Nazionale

da Giovedì 13 Luglio 2017 a Domenica 16 Luglio 2017

Maschile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriLuca Antonio CASSANOSM1995C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
200 metriSimone TANZILLISM1996ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1946
400 metriDaniele CORSASM1996FOLGORE BRINDISI
400 metriGiuseppe LEONARDISM1996C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
400 metriBrayan LOPEZSM1997G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
1500 metriYassin BOUIHSM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
1500 metriMattia PADOVANISM1995ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.
1500 metriEnrico RICCOBONSM1995ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI
5000 metriYemaneberhan CRIPPASM1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
3000 siepi H91Ahmed ABDELWAHEDSM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
3000 siepi H91Yohanes CHIAPPINELLISM1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Staffetta 4X100Andrea FEDERICISM1997ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA
Staffetta 4X400Mattia CASARICOSM1997CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
Staffetta 4X400Alessandro GALATISM1995A.S.D. ATLETICA FUTURA ROMA
110 Hs H 106Francesco FERRANTESM1996ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
400 Hs H 91Matteo BERIASM1996ATL.VICENTINA
Salto in alto/HJChristian FALOCCHISM1997G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto con l'asta/PVMatteo Cristoforo CAPELLOSM1997SAFATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD
Salto in lungo/LJGabriele CHILA'SM1997G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto in lungo/LJFilippo RANDAZZOSM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Salto triplo/TJSimone FORTESM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Sebastiano BIANCHETTISM1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Peso/SP Kg 7.260Leonardo FABBRISM1997C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Martello/HT Kg 7.260Giacomo PROSERPIOSM1997C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Giovanni BELLINISM1996ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI
Giavellotto/JT Gr800Roberto ORLANDOSM1995A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
DECATHLON M/F JPSLuca DELL'ACQUASM1995A.S. ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA
DECATHLON M/F JPSJacopo ZANATTASM1996SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO
Marcia strada Km 20Andrea AGRUSTISM1995G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Marcia strada Km 20Stefano CHIESASM1996C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Marcia strada Km 20Gianluca PICCHIOTTINOSM1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE


 

Femminile

DisciplinaNominativoCategoriaAnnoSocietà
100 metriElisabetta DE ANDREISSF1995ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO
100 metriJohanelis HERRERA ABREUSF1995C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
200 metriAlessia NIOTTASF1997ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
400 metriAlexandra TROIANISF1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO
800 metriElena BELLO'SF1997G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
800 metriEleonora VANDISF1996ATL. AVIS MACERATA
1500 metriGiulia APRILESF1995C.S. ESERCITO
3000 siepi H76Silvia OGGIONISF1995PRO SESTO ATL.
Staffetta 4X400Alice MANGIONESF1997C.S. ESERCITO
100 Hs H 84-8.50Nicla MOSETTISF1997BRACCO ATLETICA
400 Hs H 76Valentina CAVALLERISF1995C.S. ESERCITO
400 Hs H 76Ayomide Temilade FOLORUNSOSF1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
400 Hs H 76Rebecca SARTORISF1997G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto in alto/HJErika FURLANISF1996G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA
Salto con l'asta/PVHelen FALDASF1996ATL. BS '50 METALLURG. S.MARCO
Salto in lungo/LJOttavia CESTONAROSF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto in lungo/LJBeatrice FIORESESF1997ATL.VICENTINA
Salto triplo/TJJasmine AL OMARISF1995ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S.
Salto triplo/TJOttavia CESTONAROSF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Salto triplo/TJSilvia LA TELLASF1995ATL. ARCISATE
Peso/SP Kg 4.000Daisy Oyemwenosa OSAKUESF1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Disco/DT Kg 1,000Daisy Oyemwenosa OSAKUESF1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE
Giavellotto/JT Gr600Luisa SINIGAGLIASF1997BRACCO ATLETICA
PENTATHLONSveva GEREVINISF1996C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
EPTATHLONFederica PALUMBOSF1995ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO
EPTATHLONLucia QUAGLIERISF1996A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874
Marcia strada Km 20Nicole COLOMBISF1995C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA
Marcia strada Km 20Eleonora DOMINICISF1996G.A. FIAMME GIALLE