|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE "CROSS - C.S.I./U.I.S.P./F.I.D.A.L." 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMA GIORNATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRATISSOLO DI
SCANDIANO 14 GENNAIO 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
PRIMI PASSI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
524 |
ECf |
BOLOGNESI MARTINA |
06 |
Libero |
20 |
|
2° |
217 |
ECf |
GIULIANI ESTELLA |
05 |
Pol. Sampolese |
18 |
|
3° |
514 |
ECf |
ELHAMDAOUI HIBA |
07 |
Atl. New Star |
16 |
|
4° |
168 |
ECf |
COLASUONNO GIULIA |
08 |
Pod. Cavriago |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
PULCINI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
495 |
EBf |
MAGOTTI SIMONA |
03 |
Atl. Madonna Sotto |
20 |
|
2° |
54 |
EBf |
GABRIETTI CATERINA |
03 |
Exc. Corradini |
18 |
|
3° |
531 |
EBf |
TOLINO LETIAZIA |
03 |
Atl. Lolli Auto Fc |
16 |
|
4° |
58 |
EBf |
VECCHI MARGHERITA |
03 |
Exc. Corradini |
15 |
|
5° |
63 |
EBf |
LUSUARDI CHIARA |
04 |
Exc. Corradini |
14 |
|
6° |
244 |
EBf |
ANGELILLO MARTINA |
03 |
Podistica Biasola |
13 |
|
7° |
548 |
EBf |
MORA NINA |
03 |
Virtus Bagnolo |
12 |
|
8° |
22 |
EBf |
MANGHI ELISA |
03 |
Folgore S. Marco |
11 |
|
9° |
473 |
EBf |
PICCININI FRANCESCA |
04 |
Atl. Scandiano |
10 |
|
10° |
497 |
EBf |
GERVASONI DARIA |
03 |
Delta Sassuolo |
9 |
|
11° |
535 |
EBf |
DEBBIA SARA |
04 |
Gs Rocca |
8 |
|
12° |
279 |
EBf |
MOUJIB DOHA |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
499 |
EAf |
NASSEREDDINE NOURA |
01 |
Delta Sassuolo |
20 |
|
2° |
295 |
EAf |
ZAMBELLI FRANCESCA |
01 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
18 |
|
3° |
472 |
EAf |
RUBINO ISABELLA |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
16 |
|
4° |
500 |
EAf |
ACHIQ |
01 |
Delta Sassuolo |
15 |
|
5° |
180 |
EAf |
VERCALLI FRANCESCA |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
14 |
|
6° |
505 |
EAf |
TALAMI GIORGIA |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
13 |
|
7° |
526 |
EAf |
ALIANI SARA |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
12 |
|
8° |
173 |
EAf |
DELIA ALESSIA |
01 |
Pol. Sampolese |
11 |
|
9° |
17 |
EAf |
MANGHI CECILIA |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
10 |
|
10° |
243 |
EAf |
ANGELILLO SARA |
02 |
Podistica Biasola |
9 |
|
11° |
498 |
EAf |
MORICONI CARMEN |
02 |
Delta Sassuolo |
8 |
|
12° |
506 |
EAf |
OLIVA ELENA |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
7 |
|
13° |
292 |
EAf |
FRARACCI BIANCA |
01 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
6 |
|
14° |
296 |
EAf |
STEFANELLI GIORGIA |
01 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
5 |
|
15° |
294 |
EAf |
LIGABUE MARTINA |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
RAGAZZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
533 |
R/e |
DAROUCH YOSRA |
99 |
Atl. Lolli Auto Fc |
20 |
|
2° |
315 |
R/e |
GAMBARELLI LUCIA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
18 |
|
3° |
324 |
R/e |
RONDONI ALESSIA |
00 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
16 |
|
4° |
322 |
R/e |
MEDICI GIULIA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
15 |
|
5° |
317 |
R/e |
GARERI GIORGIA |
00 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
14 |
|
6° |
507 |
R/e |
FIORINI MATILDE |
00 |
Atl. Reggio |
12 |
|
7° |
323 |
R/e |
ORIOLI CHIARA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
11 |
|
8° |
320 |
R/e |
GIBERTI ALICE |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
10 |
|
9° |
120 |
R/e |
GOZZI BEATRICE |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
9 |
|
10° |
126 |
R/e |
GIBERTINI BEATRICE |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
8 |
|
11° |
319 |
R/e |
GUIDOTTI SARA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
7 |
|
12° |
122 |
R/e |
IOTTI ELENA |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
6 |
|
13° |
316 |
R/e |
GANASSI ASIA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
5 |
|
14° |
481 |
R/e |
BELLONI GIADA |
00 |
Atl. Scandiano |
4 |
|
15° |
326 |
R/e |
RUINI ELENA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
3 |
|
16° |
312 |
R/e |
BULGARO ELISA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
2 |
|
17° |
310 |
R/e |
BERGIANTI JESSICA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
18° |
536 |
R/e |
DEBBIA MARTINA |
99 |
Gs Rocca |
1 |
|
19° |
124 |
R/e |
PAGLIA ILENIA |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
1 |
|
20° |
309 |
R/e |
ALIANI GIULIA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
21° |
11 |
R/e |
MANGHI FEDERICA |
00 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
22° |
314 |
R/e |
EL ALAMI NORA |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
23° |
325 |
R/e |
ROSELLI CAMILLA |
00 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
24° |
8 |
R/e |
BENASSI CATERINA |
00 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
25° |
10 |
R/e |
CASTELLANI VERONICA |
00 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
26° |
119 |
R/e |
COCCHI VALERIA |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
1 |
|
27° |
13 |
R/e |
RUSTANI ARIANNA |
00 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
28° |
12 |
R/e |
MELFI MICHELA |
00 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
CADETTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
336 |
C/e |
MAGLIANI CAROLAINE |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
20 |
|
2° |
460 |
C/e |
VENTURELLI MONICA |
97 |
RCM Casinalbo MO |
18 |
|
3° |
461 |
C/e |
OGBORNE NICOLE |
98 |
RCM Casinalbo MO |
16 |
|
4° |
534 |
C/e |
DAROUCH ZARA |
97 |
Atl. Lolli Auto Fc |
15 |
|
5° |
242 |
C/e |
FILIPPI CATERINA |
97 |
Exc. Corradini |
14 |
|
6° |
332 |
C/e |
EL ALAMI IMAN |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
13 |
|
7° |
334 |
C/e |
FRARACCI AMANDA |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
12 |
|
8° |
330 |
C/e |
ANNIGONI LAURA |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ALLIEVE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
169 |
A/e |
BOLOGNESI NICOLE |
95 |
Pol. Sampolese |
20 |
|
2° |
529 |
A/e |
MARMIROLI GRAZIA |
95 |
Pol. Bismantova |
18 |
|
3° |
352 |
A/e |
FRARACCI SILMARA |
96 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
16 |
|
4° |
354 |
A/e |
MARGINI LETIZIA |
96 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
15 |
|
5° |
350 |
A/e |
BOCEDI ALESSIA |
96 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
578 |
ASf |
ZINI FEDERICA |
75 |
Atl. Scandiano |
20 |
|
2° |
228 |
ASf |
ROSSI SIMONA |
73 |
Pod. Correggio |
18 |
|
3° |
191 |
ASf |
FAVALI LINDA |
80 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
16 |
|
4° |
229 |
ASf |
CEVOLANI MILENA |
75 |
Pod. Correggio |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
MASTERS FEMMINILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
540 |
AMf |
MORLINI ISABELLA |
71 |
Atl. Scandiano |
20 |
|
2° |
559 |
AMf |
MONTORSI ROSSANA |
62 |
Pod. Formiginese |
18 |
|
3° |
575 |
AMf |
RICCHETTI MARIA EUGENIA |
58 |
Exc. Corradini |
16 |
|
4° |
252 |
AMf |
FORNACIARI FIORENZA |
71 |
Podistica Biasola |
15 |
|
5° |
464 |
AMf |
VERZELLESI MARIA PIA |
53 |
Gualtieri 2000 |
14 |
|
6° |
445 |
AMf |
INCERTI GRAZIELLA |
65 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
PRIMI PASSI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
42 |
ECm |
MASTROPAOLO DANIELE |
05 |
Exc. Corradini |
20 |
|
2° |
527 |
ECm |
CHILETTI GABRIELE |
05 |
Atl. Madonna Sotto |
18 |
|
3° |
518 |
ECm |
DALLARI ANDREA |
05 |
RCM Casinalbo MO |
16 |
|
4° |
216 |
ECm |
MORETTI ELIA |
05 |
Pol. Sampolese |
15 |
|
5° |
41 |
ECm |
PAGLIA GIANLUCA |
05 |
Exc. Corradini |
14 |
|
6° |
266 |
ECm |
LAGANA' THOMAS |
05 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
13 |
|
7° |
523 |
ECm |
PUPINO SAMUELE |
05 |
Atl. Scandiano |
12 |
|
8° |
471 |
ECm |
MEGLIOLI ALESSANDRO |
05 |
Atl. Scandiano |
11 |
|
9° |
494 |
ECm |
AQUINO FABIO |
05 |
Atl. Scandiano |
10 |
|
10° |
167 |
ECm |
COLASUONNO FABIO |
06 |
Pod. Cavriago |
9 |
|
11° |
427 |
ECm |
MORINI ALESSANDRO |
06 |
Folgore S. Marco |
8 |
|
12° |
478 |
ECm |
MONTORSI MARCO |
06 |
Atl. Scandiano |
7 |
|
13° |
269 |
ECm |
PICCINNO LEONARDO |
05 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
PULCINI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
437 |
EBm |
DEVICENTI LORENZO |
03 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
20 |
|
2° |
428 |
EBm |
AGOSTINI MATTIA |
04 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
18 |
|
3° |
483 |
EBm |
CORNALI NICOLO' |
03 |
Atl. Scandiano |
16 |
|
4° |
68 |
EBm |
BOGHI SIMONE |
03 |
Exc. Corradini |
15 |
|
5° |
522 |
EBm |
DORELLI DANIELE |
03 |
Podistica Biasola |
14 |
|
6° |
260 |
EBm |
CANEPARI CHRISTOFER |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
13 |
|
7° |
541 |
EBm |
BARBATO FRANCESCO |
04 |
Pol. Modena est |
12 |
|
8° |
213 |
EBm |
GIULIANI JOSUE' |
04 |
Pol. Sampolese |
11 |
|
9° |
477 |
EBm |
ROMANI FEDERICO |
03 |
Atl. Scandiano |
10 |
|
10° |
496 |
EBm |
VENTURELLI DEVID |
04 |
Delta Sassuolo |
9 |
|
11° |
258 |
EBm |
BARTOLI STEFANO |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
8 |
|
12° |
259 |
EBm |
BRAGLIA BRANDO |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
7 |
|
13° |
273 |
EBm |
TIRELLI MANUEL |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
6 |
|
14° |
214 |
EBm |
PROSCIA FRANCESCO |
04 |
Pol. Sampolese |
5 |
|
15° |
263 |
EBm |
FERRARI DAVIDE |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
4 |
|
16° |
178 |
EBm |
CARBOGANI STEFANO |
03 |
Pol. Sampolese |
3 |
|
17° |
261 |
EBm |
CONCINI GABRIELE |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
2 |
|
18° |
267 |
EBm |
LUCIARDI GABRIELE |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
19° |
482 |
EBm |
GIOVANNETTI LIAM |
03 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
20° |
275 |
EBm |
TORRICELLI TOMMASO |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
21° |
268 |
EBm |
PAGANI RICCARDO |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
22° |
270 |
EBm |
RINALDI KEVIN |
04 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ESORDIENTI MASCHILE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
502 |
EAm |
BERRETTI BRYAN |
01 |
Delta Sassuolo |
20 |
|
2° |
284 |
EAm |
FERRARINI LUCA |
01 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
18 |
|
3° |
476 |
EAm |
RABITTI DANIELE |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
16 |
|
4° |
98 |
EAm |
LUSUARDI FABIO |
01 |
Exc. Corradini |
15 |
|
5° |
105 |
EAm |
GIOVANNINI MATTEO |
02 |
Exc. Corradini |
14 |
|
6° |
285 |
EAm |
LAHRACH YASSINE |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
13 |
|
7° |
511 |
EAm |
ELHAMDAOUI OTMAN |
01 |
Atl. New Star |
12 |
|
8° |
281 |
EAm |
BERGIANTI GABRIELE |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
11 |
|
9° |
287 |
EAm |
MORSIANI FILIPPO ALBERTO |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
10 |
|
10° |
469 |
EAm |
GIANFERRARI FILIPPO |
01 |
Pol. Sampolese |
9 |
|
11° |
18 |
EAm |
ANZELOTTI MAICOL |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
8 |
|
12° |
446 |
EAm |
LUSETTI FABIO |
01 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
7 |
|
13° |
503 |
EAm |
RASPONI ALESSANDRO |
02 |
Delta Sassuolo |
6 |
|
14° |
175 |
EAm |
RIVI LORENZO |
01 |
Pol. Sampolese |
5 |
|
15° |
468 |
EAm |
CORIANI SAMUELE |
02 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
4 |
|
16° |
19 |
EAm |
BACCHI MATTIA |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
3 |
|
17° |
20 |
EAm |
MORINI MATTEO |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
2 |
|
18° |
517 |
EAm |
LUPO LORENZO |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
19° |
282 |
EAm |
CANEPARI CARLO |
02 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
20° |
458 |
EAm |
ZIGNI MATTEO |
02 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
21° |
501 |
EAm |
BRUSCHI FRANCESCO |
02 |
Delta Sassuolo |
1 |
|
22° |
474 |
EAm |
BEDESCHI ANDREA |
02 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
23° |
513 |
EAm |
BONICELLI FRANCESCO |
02 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
24° |
109 |
EAm |
BENASSI GABRIELE |
02 |
Exc. Corradini |
1 |
|
25° |
177 |
EAm |
MENOZZI MATTEO |
01 |
Pol. Sampolese |
1 |
|
26° |
516 |
EAm |
FONTANA LORENZO |
01 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
27° |
550 |
EAm |
BELELLI ALESSANDRO |
02 |
Virtus Bagnolo |
1 |
|
28° |
515 |
EAm |
BONINI LUCA |
01 |
Uisp Reggio Emilia |
1 |
|
29° |
504 |
EAm |
ELLOUBAB SALAHEDDINE |
02 |
Delta Sassuolo |
1 |
|
30° |
552 |
EAm |
GUGLIELMI GIANCARLO |
02 |
Virtus Bagnolo |
1 |
|
31° |
219 |
EAm |
MORETTI FRANCESCO |
01 |
Pol. Sampolese |
1 |
|
32° |
512 |
EAm |
TARHIRI WAHIB |
01 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
33° |
21 |
EAm |
RUOTOLO ANDREA |
02 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
RAGAZZI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
485 |
R/i |
POLVERELLI LORENZO |
00 |
Ceramica Imola |
20 |
|
2° |
532 |
R/i |
PERINI STEFANO |
99 |
Atl. Lolli Auto Fc |
18 |
|
3° |
301 |
R/i |
DELAITI DAVIDE |
00 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
16 |
|
4° |
304 |
R/i |
MOGLIANI WELLINGTON |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
15 |
|
5° |
544 |
R/i |
CASINI MARCO |
99 |
Delta Sassuolo |
14 |
|
6° |
542 |
R/i |
VENTURELLI ANDREA |
00 |
Delta Sassuolo |
13 |
|
7° |
307 |
R/i |
OSSO PIETRO |
00 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
12 |
|
8° |
519 |
R/i |
GUIDETTI DAVIDE |
99 |
Pod. Formiginese |
11 |
|
9° |
137 |
R/i |
VECCHI FILIPPO |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
10 |
|
10° |
170 |
R/i |
VIANI PAOLO |
00 |
Pol. Sampolese |
8 |
|
11° |
475 |
R/i |
CORCIOLANI NICOLO' |
99 |
Atl. Scandiano |
7 |
|
12° |
248 |
R/i |
CARTA EMANUELE |
00 |
Podistica Biasola |
6 |
|
13° |
136 |
R/i |
SCOPECE STEFANO |
00 |
Exc. Corradini |
4 |
|
14° |
525 |
R/i |
VIGNALI ERIC |
99 |
Atl. Scandiano |
3 |
|
15° |
547 |
R/i |
FONTANINI EMANUELE |
00 |
Delta Sassuolo |
2 |
|
16° |
299 |
R/i |
CALVANO LORENZO |
99 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
17° |
479 |
R/i |
BELLONI ENRICO |
00 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
18° |
7 |
R/i |
MORINI ANDREA |
99 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
19° |
545 |
R/i |
CAVANI DAVIDE |
00 |
Delta Sassuolo |
1 |
|
20° |
480 |
R/i |
BELLONI MATTIA |
00 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
CADETTI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
508 |
C/i |
FIORINI SEBASTIAN |
97 |
Atl. Reggio |
20 |
|
2° |
342 |
C/i |
ANCESCHI NICOLO' |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
18 |
|
3° |
150 |
C/i |
TOUIL AYOUB |
97 |
Exc. Corradini |
16 |
|
4° |
441 |
C/i |
GJERGJI ERIDON |
98 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
15 |
|
5° |
343 |
C/i |
EL HOUDNI YOUNES |
97 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
14 |
|
6° |
344 |
C/i |
FERRARINI DAVIDE |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
13 |
|
7° |
521 |
C/i |
VANDELLI SIMONE |
98 |
Pod. Formiginese |
12 |
|
8° |
341 |
C/i |
ANCESCHI MIRKO |
98 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
11 |
|
9° |
510 |
C/i |
ELHAMDAOUI AMIN |
97 |
Atl. New Star |
10 |
|
10° |
539 |
C/i |
TONI LORENZO |
98 |
Delta Sassuolo |
9 |
|
11° |
538 |
C/i |
BOTTI MATTEO |
98 |
Delta Sassuolo |
8 |
|
12° |
172 |
C/i |
RIVI FEDERICO |
98 |
Pol. Sampolese |
7 |
|
13° |
6 |
C/i |
SUPERCHI EDOARDO |
98 |
Folgore S. Marco |
6 |
|
|
|
Ritirato il Cadetto N°
509 FIORINI ALEXANDER 97 Atl. Reggio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ALLIEVI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
359 |
A/i |
BERGIANTI JHONNY |
95 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOLUTI MASCHILI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
439 |
ASm |
FERRETTI FRANCESCO |
90 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
20 |
|
2° |
435 |
ASm |
COSTI CLAUDIO |
75 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
18 |
|
3° |
571 |
ASm |
ANELLI FABIO |
75 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
16 |
|
4° |
570 |
ASm |
SCARABELLI DAVIDE |
75 |
Atl. Scandiano |
15 |
|
5° |
241 |
ASm |
DOMENICHINI CRISTIAN |
82 |
Pod. Correggio |
14 |
|
6° |
546 |
ASm |
MATTIOLI ANDREA |
85 |
Atl. Scandiano |
13 |
|
7° |
556 |
ASm |
PANEBIANCO ENZO |
75 |
Atl. Scandiano |
12 |
|
8° |
403 |
J/m |
MORELLI MATTEO |
94 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
11 |
|
9° |
560 |
ASm |
ACCORSI ENRICO |
77 |
Pod. Formiginese |
10 |
|
10° |
561 |
ASm |
MEDICI MARCO |
77 |
La Patria Carpi |
9 |
|
11° |
404 |
ASm |
EL BCHIRI HICHAM |
84 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
8 |
|
12° |
537 |
ASm |
DALLARI GIANLUCA |
75 |
La Guglia Sassuolo |
7 |
|
13° |
370 |
ASm |
GILIOLI MARCO |
92 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
6 |
|
14° |
551 |
ASm |
CAMPUS MARCO |
83 |
CUS Cariparma |
5 |
|
15° |
580 |
ASm |
LA MONACA PAOLO |
82 |
Atl. San Nicandro |
4 |
|
16° |
564 |
ASm |
PATERLINI ALBERTO |
77 |
Jogging Paterlini |
3 |
|
17° |
369 |
ASm |
GIBERTI FABRIZIO |
74 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
2 |
|
18° |
371 |
ASm |
OCCHIPINTI ALESSANDRO |
89 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
19° |
466 |
ASm |
CORBELLI DENIS |
75 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
20° |
554 |
ASm |
GASPARINI ANDREA |
81 |
Happy runner |
1 |
|
21° |
366 |
ASm |
BERTOCCHI PIETRO |
92 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
22° |
3 |
ASm |
SETTI STEFANO |
73 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
23° |
4 |
ASm |
BENASSI MATTEO |
74 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
MASTERS MASCHILI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1° |
443 |
AMc |
GUIDETTI CARLO |
69 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
20 |
|
2° |
487 |
AMc |
RONDONI ROBERTO |
66 |
Atl. Scandiano |
18 |
|
3° |
573 |
AMc |
ZAMBELLI ANDREA |
70 |
Atl. Scandiano |
16 |
|
4° |
491 |
AMc |
RIVI ENRICO |
71 |
Pol. Carpineti |
15 |
|
5° |
419 |
AMc |
MELETTI LUIGI |
68 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
14 |
|
6° |
565 |
AMc |
GALIMBERTI FAUSTO |
71 |
Jogging Paterlini |
13 |
|
7° |
444 |
AMc |
GUIDETTI STEFANO |
66 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
12 |
|
8° |
459 |
AMc |
RECCHIUTI FRANCO SALVAT. |
63 |
Pol. Bismantova |
11 |
|
9° |
488 |
AMc |
PELLACANI GIUSEPPE |
65 |
Atl. Scandiano |
10 |
|
10° |
418 |
AMc |
MARCHI ROBERTO |
63 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
9 |
|
11° |
410 |
V/a |
BENATTI BRUNO |
61 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
8 |
|
12° |
582 |
AMc |
ROMANI PAOLO |
70 |
Podistica Biasola |
7 |
|
13° |
489 |
AMc |
GOVI MARCO |
66 |
Atl. Scandiano |
6 |
|
14° |
549 |
AMc |
FORCONI STAFANO |
70 |
Atl. Scandiano |
5 |
|
15° |
420 |
V/a |
MORELLI WILLIAM |
60 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
4 |
|
16° |
486 |
AMc |
GIOVANNETTI ANDREA |
69 |
Atl. Scandiano |
3 |
|
17° |
492 |
AMc |
FERRI LEONARDO |
68 |
Pol. Carpineti |
2 |
|
18° |
569 |
AMc |
FRASSINETTI ANDREA |
72 |
Libero |
1 |
|
19° |
567 |
AMc |
TORRICELLI MATTEO |
68 |
Libero |
1 |
|
20° |
543 |
AMc |
LUPO SALVATORE |
67 |
Uisp Reggio Emilia |
1 |
|
21° |
555 |
AMc |
ALBANESE LUCIANO |
67 |
Atl. Cibeno |
1 |
|
22° |
467 |
V/a |
SASSI IVANO |
59 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
23° |
414 |
V/a |
FELLES MASSIMO |
62 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
1 |
|
24° |
520 |
V/a |
TRENTI AMEDEO |
59 |
RCM Casinalbo MO |
1 |
|
25° |
574 |
V/b |
SUTERA ALBERTO |
56 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
26° |
181 |
AMc |
FERRARINI MARCO |
63 |
Pod. Cavriago |
1 |
|
27° |
563 |
V/a |
GELOSINI CLAUDIO |
60 |
Jogging Paterlini |
1 |
|
28° |
577 |
AMc |
MELEGARI MAURIZIO |
64 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
29° |
490 |
AMc |
SPINA ANTONIO |
70 |
Virtus Bagnolo |
1 |
|
30° |
377 |
V/a |
GALLINARI ALBERTO |
62 |
Pol. Arceto Atl. |
1 |
|
31° |
562 |
V/b |
RICCI DINO |
51 |
Pod. Formiginese |
1 |
|
32° |
236 |
AMc |
GALIOTTO PAOLO |
65 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
33° |
493 |
AMc |
GARGIULO GIUSEPPE GEREM. |
71 |
Atl. Madonna Sotto |
1 |
|
34° |
558 |
V/b |
GIULIVI ARNALDO |
54 |
Rod Runner Povigl. |
1 |
|
35° |
245 |
AMc |
ANGELILLO VINCENZO |
64 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
36° |
434 |
AMc |
CATOZZI SILVANO |
66 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
37° |
425 |
V/b |
TURISINI PIO |
50 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
1 |
|
38° |
557 |
V/b |
MARMIROLI ETTORE |
48 |
Pol. Bismantova |
1 |
|
39° |
433 |
V/a |
CASALINI FRANCESCO |
61 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
40° |
233 |
V/b |
RAVAZZINI RUGGERO |
57 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
41° |
470 |
AMc |
RIGHI MASSIMO |
64 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
42° |
423 |
AMc |
SPEZIA MARCO |
64 |
Sintofarm Atletica |
1 |
|
43° |
190 |
V/b |
FAVALI IONES |
54 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
44° |
182 |
V/b |
BARBIERI LUCIANO |
56 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
45° |
234 |
V/a |
PRATI DANIELE |
61 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
46° |
440 |
V/b |
FERRETTI LUCIANO |
48 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
47° |
192 |
AMc |
FERRANTE VITO |
66 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
48° |
566 |
V/b |
CIGARINI LUIGI |
56 |
Atl. Scandiano |
1 |
|
49° |
572 |
V/a |
PERISI ANDREA |
60 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
50° |
210 |
V/a |
VALCAVI FRANCO |
61 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
51° |
2 |
AMc |
SANTIN ANDREA |
72 |
Folgore S. Marco |
1 |
|
52° |
204 |
V/b |
REVERBERI TAURO |
46 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
53° |
231 |
V/b |
SANTACHIARA IVAN |
47 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
54° |
188 |
V/b |
CUCCHI LUCIANO |
50 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
55° |
463 |
V/b |
VERRI WILLIAM |
51 |
Gualtieri 2000 |
1 |
|
56° |
255 |
V/b |
MASONI GIANCARLO |
40 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
57° |
438 |
V/b |
FANTINI IDEO |
49 |
Atl. Castel. Monti |
1 |
|
58° |
232 |
V/b |
NARCISI MARCO |
54 |
Pod. Correggio |
1 |
|
59° |
553 |
V/a |
ELHAMDAOUI ABDUL |
60 |
Atl. New Star |
1 |
|
60° |
198 |
V/b |
MARRA MASSIMO |
57 |
Pol.GEA Le Colline |
1 |
|
61° |
254 |
V/a |
MANINI ROBERTO |
59 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
62° |
576 |
V/b |
FORNACIARI TIZIANO |
55 |
Rod Runner Povigl. |
1 |
|
63° |
246 |
V/b |
BIZZARRI OSCAR |
48 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
64° |
579 |
V/a |
FRIGNI PAOLO |
61 |
Rod Runner Povigl. |
1 |
|
65° |
568 |
V/b |
SALSI ENNIO |
49 |
Podistica Biasola |
1 |
|
66° |
581 |
V/b |
CUOGHI GIUSEPPE |
47 |
Atl. Santagatese |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSIFICA DI
GIORNATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl.| Societą | EAf| EAm| EBf| EBm| R/e| R/i| C/e|
C/i| A/e| A/i| JSf| JSm| AMf| AMm|Punti| Tot.| |
|
---|------------------|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|-----|-----| |
|
1° Pol. Arceto Atl. |20
|20 | 5 |18
|20 |20 |20
|20 |20 |20
| 0 |12.5| 0 | 8.5|204.0| 20.0| |
|
2° Exc. Corradini | 0
|18 |20 |16
|18 |14 |15
|15 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |16
| 0 |132.0| 18.0| |
|
3° Atl. Scandiano |16
|15 | 8 |20
|13 |13 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|18 |18 |20
|20 |161.0| 16.0| |
|
4° Pol. Sampolese |14
|14 |15 |14
| 0 |11 | 0
|11 |18 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 97.0| 15.0| |
|
5° Atl. Castel. Monti| 0 |12.5| 0
|15 | 0 | 0
| 0 |14 | 0
| 0 | 0 |20
|13 |16 | 90.5| 14.0| |
|
6° Folgore S. Marco |15
|12.5| 9 | 7 |14
| 9 | 0 |10
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 7.5| 0 | 2.5| 86.5| 13.0| |
|
7° Delta Sassuolo |18
|16 | 7 | 8.5| 0
|18 | 0 |16
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 83.5| 12.0| |
|
8° Podistica Biasola |13 | 0
|11 |11 | 0
|10 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 |15 |13
| 73.0| 11.0| |
|
9° Atl. Lolli Auto Fc| 0 | 0
|13.5| 0 |16 |15
|16 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 60.5| 10.0| |
|
10°
Pod. Formiginese | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|12 | 0 |13
| 0 | 0 | 0
|14 |18 | 2.5| 59.5| 9.0| |
|
11°
Pod. Correggio | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |20
|15 | 0 |10
| 45.0| 8.0| |
|
12°
Atl. New Star | 0 |11
|13.5| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 |12 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 2.5| 39.0| 7.0| |
|
13°
Sintofarm Atletica| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |16
| 0 |18 | 34.0|
6.0| |
|
14°
Atl. Reggio | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |15
| 0 | 0 |18
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 33.0| 5.0| |
|
15°
Atl. Madonna Sotto| 0 | 0 |17
|13 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 2.5| 32.5| 4.5| |
|
15°
RCM Casinalbo MO | 0 | 0
| 0 |12 | 0
| 0 |18 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 2.5| 32.5| 4.5| |
|
17°
Pol. Bismantova | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|16 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |12
| 28.0| 2.0| |
|
18°
Pol.GEA Le Colline| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 |16 | 0
| 0 |11 | 27.0|
1.0| |
|
19°
Libero | 0 | 0
|17 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 7
| 24.0| 1.0| |
|
20°
Pod. Cavriago | 0 | 0
|12 | 8.5| 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 2.5| 23.0| 1.0| |
|
21°
Virtus Bagnolo | 0 |10
|10 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 2.5| 22.5| 1.0| |
|
22°
Jogging Paterlini | 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 7.5| 0
|14 | 21.5| 1.0| |
|
23°
Gs Rocca | 0 | 0
| 6 | 0 |12
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 18.0| 1.0| |
|
24°
Gualtieri 2000 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 |14 | 2.5| 16.5| 1.0| |
|
25°
Ceramica Imola | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|16 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 16.0| 1.0| |
|
26°
Pol. Carpineti | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |15
| 15.0| 1.0| |
|
27°
La Patria Carpi | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|12.5| 0 | 0 | 12.5|
1.0| |
|
28°
Uisp Reggio Emilia| 0 | 9 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 2.5| 11.5| 1.0| |
|
29°
La Guglia Sassuolo| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 |11
| 0 | 0 | 11.0|
1.0| |
|
30°
CUS Cariparma | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
|10 | 0 | 0
| 10.0| 1.0| |
|
|
|
30°
Pol. Modena est | 0 | 0
| 0 |10 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 10.0| 1.0| |
|
|
|
32°
Atl. San Nicandro | 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 9
| 0 | 0 |
9.0| 1.0| |
|
33°
Rod Runner Povigl.| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 8.5| 8.5|
1.0| |
|
|
|
34°
Happy runner | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 6 | 0 | 0
| 6.0| 1.0| |
|
|
|
35°
Atl. Cibeno | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 2.5|
2.5| 1.0| |
|
|
|
35°
Atl. Santagatese | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 0
| 0 | 0 | 2.5|
2.5| 1.0| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ATLETI
GARA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl.| Societą | EAf| EAm| EBf| EBm| R/e| R/i| C/e|
C/i| A/e| A/i| JSf| JSm| AMf| AMm|Total| |
|
---|------------------|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|----|-----| |
|
1° Pol. Arceto Atl. |
5| 5| 1|
12| 14| 4|
4| 4| 3|
1| 0| 4|
0| 3| 60| |
|
2° Atl. Scandiano |
3| 4| 1|
7| 1| 4|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 3|
1| 7| 32| |
|
3° Atl. Castel. Monti| 0|
5| 0| 2|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
0| 4| 1|
7| 20| |
|
4° Exc. Corradini |
0| 3| 3|
3| 5| 2|
1| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 19| |
|
5° Folgore S. Marco |
2| 4| 1|
1| 5| 1|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 2|
0| 1| 18| |
|
6° Delta Sassuolo |
3| 4| 1|
1| 0| 4|
0| 2| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 15| |
|
7° Pol. Sampolese |
1| 4| 1|
4| 0| 1|
0| 1| 1|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 13| |
|
8° Podistica Biasola | 1|
0| 1| 1|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1|
7| 12| |
|
9° Pod. Correggio |
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 2| 1|
0| 6| 9| |
|
9° Sintofarm Atletica| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 2| 0|
7| 9| |
|
11°
Pol.GEA Le Colline| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1|
0| 0| 7|
8| |
|
12°
Pod. Formiginese | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
1| 0| 0|
0| 1| 1|
1| 5| |
|
13°
Atl. New Star | 0|
1| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 4| |
|
13°
RCM Casinalbo MO | 0|
0| 0| 1|
0| 0| 2|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 4| |
|
13°
Atl. Lolli Auto Fc| 0| 0|
1| 0| 1|
1| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
4| |
|
13°
Virtus Bagnolo | 0|
2| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 4| |
|
17°
Atl. Madonna Sotto| 0| 0|
1| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1|
3| |
|
17°
Rod Runner Povigl.| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 3|
3| |
|
17°
Pol. Bismantova | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
2| 3| |
|
17°
Pod. Cavriago | 0|
0| 1| 1|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 3| |
|
17°
Libero | 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
2| 3| |
|
17°
Jogging Paterlini | 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 2|
3| |
|
23°
Gs Rocca | 0|
0| 1| 0|
1| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 2| |
|
23°
Pol. Carpineti | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
2| 2| |
|
23°
Uisp Reggio Emilia| 0| 1|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1|
2| |
|
23°
Gualtieri 2000 | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1|
1| 2| |
|
23°
Atl. Reggio | 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 2| |
|
28°
Atl. Cibeno | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 1| |
|
28°
Happy runner | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 1| |
|
28°
Pol. Modena est | 0|
0| 0| 1|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| |
|
28°
Ceramica Imola | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| |
|
28°
La Patria Carpi | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 1| |
|
28°
La Guglia Sassuolo| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
1| |
|
28°
CUS Cariparma | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 1| |
|
28°
Atl. Santagatese | 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 1| |
|
28°
Atl. San Nicandro | 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
1| 0| 0|
1| |
|
Ritirati |
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 1| 0|
0| 0| 0|
0| 0| 1| |
|
* * * TOTALE * * * |
15| 33| 16|
35| 28| 20|
8| 14| 5|
1| 4| 23|
6| 66| 274| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|