SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgelaoFlaminia2006
BaffiValentina2006
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
Carrera SolabarrietaAinara2007
CascelliLiu'2007
CorboChiara2007
DebusschereInes2006
DieterleEmma Amparo Chantal2006
GermaniBenedetta2006
LeonardiIsabel2007
LeporatiElena2006
SacchiLivia2006
TrombettaAnna2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CataniaGiovanni2006
CecchinelliFederico2007
ChiattiFederico2007
De AngelisGabriele2006
De CarolisMarco Aurelio2006
DrestiFrancesco2007
FarinaJonathan2006
SeccaroniSimone2007
SterpiMorgan2006
TancrediMarco2006

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArrighiGiulietta2010
AulisaValentina2011
BraviBenedetta2011
CappadociaSofia Elena2011
CastillettiBianca2010
CollaviniSofia2011
CompleVirginia2011
ContiFrancesca2010
De VicoFlaminia2011
De VincentiNicole2010
FarellaSofia2011
FedericoChiara2010
FuscoFederica2010
GalliLavinia2011
GuariniCostanza2010
GuariniMaria2011
MalaspinaAdele2011
MalvezziLudovica2011
ManzettiGiulia2010
PaolettiChiara2010
PerazziniAmanda2011
PezziFlavia2010
RinaldiEmma2011
TestaNicole2010
ValenteFabiana Maria2010
ValloginiLudovica2010
ZampieriElena2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenvenutiLouise2015
RedaelliRebecca2014
TestaFlaminia2014
VentricelliAnahi'2014

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CortiMatilde2012
DoreCarlotta2013
FerranniniMarta2012
FilippiBianca2012
GolinelliBeatrice2012
Gorno TempiniArtemisia2013
PeresempioAzzurra2013
PezziGiulia2013
Pupino CarbonelliVittoria2012
SermontiLudovica2012
ValloginiCostanza2012

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarchielliJacopo2010
BevilacquaArmen2011
CamerataTommaso2011
CardoneCesare2011
CastillettiVincenzo2011
CompagnoniMattia2010
CorintiGabriele2011
FerraiuoloSimone2010
FerranniniMatteo2011
FioraniRiccardo2010
GelliGiovanni2011
GiannariniDaniele2010
MinnelliAndrea2010
MorettiGabriele2011
NegliaGiorgio2010
PisaniEdilu2011
PisaniMichelangelo2010
QuattrociocchiTommaso2011
ValenteLorenzo Salvatore2011
VentricelliBartolomeo2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaloccoDemetrio2014
CamerataPaolo2014
CamilliFlavio2015
FalconeLeonardo2014
GuariniEmanuele2014
MartucciMarcello2015
MinnelliMarco2014
PrimozichGiovanni2015
SantecchiaAlessandro2014
TestaMassimo2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArcangeliFrancesco2013
ArsilloPietro2013
ArsilloFilippo2013
BiegoGilberto Filippo2012
CarosiMatteo2013
ColagrandeGiorgio2012
ImperoRiccardo2012
MalaspinaVincenzo2012
MartucciMichele2012
MoscaAdriano2012
PrimozichFederico2013
SaudaTommaso Maria2013
TentarelliAndrea2013
VentricelliFerdinando2012
VenturoliEdoardo2013
VolpiAndrea2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AssensoLudovica2008
CaldaronePaola2009
CardinaleSofia2009
CavalieriGiulia Virginia2009
ChiarettiSofia2008
ColaMargherita2008
CompagnoniSara2008
CuccottiSerena2008
IannoneViola2009
MaddalenaAlessia2009
OrdineIrene2008
Piccinni GegnacorsiDaria2009
TerenziMartina2009
TruiniSara2008
ValentiniMatilde2009
ZadottiViolante2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CelataLeonardo2008
FerraiuoloValerio2009
GarganiGiorgio2008
GuardatiGiorgio2008
LickfettKarl Norbert2008
MagniniMarco2008
NegliaFederico2008
OlianasFederico2008
Orfei NonesManfredi2008
SterpiMontgomery2008
VerziAlberto2008
VirdiaEdoardo2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlfieriCecilia2005
Banegas BruzzoneAlice2004
BerardiIlaria2004
BrunoSilvia2005
CarbonoliMara2004
CompleVeronica2005
ContiClaudia2005
CorintiSofia2005
DottiBeatrice2005
GalloAnna2005
LeonardiSofia2004
LeonardiCecilia2005
MengozziLivia2004
OrciariChiara2005
PaganiniGiovanna2004
ParissiVeronica2005
PelusoAllegra2005
PetruzziChiara2005
RuspantiniElisa2004
SienaBianca2004
TassoniBenedetta2005
Van LanckerOlimpia2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BazzoliFrancesco2005
BredaDaniele2005
CardinaliGiorgio2004
Della PietraTommaso2004
FavaPietro2004
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
Prado AlonsoMiguel2004
RussoDaniele2005
SantiniAlessio2004
SedolaElia2005
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CatanosoLivia2003
EnricoAngelica2003
LatellaAlessia2002
NovelliMargherita2003
RosatelliLudovica2003
SanettiCaterina2002
SeccaroniMaria Sole2003
SienaMargherita2002

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiarettiAndrea2003
FornaiMarco2003
LeporatiTommaso2003
OrsilloEmiliano2002
PalmucciAlessandro2002
PoggiCarlo2002
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniSimone2002
TorinoMatteo2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
GianninoGaia2001
PaciCarlotta1999
ScardiniGea2001

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngelucciEdoardo2001
FerriThomas2001

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CardoneVincenzo1995
MontefalconeGabriele1997
PaciAdriano1997

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
SedolaDaniele1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
FilipponiAdriano1962

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2021SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2020SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2019SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2018SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010