Nazionale

da Giovedì 13 Luglio 2017 a Domenica 16 Luglio 2017

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriLuca Antonio CASSANOSM1995ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
100 metriHillary Wanderson POLANCO RIJOPM1997ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
200 metriLodovico CORTELAZZOSM1995ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA
200 metriJacopo SPANO'SM1995ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI
200 metriSimone TANZILLIPM1996ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
400 metriDaniele CORSAPM1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 metriGiuseppe LEONARDIPM1996C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
400 metriBrayan LOPEZPM1997ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA
1500 metriYassin BOUIHPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
1500 metriMattia PADOVANISM1995ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
1500 metriEnrico RICCOBONSM1995ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
5000 metriYemaneberhan CRIPPAPM1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
5000 metriSaid ETTAQYPM1996ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
3000 siepi H91Ahmed ABDELWAHEDPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
3000 siepi H91Yohanes CHIAPPINELLIPM1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
3000 siepi H91Simone COLOMBINIPM1996C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Staffetta 4X100Andrea FEDERICIPM1997BRIXIA ATLETICA 2014 SSD SRL
Staffetta 4X400Mattia CASARICOPM1997G.S. BERNATESE
Staffetta 4X400Nicolo' CERIANISM1995CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Staffetta 4X400Alessandro GALATISM1995A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
110 Hs H 106Francesco FERRANTEPM1996ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
110 Hs H 106Simone POCCIASM1995ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
400 Hs H 91Matteo BERIAPM1996ATL.VICENTINA
Salto in alto/HJChristian FALOCCHIPM1997G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto con l'asta/PVMatteo Cristoforo CAPELLOPM1997S.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.
Salto con l'asta/PVLuigi Robert COLELLAPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJGabriele CHILA'PM1997ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Salto in lungo/LJAndrea PIANTIPM1997SHARDANA ASD
Salto in lungo/LJFilippo RANDAZZOPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJSamuele CERROSM1995ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Salto triplo/TJSimone FORTEPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Sebastiano BIANCHETTIPM1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Leonardo FABBRIPM1997C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Disco/DT Kg 2,000Giulio ANESAPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Martello/HT Kg 7.260Giacomo PROSERPIOPM1997ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Giovanni BELLINIPM1996ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Roberto ORLANDOSM1995ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA
DECATHLON M/F JPSLuca DELL'ACQUASM1995N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
DECATHLON M/F JPSJacopo ZANATTAPM1996SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO
Marcia strada Km 20Andrea AGRUSTISM1995G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Marcia strada Km 20Stefano CHIESAPM1996ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA
Marcia strada Km 20Gianluca PICCHIOTTINOPM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriElisabetta DE ANDREISSF1995A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
100 metriJohanelis HERRERA ABREUSF1995ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
100 metriChiara TORRISIPF1996ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
200 metriAlessia NIOTTAPF1997ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
200 metriAnnalisa SPADOTTO SCOTTPF1996BRACCO ATLETICA
400 metriVirginia TROIANIPF1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
400 metriAlexandra TROIANIPF1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
400 metriIlenia VITALESF1995LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA
800 metriElena BELLO'PF1997G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriEleonora VANDIPF1996ATL. AVIS MACERATA
1500 metriGiulia APRILESF1995C.S. ESERCITO
10000 metriIsabel MATTUZZISF1995U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
3000 siepi H76Eleonora CURTABBIPF1997C.U.S. TORINO
3000 siepi H76Isabel MATTUZZISF1995U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA
3000 siepi H76Silvia OGGIONISF1995C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Staffetta 4X400Alice MANGIONEPF1997ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
100 Hs H 84-8.50Abigail GYEDUPF1997ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
100 Hs H 84-8.50Nicla MOSETTIPF1997BRACCO ATLETICA
400 Hs H 76Valentina CAVALLERISF1995C.S. ESERCITO
400 Hs H 76Ayomide FOLORUNSOPF1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Rebecca SARTORIPF1997G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto in alto/HJErika FURLANIPF1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto con l'asta/PVHelen FALDAPF1996CUS PISA
Salto in lungo/LJOttavia CESTONAROSF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto in lungo/LJBeatrice FIORESEPF1997ATL.VICENTINA
Salto triplo/TJJasmine AL OMARISF1995ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Salto triplo/TJOttavia CESTONAROSF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto triplo/TJSilvia LA TELLASF1995N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Claudia BERTOLETTIPF1996ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Daisy OSAKUEPF1996SISPORT SSD
Disco/DT Kg 1,000Giada ANDREUTTISF1995ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Disco/DT Kg 1,000Daisy OSAKUEPF1996SISPORT SSD
Martello/HT Kg 4.000Sara FANTINIPF1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Martello/HT Kg 4.000Nadia MAFFOPF1996ATLETICA MALIGNANI LIBERTAS UD
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Ilaria CASAROTTOPF1997ATL.VICENTINA
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Paola PADOVANSF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Luisa SINIGAGLIAPF1997GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO
PENTATHLONSveva GEREVINIPF1996CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI
EPTATHLONFederica PALUMBOSF1995U.S. SANGIORGESE
EPTATHLONLucia QUAGLIERIPF1996A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
Marcia strada Km 20Diana CACCIOTTISF1995A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA
Marcia strada Km 20Nicole COLOMBISF1995ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP
Marcia strada Km 20Eleonora DOMINICIPF1996A.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA