ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO






Regione: Liguria Provincia: La Spezia
Email: SP573fidal.it Telefono: 0187-731721
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArioniSofia2006
BancallariElisa2004
BassiLetizia2004
BassiElisa2005
BattilaniAlice2004
BattistoniBeatrice2004
BertinIrene2006
CapiferriAurora2004
CarreraNoemi2005
CorbaniSofia2005
D'imporzanoAsia2005
DrovandiMarta2005
EspositoMatilde2004
FocacciLetizia2005
GianniniElena2006
Grisolia BaraccoVittoria2004
GrittiSofia2005
LenelliGreta2004
NataleAlessia2004
PaganiniLisa2006
PecciLinda2006
PisaniGiada2006
PratoMartina2006
SalinitroMartina2005
SartiMelissa2005
SimoncelliAnna2005
TonelliElisa2004
TurkuIsabel2005
VenturiniZoe2006
VetralaSara2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiagioniGiacomo2006
CastelliLorenzo2005
CheffeySasha Artie Richard2006
CheffeyLuca Elijah Emo2004
ChiappellaAlessandro2006
CostaJuan Carlos2004
Di RosaEmanuele2006
DiazMattia Raylin2004
FavazzaFrancesco2004
FedericiAlessandro2006
GiancolaMaurizio2004
GinnusoLorenzo2005
GorjiGiovanni2006
LippiFilippo2005
MigliozziLeonardo Paolo2006
Noe'Armando2005
Polera'Dante2005
PreziosoAlessandro2004
ResascoMarco2005
RistucciaJacopo2006
RoncoPablo2006
ScarpatiMattia2004
SellittiLuigi2006
SoldaniGiovanni2005
TeddeNicola2006
Tobar San MartinGiovanni Paul2005
TraversoGiovanni2005
VivianiLeonardo2004

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaldassiLeonilde Eva2013
CioliMatilde2013
Scroglieri MendezStella Beatrice2013

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
Noe'Giorgia2012

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaldassarreGiulia2010
CaldassiGiulia2011
DelfiniLetizia2010
FinamoreEmma2010
LanzoniElisabetta2011
LauroAsia2011
MarteraNina2010
PecuniaMartina2012
RibaudInes2011
RollandiErica2012
SpadaroPetra Paola2012
TiragalloLaura2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalcagniniAlessio2013
Dora'Davide2013
LacialamellaEdoardo2013
SpinettiPietro2013

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
BellavignaMarco2012
BortolamiolTommaso2013
DelfiniFederico2012
MinichinoAlessio2012
ScottoFilippo2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AdaniAdriano2010
BaldiniSamuel2011
CarrodanoThomas2011
FasuloMattia2011
GiampieriSamuele2010
GiuntiLeonardo2012
GuglieriAlessandro2011
LazzoniNicolas2010
PesalovoDavide2011
PetrellaGiorgio2010
PollaGiordano2011
RossiNicola2012
SalvagniniChristian2010

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenettiPerla2006
BonfiglioGiulia2007
BorzaccaAnna Sofia2006
BrancaccioSofia2006
CapiferriCecilia2008
CarboneVictoria2007
CatalaniChiara2007
DagaGaia2007
De AntoniBeatrice2007
FavaGiada2007
FigoliAurora2007
GentileSofia2007
GiannasioVittoria2006
GibelliFrancesca2008
GjaciAlessandra2006
GnettiAurora2007
IrbettiElena2007
La ValleMatilde2007
MaccaferroAzzurra2007
MaccaferroStella2006
MagnaniMartina2007
MaineriLivia2008
MaioranoChiara2007
OrengoCaterina2007
PalazzoloSara2007
PellegriniCharlotte2007
PesalovoGiulia2006
RebecchiSara2007
SaccoGinevra2006
ScagliariniValentina2006
SletnerIrene2007
TroisiMaria Eliana2008
VenturiGiulia2006
VillaCarolina2007
ZeraschiAlice2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassoLeonardo Giacomo2006
BattistiniAndrea2007
BertoliniTommaso2006
CalderaroDaniel2008
CostaJacopo2007
GiornettiLorenzo2006
LibbiLorenzo2006
PiottoDavide2006
QuercioliLorenzo2007
SantucciAlessandro2008
TeddeDaniele2008
TonelliPietro2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BollentiniTea2002
BrozzoCecilia2004
DalcieloGinevra2004
Francisco ReyesCristal Anyelina2002
Lampo'Sofia2004
LeonardiAlida2004
LottiGiulia2003
MichiAgnese2002
MuttiAsia2003
Noe'Giuditta2003
OrlandiGreta2003
OrlandoAnnalisa2004
PalladinoAlice2004
PalladinoChiara2004
PanettieriEmma2004
PasqualiGinevra2003
RebecchiNina2004
RicciIrene2002
SartiSofia2002
TattoliSara2003
UngaroAurora2003

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreaniElia2003
BrioliCesare Dario2004
Dall'olioSimone2004
DaneseNiccolo'2004
FantozziMatteo2004
FerdaniSimone2004
GhettiGiacomo2003
MaggettiRiccardo2004
ManeschiMatteo2003
PettirossoMarco2004
RibollaFederico2004
RitrovatiLeonardo2003
SimoniniGiovanni2003
TorriLorenzo2003
VergassolaDavide2003
VolorioLeonardo2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntoniottiAlice2001
BacciChiara2001
BartoliCarlotta2002
BrozzoMatilde2001
CozzaniValeria2002
D'alfonsoValentina2001
DomenichiniLicia2001
MoggiaSimona2001
PettirossoSara2001
PistorioGiulia2001
SommovigoRebecca2001
Soro BonatiYene' Corinna2001
TanziGinevra2001
TrivelliSofia2001
VatteroniAlessia2000
ZanganiSara2002

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreoliMarco2001
BarberottiPietro2001
GorgoglioneMatteo2001
La MantiaAlessandro2001
La MantiaAndrea2001
LinariLeonardo2001
MaggettiAlberto2001
MaggianiMichele2001
PetronioSimone2002
PetronioNicola2002
SeghieriLorenzo2001
TesconiAllan2000
ValentiniFrancesco2001
VanelliRoman2002
VivianiSamuele2000

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArenaElena1998
CiuffardiAsia2000
GiuntiElisabetta1999
Patane'Margherita1997
SimoniniLea1997

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonazziPaolo2000
Brusaca'Guglielmo1999
GambiniLorenzo1999
LattaruloIanko2000
NicolaiRoberto1997
SgroiNikolas1998

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CanacciniIlaria1995
FaustiMarianna1996
FerdaniChiara1997
FranceschiniAlice1996
FurnoAlessia1997
GerardiRachele1993
HinrichsenIlaria1993
LeporatiCarolina1986
LuisiIrene1987
MarcenaroLetizia1992
MartiniEleonora1988
MoriMaria Teresa1994
NeriValentina1987
RicciottiRita1993
RubiniGiulia1997

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BanchieriLuca1997
Del SartoAndrea1995
FranceschiniMichele1996
MelchiorreAndrea1997
TarantiniGiacomo1989
TarantiniAlessio1989
VanniniAmedeo1995

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertonciniGiulia2010
BorzaccaBeatrice2009
CaldassiAlice2009
ColottoAdelaide2010
De RosaAnna2009
FarinaGiulia2009
FarinaViola2009
FranceschettiJulie2009
MagnaniIlaria2010
MarteraChiara2009
NuceraSabrina2010
OdevenSabrina2010
RollandiIrene2009
RosiMartina2010
RossiMatilde2010
SavaniElisa2008
VenturiniAurora2010
ZannoniAurora2008

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
CafagnoLorenzo2009
CiavolinoGregorio2008
CoppaCristian2008
DefranchiDiego2008
FarinaFederico2009
LivolsiLuca2009
MoriEmanuele2009
NicolettiTommaso Giuseppe2009
PellegriniIacopo2009
RasoNatan2009
SartiEmiliano2009
VanelloLapo Maria Giorgio2009
VassalePietro2009
ZappaLorenzo2010

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
SantunioneMilena1984

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
MencaragliaValerio1981

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
SimoneAndrea1977

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
IrbettiAndrea1973

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattollaGianni1967
ManfrediAlessandro1967
PalermoRoberto1969

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
GuerraMassimo1964

Seniores 60 Maschile (SM60)

CognomeNomeAnno
CalabresiClaudio1955

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
GuaniPier Paolo1954

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Stefano MEI
2019ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Stefano MEI
2018ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Stefano MEI
2017ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Stefano MEI
2016ASD ATLETICA SPEZIA DUFERCO Stefano MEI
2015ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIAStefano MEI
2014ASD SPECTEC DUFERCO CARISPEZIAStefano MEI
2013A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIAStefano MEI
2012A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEZIAStefano MEI
2011A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPEStefano MEI
2010A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPEStefano MEI
2009A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPEStefano MEI
2008A.S.D. ATLETICASPEZIA CARISPEStefano MEI
2007ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIAStefano MEI
2006ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIAStefano MEI
2005ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIAGianni MOGGIA
2005ATL. SPORTLIFE LA SPEZIAStefano MEI
2004A.S. DIELLEFFEStefano MEI
2003A.S. DIELLEFFEStefano MEI
2002A.S. DIELLEFFEStefano MEI
2001A.S. DIELLEFFEStefano MEI
2000A.S. DIELLEFFEMauro VERGASSOLA
1999A.S. DIELLEFFEMauro VERGASSOLA
1998A.S. DIELLEFFEMauro VERGASSOLA

Informazioni aggiornate al 1998