SPORTRACE






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnaniaLavinia2005
Arganini FrescobaldiLorenza2005
BerardiIlaria2004
CarlevaroLivia2004
ColecchiaGiorgia2004
CosimiElena2005
Di DonatoPaulina2005
FalascaMartina2005
FioreAngelica Lucia2004
FortunatoLudovica2005
GambelliMatilde2005
GualdaniMarta2005
LeonardiCecilia2005
LeonardiSofia2004
LuciferoGiulia Elena2004
MaranoSofia2005
MarsellaElena2005
MonginiBenedetta2005
MorelliniMargherita2004
MoriDelfina2005
OyadinaMaya2005
ParissiVeronica2005
PelusoAllegra2005
PeriniAnita2005
PisentiLucrezia2005
SannaClaudia2004
SillittiGiulia2005
SquadroneRebecca2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeliniGiulio2005
BazzoliFrancesco2005
CastellaniLorenzo2005
ColloridiDavide2004
Della PietraTommaso2004
Di GiovanniFlavio Lapo2004
GuadagnoChristian2005
GuidelliAdriano2004
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
PicardErwan Charles Omar2005
RiccardiGiovanni2005
SantiniAlessandro2005
SantiniAlessio2004
SquillanteAndrea2005
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
DoreCarlotta2013
FilippiBianca2012
FraioliEmma2013
FraioliOlivia2013
GerardiAndreea Rebecca2013
KochCostanza2012
PezziGiulia2013
Pupino CarbonelliVittoria2012
RausaAyira2012
SaccucciCostanza2013
ScarpelloAlice2012
ViolaMarta2013

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BemporadGiulia2010
CastillettiBianca2010
ContiFrancesca2010
PaolettiChiara2010
PelosiCarlotta2011
PezziFlavia2010
ReaAlice2011
RinaldiEmma2011
ValenteFabiana Maria2010

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbieriFilippo2012
BiegoGilberto Filippo2012
BobchevDavid Dimitrov2013
CovottaStefano2012
FotiRiccardo2013
ImperoRiccardo2012
MartucciMichele2012
MassafraRomeo2013
RegoliGiorgio2012
ValliNicholas2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AstolfiMatteo2010
BevilacquaArmen2011
CamerataTommaso2011
CardoneCesare2011
CastillettiVincenzo2011
EspositoFrancesco2011
FarrautoValerio2011
GelliGiovanni2011
GiannariniDaniele2010
ManaraFilippo2010
MateriaDiego2010
MicarelliValerio2010
MinnelliAndrea2010
MorettiGabriele2011
RegoliTommaso2010
ValenteLorenzo Salvatore2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
DebusschereInes2006
GuarasciCarolina2006
LanzilaoEva2007
LeonardiIsabel2007
Ross ChavezGuadalupe Zoe2006
TrombettaAnna2007
ValentiniGiulia2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgnocchettiLorenzo2007
BemporadMatteo2007
CecchinelliFederico2007
ColloridiJacopo2007
FarinaJonathan2006
FiocchiAlessio2007
Huillca CastroMichele2006
PecchenedaVincenzo2006
SterpiMorgan2006

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CarboniAurora2003
GrilliGiorgia2002
HeimlerCaterina2002
MonginiSofia2003
NardoianniChiara2002
PalmieriVittoria2003
PintoBianca2002
SanettiCaterina2002
SienaMargherita2002

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiniLeonardo2003
DalyLuca2002
DattiloMatteo2002
DebusschereRayane2003
EugeniTommaso Fabrizio2002
GalloAndrea2002
MisitiPietro2002
NicastroCarlo2003
PoggiCarlo2002
RiemFederico2002
RuggianoCarlo2003
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniSimone2002
TelesforoPietro2002
TorinoMatteo2003

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalsiCaterina2001
ChiusoloEmily2001
CordaroElisa2000
DjuraskovicTeodora2001
GarganiBenedetta2000
MariniAlice2000
MonacoSara2001
NarseteGiulia2001
ScardiniGea2001
TeodoriLucrezia2001
TiburziSofia2001

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerriThomas2001
MigliariniMatteo2000
PiersantiLorenzo2001

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
PaciCarlotta1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiusoloMatteo1998
FortunaGianluca1999
GrossiSimone1997
IrreraLorenzo1998
MontefalconeGabriele1997
PaciAdriano1997

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
OrlandiChiara1988
PavoneMarika1993
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
DurandJean Ayyoub1992
TommasiniAndrea1995

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaffiEleonora2009
CuccottiSerena2008
PascucciDeva2009
PicardAida Marta Neli2009
SalvettiDiletta2008
ValentiniMatilde2009

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmorosoArtiom2008
ClarizioLuca2008
FagioliTiziano2009
GuardatiGiorgio2008
MarinoLorenzo2009
MonacoRiccardo2008
MonopoliGianluca2008
MoriconiFrancesco2008
PelosiTommaso2009
ReaDaniele Aldo2009
RiccardiAndrea2008
SterpiMontgomery2008
VerziAlberto2008
ZerboniPatrizio2009

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
NaydenovaVera Hristova1981

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
VenezianoSilvia1975

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
GangemiSimona Marisa Aureli1974

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
SanfilippoCarlo Gino1980
SpedicatiPierluigi1982

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
FarrautoEttore1973
LollobrigidaFabrizio1971
RiposatiAndrea1970
ValenteFabio1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BemporadEdoardo1965
CeccarossiErnesto1966

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
CauliFabio1964
FilipponiAdriano1962
PeriniRoberto1962

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2019SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2018SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010