ANTWI Kwame |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
50.68 |
|
|
|
|
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
|
5 |
HAIDANE Abdellah |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
2:01.8 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. PIACENZA |
|
5 |
RAGGINI Enrico |
1990 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
|
5 |
MANSERVISI Jacopo |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:39.24 |
|
|
|
|
A.S. FRANCESCO FRANCIA |
|
5 |
LUCCHI CASADEI Nicola |
1990 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.31 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. ENDAS CESENA |
|
5 |
GAFA' Gianluca |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
57.19 |
|
|
|
|
EDERA ATL. FORLI |
|
5 |
VEZZANI Lorenzo |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA |
|
5 |
CARDONE Michael |
1990 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
3.80 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA |
|
5 |
GORRIERI Filippo |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.49 |
|
|
|
|
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
|
5 |
DRUSIANI Giacomo |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
16.09 |
|
|
|
|
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
|
5 |
MECCARIELLO Mirko |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA |
|
5 |
SANSONI Alessandro |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
60.23 |
|
|
|
|
EDERA ATL. FORLI |
|
5 |
MONTOLEONE Luca |
1990 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
A.S. FRANCESCO FRANCIA |
|
5 |
BALBONI Martina |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.46 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. PACE SELF ATLETICA |
|
5 |
LAFFI Elisa |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. BOLOGNA |
|
5 |
NONNI Barkissa |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. BOLOGNA |
|
5 |
SERAFINI Giada |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
|
5 |
PASQUALI Alice |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:58.59 |
|
|
|
|
MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA |
|
5 |
PALLARONI Elisa |
1990 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
A.S. ATL. FARNESE |
|
5 |
BERNESCHI Martina |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
CENTRO ATLETICA COPPARO |
|
5 |
RUSTICALI Denise |
1990 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA RAVENNA |
|
5 |
MATTIOLI Rossella |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.44 |
|
|
|
|
REGGIO EVENT'S |
|
5 |
STRUMILLO Stefania |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
13.09 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. BOLOGNA |
|
5 |
STRUMILLO Stefania |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
40.35 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. BOLOGNA |
|
5 |
CAPPONCELLI Serena |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
40.36 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA NEW STAR |
|
938 |
LISSIA Lina Maria |
1989 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
|
|
|
|
|
CSI SASSO MARCONI |
|
6 |
BONALDI Daniele |
1990 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.16 |
|
|
|
|
G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE |
|
6 |
ZANGARI Gianluca |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.23 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
|
6 |
SCAPINI Mario |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
49.53 |
|
|
|
|
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
6 |
MARESCA Alessandro |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. SALETTI |
|
6 |
RAKIK Soufian |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
6 |
MORMINO Michele |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. MILANESE |
|
6 |
REDAELLI Davide Felice |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
6 |
SIRTOLI Dorino |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
53.97 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
6 |
RIBOLZI Marco |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.90 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
6 |
SKIPOR Emilian |
1989 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
4.25 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. PAVIA |
|
6 |
BUTTAFUOCO Gabriele |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.85 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
|
6 |
ROCCHETTI Raffaele |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
15.42 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
|
6 |
ZUCCHINALI Federico |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
6 |
BOSANI Davide |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
57.03 |
|
|
|
|
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
6 |
ADRAGNA Andrea |
1989 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
46:15.3 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 |
|
6 |
COLOMBO Roberta |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.04 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. SAN MAURIZIO |
|
6 |
PACCHETTI Cecilia |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
25.01 |
|
|
|
|
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
6 |
ROMEO Elisa |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
56.12 |
|
|
|
|
CUS ATL. 2000 MILANO |
|
6 |
LEGGERINI Alice |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 |
|
6 |
PRINA Paola |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:41.20 |
|
|
|
|
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
|
6 |
SPREAFICO Laura |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
14.62 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
6 |
LOPARDO Federica |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
|
6 |
BESTETTI Beatrice |
1990 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.63 |
|
|
|
|
CAMELOT |
|
6 |
MARZULLO Paola |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.50 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 |
|
6 |
BERNARDI Giulia |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
12.61 |
|
|
|
|
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
6 |
BERNARDI Giulia |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
37.81 |
|
|
|
|
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
6 |
FESTA Anita |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
41.40 |
|
|
|
|
PRO SESTO ATL. |
|
939 |
BARLETTA Federica |
1989 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
24:43.2 |
|
|
|
|
NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO |
|
7 |
DI COSTANZO Lorenzo |
1990 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.2 |
|
|
|
|
SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA |
|
7 |
SANTORI Luca |
1990 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.78 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. |
|
7 |
MOGIANESI Francesco |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. MONTECASSIANO |
|
7 |
LOMARTIRE Giuseppe |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:54.85 |
|
|
|
|
SPORT ATL. FERMO |
|
7 |
AL MOUHAJIR Youness |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
7 |
GARGAMELLI Andrea |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:37.70 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LATTE TRE VALLI |
|
7 |
PALMIERI Iacopo |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.81 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. MONTECASSIANO |
|
7 |
MAGNONI Federico |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
1:00.29 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. AVIS MACERATA |
|
7 |
DEL BIANCO Giacomo |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. MONTECASSIANO |
|
7 |
FIORAVANTI Eugenio |
1990 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
4.30 |
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
7 |
PRENCIPE Matteo |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.75 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R. |
|
7 |
BIONDI Mauro |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
12.70 |
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
7 |
BOTTI Andrea |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
49.62 |
|
|
|
|
COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET |
|
7 |
GUBINELLI Leonardo |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. AVIS MACERATA |
|
7 |
VALENTI Lorenzo |
1991 |
CM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
7 |
MARCHETTI Lucia |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.82 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LATTE TRE VALLI |
|
7 |
CORRADINI Lara |
1990 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
SACEN CORRIDONIA |
|
7 |
NATALI Chiara |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
56.40 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO |
|
7 |
STOPPINI Roberta |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
SPORT ATL. FERMO |
|
7 |
SCHEGGIA Letizia |
1990 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
5:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. APOS CORRIDONIA |
|
7 |
OLUWOLE Ornella |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
15.22 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. MONTECASSIANO |
|
7 |
MARZIANI Erica |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
SPORT ATL. FERMO |
|
7 |
CIPOLLONI Enrica |
1990 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.59 |
|
|
|
|
COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET |
|
7 |
SILVAGGI Giulia |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.22 |
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
7 |
NARCISI Aurora |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET |
|
7 |
CATENA Maria Chiara |
1992 |
CF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
CUS URBINO |
|
7 |
CASAGRANDE Alissa |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
SPORT ATL. FERMO |
|
941 |
BIONDI Lucia (FG) |
1990 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
31:16.91 |
940 |
MONTALBODDI Francesca |
1990 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
26:19.84 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. APOS CORRIDONIA |
|
11 |
MACCARRONE Patrizio |
1990 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA |
|
11 |
MONTELEONE Pasquale |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
|
11 |
MAFFEI Enrico |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:56.52 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA CANAVESANA |
|
975 |
SATTA GIANNICHEDDA Anto (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:57.1 |
|
|
|
|
ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES |
|
11 |
FORTINO Giovanni |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
|
|
|
|
|
A.S. DIL. ATL. LIBERTAS SCICLI |
|
976 |
CIRILLO Pasquale (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
A.S.D. AGG. HINNA |
|
11 |
RIDGER Mark Francesco |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. ADEN ABACO MOLFETTA |
|
11 |
ZECCHIN Luca |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.14 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. ALESSANDRIA |
|
11 |
PANIZZA Giacomo |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
54.87 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. |
|
977 |
BIAGGI Lorenzo (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.98 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA |
|
11 |
OJIAKU Kevin |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
2.01 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA CANAVESANA |
|
887 |
PRUSCINI Michele (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
2.00 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.LIB. CITTA' DI CASTELLO |
|
896 |
CHIUSANO Federico (FG) |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.80 |
|
|
|
|
A.S. DILETT. SAFATLETICA |
|
11 |
GANDOLA Christopher |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.83 |
|
|
|
|
ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO |
|
964 |
FIORE Federico (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
16.38 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI |
|
11 |
PAGANI Jonathan |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
17.56 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIA |
|
966 |
VETERE Stefano (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
16.22 |
|
|
|
|
POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO |
|
11 |
DE SANTIS Daniele |
1990 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
47.87 |
|
|
|
|
ASA ASCOLI PICENO |
|
965 |
MARCHESE Maurizio (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
47.33 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
|
11 |
DRAISCI Ilenia |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.29 |
|
|
|
|
FONDIARIA - SAI ATLETICA |
|
11 |
COPPOLA Federica |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:15.96 |
|
|
|
|
FONDIARIA - SAI ATLETICA |
|
959 |
SERIO Giulia (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
A.S.D. C.U.S. CATANIA |
|
11 |
INGLESE Veronica |
1990 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA BARLETTA |
|
963 |
INNOCENTI Giulia (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
45:21.0 |
|
|
|
|
AS DELOGU NUORO |
|
962 |
OBERTI Tania (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:46.6 |
|
|
|
|
CAMELOT |
|
11 |
VITALE Ilaria |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA |
|
11 |
DI LORETO Teresa |
1989 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.71 |
|
|
|
|
S.S.D. CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL |
|
11 |
DELGADO Genesis |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.63 |
|
|
|
|
UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA |
|
11 |
APOSTOLICO Tamara |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
46.62 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI |
|
11 |
CAPODANNO Adriana |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA F |
|
958 |
CAPORALE Gaia (FG) |
1990 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA GORIZIA FRIULCASSA |
|
9 |
PACE Guglielmo |
1989 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.54 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO |
|
9 |
ECCHER Loris |
1990 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
23.01 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
RIGO Adriano |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
50.96 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
BENEDETTI Giordano |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
GRIMAZ Stefano |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:12.69 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
LARGER Matteo |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
US CERMIS MASI |
|
9 |
ZUANNI Andrea |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
|
9 |
TONINI Giovanni |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
59.81 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
ZUANNI Andrea |
1989 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.85 |
|
|
|
|
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
|
9 |
PEDERCINI Alessandro |
1989 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
4.20 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
BRITO Jeudi |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
5.94 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CLARINA TRENTO |
|
9 |
FIETTA Francesco |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
11.42 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
PURIN Gabriele |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
39.67 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
MIORI Pietro |
1990 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
45.20 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. TRILACUM |
|
9 |
DIVINA Beatrice |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.76 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
DIVINA Beatrice |
1989 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
BONARDI Veronica |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
1:00.69 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
|
9 |
RIGONI Rossella |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:16.9 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
CHEMOTTI Silvia |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO |
|
9 |
CAVAGNA Genny |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
15.31 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
CAVAGNA Genny |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:05.83 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
COMPER Chiara |
1990 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.63 |
|
|
|
|
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO |
|
9 |
BETTINAZZI Chiara |
1989 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.36 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CLARINA TRENTO |
|
9 |
BALDI Eliana |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
8.17 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
MARCHI Letizia |
1991 |
CF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO |
|
9 |
PELLEGRINO Roberta |
1990 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
36.02 |
|
|
|
|
CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PEDERSANO |
|
8 |
BAINI Edoardo |
1990 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.04 |
|
|
|
|
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
|
8 |
FERRANTI Andrea |
1990 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.86 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
CIGNONI Andrea |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
51.50 |
|
|
|
|
CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO |
|
8 |
SABATINI Marco |
1990 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
2:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. MONSUMMANESE |
|
8 |
BANESCHI Davide |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
|
8 |
BUDRONI Fabio |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:36.18 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
|
8 |
DOTOLO Matteo |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
|
8 |
NOCERINO Francesco |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
56.19 |
|
|
|
|
ATL LIBERTAS LIVORNO |
|
8 |
QUILICI Matteo |
1990 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.92 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
CALABRO' Gabriele |
1989 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
3.50 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
NESTI Lorenzo |
1990 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.73 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CUS PISA |
|
8 |
POLI Simone |
1990 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
15.30 |
|
|
|
|
TOSCANA ATLETICA |
|
8 |
PENNESI Francesco |
1990 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
43.05 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
PUCCINI Giacomo |
1989 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
60.54 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
FAVATI Giorgio |
1989 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
50:23.5 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LIVORNO |
|
947 |
GIANNELLI Matteo (FG) |
1990 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
53:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA |
|
8 |
POLLASTRI Anna |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI |
|
8 |
FONTANA Eva |
1990 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
A.S.D.CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR |
|
8 |
FRANCINI Lisa |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI |
|
967 |
NANNELLI Brenda (FG) |
1990 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
|
8 |
PAPINI Silvia |
1990 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:24.93 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CUS PISA |
|
8 |
GROSSO Chiara |
1990 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
5:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. CUS PISA |
|
8 |
PENNELLA Giulia |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
14.00 |
|
|
|
|
JAKY-TECH TEAM ALLIEVE |
|
8 |
RICCI Sophia |
1990 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
ULIVETO UISP ATLETICA SIENA |
|
8 |
DJABALI Luisa |
1989 |
AF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.66 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON |
|
934 |
CHIAPPORI Federica (FG) |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.51 |
|
|
|
|
CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO |
|
8 |
TRALLORI Barbara |
1990 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.52 |
|
|
|
|
JAKY-TECH TEAM ALLIEVE |
|
8 |
RASPA Valentina |
1989 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
11.10 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON |
|
8 |
LOMI Silvia |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
40.01 |
|
|
|
|
JAKY-TECH TEAM ALLIEVE |
|
8 |
CUCCU Stefania |
1990 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
32.25 |
|
|
|
|
CENTRO ATLETICA PIOMBINO |
|
943 |
CINQUE Maria Giulia |
1990 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
29:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON |
|
942 |
STEFANINI Flavia (FG) |
1989 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
29:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.ASICS FIRENZE MARATHON |
|
10 |
CHIAVEGATO Fernando |
1990 |
AM |
100 m. Allievi M |
11.19 |
|
|
|
|
I.C. M. BENTEGODI |
|
10 |
PERTILE Luca |
1989 |
AM |
200 m. Allievi M |
22.19 |
|
|
|
|
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
|
10 |
CAPPELLIN Francesco |
1990 |
AM |
400 m. Allievi M |
50.8 |
|
|
|
|
G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE |
|
10 |
MAZZOLIN Francesco |
1989 |
AM |
800 m. Allievi M |
1:57.00 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.AUDACE NOALE |
|
10 |
MOLFETTA Luca |
1989 |
AM |
1500 m. Allievi M |
4:07.0 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO |
|
10 |
SBABO Nicola |
1989 |
AM |
2000 St Allievi M |
6:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.VICENTINA |
|
10 |
DONCATO Alberto |
1989 |
AM |
110 m. Hs Allievi M H 91 cm |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.VICENTINA |
|
10 |
MILAN Nicolo\' |
1989 |
AM |
400 m. Hs Allievi M H 94 cm |
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.VICENTINA |
|
10 |
BOTTARI Michele |
1990 |
AM |
Alto-Hoch Allievi M |
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA BECHER VITTORIO V.TO |
|
10 |
SETTE Marco |
1990 |
AM |
Asta- Stab Allievi M |
3.60 |
|
|
|
|
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA SRL |
|
10 |
PERON Tommy |
1989 |
AM |
Lungo-Weit Allievi M |
6.70 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA |
|
10 |
SORTINO Alberto |
1989 |
AM |
Peso-Kugel Allievi M Kg 5,000 |
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO |
|
10 |
VENTURATO Alex |
1989 |
AM |
Disco-Diskus Allievi M Kg 1,500 |
40.98 |
|
|
|
|
G.A. BASSANO |
|
10 |
DANUSO Riccardo |
1990 |
AM |
Giavellotto-Speer Allievi M Gr 700 |
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. PADOVA |
|
10 |
CATALANO Aymeric |
1990 |
AM |
Marcia-Gehen Allievi M Km 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA SRL |
|
10 |
MENEGALDO Elena |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Allieve W |
12.23 |
|
|
|
|
POL.LIB.MIRA |
|
10 |
DALLO Francesca |
1990 |
AF |
200 m. Allieve W |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
ANA ATL.FELTRE |
|
10 |
PALEZZA Valentina |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Allieve W |
57.57 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA SCHIO |
|
10 |
SPAGNOL Camilla |
1989 |
AF |
800 m. Allieve W |
2:19.00 |
|
|
|
|
POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA |
|
10 |
POSER Serena |
1989 |
AF |
1500 m. Allieve W |
4:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA |
|
10 |
NOVELLO Jessica |
1989 |
AF |
100 m. Hs Allieve W |
15.00 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA SCHIO |
|
10 |
MARSIGLIO Silvia |
1989 |
AF |
400 m. Hs Allieve W |
1:03.0 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA VIS ABANO |
|
10 |
VALLORTIGARA Elena |
1991 |
CF |
Alto-Hoch Allieve W |
1.80 |
|
|
|
|
NOVATLETICA CITTA' DI SCHIO |
|
10 |
CARNIATO Elisa |
1989 |
AF |
Lungo-Weit Allieve W |
5.50 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO |
|
10 |
CESTONARO Mariavittoria |
1990 |
AF |
Peso-Kugel Allieve W Kg 4,000 |
10.33 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.VICENTINA |
|
10 |
GALVAN Sara |
1989 |
AF |
Disco-Diskus Allieve W |
37.90 |
|
|
|
|
ATL.VICENTINA |
|
10 |
PURGATO Maddalena |
1989 |
AF |
Giavellotto-Speer Allieve W Gr 600 |
50.30 |
|
|
|
|
ATLETICA VIS ABANO |
|
935 |
DA RE Silvia |
1989 |
AF |
Marcia-Gehen Km 5 Allieve W |
|
|
|
|
|
ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO |
|