100 metri | | Nicholas ARTUSO | SM | 1998 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
100 metri | | Mario MARCHEI | SM | 1999 | ATLETICA CECCHINA AL.PA. ASD |
100 metri | | Lorenzo PAISSAN | SM | 2000 | LAGARINA CRUS TEAM |
100 metri | | Filippo TORTU | SM | 1998 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
100 metri | | Andrei Alexandru ZLATAN | SM | 1998 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
200 metri | | Enrico CAVAGNA | SM | 1999 | U.S. QUERCIA DAO CONAD |
400 metri | | Vladimir ACETI | SM | 1998 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
400 metri | | Lapo BIANCIARDI | SM | 1998 | G.S. AVIS BARLETTA A.S.D. |
800 metri | | Simone BARONTINI | SM | 1999 | G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE |
800 metri | | Michele DE BERTI | SM | 1999 | A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1500 metri | | Jacopo DE MARCHI | SM | 1998 | C.S. ESERCITO |
10000 metri | | Mustafa' BELGHITI | SM | 1998 | ASD SICILIA RUNNING TEAM |
10000 metri | | Alberto MONDAZZI | SM | 1998 | ATL. CASONE NOCETO |
10000 metri | | Sergiy Volodymyrovyc POLIKARPENKO | SM | 1998 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
3000 siepi H91 | | Pietro ARESE | SM | 1999 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
Staffetta 4X400 | | Alberto NARDI | SM | 1998 | ATLETICA CANAVESANA |
Staffetta 4X400 | | Edoardo SCOTTI | SM | 2000 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
110 Hs H 100 | | Mattia DI PANFILO | SM | 1999 | SSD NISSOLINO SPORT SRL ASU |
400 Hs H 91 | | Jean Marie ROBBIN | SM | 1998 | ASD ATLETICA BIOTEKNA |
400 Hs H 91 | | Alessandro SIBILIO | SM | 1999 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
Salto in alto/HJ | | Giacomo BELLI | SM | 2000 | ATL.LIBERTAS UNICUSANO LIVORNO |
Salto in alto/HJ | | Nicholas NAVA | SM | 1998 | ATL. BERGAMO 1959 ORIOCENTER |
Salto in alto/HJ | | Stefano SOTTILE | SM | 1998 | G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE |
Salto con l'asta/PV | | Max MANDUSIC | SM | 1998 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
Salto in lungo/LJ | | Ferdinand Ugonna EGBO | SM | 1998 | ATL BRUGNERA PN FRIULINTAGLI |
Salto in lungo/LJ | | Denis RIGAMONTI | SM | 1999 | ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO |
Salto triplo/TJ | | Andrea DALLAVALLE | SM | 1999 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
Salto triplo/TJ | | Chiebuka Emmanuel IHEMEJE | SM | 1998 | C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
Disco/DT Kg 1,750 | | Alessio MANNUCCI | SM | 1998 | C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
Martello/HT Kg 6.000 | | Giorgio OLIVIERI | SM | 2000 | C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
Marcia 10000m | | Giacomo BRANDI | SM | 1998 | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO |
Marcia 10000m | | Riccardo ORSONI | SM | 2000 | G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |