ATL. GALLARATESE






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Varese
Email: VA731fidal.it Telefono: 349-6196684
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BardelliEmma Ida2007
BardelliMargherita2006
BullaBenedetta2007
CaligaraSofia2007
FouadSabrina2007
GaraviniGiulia2006
MacchiGiulia2007
MagistraliCarlotta2007
MatteiniArianna2007
MauriAnita2007
PapaCarlotta2006
PozziAnnalisa2006
RampiniChiara2007
SalaMartina2007
SalminiBeatrice2007
TosettiAlice2006

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnnicchiaricoMatteo2007
BazzaSebastiano2007
CalafaTommaso2007
CarrassiCesare2006
CirlaRiccardo2006
ClivioLuca2007
CostaMatteo Gianfranco2006
Dell'angeloLodovico2006
DoghettiFrancesco2007
GianiGuglielmo2006
GrandisLudovico2007
LorenzatoDimitri Tommaso2006
LuiniLeonardo2007
PalmieriFrancesco Maria2006
PratelliGiona2006
PucciarelliJacopo2007
RacioppiSimone2006
RadaelliSok Mattia2007
RaminaRiccardo2007
RisettiEnrico2006
SisaLorenzo2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArdentiAnna2011
BottelliMartina2011
BrugnoniBianca2010
CattanNoemi Giada2011
FerrariMatilde2011
GaleazziMia2010
GalliChiara2010
GiorgettiGreta2011
La RosaCarmen2010
LitricoViola2010
MaggiLudovica2011
RigamontiArianna2011
SalaLudovica2010
VillaAnna2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArmiraglioAnita2014
BertagnoloLinda2014
CanavesiCecilia2014
CapelliniCamilla2015
GirolaSara2014
ProtasoniEva2016
RigolioAnita2014
VetriClaudia2016
ZanariaGiulia2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BardelleSara2013
BianchiMargherita2013
BisacciaGiulia2013
CalloniFrancesca2012
CapelliniSveva2012
DeleddaAlice2013
MolinariAlice2012
NeriLudovica2013
PeronChiara2013
RiccardiSerena2012
ScaltrittiDiletta2013
TchagbaIrfan2013
ValerioSilvia2013
ValliMatilde2012
VeronelliCecilia2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BardelliLuca2010
BenedettiMatteo2010
BenettazzoAndrea2010
BrescianiRiccardo2011
BudelliCamillo2011
GiangrandeLeonardo2011
GiudiciLuca2010
LongobardiTommaso2010
MalderaFrancesco2011
MauriLuca2010
MenichelliLuca2010
MilaniGabriele2010
PappalardoSimone2010
RovereStefano2011
SavinoMatteo2011
ScalcoMatteo2010
TartagliaFilippo2010
ValerioCorrado2010
VaroliPietro2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CattaneoTommaso2015
DeleddaLorenzo2015
GalbiatiStefano Reis2015
GiorgettiAndrea2014
GiorgettiMarco2015
LucchettiFilippo2015
ManentiSimone2015
PignataroFilippo2014
PignataroLorenzo2014
RubinoAndrea2014
SavinoLeonardo2014
SindonaFederico2016
VaroliMattia2014
ZanettaFrancesco2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmeriseMattia2012
BassaniMarco Aurelio2012
BragheMatteo2013
BudelliVittorio2013
Carrero GomezGioele2013
CertoFrancesco2013
CimminoAndrea2012
Commari PastorelliDavide2012
ContiniMatteo2013
DeligiosEdoardo2013
FicarraDiego2013
GalbiatiSamuele Rubens2012
KunderfrancoLeonardo2012
MacchiLorenzo2012
MagnoniLuca2012
MazzucchelliSebastiano2013
MeleAndrea2012
MontiAndrea Flavio2012
PiccinaliAlessio2012
PignataroTommaso2012
PretiMattia2012
ProtasoniLuca2012
PuricelliJacopo2012
QuattrociocchiFilippo2013
SammartiniGiacomo2012
SegretoRiccardo2012
SivieroRiccardo2013
TandaAlessio2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AltafiniAlice2008
BassaniAsia2009
BisacciaFederica2009
BroggianCamilla2009
CarrassiFrancesca2008
ConsolandiChiara2008
CostaBenedetta2008
CrostaGiulia2008
De TomiCharlotte2008
Di CarloClara2009
Di LenardoCecilia2009
FatigaRebecca2009
FileppoGiulia2009
GenoveseLudovica2008
GnataMargherita2008
MalderaAlice2008
ManzettiEmma2008
MartarelloAzzurra2009
MilaniAnna Margherita2009
MolinariViola2008
NeriLetizia2009
PalumboVirginia2009
PuricelliMarta2008
SavinoEmma2009
SnadSiham2008
SnadDoha2008
TurriBeatrice Maria2008
VeronaCamilla2009
VillaElena2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassaniDaniel2009
BertagnoloAndrea2008
CaligaraMatteo2009
DelleaAlessandro2009
DonadelloLuca2009
GioloSebastiano2009
GiorgettiFrancesco2009
JelminiSasha Samuele2009
MagnoniFilippo2008
MauriGiulio2009
PicanoAlessandro2008
PistolettiPaolo Attilio2009
QuadrelliTommaso2008
RonziPietro2008
TestaMassimiliano2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmmiratoreNoemi2005
CaligaraAlice2005
CentoreAlessia2004
ChierichettiGaia2004
Dell'erbaArianna Rita2004
FerraraSara2004
IottiGinevra2004
MaffioliMaria Vittoria2004
MilaniArianna2005
RibaldoneGiorgia2004
RisettiAlice2004
RizzutoMartina2005
RossiIlaria2004
RuzzaAlessia2005
SoragnaGiulia2005
TonioloFrancesca2004
ZaramellaRebecca2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
DeleddaFederico2005
MauriElia2004
MorettiTommaso2005
PicanoEdoardo2005
RipamontiTommaso2004
VidussiEzio2005
ZecchinatiFilippo Giovanni2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
De FrancoAlessia2003
OmiziaFannie2003
PedroniLucrezia2003
RattiAlessia2003
VecaGiorgia2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzaLeonardo2003
CampagnoliTommaso2003
Di LellaLeonardo2003
FalconeLorenzo2003
KahriMohamed Amin2003
LorenzatoNicola Alberto2003
PanzarasaGabriele2003
SantangeloGiovanni2003

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
NardoSara1969
TrolioSimona1971

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
LavardaMattia1993

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MastorgioMariano1982

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CeresaFrancesco1980

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BusettoSimone1973
ManzettiMauro1974
TresoldiLuca1975
VolontieriLuca1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
MoriggiStefano1970
SalaAlberto1967
VinciguerraGiuseppe1968

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnnaccaratoPaolo Omar1966
BossiMauro1964
MotturaFabrizio1965
NegrelliAntonio Ezio1964
ValentinoMichele1965

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColomboDaniele1958
QuadrelliGianluca1960

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
GalmariniGiovanni1953
GonzatoEgidio1955
MacchiGiuseppe1952

Seniores 70 Maschile (SM70)

CognomeNomeAnno
MontanaroArmando1950

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021ATL. GALLARATESEMauro MANZETTI
2020ATL. GALLARATESEMauro MANZETTI
2019ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2018ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2017ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2016ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2015ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2014ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2013ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI
2012ATL. GALLARATESEDaniele SOLDATI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2012