ATL. GAVIRATE






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Varese
Email: VA550fidal.it Telefono: 348-4789106
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelliCarola2008
BianchiLidia2007
BoiVanessa2008
BortolinAlice2008
CaglieroEmma2008
CesariniMariachiara2007
ChiesaVeronica2008
D'alessioValeria2008
De MarcoLucrezia2007
Di ChiaraAlessandra2007
FontanaCaterina2008
GianantonioValentina2008
MacchiElisa Andrea2008
MarocchiBenedetta2007
MartiniRebecca2008
MascioniMargherita Maria2008
MilaniSusanna2008
NodariMatilde2007
OrrigoniGiulia2006
PapaEmilia2008
ParodiAlba2007
ParoliCassia2008
PerrucchettiMartina2008
PinedaVanessa2007
PumaAgnese Maria2008
RanieriClelia2007
TerresAude2006
VagoCecilia2007
ValliLinda2008
VellaValentina2008

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosioRiccardo2007
AngeiMarco2007
BattaggiMartino2008
BernardiniCarlo2007
CampiDaniele2007
ConstantinDavid Alexandru2007
FabbriniAchille2007
GiamberiniDaniele Karol2007
GuerraMatteo2008
GuidaliGianmarco2008
LavagnoEric2008
LivianiFlavio2008
LopezAndrea2008
MarcassaIgor2006
MarchioriPietro2007
MiglioriAsheber2006
PalloneAlessio2008
PapaliaSebastiano Francesco2008
PariniMatteo2007
PozziSebastiano2008
RenoldiAndrea2006
RossiAndrea2008
SangalliElias2008
ScalaSimone2008
StetskyyAlessandro2007
TavernaAlessandro2008
TornettaSergio2007
VasiSimone2007
VisLeone2007
ZanottiAleksander2007
ZanottiEdoardo Enrico2007
ZanottiAleksandar Bruno2007
ZuccolottoSimone2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AllegrettiSofia2011
AlleraVittoria2011
AmaroMiranda2011
BattainiViviana2011
BettoGiulia2011
BortolinElisa2011
Cabezas ValleriniSofia2011
Carriero GuimaraesStellamila2012
D'ambrosClaudia2012
Di CianoSofia2012
HamdaouiAsiya2011
MagnoniSofia2011
ManzoLavinia2011
MarsilioAgata2011
MiniSerena2010
NaliottiEmma2011
OuardMalak2011
PinziSofia2012
SabbadinLavinia2011
TerzaghiSara2010
VerileSilvia2012
VisLuna2011
VisErica2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorianiElena2015
De LucaAnna2015
MiniArianna2014
SalvadoriIdea Aurelia2015
StellaAdriana2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlfieriMatilde2013
AntoniniEmilia2014
BorianiBenedetta2013
CostantiniClara2013
Di SabatoMarlena2014
DietzBianca2013
GiulianiStella2013
IannuzziMatilde2013
MagnoniErica2013
RivoltaBeatrice2013
RomanoMatilda2013
StellaVittoria2013
TauferMicol2014
ZondaChiara2012
ZuccolottoSveva2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AriesPietro2010
BiasoliMatteo2012
BignottiRiccardo2011
BindaMatteo2011
BoccottiMatteo2012
CesariniDavide2010
DalsenoRiccardo2012
DanieleSamuel2010
De LucaMichele2012
De RuysscherBenjamin Olivier2012
GandiniLuca2011
GhielmettiLuca2011
GhiringhelliMattia2011
GobatLorenzo2012
GregoruttiFrancesco2011
LaudiJacopo2011
LavagnoPietro2011
MarsilioDante2010
MazzaferroGiacomo2011
MinneAndrea2011
MorinoTommaso2012
MorosiGiorgio Giovanni2012
OuardAdam2012
PanizzaNicolo2011
PedrazziniTobia2011
PozziLudovico2011
SalerniLuca2011
SalinaCristian2011
SalvatoAndrea2011
SangalliEphrem2011
SpinelliMattia2011
TauferSamuele2011
TavernaFrancesco2011
TonelliAlessandro2011
VanoliIvan2011
VisGiona2011
VittiLuca2011
ZanottiRiccardo Enrico2010
Zara BressanJoele2011
ZocchiJacopo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BorianiCarlo2016
Bose'Mattia2015
McmahonLuca Antonio2015
MontalbettiGabriele Angelo2015
PumaPietro Maria2015
Tenconi MaurinoLogan2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArteseRiccardo2013
BettoPietro2013
BianchiPietro2014
BindaFederico2014
BonifacioSamuel2014
CazzanigaEdoardo2013
CurreriMattia2013
FerlinAlessandro2014
FerroElia2013
MacchiGioele2014
MarsilioEttore2014
MattarelloGabriele2014
NegriSamuele2012
PraderioMatteo2013
PumaGiosue'2013
ReinaTommaso2014
ScaranoRiccardo2014
SemmoloniMichele2012
ValliLuca2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeliniMarta2008
BarcoEmma2010
BianchiSara2009
BindaFrancesca2010
BiunnoAlba Margherita2009
Bose'Lucia2009
CarcanoFederica2010
ConsonniSofia2010
De FeliceAlice2010
De LucaEmma2009
Di MarcoNicole2010
FerroniAsia2009
GamberoniSara2009
GenovesiMaia2010
GualandrisAurora Giovanna2010
IoccaCarola2008
Luis AntonioLidia Annamaria2010
OssolaSusanna2010
PaonniGiorgia2009
ParolaAnna2009
PumaMatilde Maria2009
RossiFederica2010
TanasiMelissa2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassolaGiulio2010
BellomiLuca2009
BogniPietro2009
BossiKilian2009
BottelliMartino2009
BrigidiAlessandro2008
D'amatoFederico2008
GiardielloFederico2009
LevaStafano2009
LillaLuca2010
LozziaAlessandro2010
MagnoniGioele2009
MaradeiAndrea Raffaele2009
MartiniRiccardo2009
MoiaLorenzo2009
MontiAlessandro2008
MorettiJacopo2010
PalatiniDiego2010
ParissentiJacopo2010
PotenzoniRiccardo2010
PozziGiacomo2009
PozzobonLeonardo2009
SantoruGiampaolo Ngoan2010
ValliGiorgio2010
VassalloGiulio2010
VolpeMassimiliano2008
ZamberlettiAlessio2009
ZarroAlessandro2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreolettiChiara2006
BianchiBeatrice2005
ButtiArianna2006
CastagnozziKatia2006
CesariniSofia2005
FalcheroSofia2005
GianantonioCamilla2005
JaafariYasmine2006
LimongiAlice2005
LucchiniCelia Regina2005
LuzziIlaria2006
MacchiGiada2005
MallawarachchiNirodi Aurora2005
ManzoniMatilde2006
MarkovicIlvana Fleurine2006
MaroniGinevra2006
MorvilloMartina2006
MottaArianna2006
NicoraIrene2005
OrlandiFrancesca2005
PedrazziniCecilia2006
PicozziSara2005
PolidoroAurora Franca Maria2005
PorrettiGiorgia2005
PrevedelloAngelica2004
RoiSofia2005
SpagollaAlessandra2006
StefanoniElisa2006
TonoliniMatilde2006
VagoCarlotta2005
VeithEsther2005
VellaGiorgia2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarraiEdoardo2006
BellomiLorenzo2005
BerniLuca2006
BertoniMatteo2006
BosoniGiovanni2005
CaruggiFilippo2005
CristofolettiMattia2005
Dal SoglioAndrea2006
FerrarioMarco2005
Flores GomezJesus Alessandro2005
HaymanJames Luca2006
KurukulasooriyaAchille2006
LopezHunberto2006
MeynaertsAndrea2005
MirandaAntony2006
MoscatelliPietro2006
NocitaRiccardo2004
PicchioGiovanni2005
PicchioFilippo2006
RivaRobert2006
SarchiThomas Richard2004
ScinaldiTommaso2005
Stratico'Francesco2006
TriboloMattia2005
VelatiChristoph Karol2005
VinciGiulio2005
VoltaFrancesco2005
WolfartAlessandro2006
ZaniniManuel2006
ZanziFilippo2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BindaMilena2003
BindaCecilia2004
CerbinoSilvia2003
CermesoniSamuela2004
Di TomaArianna2004
DossenaBianca2004
GiamberiniChiara Matilde2002
GuidaliChiara Angela2003
KhaldouneIman2003
MentastiFrancesca2003
MiglioriMarta2003
MonteggiaAgnese2004
RiccardiGiorgia2003
SommarugaMaria2004
SummaCamilla2004
ZiniSara2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BindaChiara2000
ZiniEleonora2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ToselliNicolo'2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
MeggioriniAlessia1999

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BindaAloisia1977
Dalla CostaMonica1979
GabrieucigGaia1979

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AssuntoStefania1972
MinelliGloria1976
PisaLuisa1972

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
AimettiGiuliana1968
BiancoConcetta1969
RivaGabriella1970
SantafataIolanda1971
SoldaniElena1971

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
CrugnolaEmilia1964
LapiccirellaLorella1965
ZanardiMaria1966

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BredaGiuseppe Matteo1987
FemiaDavide1987
SalinaMatteo1998

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MacchiAndrea1986
Vigano'Roberto1984

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelloriniEmilio1981
MarsilioDario1980

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArcaniLuca1975
CembaloVito1973
ChelazziPaolo1975
CrespiDaniele1973
MandileMichele1972

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
CapozzoliRaffaele1971
CattaneoMarco1967
CengiaGianluigi1971
ChiapparaFrancesco1969
CostaGuglielmo1971
FelisattiDavide1970
FrabottiPaolo1967
GianantonioGiorgio1971
GoergenPeter1971
GuagnoStefano1968
MeraEmilio1969
RonchiMarco1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
CutecchiaFrancesco1963
DambrosioMario1967
GerosaLuigi1965
MestrinerTiziano1962
RibolziUmberto1967
ScaccoGiancarlo1966
TalamonaAngelo1966

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcquavivaDaniele1961
CaprioliFabio1961
CawthornePaul Michael1960
ClericiRoberto1960
CostantiniCarlo1959

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellomoRodolfo1955
MarcanteLorenzo1955
PerniciaroGiuseppe1955

Seniores 70 Maschile (SM70)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertaniFernando1952

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2021ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2020ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2019ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2018ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2017ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2016ATL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2015U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2014U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2013U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2012U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2011U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2010U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2009U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2008U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2007U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2006U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2005U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2004U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2003U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2002U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2001U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
2000U.POL. GAVIRATE
1999U.POL. GAVIRATECarmine PIRRELLA
1998U.POL. GAVIRATE
1997U.POL. GAVIRATE
1996U.POL. GAVIRATE
1995U.POL. GAVIRATE
1994U.POL. GAVIRATE
1993U.P. GAVIRATE

Informazioni aggiornate al 1993