G.S. ATL OLBIA






Regione: Sardegna Provincia: Olbia-Tempio
Email: SS043fidal.it Telefono: 0789-21975
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtturoIlenia2006
AtzoriElisabetta2007
BelluGiorgia2006
BittuElena2006
DeiLaura2006
FraserGiorgia2007
ServentiSofia2006
SoareMiriam2006
SonnEleonora2006
TerzittaLavinia2006
ToccoMirea2007
TucconiGreta2007
TucconiCarola2007
UsaiAlissa2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtteneDavide2006
CiboddoMatteo2006
CossuGioele2006
GiagoniClaudio2007
LangiuDiego2006
LeoniRiccardo2007
MancaSimone2007
MarielliFrancesco Lorenzo2006
PazzolaAndrea2007
RaduRaul Teodor2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiAisha2011
CaboniLeila2010
CarabelloMatilde2011
CarentiGiulia2010
CarrollCharlie Rosa2011
CiceriMaria Luisa2010
CurzuAnna Rita2010
DeiCarla2010
DeianaGaia Rosa2011
DeianaNicole2011
DeianaGaia2011
DettoriAlessandra2010
FabrizioCamilla2011
FaisGiulia2010
Fina'Bianca2010
GiuaElena2011
IndelicatoElena2010
ManciniMaya2010
MartininiElide2010
MeloniGiorgia2010
MurgiaRachele2011
MuzzedduFederica2011
NiedduLara2011
OcchioniGiorgia2011
PascalisBeatrice2010
PileriChiara2011
Pileri GriffinNadira Johara2010
PiliaAlessia2011
PinnaMatilda2010
PisanuElena2011
PolinElizabeth Angel2010
SerreriGiada2011
SonnGinevra2010
Taveras QuezadaChantal2010
TiloccaAngelina2010
TusacciuCarlotta2010
UcculaDiletta2011
VaccaMatilde2011
VadeleauMargherita2010

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AsaraAurora Anna2014
AzaraGreta2014
BertiniGiulia2015
BiancuLucrezia2015
CartaSofia2015
FerrandicoAnna2014
IavaroneMartina2014
IbbaEleonora2014
MariniAnna Maria2014
MarroneLudovica2015
MeloniIlenia2014
MuntoneDaniela2014
MuredduSveva2014
TotiMargherita2014
TribuzioGaia Serafina2015
WuAurelia2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmbrosiAmelie2013
AsaraViola2013
AtzeniGioia2012
BagattiBianca2013
BandinuGloria2012
BelluChiara2012
DesiniAlessia2013
Di CiaccioValeria2013
Di PirroMatilde2013
FraserPaige2013
La CorteGloria Rosalia2012
LeporiSofia2013
ManuntaMatilde2013
MarroneAda2012
MeloniVeronica2012
MundulaViola2013
PianaDalila2012
PileriMichela2012
PiriottuMaria Luisa2012
SardoAnastasia2012
ScanuGaia2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BussuAngelo2011
CardoneLeonardo2010
CordaAlessio2010
CossuDavide2010
FilighedduManuele2011
FraserIan2010
Fresi RogliaRiccardo2011
FrisciataAndrea2011
IbbaLeonardo2011
LoiPietro Massimo2011
MariniRiccardo Maria2010
MurgiaRaffaele2011
PippiaAlberto2011
PiroddiGiuseppe2011
RubinoDavide2011
SannaGian Mario Pasquale2011
SardoAntonio2010
SattaLeonardo2010
ScampudduGabriele2011
ShehataMichele2010
SimulaEnrico Giovanni2010
SpanoLuca2011
TarasAlessandro2010
TribuzioLuca2011
UsaiNiccolo'2011
ZodioEdoardo2010

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarlesiLorenzo2015
BoicelliEdoardo2015
CaracciGabriele2015
CarentiGabriele2014
CastagnaPietro2015
CastagnaPaolo2014
CorredduGianmaria2015
De LucaDaniele2015
De PalmaMattia2014
DeleddaMichele2014
FrassettoFederico2014
GiagoniMarco2014
MonelloFederico2014
PaneddaGabriele2015
RaccoChristopher2014
SodduRiccardo2014
StopponiSimone2015
TuveriFederico2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AddisEdoardo2013
AnerisFederico2012
AsaraGiovanni Battista2013
BrunduGioele2012
BussuFilippo2013
CarboniJacopo2012
CentinaroGabriele2013
CervoMichele2013
ChighiniAndrea2013
CillianoAntonio2012
CordaMatteo2012
D'alessandroAdriano Antonio2012
DeleddaTommaso2012
Di Iorio FancelloMatteo2012
FaisRaffaele2012
FrisoneDamiano2013
GaiasPaolo2012
GalaAgostino2013
GigliottiFortunato2013
GueyeGiaime Habib2012
MancaSimone2013
MantovanelliClaudio2012
MarroneMatteo2013
NotaroAndrea2012
PileriMatteo2013
PucciDaniele2013
SannaFilippo2013
SardoTiago2013
SardoPietro Antonio Silve2012
SeddonePietro2012
VadeleauMatteo2012
ValdesMichele2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AltanaGiselle2009
AmbrosioEmma2008
AsaraLaura2008
AsaraAlessia2009
AtzoriMaria2008
BiancoLidia2009
BiciSamanta2008
BrunduFrancesca2008
CarboniRebecca2008
CaredduMaria2009
CaricatoMya Margherita2008
CossuRebecca2008
DeianaIlaria2009
DeleddaGiorgia2009
DesiniLudovica2008
Di IorioGiada2009
FrassettoGiulia2008
IoculanoBenedetta Maria2008
MalducaAlice2009
Matei CrinaGiulia2008
MeiMaria2008
MeroneRosa Olivia2009
MomettiMartina2008
MurrighiliGinevra2009
MuzzedduStefania2009
Pileri GriffinSara Benedetta2009
RasentiFlavia2008
RutzittuSara2008
SattaCarla2008
SilvestriniFrancesca2008
SpaneddaGioia2008
TauroSilvia2008
TianaCamilla2008
ValliniViola2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AddisMarco2008
AunituFrancesco2008
BacchidduFederico2008
BiancoLeonardo2009
DeianaFrancesco2009
DettoriGabriel2009
FoddisNicolo'2008
Francesco NazzarenoValente2008
GarauDiego2008
LaduGiovanni2008
MancaAndrea2008
MancaDiego2009
ManuntaLorenzo2009
MinutelloGiorgio2008
MossaLorenzo2008
NicolaiGiuseppe2008
NorciaLorenzo2009
PalittaLuca2009
PigliaruGabriele Pietro2009
PirasEmanuele2008
RubinoDiego2008
VitielloSamuele2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtturoEleonora2005
BoselliEster2005
CervoManuela2004
DeianaAlice2005
FaisEleonora2005
LeoniLuisa2005
MeiGinevra2004
RutzittuMartina2004
SechiElisa2005
SvetencoScarlet Madalina2004
TreccoGioia2005
UsaiIris2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CelliniFrancesco2005
CiceriGabriele2005
CiceriDiego Nicolo2004
FabbriMarzio2004
FerreriStefano2004
FirpoEdoardo2005
FoisNicolo' Paolo2004
GiuaSamuele2005
LaduGiuseppe2005
LazarCristian2004
MarciaLoris2005
MoserEmanuele2005
RasentiTommaso2005
SottanaLorenzo2005
TotaroVittorio2005
TurisAlessandro2004
XuMatteo2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
PinnaFrancesca2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ColumbuAlessandro2002
FideliAndrea2003
MeiFrancesco2002
MililloSimone2003
SannaFrancesco2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
MililloGiada1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalloreSebastian1999
ComoliOliver2000
MohammadAazan2001

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ContinoLucrezia1997
FedeleMonica1996
IariaBruna Marina1994

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
LangiuValentina1982

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
LupaccioluGiulia1980
SergiAnnarita1978

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlessioGabriella1976
DemaraAntonella1972

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CoizzaGiuseppe1998
MeiSalvatore1997

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
Lo VuoloAttilio1986
PadayachyMarco Eddy1986

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CozzolinoAldo Manuel1980
DerosasGian Luca1978

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaboniManuel1975
CauAntonio1973
CubedduCristiano1973
DeianaMarcello1973
FerreriSamuele1976
FrisoneAntonino1974
LombardiTommaso1972
MadedduDanilo1973
MolinoWalter1974
SinibaldiSimone1972
SinibaldiSimone1972

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
AunituNando1970
CiceriDiego1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
GarauGiovanni Luca1966

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2020G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2019G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2018G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2017G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2016G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2015G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2014G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2013G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2012G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2011G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2010G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2009G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2008G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2007G.S. ATL OLBIAPietro DEGORTES
2006G.S. ATL OLBIA
2005G.S. ATL OLBIASebastiano BUSELLI
2004G.S. ATL OLBIASebastiano BUSELLI
2003G.S. ATL OLBIASebastiano BUSELLI
2002G.S. ATL OLBIAGottardo VIRDIS
2001G.S. ATL OLBIAGottardo VIRDIS
2000G.S. ATL OLBIAGottardo VIRDIS
1999G.S. ATL OLBIAGottardo VIRDIS
1998G.S. ATL OLBIAGottardo VIRDIS
1997G.S. ATL OLBIA
1996G.S. ATL OLBIA
1995G.S. ATLETICA OLBIA
1994G.S. ATLETICA OLBIA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994