Pos Pett Cognome Nome Sesso Anno Cat Società CodSoc Tessera PosSex PosCat Reg PosReg Tempo Distacco Media
1 606 EL BAROUKI HICHAM M 1979 ASSM HYPPODROMO 99 BS   AG028045 1 1 - 0 02:23:57 00:00:00 03:24
2 1 DI CECCO ALBERICO M 1974 ASSM A.S.D. FARNESE VINI  PE PE032 GA011485 2 2 - 0 02:25:29 00:01:33 03:26
3 4 ARMUZZI ANTONIO M 1969 ASSM CANTU`ATLETICA CO169 EA029272 3 3 LOM 1 02:27:26 00:03:29 03:29
4 3 BIWOTT ZAKAYO KIPSANG M 1981 AM ATL. AVIS MACERATA MC004 AE019141 4 1 - 0 02:34:31 00:10:35 03:39
5 5 BOFFO MARCO M 1975 AM BREMA RUNNING TEAM VE495 EA030386 5 2 VEN 1 02:34:31 00:10:35 03:39
6 568 SERI DAVIDE M 1975 AM S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. AN010 HA000155 6 3 MAR 1 02:34:50 00:10:54 03:40
7 615 SANTI ANTONIO M 1973 AM FRATELLANZA MODENA   GA000492 7 4 EMI 1 02:36:53 00:12:57 03:43
8 7 BRAVI PAOLO M 1974 AM GROTTINI TEAM MC034 HA000142 8 5 MAR 2 02:38:38 00:14:42 03:45
9 543 SARNO ANIELLO M 1962 VB ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA FE342 GA010746 9 1 EMI 2 02:41:45 00:17:49 03:50
10 456 SERASINI MARCO M 1978 AM ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA RA477 GH001244 10 6 EMI 3 02:41:51 00:17:55 03:50
11 380 CIATTAGLIA DIEGO M 1985 AM RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 HA013352 11 7 MAR 3 02:43:13 00:19:17 03:52
12 565 SCOLA DANIELE M 1966 VA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO PU010 HE000080 12 1 MAR 4 02:43:16 00:19:19 03:52
13 22 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO M 1972 VA ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO   120792960 13 2 EMI 4 02:44:08 00:20:12 03:53
14 185 POGGIOLINI MASSIMO M 1974 AM ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA034972 14 8 EMI 5 02:45:50 00:21:54 03:55
15 9 RIGO ANDREA M 1969 VA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM VI651 eg001534 15 3 VEN 2 02:47:38 00:23:41 03:58
16 363 MAMBELLI MARCO M 1972 VA G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO RIM112 99141 16 4 MAR 5 02:48:38 00:24:42 03:59
17 21 VALERI CLAUDIO M 1964 VA ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO BO023 GA009329 17 5 EMI 6 02:49:20 00:25:24 04:00
18 12 GIUSTI DANIELE M 1965 VA ATL. VINCI   JA009363 18 6 TOS 1 02:49:28 00:25:32 04:00
19 376 CECCARONI EMILIANO M 1970 VA POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO H035220 120547301 19 7 EMI 7 02:49:42 00:25:46 04:01
20 40 BABINI LUCA M 1972 VA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA046528 20 8 EMI 8 02:50:28 00:26:32 04:02
21 23 RUSTICALI ANDREA M 1960 VB G.S. LAMONE H070205 120789852 21 2 EMI 9 02:50:41 00:26:45 04:02
22 77 TRAMACERE MASSIMO M 1972 VA AZZURRA 0327 110860894 22 9 EMI 10 02:50:53 00:26:57 04:02
23 559 COSTANTINI FABIO M 1960 VB POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 PU006 HA014466 23 3 MAR 6 02:51:11 00:27:14 04:03
24 383 CIOTTI STEFANO M 1963 VA G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA RN037 GA043134 24 10 EMI 11 02:51:11 00:27:15 04:03
25 276 BOSIO DINO M 1967 VA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MN491 CG000477 25 11 LOM 2 02:52:00 00:28:04 04:04
26 315 MASTRILLI GIAN LUCA M 1977 AM ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA   120847775 26 9 EMI 12 02:52:09 00:28:12 04:04
27 113 BIONDI ANDREA M 1972 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA009959 27 12 EMI 13 02:52:33 00:28:37 04:05
28 326 GENTILINI DANIELE M 1979 AM ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120847761 28 10 EMI 14 02:52:37 00:28:41 04:05
29 10 CARLIN MONICA F 1971 ASSF GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO TN104 DA009069 1 1 TRE 1 02:53:01 00:29:04 04:06
30 491 CORTELLA MASSIMO M 1968 VA A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA VR800 ag025721 29 13 VEN 3 02:54:02 00:30:06 04:07
31 616 EMANUELLI ORIANO M 1958 VB POD. CERVESE   GH000975 30 4 EMI 15 02:54:12 00:30:16 04:07
32 355 TOSI SANDRO M 1964 VA G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GA047611 31 14 EMI 16 02:54:15 00:30:18 04:07
33 524 DONATINI ALAIN M 1982 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GH000877 32 11 - 0 02:56:02 00:32:06 04:10
34 87 TURRI MARCO M 1975 AM G.P. TURRISTI PD193 EC001140 33 12 VEN 4 02:56:05 00:32:09 04:10
35 257 BERTOZZI LIVIO M 1974 AM OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI RN487 Ga046639 34 13 LAZ 1 02:56:15 00:32:18 04:10
36 53 SALATINO AMATORE M 1973 AM G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000108 35 14 EMI 17 02:56:34 00:32:38 04:11
37 350 MIGLIORUCCI LUCA M 1968 VA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO PG011 KB000346 36 15 UMB 1 02:57:30 00:33:34 04:12
38 175 VASSELLI CARLO M 1962 VB COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA008663 37 5 EMI 18 02:57:36 00:33:39 04:12
39 148 GUIDUCCI ANDREA M 1971 VA S.P. SEVEN FC103 GD000023 38 16 EMI 19 02:58:09 00:34:13 04:13
40 322 FOIS GIUSEPPE M 1972 VA ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO BO023 AG025394 39 17 - 0 02:58:24 00:34:28 04:13
41 30 FERRARI MARCELLO M 1970 VA ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO TN509 DA011025 40 18 TRE 2 02:58:25 00:34:29 04:13
42 44 MARIOTTI CHRISTIAN M 1975 AM A.ATL. TRODICA MC028 HD000852 41 15 MAR 7 02:58:41 00:34:45 04:14
43 210 FURLANIS PIERGIOVANNI M 1969 VA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI PN523 FC008465 42 19 VEN 5 02:58:46 00:34:49 04:14
44 54 IORI ANDREA M 1969 VA PODISTICA CORREGGIO 0312 120718339 43 20 EMI 20 02:58:47 00:34:51 04:14
45 170 CAFARELLI MICHELE M 1960 VB ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 110818136 44 6 EMI 21 02:58:52 00:34:56 04:14
46 544 BATTOCCHIO ROBERTO M 1956 VB OLIMPIA TERENZANO UD507 FE007468 45 7 FRI 1 02:58:53 00:34:57 04:14
47 403 ADAMI ALBERTO M 1975 AM G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VR796 EH004962 46 16 VEN 6 02:59:24 00:35:28 04:15
48 404 OLIOSO MARCO M 1972 VA G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VR796 EH006593 47 21 VEN 7 02:59:25 00:35:28 04:15
49 72 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO M 1975 AM OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI RN487 GA029240 48 17 EMI 22 02:59:52 00:35:56 04:15
50 269 GRILLI BRUNO M 1966 VA POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO   120839105 49 22 EMI 23 03:00:01 00:36:04 04:15
51 24 GARDELLI PARIDE M 1956 VB A.D.V.S. CAVEJA   110508830 50 8 EMI 24 03:00:11 00:36:15 04:16
52 385 VISENTIN LUIGI M 1961 VB VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA TV368 EE000239 51 9 VEN 8 03:00:15 00:36:19 04:16
53 41 BACCIOLI CARLINO M 1962 VB AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO VE468 FC006153 52 10 VEN 9 03:00:18 00:36:22 04:16
54 489 LAVARDA REMO M 1967 VA A.A.A.MALO VI646 EA032143 53 23 VEN 10 03:01:08 00:37:12 04:17
55 160 BASILE ARMANDO M 1973 AM ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA GE456 BA009834 54 18 LIG 1 03:01:09 00:37:13 04:17
56 152 GAGNO FORTUNATO M 1968 VA       55 24 VEN 11 03:01:15 00:37:19 04:17
57 249 MARIN FRANCESCA F 1977 ASSF RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 BA340367 2 2 LOM 3 03:01:20 00:37:24 04:17
58 216 VANZETTO GIORGIO M 1976 AM VENICEMARATHON CLUB VE507 EF001828 56 19 VEN 12 03:01:49 00:37:53 04:18
59 618 VERSARI VALERIO M 1957 VB POD. CERVESE   IZ0068638 57 11 EMI 25 03:02:03 00:38:07 04:18
60 61 TODARO FERDINANDO M 1962 VB POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA345217 58 12 LIG 2 03:02:17 00:38:21 04:19
61 122 PEDRELLI ANDREA M 1974 AM ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI FC417 GA046406 59 20 EMI 26 03:02:55 00:38:58 04:20
62 238 FERRARO PIETRO M 1963 VA POD. VOLTANA H710257 120679893 60 25 EMI 27 03:02:56 00:39:00 04:20
63 163 LO PICCOLO ANTONINO M 1958 VB POD. VOLTANA H710254 120679907 61 13 EMI 28 03:03:01 00:39:05 04:20
64 239 BERSELLI FABIO M 1968 VA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO RE187 GJ000387 62 26 EMI 29 03:04:12 00:40:16 04:21
65 272 TONIATTI MARCO M 1962 VB LAGARINA CRUS TEAM TN131 DA013220 63 14 TRE 3 03:04:49 00:40:53 04:22
66 91 AQUILANI LUCA M 1976 AM MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL PG011 KA014417 64 21 UMB 2 03:04:54 00:40:58 04:22
67 73 GRANDI ENRICO M 1974 AM G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GA048362 65 22 EMI 30 03:05:06 00:41:09 04:23
68 232 NEROZZI FABRIZIO M 1965 VA MISANO PODISMO   120799837 66 27 EMI 31 03:05:21 00:41:24 04:23
69 554 PIAZZA MARCO M 1969 VA A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA025513 67 28 EMI 32 03:05:23 00:41:27 04:23
70 629 BONFRATE DOMENICO M 1990 AM GS LAMONE   120789377 68 23 EMI 33 03:05:33 00:41:37 04:23
71 78 PELLONI PAOLO M 1971 VA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE GE111 BA009020 69 29 LIG 3 03:05:49 00:41:53 04:24
72 25 PAGANELLI ANDREA M 1967 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120485255 70 30 EMI 34 03:06:26 00:42:30 04:25
73 205 BUSETTI FABIO M 1974 AM G.S. AVIS OGGIONO CO444 CA029626 71 24 LOM 4 03:06:51 00:42:55 04:25
74 246 VIGANEGO PIETRO M 1959 VB MULTEDO 1930 GE200 BA008846 72 15 LIG 4 03:07:05 00:43:09 04:26
75 13 BORZANI LISA F 1979 ASSF RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 EA034795 3 3 VEN 13 03:07:20 00:43:24 04:26
76 386 GOBBI MICHELE M 1971 VA ASD ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA VE473 EF003271 73 31 VEN 14 03:07:23 00:43:27 04:26
77 277 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO M 1959 VB G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE GE572 BA012433 74 16 LIG 5 03:07:28 00:43:32 04:26
78 121 MARANGONI MATTEO M 1980 AM ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120847765 75 25 EMI 35 03:07:32 00:43:36 04:26
79 261 PICCIONI GONARIO M 1972 VA PODISTICA VALMISA AN026 HB000790 76 32 MAR 8 03:07:36 00:43:40 04:26
80 180 GADDONI PAOLO M 1967 VA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS BO014 GA034338 77 33 EMI 36 03:07:51 00:43:55 04:27
81 599 VEDILEI ENRICO M 1964 VA GPA. LUGHESINA   NA000026 78 34 EMI 37 03:08:26 00:44:30 04:27
82 370 AMARETTI ALBERTO M 1977 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA040667 79 26 - 0 03:08:50 00:44:53 04:28
83 137 BELARDINELLI MAURO M 1972 VA COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB PU021 HA014643 80 35 MAR 9 03:08:54 00:44:58 04:28
84 497 ANTONIELLI ANDREA M 1967 VA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO TO058 GA017959 81 36 PIE 1 03:09:00 00:45:03 04:28
85 509 LUZZI MATTEO M 1975 AM POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI AR058 JA111307 82 27 TOS 2 03:09:09 00:45:13 04:28
86 621 GRAGLIA RAFFAELE M 1961 VB G.P. TAPPO ROSSO   AA010122 83 17 PIE 2 03:09:16 00:45:20 04:29
87 436 BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA F 1973 DA ATL. LUGO RA093 GA043107 4 1 - 0 03:09:46 00:45:49 04:29
88 34 GIARDINI GIOVANNI M 1966 VA EDERA ATL. FORLI FC038 GA042068 84 37 EMI 38 03:10:06 00:46:10 04:30
89 458 MEZZALIRA ENNIO M 1965 VA AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO VE468 EE003628 85 38 VEN 15 03:10:29 00:46:33 04:30
90 422 VAIANI RICCARDO M 1966 VA MONTELUPO RUNNERS 6175 120077179 86 39 TOS 3 03:10:30 00:46:34 04:30
91 319 PERFETTI FEDERICO M 1977 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120789661 87 28 EMI 39 03:11:02 00:47:06 04:31
92 406 BUZZI MARIANNA F 1980 DA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA VR832 EH006252 5 2 VEN 16 03:11:06 00:47:10 04:31
93 244 SCHIUMARINI PATRICK M 1978 AM POLISPORTIVA SAN PIETRO FC494 GD000574 88 29 EMI 40 03:11:31 00:47:35 04:32
94 130 FERRETTI GIORGIO M 1959 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000209 89 18 EMI 41 03:11:36 00:47:40 04:32
95 281 GALEGATI ANDREA M 1967 VA G.P.A. LUGHESINA RA002 GH001091 90 40 EMI 42 03:11:43 00:47:47 04:32
96 479 DAVOLI GIANNI M 1966 VA JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI RE289 GA036437 91 41 EMI 43 03:11:50 00:47:54 04:32
97 389 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO M 1949 VC ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. BS304 CA012648 92 1 LOM 5 03:12:13 00:48:17 04:33
98 414 ZATTINI FABRIZIO M 1965 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120830658 93 42 EMI 44 03:12:16 00:48:20 04:33
99 168 ONOREVOLI MAURO M 1961 VB ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA RA003 GH000163 94 19 EMI 45 03:12:34 00:48:38 04:33
100 19 ROTA ALFREDO M 1968 VA INDIVIDUALE UISP 000 120985628 95 43 LOM 6 03:13:06 00:49:10 04:34
101 433 VIOLA CARLO ALBERTO M 1980 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120833747 96 30 EMI 46 03:13:53 00:49:57 04:35
102 584 GIRANI GIUSEPPE M 1966 VA INDIVIDUALE 000   97 44 EMI 47 03:14:00 00:50:04 04:35
103 282 SCHULZE PETER M 1964 VA INDIVIDUALE 000   98 45 - 0 03:14:04 00:50:07 04:35
104 515 VENTURELLI ELENA F 1971 DA ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD MO459 GA022249 6 3 - 0 03:14:07 00:50:10 04:36
105 478 BERTONI MAURIZIO M 1963 VA CUS BRESCIA BS692 CC055725 99 46 LOM 7 03:14:17 00:50:21 04:36
106 57 VISMARA MARIO M 1956 VB RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 CB054377 100 20 LOM 8 03:14:57 00:51:01 04:37
107 590 EMILIANI MARCO M 1979 AM G.P.A. LUGHESINA RA002 GH000160 101 31 EMI 48 03:15:15 00:51:19 04:37
108 97 ANGIONI NICOLA M 1981 AM MARATHON CREMONA CR554 CE048558 102 32 SAR 1 03:15:30 00:51:34 04:37
109 15 CERETTO SONIA F 1975 DA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO GE584 BA340719 7 4 LIG 6 03:15:33 00:51:36 04:38
110 632 MORINI MARCELLO M 1966 VA G.P. CERVESE RA036 GA037445 103 47 - 0 03:15:43 00:51:47 04:38
111 52 ESPOSITO GERARDO M 1958 VB POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA341488 104 21 LIG 7 03:15:46 00:51:50 04:38
112 135 MORRI ROBERTO M 1971 VA POL. PADULLI     105 48 EMI 49 03:15:52 00:51:56 04:38
113 215 RADICE MAURO M 1971 VA TEAM OTC COMO CO711 CD008936 106 49 LOM 9 03:15:58 00:52:02 04:38
114 35 PARADISI FRANCESCO M 1971 VA POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA027833 107 50 EMI 50 03:16:22 00:52:26 04:39
115 33 CHIERICI STEFANO M 1973 AM G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA042069 108 33 EMI 51 03:16:28 00:52:32 04:39
116 506 MARTELLI SIMONE M 1969 VA COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA H100231 120791074 109 51 EMI 52 03:16:35 00:52:39 04:39
117 368 VALENTINI STEFANO M 1973 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA038545 110 34 - 0 03:16:44 00:52:48 04:39
118 51 BARTOLINI SIMONE M 1969 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120397967 111 52 TOS 4 03:16:51 00:52:55 04:39
119 55 NIOI FRANCESCO M 1971 VA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE GE572 UB000527 112 53 LIG 8 03:17:02 00:53:06 04:40
120 630 CAVALIERE VITO M 1971 VA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 CF027558 113 54 EMI 53 03:17:04 00:53:07 04:40
121 212 BERGAMINI CARLO M 1967 VA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 CF030198 114 55 EMI 54 03:17:17 00:53:21 04:40
122 327 RIZZA GIOVANNI M 1956 VB RUNNERS PADOVA PD133 EA010180 115 22 VEN 17 03:17:21 00:53:24 04:40
123 14 DI VITO LORENA F 1962 DB PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO MI077 CA015621 8 1 LOM 10 03:17:31 00:53:35 04:40
124 488 BUSIN GIOVANNI M 1974 AM LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM VI651 eg002873 116 35 VEN 18 03:17:33 00:53:37 04:40
125 459 GIACOMETTI ALBERTO M 1955 VB G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI AN028 HA002014 117 23 MAR 10 03:17:47 00:53:51 04:41
126 589 FERRUZZI LORENZO M 1972 VA GS LAMONE H070205 120068732 118 56 EMI 55 03:17:55 00:53:59 04:41
127 379 SERRA LORENZO M 1970 VA SOCIETA' VICTORIA BO184 GB000897 119 57 EMI 56 03:18:00 00:54:04 04:41
128 150 CARLI DAVID M 1969 VA CROCE D'ORO MONTALE 161 AT05100404 120 58 TOS 5 03:18:40 00:54:44 04:42
129 366 ASSUNTI MASSIMO M 1973 AM GS ATLETICA SIGNA 1590 120730316 121 36 - 0 03:18:51 00:54:55 04:42
130 365 IPPOLITO LUIGI M 1963 VA GS ATLETICA SIGNA 1590 120460282 122 59 - 0 03:18:52 00:54:56 04:42
131 188 LANZONI LUCA M 1961 VB ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS BO014 GA042098 123 24 EMI 57 03:19:05 00:55:09 04:43
132 448 SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO M 1962 VB G.P. CASALESE MI469 CF003766 124 25 LOM 11 03:19:12 00:55:16 04:43
133 372 MELANDRI DAVIDE M 1973 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA040668 125 37 - 0 03:19:15 00:55:18 04:43
134 274 BANDINI LUIGI M 1968 VA A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA025289 126 60 EMI 58 03:19:32 00:55:36 04:43
135 229 CAVINA DAVIDE M 1974 AM POL. AVIS IMOLA BO003 GA029639 127 38 EMI 59 03:19:39 00:55:43 04:43
136 182 CALLINI LEONARDO M 1960 VB POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA042579 128 26 EMI 60 03:19:40 00:55:44 04:43
137 247 GESTRO AMBROGIO M 1959 VB MULTEDO 1930 GE200 BA009536 129 27 LIG 9 03:19:41 00:55:45 04:43
138 297 MENOTTI STEFANO M 1975 AM POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GB001604 130 39 EMI 61 03:19:43 00:55:46 04:43
139 359 MARCELLO MARCO M 1956 VB CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE GE111 BA012613 131 28 LIG 10 03:19:48 00:55:52 04:44
140 402 LORENZONI LORIS M 1956 VB G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VR796 EH004965 132 29 VEN 19 03:19:51 00:55:55 04:44
141 162 LA GATTA ANTONIO M 1961 VB LA MICHETTA MI271 CF018872 133 30 LOM 12 03:19:53 00:55:56 04:44
142 56 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE M 1964 VA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE GE572 BB001907 134 61 LIG 11 03:19:57 00:56:01 04:44
143 311 CAMPANA GUGLIELMO M 1970 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000213 135 62 EMI 62 03:20:00 00:56:04 04:44
144 392 BASSI ALICE F 1977 DA G.P.A. LUGHESINA RA002 GH001270 9 5 EMI 63 03:20:20 00:56:23 04:44
145 413 LENTO FABIO M 1967 VA GS POLI-PODI 2849 120474373 136 63 TOS 6 03:20:40 00:56:44 04:45
146 353 BERNINI STEFANO M 1978 AM INDIVIDUALE 000   137 40 LOM 13 03:21:00 00:57:04 04:45
147 254 TARCHINI MAURIZIO M 1959 VB HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 CF039371 138 31 LOM 14 03:21:06 00:57:10 04:45
148 321 MAZZANTI PIETRO M 1966 VA G.S. LAMONE RA082 GH000209 139 64 EMI 64 03:21:34 00:57:37 04:46
149 223 FAGGIOLI LORENZO M 1972 VA PODISTICA MODENESE   206932 140 65 EMI 65 03:21:51 00:57:55 04:47
150 309 ZACCARIA FABRIZIO M 1968 VA POD. SAN PANCRAZIO H070317 120789514 141 66 EMI 66 03:21:52 00:57:56 04:47
151 628 MAGISTRO NUNZIO M 1955 VB POD. ARONA   AA011791 142 32 LOM 15 03:22:39 00:58:43 04:48
152 390 PICCINELLI ALBERTO M 1961 VB PICO RUNNERS MO475 GE000405 143 33 - 0 03:22:50 00:58:54 04:48
153 299 ZANTEDESCHI CRISTINA F 1966 DB RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 EG001596 10 2 VEN 20 03:23:23 00:59:27 04:49
154 468 GUZZI CRISTINA F 1970 DA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VA128 CF024328 11 6 LOM 16 03:23:51 00:59:55 04:49
155 279 ANTONUZZI PIERO M 1954 VB PODISTICA ALSIUM LADISPOLI   120788325 144 34 LAZ 2 03:23:55 00:59:59 04:49
156 302 TARINI ROBERTO M 1963 VA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO PU010 HA012028 145 67 - 0 03:24:30 01:00:34 04:50
157 463 NIROLATORRETTA MARCO M 1967 VA GS RONDONE   120798184 146 68 - 0 03:24:36 01:00:39 04:50
158 504 BIGI LUCIANO M 1955 VB POLISPORTIVA DIL. SAN VITTORE FC486 GA027389 147 35 EMI 67 03:24:40 01:00:43 04:51
159 357 GALLI MICHELE M 1972 VA MARATHON CREMONA CR554 CE048071 148 69 LOM 17 03:24:55 01:00:59 04:51
160 550 SANTIN GIULIANO M 1956 VB POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA033827 149 36 EMI 68 03:25:04 01:01:08 04:51
161 358 DONINI LUCIANO M 1957 VB LOLLIAUTO ASD BO150 GA019528 150 37 EMI 69 03:25:08 01:01:12 04:51
162 560 MORETTI TIBERIO M 1959 VB EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO   35488 151 38 EMI 70 03:25:22 01:01:25 04:52
163 612 FIUMI FABIO M 1980 AM G.P. AVIS FORLI   GD000106 152 41 EMI 71 03:25:22 01:01:26 04:52
164 88 VICO ANDREA M 1974 AM G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA RN037 GA039324 153 42 EMI 72 03:25:27 01:01:31 04:52
165 579 QUARELLA DANIELE M 1964 VA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 CF040495 154 70 VEN 21 03:25:46 01:01:50 04:52
166 470 ZARO ALESSANDRO M 1971 VA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VA128 CK005173 155 71 LOM 18 03:25:53 01:01:57 04:52
167 332 CASADIO ENRICO M 1971 VA ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA RA003 GH000158 156 72 - 0 03:26:02 01:02:05 04:52
168 393 PUGNAGHI MARCO M 1973 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120350604 157 43 EMI 73 03:26:20 01:02:24 04:53
169 561 VILLELLA MARIA GRAZIA F 1966 DB RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 MA018761 12 3 PIE 3 03:26:35 01:02:39 04:53
170 176 PEZZI GRAZIANO M 1959 VB ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GH001305 158 39 EMI 74 03:26:35 01:02:39 04:53
171 58 BOSIO GIACOMO M 1962 VB RUNNERS BERGAMO BG472 CB048386 159 40 LOM 19 03:26:35 01:02:39 04:53
172 303 PUCCI MICHELE M 1974 AM ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO BO023 GB000668 160 44 EMI 75 03:27:01 01:03:05 04:54
173 375 RAGAZZINI ETTORE M 1956 VB POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO H035220 120547303 161 41 EMI 76 03:27:18 01:03:21 04:54
174 398 ORSINI MARIO M 1957 VB ATLETICA PERIGNANO PI382 JA104347 162 42 TOS 7 03:27:25 01:03:29 04:54
175 102 TOSI NADIA F 1981 DA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. RN333 GA041882 13 7 EMI 77 03:27:33 01:03:37 04:55
176 609 DALL'OSSO GIULIO M 1964 VA ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. PIETRO   GA022093 163 73 EMI 78 03:27:37 01:03:41 04:55
177 588 MARTINELLI ANDREA M 1974 AM POL. MADONNINA MO248 GA045148 164 45 EMI 79 03:27:40 01:03:44 04:55
178 159 DUVAIL CLAUDE M 1958 VB INDIVIDUALE 000   165 43 LAZ 3 03:27:45 01:03:49 04:55
179 263 CHICHIARELLI LUCA M 1980 AM A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT RN503 GL001757 166 46 EMI 80 03:27:53 01:03:57 04:55
180 328 AGUZZI FABRIZIO M 1963 VA G.P. LUCREZIA PU008 HE000395 167 74 - 0 03:28:06 01:04:10 04:55
181 420 MARABINI MIRCO M 1973 AM ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO BO023 GB001264 168 47 EMI 81 03:28:47 01:04:51 04:56
182 421 PIANI MASSIMO M 1960 VB ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS BO014 GA009069 169 44 EMI 82 03:29:10 01:05:13 04:57
183 110 BONETTI ROBERTO M 1952 VC ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 110818129 170 2 EMI 83 03:29:26 01:05:30 04:57
184 255 PAPETTI IVANO M 1975 AM G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MI92 0984795 171 48 LOM 20 03:29:26 01:05:30 04:57
185 419 BUZZONI DANIELE M 1961 VB POL. LE COLLINE   120688508 172 45 EMI 84 03:29:28 01:05:32 04:57
186 104 GRECO PAOLO M 1974 AM PICO RUNNERS MO475 GE000248 173 49 EMI 85 03:29:34 01:05:38 04:57
187 594 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO M 1965 VA OLIMPIA NUOVA G.S. RN487 GA011084 174 75 EMI 86 03:29:37 01:05:40 04:58
188 270 MARCONI MATTEO M 1981 AM S.P. SEVEN FO103 GD000585 175 50 EMI 87 03:29:38 01:05:42 04:58
189 608 MONTEVECCHI ANDREA M 1977 AM AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE   GA047103 176 51 EMI 88 03:29:53 01:05:57 04:58
190 551 GAZZILLO ANDREA M 1972 VA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA LT288 LC001701 177 76 LAZ 4 03:30:46 01:06:50 04:59
191 198 BRUZZONE GIORGIO M 1963 VA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA342984 178 77 LIG 12 03:30:52 01:06:56 04:59
192 219 TAURINO IVANO LUCIO M 1973 AM A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA BO009 gb001184 179 52 EMI 89 03:30:58 01:07:02 04:59
193 598 PRIMAVERA UMBERTO M 1974 AM POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 PU006 HA009898 180 53 MAR 11 03:31:00 01:07:04 05:00
194 391 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO M 1957 VB GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI BG166 CA018390 181 46 LOM 21 03:31:32 01:07:36 05:00
195 496 RONCONI ARTURO M 1962 VB ATL. CASONE NOCETO PR568 GA043358 182 47 EMI 90 03:31:35 01:07:39 05:00
196 69 RUSSO STEFANO M 1977 AM G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI GE556 BA345778 183 54 LIG 13 03:31:36 01:07:40 05:00
197 81 CONTADINI DANIELE M 1962 VB G.S. LAMONE RA082 GA034695 184 48 EMI 91 03:31:39 01:07:43 05:00
198 338 MONTESI PAOLO M 1971 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120290124 185 78 EMI 92 03:32:00 01:08:04 05:01
199 329 CICCARELLA PALMERINO M 1967 VA POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA045515 186 79 - 0 03:32:03 01:08:06 05:01
200 583 DE CHIGI LUCIO M 1967 VA CAI PISTOIA PT232 JJ000558 187 80 TOS 8 03:32:21 01:08:24 05:01
201 178 POZZI ADRIANO M 1968 VA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. CO208 CD003629 188 81 LOM 22 03:32:25 01:08:29 05:02
202 49 GIULIANO GUIDO M 1963 VA DELTA SPEDIZIONI GE140 BA342018 189 82 LIG 14 03:32:28 01:08:31 05:02
203 415 TANDA GIOVANNI M 1960 VB MARATONETI GENOVESI GE055 BA000180 190 49 LIG 15 03:32:28 01:08:32 05:02
204 304 RONCHIN MARINO M 1960 VB ESSETRE RUNNING VE491 EF001641 191 50 VEN 22 03:32:34 01:08:37 05:02
205 425 MARCHESI ILARIA F 1971 DA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO RE187 ge001154 14 8 EMI 93 03:32:55 01:08:58 05:02
206 43 TARONI GIORDANO M 1968 VA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 CF039522 192 83 EMI 94 03:33:03 01:09:07 05:02
207 221 FELTRIN ANTONELLA F 1963 DB NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE TV360 ee006477 15 4 VEN 23 03:33:07 01:09:11 05:03
208 605 PISOTTI MAURIZIO M 1959 VB ATLETICA 85   GA004318 193 51 EMI 95 03:33:08 01:09:12 05:03
209 266 FIORI FABIO M 1971 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000099 194 84 EMI 96 03:33:19 01:09:23 05:03
210 451 LAMACCHI SIMONE M 1971 VA CLUB SUPERMARATHON   120710192 195 85 VEN 24 03:33:28 01:09:32 05:03
211 532 MARIN SARA F 1974 DA INDIVIDUALE 000   16 9 VEN 25 03:34:10 01:10:14 05:04
212 499 GIAMMANCO MICHELE M 1948 VC ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO TA440 QA181915 196 3 PUG 1 03:34:15 01:10:19 05:04
213 100 GARDENGHI DAVIDE M 1977 AM PODISTICA MASSA LOMBARDA H710296 120847664 197 55 EMI 97 03:34:33 01:10:37 05:05
214 490 BARBONE DOMENICO M 1978 AM PODISTICA SANNICANDRO FG277 QD000571 198 56 PUG 2 03:34:35 01:10:39 05:05
215 294 CARLI RAFFAELE M 1957 VB G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA PT232 JA092351 199 52 TOS 9 03:34:54 01:10:58 05:05
216 503 FRASSINETI FRANCO M 1968 VA G.S. LAMONE RA082 GH001597 200 86 - 0 03:35:00 01:11:04 05:05
217 89 BUTTINONI IVANO M 1961 VB GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI BG166 CB050405 201 53 LOM 23 03:35:18 01:11:22 05:06
218 396 MENNA ANTONIO M 1967 VA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS BO014 GB002088 202 87 EMI 98 03:35:18 01:11:22 05:06
219 569 NERI SIMONE M 1966 VA ATLETICA SIGNA L021590 120375001 203 88 TOS 10 03:35:40 01:11:44 05:06
220 356 GORZA LUIGI M 1969 VA ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120903306 204 89 EMI 99 03:35:41 01:11:44 05:06
221 469 VERSOLATO BARBARA F 1970 DA BREMA RUNNING TEAM VE495 EF001086 17 10 VEN 26 03:35:51 01:11:55 05:06
222 526 MARTININO ANDREA M 1971 VA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA046980 205 90 EMI 100 03:35:56 01:12:00 05:07
223 211 BENETTI MASSIMO M 1975 AM POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA BO138 GB002244 206 57 EMI 101 03:36:05 01:12:09 05:07
224 401 MONTANARI ANDREA M 1973 AM EASY RUNNER MERCATO SARACENO 2034 35487 207 58 EMI 102 03:36:08 01:12:12 05:07
225 20 FOLLI IVANO M 1970 VA G.S. LAMONE RA082 GA023677 208 91 EMI 103 03:36:49 01:12:53 05:08
226 16 BARBIERI ALBERTO M 1972 VA GS FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA H01131602A 120733387 209 92 EMI 104 03:36:58 01:13:02 05:08
227 18 BARDELLI RICCARDO M 1964 VA G.S. MAIANO FI096 111044949 210 93 TOS 11 03:37:00 01:13:04 05:08
228 431 LAURO FRANCO M 1963 VA ACQUADELA BOLOGNA BO002 GB000022 211 94 EMI 105 03:37:03 01:13:07 05:08
229 95 BOLLINI EMANUELE M 1978 AM G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO RIM112 246431 212 59 EMI 106 03:37:08 01:13:12 05:08
230 290 LEONI DANIELE M 1975 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120833572 213 60 EMI 107 03:37:12 01:13:16 05:08
231 90 NEGRINI CRISTIAN M 1975 AM PODISTICA MASSA LOMBARDA H710296 120085747 214 61 EMI 108 03:37:31 01:13:35 05:09
232 483 OCCHI MARCELLO M 1963 VA G.P. VIGARANESE FE498 GC000026 215 95 EMI 109 03:37:35 01:13:39 05:09
233 486 DAVOLIO FEDERICO M 1972 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120847890 216 96 EMI 110 03:37:40 01:13:44 05:09
234 320 BARTOLOTTI ALEX M 1975 AM G.S. LAMONE   120789375 217 62 EMI 111 03:38:22 01:14:25 05:10
235 525 LEONCAVALLO LORENZO M 1974 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA038544 218 63 EMI 112 03:38:28 01:14:32 05:10
236 64 GUALTIERI ROBERTO M 1960 VB RISUBBIANI 2008 L111227 120072910 219 54 TOS 12 03:38:34 01:14:38 05:10
237 547 GAMBERINI ADLER M 1961 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA032178 220 55 EMI 113 03:39:06 01:15:10 05:11
238 381 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE M 1958 VB CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA   120800517 221 56 TOS 13 03:39:16 01:15:20 05:11
239 437 GUERRINI PAOLO M 1966 VA G.S. LAMONE   120613107 222 97 EMI 114 03:39:19 01:15:23 05:11
240 540 SPORTELLI TIZIANA F 1967 DB G.S. LAMONE   120789387 18 5 EMI 115 03:39:22 01:15:26 05:11
241 227 BULLETTI ALESSIO M 1972 VA GS MAIANO   120893110 223 98 TOS 14 03:39:39 01:15:43 05:12
242 455 MENNI MATTEO M 1975 AM ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA RA477 GA031122 224 64 - 0 03:39:44 01:15:48 05:12
243 423 BOSCHI GIULIO M 1965 VA POL.  DIL. SANRAFEL BO037 GB001691 225 99 EMI 116 03:40:07 01:16:11 05:12
244 484 ABBATI ANDREA M 1975 AM     a 120122123 226 65 EMI 117 03:40:07 01:16:11 05:13
245 537 LANGONE GERARDO M 1963 VA POD. SECONDO CASADEI RA339 GA040541 227 100 EMI 118 03:40:09 01:16:13 05:13
246 607 CONTADINI ANDREA M 1989 AM G.S. LAMONE   120088715 228 66 EMI 119 03:40:11 01:16:15 05:13
247 440 DOMENICHINI LUCA M 1969 VA ASD SPIRITO TRAIL L023318 120642746 229 101 EMI 120 03:40:17 01:16:20 05:13
248 217 ALBERGHINI GIANCARLO M 1956 VB G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GB002308 230 57 EMI 121 03:40:29 01:16:33 05:13
249 47 RAVELLI LAURA F 1977 DA ATL. PARATICO BS562 CC052410 19 11 LOM 24 03:40:30 01:16:33 05:13
250 377 GROSSI FRANCO M 1963 VA G.P. LA GUGLIA MO201 GA047171 231 102 EMI 122 03:40:38 01:16:42 05:13
251 408 NICULAE CRISTIAN M 1975 AM NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA LT288 LC001351 232 67 - 0 03:40:44 01:16:47 05:13
252 494 DI BIAGIO ANTONIO M 1962 VB ATL. CASONE NOCETO PR568 GG002706 233 58 EMI 123 03:40:47 01:16:50 05:13
253 26 CONTRO CLAUDIO M 1960 VB BREMA RUNNING TEAM VE495 EA017898 234 59 VEN 27 03:40:58 01:17:02 05:14
254 172 ALBERTINI ROBERTO M 1963 VA ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 110818132 235 103 EMI 124 03:41:00 01:17:04 05:14
255 438 TEGGI MAURIZIO M 1957 VB ACQUADELA BOLOGNA BO002 GB000670 236 60 EMI 125 03:41:06 01:17:10 05:14
256 28 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO M 1953 VB GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI PI368 JA014387 237 61 TOS 15 03:41:10 01:17:14 05:14
257 289 VAGALI CORRADO M 1967 VA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE GE572 BB000282 238 104 LIG 16 03:41:12 01:17:16 05:14
258 293 ZANDONA DIEGO M 1982 AM GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS TV385 EA025625 239 68 VEN 28 03:41:22 01:17:26 05:14
259 177 VETTORELLO CLAUDIO M 1986 AM G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GB001433 240 69 EMI 126 03:41:40 01:17:44 05:15
260 394 FAROLFI LORIS M 1973 AM POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE RA076 GH000875 241 70 EMI 127 03:41:40 01:17:44 05:15
261 298 GIANNINI ANDREA M 1962 VB OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI RN357 GL000654 242 62 EMI 128 03:41:52 01:17:56 05:15
262 538 MALAVASI PAOLO M 1951 VC G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' MO476 GA018162 243 4 EMI 129 03:42:07 01:18:11 05:15
263 250 LOLLI LAURA F 1967 DB MODENA ATLETICA MO497 GE000152 20 6 EMI 130 03:42:34 01:18:38 05:16
264 462 GRAZI GIULIO M 1972 VA CUS FERRARA FE026 GC000721 244 105 EMI 131 03:43:00 01:19:04 05:17
265 614 GAIANI CLARA F 1976 DA G.P. VIGARANESE   GC00264 21 12 EMI 132 03:43:20 01:19:24 05:17
266 631 CASTALDINI ANDREA M 1961 VB ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P BO469 GA047480 245 63 - 0 03:43:20 01:19:24 05:17
267 67 MASIERO DOMENICO M 1966 VA POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI VE496 EF001846 246 106 VEN 29 03:43:29 01:19:33 05:17
268 140 BRENICCI CARLO M 1960 VB POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MO459 GA046524 247 64 EMI 133 03:43:30 01:19:34 05:17
269 625 SAMELE DONATA F 1968 DA GS LAMONE   GH001552 22 13 EMI 134 03:43:34 01:19:38 05:17
270 36 GRAMELLINI FAUSTO M 1961 VB EDERA ATL. FORLI'   055718 248 65 EMI 135 03:43:42 01:19:46 05:18
271 576 CURRARINI LUCA M 1965 VA POL. OLONIA VA129 CK001870 249 107 LOM 25 03:43:49 01:19:53 05:18
272 592 LEONARDI LAMBERTO M 1964 VA POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA025742 250 108 EMI 136 03:43:53 01:19:57 05:18
273 313 CORELLI LUCA M 1977 AM G.P. CERVESE RA036 GA030298 251 71 EMI 137 03:44:01 01:20:05 05:18
274 123 MONTALTI MARCO M 1965 VA G.P. CESENATE 5439 120842373 252 109 EMI 138 03:44:07 01:20:11 05:18
275 374 BANDIERI ROSANNA F 1959 DB PODISTICA CORREGGIO RE470 GJ000220 23 7 EMI 139 03:44:27 01:20:31 05:19
276 516 TARRONI MAURIZIO M 1965 VA ATLETICA SAN PATRIZIO   AT04806560 253 110 - 0 03:44:38 01:20:42 05:19
277 189 SACCO GIOVANNI M 1962 VB A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA BO009 GA031544 254 66 EMI 140 03:45:03 01:21:07 05:20
278 187 CEOLOTTO RENZO M 1962 VB NUOVA ATLETICA  3 COMUNI TV371 EE006607 255 67 VEN 30 03:45:11 01:21:15 05:20
279 262 LASAGNI GIOVANNI M 1962 VB G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' MO476 GE000310 256 68 EMI 141 03:45:26 01:21:29 05:20
280 626 NARDA GIOVANNI M 1975 AM COMTER ESERCITO   120841801 257 72 CAL 1 03:45:33 01:21:37 05:20
281 367 PITONZO CRISTINA F 1974 DA G.S. MAIANO FI096 JC000435 24 14 TOS 16 03:45:40 01:21:43 05:20
282 141 SALIMBENE GIORGIO M 1955 VB NAVE US FIRENZE 0174 120711256 258 69 TOS 17 03:45:43 01:21:47 05:20
283 481 SERANTONI DANIELE M 1979 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120261991 259 73 EMI 142 03:45:51 01:21:54 05:21
284 466 PIERI MATTEO M 1968 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355   260 111 - 0 03:45:51 01:21:55 05:21
285 476 BABINI MAURO M 1963 VA G.S. LAMONE   120789374 261 112 EMI 143 03:45:53 01:21:57 05:21
286 147 BUCCI SIMONETTA F 1967 DB G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA PT232 JA019656 25 8 TOS 18 03:46:10 01:22:13 05:21
287 371 CAVINA MIRKO M 1975 AM A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GH000878 262 74 - 0 03:46:12 01:22:16 05:21
288 251 IMPERI PIETRO PAOLO IMPERI M 1987 AM PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LE002493 263 75 LAZ 5 03:46:30 01:22:34 05:22
289 603 CASTAGNOLI STEFANO M 1974 AM AVIS FORLI   GD000214 264 76 EMI 144 03:46:38 01:22:42 05:22
290 604 RAGAZZINI MICHELE M 1970 VA AVIS FORLI   GA039064 265 113 EMI 145 03:46:39 01:22:43 05:22
291 347 ZANOLETTI LUCA M 1967 VA ATL. TUSCULUM RS001 LF000795 266 114 LAZ 6 03:46:41 01:22:45 05:22
292 443 CARPI SERENA F 1978 DA POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI FC218 GD000126 26 15 - 0 03:46:50 01:22:54 05:22
293 460 BAIOLA GIULIO M 1975 AM BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA   120917081 267 77 - 0 03:47:26 01:23:30 05:23
294 514 BRUNETTI LORIANO M 1965 VA S.ATL. SENIGALLIA AN022 HA002018 268 115 - 0 03:47:35 01:23:39 05:23
295 580 BARBI ROSSANO M 1965 VA PICO RUNNERS MO475 GE000242 269 116 EMI 146 03:47:49 01:23:53 05:23
296 230 PIAZZI PAOLO M 1963 VA T.D. CREMONA CR730 CE047932 270 117 LOM 26 03:47:52 01:23:56 05:24
297 218 ANTONIOLI ALBERTO ATTILIO M 1962 VB 3C CREMONA CR559 CA156062 271 70 LOM 27 03:47:52 01:23:56 05:24
298 346 POZZI MAURO M 1967 VA ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO RN273 GA046537 272 118 - 0 03:47:59 01:24:03 05:24
299 495 GALLI MAURIZIO M 1956 VB ATL. CASONE NOCETO PR568 GA047001 273 71 EMI 147 03:48:11 01:24:15 05:24
300 167 ANCARANI ANDREA M 1963 VA G.S. LAMONE H070205 120830786 274 119 LAZ 7 03:49:03 01:25:07 05:25
301 275 LA MONICA MICHELE M 1958 VB ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120340035 275 72 EMI 148 03:49:18 01:25:22 05:26
302 288 AMERINI MIRKO M 1972 VA 1° E PIZZA BIKE   120096407 276 120 TOS 19 03:49:22 01:25:26 05:26
303 71 BACCHINI FABIO M 1975 AM OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING POGGIO BERNI RN487 WA000040 277 78 EMI 149 03:49:40 01:25:44 05:26
304 360 DAINESE MARINO M 1960 VB VENICEMARATHON CLUB VE507 EF001102 278 73 VEN 31 03:49:44 01:25:48 05:26
305 405 ZAMPA SIMONE M 1983 AM G.P. SCALIGERA MARATHON VR796 EH008190 279 79 VEN 32 03:50:02 01:26:06 05:27
306 475 GROTTO ANTONIO M 1949 VC TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS VI635 EA022126 280 5 VEN 33 03:50:17 01:26:20 05:27
307 273 LEGA ANNAMARIA F 1965 DB ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA046403 27 9 EMI 150 03:50:28 01:26:31 05:27
308 369 VALENTE ALESSANDRO M 1967 VA A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE RA425 GA039946 281 121 - 0 03:50:28 01:26:32 05:27
309 245 NINNO IVAN M 1977 AM G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI MI272 CF 039458 282 80 LOM 28 03:50:39 01:26:43 05:27
310 558 BONI SFORZA ANDREA M 1971 VA TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. PR396 GA030058 283 122 EMI 151 03:50:46 01:26:50 05:28
311 410 REALI PAOLO M 1961 VB NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA LT288 LA056753 284 74 LAZ 8 03:50:50 01:26:54 05:28
312 68 LO BIANCO CARMINE M 1957 VB POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA045514 285 75 EMI 152 03:51:08 01:27:12 05:28
313 225 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO M 1948 VC CLUB SUPERMARATHON   120852811 286 6 TOS 20 03:51:12 01:27:16 05:28
314 119 BURATTI FABIO M 1961 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA031880 287 76 EMI 153 03:51:18 01:27:21 05:28
315 323 BENEDETTI RENZO M 1954 VB S.P. ALFONSINESE H710253 120680633 288 77 - 0 03:51:22 01:27:25 05:28
316 349 VIROLI MARCO M 1961 VB POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI FC218 GA039816 289 78 EMI 154 03:51:37 01:27:41 05:29
317 502 ZANFRAMUNDO MARCO M 1957 VB G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO RIM112 99148 290 79 EMI 155 03:51:57 01:28:01 05:29
318 259 BALLOTTA STEFANO M 1962 VB POL.  DIL. SANRAFEL BO037 gb001876 291 80 EMI 156 03:51:57 01:28:01 05:29
319 264 GUIDOTTI CLAUDIO M 1955 VB ATL.MARCIATORI MUGELLO L020366 120105333 292 81 TOS 21 03:52:02 01:28:06 05:29
320 146 GHINASSI MARCO M 1972 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000169 293 123 EMI 157 03:52:40 01:28:44 05:30
321 184 DE ANTONI ANDREA M 1972 VA ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. CO208 CA002943 294 124 LOM 29 03:52:44 01:28:48 05:30
322 611 GIBIN ROBERTO M 1971 VA ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA   120522224 295 125 EMI 158 03:53:04 01:29:08 05:31
323 70 ROITER FEDERICO M 1961 VB NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE TV360 ee006915 296 82 VEN 34 03:53:05 01:29:09 05:31
324 577 ERMETI MARCO M 1976 AM TEAM 3 ESSE MI686 CF033043 297 81 LOM 30 03:53:16 01:29:19 05:31
325 271 SPADA ANDREA M 1977 AM S.P. SEVEN FO103 GD000769 298 82 EMI 159 03:53:21 01:29:25 05:31
326 447 DELVECCHIO REMO M 1953 VB OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI RN357 GA009037 299 83 - 0 03:53:34 01:29:38 05:32
327 457 GROSSI GIOVANNI M 1958 VB POL. MADONNINA MO248 GA034761 300 84 EMI 160 03:53:38 01:29:42 05:32
328 207 DONATI WALTER M 1961 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000569 301 85 EMI 161 03:53:50 01:29:54 05:32
329 617 CECCONI MAURIZIO M 1955 VB RETI RUNNERS   LA016878 302 86 LAZ 9 03:53:51 01:29:55 05:32
330 161 KOFLER CHRISTOF M 1974 AM S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV BZ068 VA006090 303 83 TRE 4 03:54:02 01:30:06 05:32
331 200 STAMPFER HARTMANN M 1960 VB ASV L.G. SCHLERN  RAIFFEISEN BZ056 VA005317 304 87 TRE 5 03:54:12 01:30:16 05:33
332 343 GALLETTO STEFANO M 1969 VA VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA PD153 EC001364 305 126 VEN 35 03:54:41 01:30:45 05:33
333 416 GALLOTTI PASQUALE M 1972 VA MONTELUPO RUNNERS 6175 120077163 306 127 TOS 22 03:54:53 01:30:57 05:33
334 454 CIANI FRANCO M 1955 VB MONTELUPO RUNNERS L106175 120077156 307 88 TOS 23 03:54:56 01:31:00 05:34
335 546 SASSO PIERMARIO M 1948 VC ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MI265 CF020070 308 7 LOM 31 03:55:09 01:31:13 05:34
336 508 DESTRIERI ARMANDO M 1963 VA LOLLIAUTO ASD BO150 GA022996 309 128 EMI 162 03:55:15 01:31:19 05:34
337 602 CROTTA MAURO M 1959 VB AMATORI LECCO   CD004021 310 89 LOM 32 03:55:27 01:31:30 05:34
338 610 SANDBERG CURT M 1951 VC ARLANDA-MARSTA SK     311 8   0 03:55:30 01:31:34 05:34
339 292 MAGNAGO LISA F 1976 DA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LA074905 28 16 LAZ 10 03:55:30 01:31:34 05:34
340 613 MAZZOCCOLI GABRIELE M 1979 AM PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA   NA017318 312 84 BAS 1 03:55:31 01:31:35 05:34
341 399 TALONE SETTIMIO M 1951 VC G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI AN028 HB002240 313 9 - 0 03:55:40 01:31:44 05:35
342 533 FEDERZONI GIORGIO M 1957 VB POL. SAN DONNINO MO158 GA025185 314 90 EMI 163 03:55:41 01:31:45 05:35
343 154 SCHIAVONE SARA F 1971 DA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI BS626 CC054303 29 17 LOM 33 03:55:44 01:31:48 05:35
344 181 MAZZOTTI ROBERTO M 1948 VC OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI RN357 GA008121 315 10 EMI 164 03:55:47 01:31:51 05:35
345 145 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO M 1975 AM POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 PU006 HA015393 316 85 MAR 12 03:55:54 01:31:58 05:35
346 42 DORIGO ELENA F 1960 DB AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO VE468 EF003598 30 10 VEN 36 03:55:56 01:32:00 05:35
347 409 ONORATI ALDO M 1961 VB NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA LT288 LC000007 317 91 LAZ 11 03:55:57 01:32:01 05:35
348 507 TEDESCO GENNARO M 1950 VC ATLETICA SERMONETA 0360 0268084 318 11 LAZ 12 03:56:01 01:32:05 05:35
349 153 ZUCCHINI PIETRO M 1964 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA042956 319 129 EMI 165 03:56:15 01:32:19 05:35
350 228 AGOSTINELLI GIANCARLO M 1958 VB GS MAIANO   120788484 320 92 TOS 24 03:56:54 01:32:58 05:36
351 441 MONTALTI ALBERTO M 1953 VB G.P. ENDAS CESENA FC100 GD000697 321 93 - 0 03:57:03 01:33:07 05:37
352 171 CELLINI DAVIDE M 1957 VB G.P.A. LUGHESINA H710225 110890024 322 94 EMI 166 03:57:15 01:33:19 05:37
353 132 BISMUTI ERMES M 1987 AM ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120680331 323 86 EMI 167 03:57:18 01:33:22 05:37
354 252 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA F 1982 DA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LE004969 31 18 LAZ 13 03:57:20 01:33:24 05:37
355 339 FIESOLI BRUNO M 1948 VC ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO L022825 120711837 324 12 TOS 25 03:57:21 01:33:25 05:37
356 341 BERTINI LUCA M 1957 VB ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO L022825 120711834 325 95 TOS 26 03:57:21 01:33:25 05:37
357 518 MINANTE MASSIMO M 1971 VA PODISTI ADRIA RO286 ED000088 326 130 VEN 37 03:57:35 01:33:39 05:37
358 535 BENFENATI VANNES M 1957 VB CIRCOLO GHINELLI BO395 GB000998 327 96 EMI 168 03:57:40 01:33:44 05:37
359 107 DE CROCE CARLO M 1962 VB G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. H020130 120816909 328 97 EMI 169 03:57:42 01:33:46 05:37
360 38 BERGO MASSIMO M 1960 VB OLIMPICAORLE VE461 EF004042 329 98 VEN 38 03:58:19 01:34:23 05:38
361 552 SBORO ALFREDO M 1946 VC ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO RN273 GA010541 330 13 EMI 170 03:58:21 01:34:25 05:38
362 487 BIGARD NICOLAS M 1974 AM INDIVIDUALE 000   331 87 EMI 171 03:58:21 01:34:25 05:38
363 156 FILIPPONE ROSSANA F 1966 DB A.S.D.TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI 94523 1151395 32 11 LAZ 14 03:58:24 01:34:28 05:38
364 510 CRESCA GIUSEPPE M 1969 VA TRAIL DEI 2 LAGHI   500010 332 131 - 0 03:58:24 01:34:28 05:38
365 378 BONINI BARBARA F 1959 DB G.P. LA GUGLIA MO201 GA047160 33 12 EMI 172 03:58:35 01:34:39 05:39
366 136 GOVONI ANDREA M 1964 VA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119 GE000913 333 132 EMI 173 03:58:46 01:34:50 05:39
367 564 GAMBAIANI MAURO M 1965 VA PICO RUNNERS MO475 GA048376 334 133 EMI 174 03:58:48 01:34:52 05:39
368 301 GABUCCI GILBERTO M 1958 VB ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO PU010 HE000664 335 99 - 0 03:58:53 01:34:57 05:39
369 112 QUADRELLI MAURIZIO M 1963 VA ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA RA003 GA008316 336 134 EMI 175 03:58:53 01:34:57 05:39
370 283 ESPOSITO SALVATORE M 1962 VB MONTECCHIO 2000 0328 110885212 337 100 MAR 13 03:58:54 01:34:57 05:39
371 562 CARUGATI FRANCESCO M 1968 VA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA033266 338 135 EMI 176 03:59:06 01:35:10 05:39
372 482 ZOTTI STEFANO M 1967 VA ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS BO014 GB000002 339 136 EMI 177 03:59:17 01:35:21 05:40
373 268 MENOZZI DANIELE M 1972 VA PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 0293 120258673 340 137 EMI 178 03:59:41 01:35:44 05:40
374 596 CASELLA FRANCESCO M 1968 VA INDIVIDUALE 000   341 138 EMI 179 03:59:50 01:35:54 05:41
375 600 ZILIO ROBERTO M 1964 VA PODISMO CAVA   GD000276 342 139 EMI 180 03:59:53 01:35:57 05:41
376 444 ROSI ALDO M 1957 VB INDIVIDUALE 000 120925822 343 101 EMI 181 03:59:59 01:36:03 05:41
377 442 NALDONI ALBERTO M 1968 VA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MI638 GA017789 344 140 - 0 04:00:01 01:36:05 05:41
378 233 TONELLI CRISTIANO M 1965 VA PODISTICA SAN VITTORE FC486 GA031701 345 141 EMI 182 04:00:04 01:36:08 05:41
379 31 TESTA ROCCO M 1943 VC ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA H710301 120847771 346 14 EMI 183 04:00:06 01:36:10 05:41
380 595 VALLIERI MARIA CRISTINA F 1966 DB G.P. VIGARANESE FE498 GA039212 34 13 EMI 184 04:00:13 01:36:17 05:41
381 373 NARCISI MARCO M 1954 VB PODISTICA CORREGGIO RE470 GJ000237 347 102 EMI 185 04:00:16 01:36:20 05:41
382 164 ROTONDI DANIELE M 1956 VB G.S. LAMONE H070205 120613216 348 103 EMI 186 04:00:23 01:36:27 05:41
383 65 SARACINI GIORGIO M 1949 VC CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119 GA047529 349 15 EMI 187 04:00:31 01:36:35 05:42
384 106 DI RESTA GUIDO M 1961 VB G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. H020130 120610058 350 104 EMI 188 04:00:38 01:36:41 05:42
385 597 CANESTRARI SECONDO M 1957 VB POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 PU006 HA009896 351 105 MAR 14 04:01:16 01:37:20 05:43
386 86 LA NOTTE GIOVANNI M 1958 VB TEAM OTC COMO CO711 IN ATTESA 352 106 LOM 34 04:01:47 01:37:51 05:43
387 79 DIMATTEO DAVIDE M 1974 AM TEAM OTC COMO CO711 CD009021 353 88 LOM 35 04:01:48 01:37:52 05:43
388 575 LOMBARDI DAVIDE M 1979 AM INDIVIDUALE UISP 000 120984375 354 89 EMI 189 04:01:57 01:38:01 05:44
389 340 AIAZZI ELISA F 1977 DA ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO L022825 120841918 35 19 - 0 04:02:34 01:38:38 05:44
390 342 NUTINI MICHELE M 1975 AM ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO L022825 120842022 355 90 - 0 04:02:35 01:38:38 05:44
391 126 LANZONI CHRISTIAN M 1970 VA G.P.A. LUGHESINA 0255 120273164 356 142 EMI 190 04:02:45 01:38:49 05:45
392 124 BRUNELLI CHIARA F 1976 DA EDERA ATL. FORLI FC038 GD000711 36 20 EMI 191 04:03:07 01:39:11 05:45
393 231 LIPORESI MICHELE M 1975 AM TE' BOTA TEAM H710102 120340378 357 91 EMI 192 04:03:09 01:39:13 05:45
394 92 AQUILANI MASSIMO M 1963 VA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL PG011 KA016893 358 143 UMB 3 04:03:11 01:39:15 05:45
395 542 BRUSSICH PAOLO M 1956 VB LAGARINA CRUS TEAM TN131 DA014265 359 107 TRE 6 04:03:25 01:39:28 05:46
396 278 VISANI ANDREA M 1976 AM TE' BOTA TEAM H710102 120953574 360 92 EMI 193 04:03:25 01:39:29 05:46
397 222 RIGHETTI GIANLUCA M 1966 VA GS FIACCA E DEBOLEZZA H011315 120733397 361 144 EMI 194 04:03:30 01:39:34 05:46
398 82 BONORA SIMONA F 1971 DA G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GB001735 37 21 EMI 195 04:03:34 01:39:38 05:46
399 75 SCARPANTE STEFANO M 1956 VB G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO BO038 GA039299 362 108 EMI 196 04:03:34 01:39:38 05:46
400 202 GRANDI STEFANO M 1976 AM POD. VOLTANA   120679937 363 93 EMI 197 04:03:44 01:39:48 05:46
401 553 CONTI DANIELA F 1979 DA TRIATHLON DUATHLON SGR RIMINI 1238 1061999 38 22 EMI 198 04:03:55 01:39:58 05:46
402 549 SCHILIRO' DANIELE M 1955 VB POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA039718 364 109 EMI 199 04:04:20 01:40:24 05:47
403 305 ZINGANO LUISA F 1961 DB ESSETRE RUNNING VE491 EF001091 39 14 VEN 39 04:04:40 01:40:44 05:47
404 449 GNANI ELENA F 1975 DA G.S. GABBI BO005 GB001071 40 23 EMI 200 04:04:50 01:40:54 05:48
405 581 LIVERANI NICOLA M 1981 AM SURFING SHOP RUNNING RA438 GH001604 365 94 EMI 201 04:04:55 01:40:59 05:48
406 519 RUOTOLO TIZIANO M 1975 AM A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PT123 JA099424 366 95 - 0 04:05:17 01:41:21 05:48
407 310 COSTETTI FRANCA F 1974 DA G.S. LAMONE RA082 GA000769 41 24 - 0 04:05:21 01:41:25 05:48
408 536 NALDI SAURO M 1942 VC POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI FC218 GA009577 367 16 EMI 202 04:05:26 01:41:30 05:48
409 179 CASADEI MARIA ANTONIETTA F 1954 DB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000118 42 15 EMI 203 04:05:33 01:41:37 05:49
410 450 RISTALLO VALENTINO M 1956 VB POL. MADONNINA MO248 GA025421 368 110 EMI 204 04:06:04 01:42:08 05:49
411 601 REDAELLI GIANFRANCO M 1953 VB AMATORI LECCO   CD004028 369 111 LOM 36 04:06:11 01:42:14 05:50
412 424 ERRE ANTONIO M 1948 VC ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VA128 CK004708 370 17 LOM 37 04:06:53 01:42:57 05:51
413 139 TARSI DANIELE M 1955 VB COLLEMAR-ATHON  CLUB PU021 HA015384 371 112 MAR 15 04:06:57 01:43:01 05:51
414 115 PICCOLO BIAGIO M 1947 VC ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS AV011 KA011982 372 18 EMI 205 04:07:19 01:43:23 05:51
415 62 LOSURDO PASQUA F 1984 DA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GH000560 43 25 EMI 206 04:07:49 01:43:53 05:52
416 125 RICCI ROBERTO M 1968 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA012007 373 145 EMI 207 04:08:02 01:44:06 05:52
417 498 FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI M 1943 VC A.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA TA446 QA166948 374 19 PUG 3 04:08:02 01:44:06 05:52
418 50 RAUHALA JARI M 1962 VB SAARIJÄRVEN PULLISTUS   ESTERA 375 113 - 0 04:08:11 01:44:15 05:52
419 539 SCOCCHERA GIUSEPPE M 1961 VB POD. SECONDO CASADEI RA339 GA028708 376 114 EMI 208 04:08:19 01:44:23 05:53
420 501 ADANTI ANDREA M 1964 VA CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS TA438 QA185802 377 146 PUG 4 04:08:28 01:44:32 05:53
421 287 PACINI STELLA F 1981 DA I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA   15102249-11/12 44 26 TOS 27 04:08:50 01:44:54 05:53
422 541 SILIMBANI RUGGERO M 1966 VA G.S. LAMONE   120789386 378 147 EMI 209 04:08:57 01:45:01 05:53
423 624 SALVATORI ERIK M 1972 VA COOP CERAMICA IMOLA   120792527 379 148 EMI 210 04:09:23 01:45:27 05:54
424 186 PEZZUTTO ROSA F 1963 DB NUOVA ATLETICA  3 COMUNI TV371 EE006420 45 16 VEN 40 04:09:48 01:45:52 05:55
425 545 FACCHINI MARISA F 1962 DB G.P.A. LUGHESINA RA002 GA043450 46 17 EMI 211 04:10:04 01:46:08 05:55
426 557 SPARAVIGNA ANTONIO M 1959 VB ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE FI001 JC001566 380 115 TOS 28 04:10:19 01:46:23 05:55
427 492 ERCOLANI NADIA CESARINA F 1961 DB ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 ga034656 47 18 EMI 212 04:11:09 01:47:12 05:57
428 317 PINCIO ANDREA M 1965 VA G.P. CESENATE 5439 120842374 381 149 EMI 213 04:11:39 01:47:43 05:57
429 591 ALUNNI SCARPETTA MARCO M 1962 VB EDERA ATL. FORLI FC038 GD000281 382 116 EMI 214 04:12:40 01:48:44 05:59
430 573 BEDINI VANESSA F 1969 DA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD RE483 GJ001234 48 27 EMI 215 04:12:47 01:48:51 05:59
431 411 POGGI MARCO M 1976 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 478400 383 96 EMI 216 04:12:58 01:49:02 05:59
432 500 TODARO VITO CATALDO M 1945 VC ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO TA440 QA008867 384 20 - 0 04:13:09 01:49:13 05:59
433 351 PRIOLI MICHELE M 1970 VA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO PU010 HE000593 385 150 - 0 04:13:33 01:49:36 06:00
434 199 BOSIO STEFANIA F 1969 DA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BB002757 49 28 LIG 17 04:13:34 01:49:38 06:00
435 517 AFFINI AURELIO M 1964 VA G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MN493 CA152271 386 151 EMI 217 04:13:43 01:49:47 06:00
436 530 FURGERI GIANCARLA F 1954 DB AVIS PODISMO SUZZARA 0428 CG000495 50 19 LOM 38 04:13:43 01:49:47 06:00
437 234 NISTRI ALESSIO M 1975 AM CLUB SUPERMARATHON   120710189 387 97 TOS 29 04:14:24 01:50:27 06:01
438 427 BAGNOLI PAOLO M 1963 VA TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI FI007 JC004830 388 152 TOS 30 04:14:24 01:50:28 06:01
439 117 GEMMA LORENZO M 1954 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA010627 389 117 EMI 218 04:14:34 01:50:38 06:01
440 446 IANNI PIERPAOLO M 1952 VC OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI RN357 GA010209 390 21 EMI 219 04:14:34 01:50:38 06:01
441 430 ROBERTO VINCENZO M 1954 VB PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 0155 120792311 391 118 TOS 31 04:15:00 01:51:04 06:02
442 412 GIOVANARDI IVANO M 1952 VC G.S. MARATONETI CARPIGIANI MO112 GA009325 392 22 EMI 220 04:15:04 01:51:08 06:02
443 280 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA F 1957 DB INDIVIDUALE 000 120744374 51 20 LAZ 15 04:15:08 01:51:12 06:02
444 224 FERRI MARIO M 1946 VC ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON PT193 JA019434 393 23 TOS 32 04:16:24 01:52:27 06:04
445 574 VECCHI BRUNO M 1949 VC INDIVIDUALE UISP   120068654 394 24 EMI 221 04:16:29 01:52:33 06:04
446 566 LORENZONI IVAN M 1955 VB ATLETICA MELITO BO418 GA043349 395 119 EMI 222 04:16:53 01:52:57 06:05
447 60 FORMENTO MONICA F 1972 DA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA345671 52 29 LIG 18 04:17:02 01:53:06 06:05
448 439 FOLLI CLAUDIO M 1964 VA G.S. LAMONE   120954504 396 153 EMI 223 04:17:35 01:53:39 06:06
449 452 ZERBINATI LIBERO M 1946 VC PICO RUNNERS MO475 GA007192 397 25 EMI 224 04:18:02 01:54:05 06:06
450 129 GUIDANI GABRIELE M 1961 VB S.P. ALFONSINESE H710253 110839766 398 120 EMI 225 04:18:05 01:54:09 06:06
451 354 TRICARICO SABINA F 1977 DA INDIVIDUALE 000   53 30 LOM 39 04:18:19 01:54:23 06:07
452 300 CENNI PAOLA F 1947 DB G.S.LITAL RM009 LA013625 54 21 LAZ 16 04:18:27 01:54:30 06:07
453 344 CECCHERINI SIMONE M 1970 VA ATL. CALENZANO   120574308 399 154 - 0 04:19:50 01:55:54 06:09
454 63 AIAZZI GIULIANA F 1966 DB RISUBBIANI 2008 L111227 120072911 55 22 TOS 33 04:19:51 01:55:55 06:09
455 586 ANICETI MICHELA F 1965 DB PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA   120074888 56 23 TOS 34 04:20:03 01:56:07 06:09
456 128 SEI MAURO M 1954 VB S.P. ALFONSINESE H710253 110656175 400 121 EMI 226 04:20:11 01:56:15 06:09
457 505 CAPECCI FRANCESCO M 1946 VC A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS RM032 HA003146 401 26 MAR 16 04:20:32 01:56:36 06:10
458 236 PETRUCCI SERGIO M 1957 VB PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LE008097 402 122 LAZ 17 04:20:37 01:56:41 06:10
459 235 MELCHIOR PATRIZIA F 1967 DB PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LE007168 57 24 LAZ 18 04:20:37 01:56:41 06:10
460 397 PENAZZI GIUSEPPE M 1950 VC G.S. LAMONE   120954957 403 27 EMI 227 04:21:05 01:57:09 06:11
461 105 ODDOLINI KATIA F 1973 DA PICO RUNNERS MO475 GE000481 58 31 EMI 228 04:21:05 01:57:09 06:11
462 17 SAPONI SIMONE M 1972 VA DLF RIMINI   110884568 404 155 EMI 229 04:21:08 01:57:12 06:11
463 400 ADAMI LEONARDO M 1963 VA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI BG166 CB053476 405 156 LOM 40 04:21:12 01:57:16 06:11
464 134 DI LUZIO ANTONIO M 1953 VB M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA   61986 406 123 ABR 1 04:21:36 01:57:39 06:11
465 316 RENZI GILBERTO M 1946 VC G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000485 407 28 - 0 04:23:10 01:59:13 06:14
466 195 ATZORI RAFFAELE M 1953 VB POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA342985 408 124 LIG 19 04:23:10 01:59:14 06:14
467 267 MARCHETTI VINCENZO M 1948 VC S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE GE003 BA011462 409 29 LIG 20 04:23:17 01:59:21 06:14
468 204 GILLI RINALDO M 1981 AM ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST BO017 GA035009 410 98 EMI 230 04:23:36 01:59:39 06:14
469 529 BONARETTI ROSANNA F 1955 DB AVIS PODISMO SUZZARA 0428 120636498 59 25 LOM 41 04:23:59 02:00:03 06:15
470 242 GROSSI ANDREA M 1969 VA VERDE PISELLO MI695 CF036284 411 157 LOM 42 04:24:04 02:00:08 06:15
471 477 MARGHERI DANIELE M 1959 VB G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 0281 120851907 412 125 TOS 35 04:24:27 02:00:31 06:16
472 314 CASTAGNOLI MARIO M 1945 VC G.P. CERVESE RA036 GA008481 413 30 EMI 231 04:24:35 02:00:39 06:16
473 555 BEVILACQUA ANDREA M 1967 VA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA BO017 GA046405 414 158 EMI 232 04:24:50 02:00:54 06:16
474 66 TERENZIANI CRISTINA F 1958 DB CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119 GA047530 60 26 EMI 233 04:25:03 02:01:07 06:16
475 142 ULIANA SIRO M 1952 VC ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO TV374 EE002723 415 31 VEN 41 04:25:24 02:01:28 06:17
476 203 AMATRUDA VINCENZO M 1963 VA ATL. CALDERARA TECNO-PLAST BO017 GA034457 416 159 EMI 234 04:25:43 02:01:46 06:17
477 531 FRANCESCONI MARCO M 1970 VA INDIVIDUALE 000   417 160 EMI 235 04:25:56 02:02:00 06:18
478 120 GRAZIANI PIER GIORGIO M 1963 VA I PODISTI RAVENNA UISP   120094292 418 161 EMI 236 04:26:02 02:02:05 06:18
479 556 TRINELLI ROBERTO M 1965 VA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE TO045 AG022304 419 162 PIE 4 04:26:11 02:02:15 06:18
480 619 MISTRONI FRANCESCO M 1950 VC POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA   GB000034 420 32 EMI 237 04:26:29 02:02:33 06:18
481 166 LOMBARDI TEA F 1964 DB GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. RN333 GA009365 61 27 EMI 238 04:26:50 02:02:54 06:19
482 29 PIAZZA LUCIANO M 1962 VB G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GA026855 421 126 EMI 239 04:27:34 02:03:38 06:20
483 548 ORLANDI ALBERTO M 1941 VC POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA007896 422 33 EMI 240 04:28:09 02:04:13 06:21
484 362 ARGNANI GLORIA F 1979 DA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GH001294 62 32 - 0 04:28:12 02:04:15 06:21
485 361 MECI STEFANO M 1975 AM ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GA044120 423 99 - 0 04:28:12 02:04:16 06:21
486 324 CAMPANINI ROBERTA F 1968 DA ADVS CAVEJA   120789855 63 33 EMI 241 04:28:24 02:04:28 06:21
487 474 FABBRI ANTONIO M 1965 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120915246 424 163 EMI 242 04:28:37 02:04:41 06:21
488 513 NORIS PAOLA F 1965 DB ASD ORTICA TEAM 0801 120866373 64 28 LOM 43 04:28:39 02:04:43 06:21
489 521 LUCARINI PIERO M 1939 VC PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA   120874872 425 34 TOS 36 04:28:51 02:04:55 06:22
490 572 MONTANARI MARCO M 1969 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 GJ002079 426 164 EMI 243 04:29:10 02:05:14 06:22
491 407 DI GREGORIO ENRICO M 1960 VB NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA LT288 LA048803 427 127 LAZ 19 04:29:23 02:05:27 06:23
492 384 CABRINI FRANCO M 1948 VC ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MI265 GA032892 428 35 LOM 44 04:29:26 02:05:30 06:23
493 345 NARDI PATRIZIA F 1963 DB ATL. CALENZANO   120574309 65 29 TOS 37 04:29:53 02:05:57 06:23
494 512 GENNARI GIULIANO M 1949 VC AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI TR041 KA0033227 429 36 UMB 4 04:30:04 02:06:08 06:24
495 511 AGABITI CAROLINA F 1963 DB AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI TR041 KC000473 66 30 UMB 5 04:30:06 02:06:10 06:24
496 206 NORCINI FILIPPO M 1975 AM ATL. SESTINI AR051 JB000625 430 100 TOS 38 04:30:16 02:06:20 06:24
497 194 CASELLI GIANNA F 1969 DA ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P BO469 GB002436 67 34 EMI 244 04:32:23 02:08:26 06:27
498 243 LOVATO IVANO M 1961 VB CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119 ge001710 431 128 EMI 245 04:32:38 02:08:42 06:27
499 623 MANCINI GABRIELE M 1957 VB     IZ1119148 432 129 EMI 246 04:32:44 02:08:48 06:27
500 85 CALLEGARI ANTONIO M 1971 VA G.S. MONTEGARGNANO BS362 CC047873 433 165 LOM 45 04:32:44 02:08:48 06:27
501 240 PARADISO MILO M 1976 AM CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119< GA042851 434 101 EMI 247 04:32:58 02:09:02 06:28
502 256 GUIDI ELISABETTA F 1970 DA G.P. AVIS FORLI FC355 GD000596 68 35 EMI 248 04:33:41 02:09:45 06:29
503 395 FRATTI ANDREA M 1964 VA G.P. AVIS FORLI FO355 GD000526 435 166 EMI 249 04:33:42 02:09:46 06:29
504 308 VILLA MAURIZIO M 1966 VA POD. SAN PANCRAZIO   120789515 436 167 EMI 250 04:34:13 02:10:17 06:29
505 434 ZACCARIA LIA F 1965 DB ADVS CAVEJA   120789863 69 31 EMI 251 04:34:13 02:10:17 06:29
506 45 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO M 1950 VC S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. AN010 HA004973 437 37 MAR 17 04:35:39 02:11:43 06:31
507 348 ANTONIONI FRANCESCO M 1961 VB ATL. TUSCULUM RS001 LF000153 438 130 LAZ 20 04:36:28 02:12:32 06:33
508 622 LEONI IRENE F 1960 DB G.S. DRADO   GH000054 70 32 EMI 252 04:37:03 02:13:07 06:33
509 108 FABBRI MAURIZIO M 1960 VB G.P. FERRARA CHE CAMMINA A.S.D. H020130 120079401 439 131 EMI 253 04:38:27 02:14:31 06:35
510 465 ZOLI DANIELE M 1957 VB AVIS FUSIGNANO   120679804 440 132 EMI 254 04:40:15 02:16:18 06:38
511 520 MANCINELLI LAURA F 1969 DA VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL RM557 LA042114 71 36 - 0 04:40:15 02:16:18 06:38
512 265 ZECCA LUIGI M 1951 VC POL. AMBROSIANA RIVALTA 82 04219877 441 38 EMI 255 04:42:07 02:18:11 06:41
513 109 CAMBRINI SAMUELA F 1991 DA PODISTICA SAN PANCRAZIO H070317 120789507 72 37 EMI 256 04:42:34 02:18:38 06:41
514 116 CAMBRINI RENATO M 1956 VB POD. SAN PANCRAZIO H070317 120789524 442 133 EMI 257 04:42:34 02:18:38 06:41
515 432 LUPI MAURO M 1964 VA MONTELUPO RUNNERS 6175 120144222 443 168 TOS 39 04:43:57 02:20:01 06:43
516 585 CARETTI GIOVANANGELO M 1953 VB INDIVIDUALE 000 121044408 444 134 TOS 40 04:44:03 02:20:07 06:43
517 435 GRAMMATICA ADRIANO M 1947 VC G.P. CERVESE RA036 GA040447 445 39 - 0 04:44:24 02:20:28 06:44
518 325 LIOCARNI RENATO M 1955 VB G.P. CESENATE FC105 120842372 446 135 EMI 258 04:46:05 02:22:09 06:46
519 312 SABBIONI CLAUDIO M 1954 VB POL.  COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA BO019 GA011198 447 136 EMI 259 04:46:16 02:22:20 06:47
520 183 BETTOLI CHIARA F 1961 DB ATLETICA 85 FAENZA RA094 GH000060 73 33 EMI 260 04:46:50 02:22:54 06:47
521 620 TARRONI ROBERTO M 1958 VB S.P. ALFONSINE   IZ0953768 448 137 EMI 261 04:47:22 02:23:26 06:48
522 445 ANCORA VITO PIERO M 1953 VB CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MI077 CF003098 449 138 PUG 5 04:47:26 02:23:30 06:48
523 98 GAUDINO ANGELO M 1983 AM GS BANCARI ROMANI   424563 450 102 EMI 262 04:47:51 02:23:54 06:49
524 143 MIGANI WALTER M 1946 VC A.R.C.U.S. RN029 GA023016 451 40 EMI 263 04:48:10 02:24:13 06:49
525 318 FINI EMILIO M 1947 VC ASSOCIAZIONE GALLIERA GRUPPO P BO469 GB000858 452 41 - 0 04:48:43 02:24:47 06:50
526 388 SCARANARO DEBORA F 1969 DA EUROATLETICA 2002 MI352 CF040341 74 38 - 0 04:49:13 02:25:17 06:51
527 291 VALERIO FRANCESCO M 1954 VB PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' RM069 LA076513 453 139 LAZ 21 04:49:36 02:25:40 06:51
528 587 POGGI CLAUDIA F 1964 DB MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. 0176 120028816 75 34 TOS 41 04:49:43 02:25:47 06:51
529 473 ZANABONI MARIA RITA F 1956 DB AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MI516 CA015555 76 35 LOM 46 04:51:23 02:27:26 06:54
530 165 TANI MARZIA F 1965 DB G.S. LAMONE H070205 120613217 77 36 EMI 264 04:52:21 02:28:24 06:55
531 567 ZANZI GABRIELE M 1974 AM INDIVIDUALE 000 120833927 454 103 EMI 265 04:52:38 02:28:42 06:56
532 306 TAMBURINI GIOVANNI M 1943 VC GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. RN333 GA011170 455 42 EMI 266 04:53:00 02:29:04 06:56
533 429 ALEMANNO PATRIZIO M 1966 VA ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE FI001 JC001845 456 169 TOS 42 04:54:10 02:30:14 06:58
534 103 MASI MASSIMO M 1967 VA CRAL POSTE C.T. TOSCANA 1 L022728 120872793 457 170 TOS 43 04:54:17 02:30:20 06:58
535 418 LEGA DANIELE M 1964 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120790898 458 171 EMI 267 04:55:09 02:31:13 06:59
536 417 BALDONI ORAZIO M 1964 VA INDIVIDUALE 000 120790889 459 172 EMI 268 04:55:09 02:31:13 06:59
537 563 GINO PAOLO FRANCESCO M 1961 VB G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO NO023 AF020220 460 140 LOM 47 04:55:28 02:31:32 07:00
538 523 BITINI FABIO M 1959 VB PRATO NORD   15103469 461 141 TOS 44 04:55:41 02:31:45 07:00
539 295 BERRUGI FRANCA F 1964 DB CAI PISTOIA   JH000496 78 37 - 0 04:55:49 02:31:53 07:00
540 241 PARADISO MARCELLO M 1950 VC CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MO119 GA042850 462 43 EMI 269 04:55:49 02:31:53 07:00
541 260 ALZANI CRISTINA F 1967 DB POL.  DIL. SANRAFEL BO037 gb001877 79 38 EMI 270 04:56:48 02:32:52 07:02
542 307 AMORIELLO SALVATORE M 1960 VB G.P. CESENATE   120842370 463 142 EMI 271 04:59:18 02:35:22 07:05
543 330 FUNGHI ENZO M 1941 VC ATLETICA PERIGNANO PI382 JH000455 464 44 TOS 45 04:59:20 02:35:24 07:05
544 467 MANFERDINI LEONARDO M 1964 VA ATLETICA MELITO BO418 GA029360 465 173 - 0 04:59:20 02:35:24 07:05
545 382 MARTINI GIOVANNI M 1974 AM GS LAMONE   120344062 466 104 EMI 272 05:03:24 02:39:28 07:11
546 426 BALLARINO MICHELE M 1961 VB ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI VA128 ck003763 467 143 LOM 48 05:06:14 02:42:18 07:15
547 258 SIMONAZZI MARCO M 1955 VB ATL. BANCOLE MN440 CA152257 468 144 LOM 49 05:08:14 02:44:17 07:18
548 253 AZZALI EMANUELE M 1957 VB TURIN MARATHON TO118 CE047153 469 145 LOM 50 05:10:09 02:46:13 07:21
549 627 IBBA IOLANDA F 1955 DB POD. ARONA   AA011536 80 39 LOM 51 05:12:30 02:48:34 07:24
550 578 BARAVELLI SILVIO M 1944 VC ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO RN273 GA008353 470 45 EMI 273 05:14:29 02:50:33 07:27
551 336 BUSSA VITO M 1965 VA G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE MI483 CF017972 471 174 LOM 52 05:16:53 02:52:57 07:30
552 335 INTROCASO ISABELLA F 1976 DA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MI516 CF021519 81 39 LOM 53 05:16:53 02:52:57 07:30
553 201 POGGI CLARA F 1968 DA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA345673 82 40 - 0 05:17:06 02:53:10 07:30
554 196 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO M 1956 VB POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA009711 472 146 LIG 21 05:17:06 02:53:10 07:30
555 333 PEET TRACY F 1967 DB POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. GE878 BA345669 83 40 - 0 05:17:06 02:53:10 07:30
556 461 BOLDRIN ADRIANO M 1952 VC ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA VE473 EA009741 473 46 VEN 42 05:17:46 02:53:50 07:31
557 493 FAILLI TERESA F 1966 DB INDIVIDUALE 000 117470 84 41 TOS 46 05:17:46 02:53:50 07:31
558 522 MULINACCI DANIELE M 1949 VC PRATO NORD   15103495 474 47 TOS 47 05:17:46 02:53:50 07:31
559 334 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO M 1960 VB A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI PT123 JJ000041 475 147 TOS 48 05:18:50 02:54:53 07:33
560 296 PATTI PLACIDA F 1960 DB PODISMO IL PONTE PI371 JH001367 85 42 TOS 49 05:19:22 02:55:26 07:34
561 485 SPARANO CIRO M 1955 VB A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB RM004 LA059951 476 148 LAZ 22 05:21:29 02:57:33 07:37
562 480 VALENTINO ALFREDO M 1958 VB A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB RM004 LA059952 477 149 LAZ 23 05:21:30 02:57:33 07:37
563 169 CERA GIAN PAOLO M 1943 VC PODISTICA SAN VITTORE FC486 GA034807 478 48 EMI 274 05:22:28 02:58:32 07:38
564 472 DELL'OCA ANTONIO M 1943 VC AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MI516 CA014934 479 49 LOM 54 05:29:20 03:05:24 07:48
565 157 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA F 1954 DB CLUB PANTERA ROSA BG594 CB052824 86 43 LOM 55 05:35:04 03:11:08 07:56
566 331 PRACUCCI DOMENICO M 1963 VA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. RN333 GA008606 480 175 EMI 275 05:35:17 03:11:21 07:56
567 471 BATTISTINI FRANCO M 1958 VB POLISPORTIVA PADULLI RIMINI   120877007 481 150 EMI 276 05:35:17 03:11:21 07:56
568 226 POLIDORI ALFIO M 1956 VB RICCIONE CORRE RN164 GA010723 482 151 EMI 277 05:38:02 03:14:06 08:00
569 593 MOCELLIN MARINA F 1951 DB G.S. GABBI BO005 GA033937 87 44 EMI 278 05:40:30 03:16:34 08:04
570 528 ZANON BRUNO M 1948 VC ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA PD161 EA031005 483 50 VEN 43 05:43:22 03:19:26 08:08
571 101 TOSI GIUSEPPE M 1948 VC GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. RN333 GA024660 484 51 EMI 279 05:49:37 03:25:41 08:17