SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.






Regione: Lazio Provincia: Roma
Email: RM243fidal.it Telefono: 0348-8443007
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AnaniaLavinia2005
Arganini FrescobaldiLorenza2005
CarbonoliBeatrice2006
CarlevaroLivia2004
ColecchiaGiorgia2004
ContiClaudia2005
CorintiSofia2005
CosimiElena2005
DebusschereInes2006
Di DonatoPaulina2005
DieterleEmma Amparo Chantal2006
DottiBeatrice2005
FalascaMartina2005
FioreAngelica Lucia2004
FortunatoLudovica2005
GalloAnna2005
GambelliMatilde2005
GermaniBenedetta2006
GualdaniMarta2005
LeonardiCecilia2005
MaranoSofia2005
MarchettiSofia2005
MarsellaElena2005
MonginiBenedetta2005
MorelliniMargherita2004
MoriDelfina2005
OyadinaMaya2005
ParissiVeronica2005
PelusoAllegra2005
PeriniAnita2005
PetruzziChiara2005
PisentiLucrezia2005
Ross ChavezGuadalupe Zoe2006
SannaClaudia2004
ScintoChiara2005
ScintoBeatrice2005
SillittiGiulia2005
SquadroneRebecca2005
Squillace GrecoCamilla2005
TassoniBenedetta2005
TravagliBeatrice Rubina2005
Van LanckerOlimpia2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeliniGiulio2005
BazzoliFrancesco2005
BernocchiTazio2005
BredaDaniele2005
CastellaniLorenzo2005
ClarizioAndrea2006
ColloridiDavide2004
FarinaJonathan2006
GirardiFrancesco2006
GuadagnoChristian2005
NigroAlessandro2005
PecchenedaVincenzo2006
PicardErwan Charles Omar2005
RiccardiGiovanni2005
SantiniAlessandro2005
SedolaElia2005
SquillanteAndrea2005
SterpiMorgan2006

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
DoreCarlotta2013
FraioliEmma2013
FraioliOlivia2013
MarchettiDiana2013
PezziGiulia2013
RedaelliRebecca2014
VentricelliAnahi'2014
ViolaMarta2013

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
FilippiBianca2012
GerardiAndreea Rebecca2013
KochCostanza2012
SaccucciCostanza2013

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaltagironeInes2012
CompleVirginia2011
CupiGuendalina2011
CupiAurora2012
PelosiCarlotta2011
Pupino CarbonelliVittoria2012
RausaAyira2012
ReaAlice2011
RinaldiEmma2011
ScarpelloAlice2012
StellaCleofe Sofia2012
ValenteFabiana Maria2010
ValloginiCostanza2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BenvenutiGiulio2013
BobchevDavid Dimitrov2013
CamerataPaolo2014
CarosiMatteo2013

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiegoGilberto Filippo2012
FotiRiccardo2013
ImperoRiccardo2012
MassafraRomeo2013
PanellaLuca2013
RegoliGiorgio2012
ValliNicholas2013

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AstolfiMatteo2010
BevilacquaArmen2011
CamerataTommaso2011
CardoneCesare2011
CastillettiVincenzo2011
CovottaStefano2012
EspositoFrancesco2011
FarrautoValerio2011
GelliGiovanni2011
GiannariniDaniele2010
GirardiMassimo2011
ManaraFilippo2010
MartucciMichele2012
MicarelliValerio2010
MorettiGabriele2011
QuattrociocchiTommaso2011
RegoliTommaso2010
ValenteLorenzo Salvatore2011
VentricelliFerdinando2012
VentricelliBartolomeo2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CascelliLiu'2007
CorboChiara2007
CuccottiSerena2008
FiorentiniEmma2007
GuarasciCarolina2006
LanzilaoEva2007
LeonardiIsabel2007
OrdineIrene2008
SalvettiDiletta2008
TrombettaAnna2007
ValentiniGiulia2006

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgnocchettiLorenzo2007
AmorosoArtiom2008
BatyuchykMaksym2007
BemporadMatteo2007
BergamoDavide2007
CecchinelliFederico2007
CelataLeonardo2008
ClarizioLuca2008
ColloridiJacopo2007
DrestiFrancesco2007
FiocchiAlessio2007
GuardatiGiorgio2008
Huillca CastroMichele2006
MarchettiLudovico2007
MonopoliGianluca2008
SterpiMontgomery2008
VerziAlberto2008
VirdiaEdoardo2008

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
Banegas BruzzoneAlice2004
BerardiIlaria2004
CarboniAurora2003
EnricoAngelica2003
FerriSofia2004
GrilliGiorgia2002
LeonardiSofia2004
LuciferoGiulia Elena2004
MonginiSofia2003
NardoianniChiara2002
PaganoElisa2004
PalmieriVittoria2003
PintoBianca2002
RotondoMaria Cristina2004
RuspantiniElisa2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiniLeonardo2003
CardinaliGiorgio2004
DattiloMatteo2002
DebusschereRayane2003
Della PietraTommaso2004
Di GiovanniFlavio Lapo2004
EugeniTommaso Fabrizio2002
FavaPietro2004
FornaiMarco2003
GuidelliAdriano2004
MariottiPiero2003
MisitiPietro2002
MontefalconeGuglielmo2004
NicastroCarlo2003
Prado AlonsoMiguel2004
RuggianoCarlo2003
SantiniAlessio2004
StasioFilippo2004
SterpiMarlon2004
TelesforoPietro2002
TorinoMatteo2003

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalsiCaterina2001
CordaroElisa2000
DjuraskovicTeodora2001
GarganiBenedetta2000
HeimlerCaterina2002
MariniAlice2000
MonacoSara2001
NarseteGiulia2001
SanettiCaterina2002
ScardiniGea2001
SienaMargherita2002
TeodoriLucrezia2001
TiburziSofia2001

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoniOskar2001
DalyLuca2002
FerriThomas2001
FinoGabriele2002
GalloAndrea2002
MigliariniMatteo2000
OrsilloEmiliano2002
PiersantiLorenzo2001
PoggiCarlo2002
RiemFederico2002
SabatiniLorenzo2002
SantiniSimone2002

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoniFrancesca2000
FranceschinaElisabetta1998
PaciCarlotta1999

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ChiusoloMatteo1998
FortunaGianluca1999
IrreraLorenzo1998
MontefalconeGabriele1997

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
FaccinAnna1994
OrlandiChiara1988
PavoneMarika1993

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbettiDavide1993
Di MaioGiovanni Claudio1994
DurandJean Ayyoub1992
GrossiSimone1997
PaciAdriano1997
PauzanoMarco1995
TommasiniAndrea1995

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaffiEleonora2009
BemporadGiulia2010
CaldaronePaola2009
CastillettiBianca2010
ContiFrancesca2010
FuscoChiara Dominique2010
IannoneViola2009
MongelluzzoGaia2009
PaolettiChiara2010
PascucciDeva2009
PezziFlavia2010
PicardAida Marta Neli2009
TestaNicole2010
ValentiniMatilde2009
ValloginiLudovica2010

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
FagioliTiziano2009
GagliardiMathis2009
MarinoLorenzo2009
MartinisGabriele2010
MateriaDiego2010
MinnelliAndrea2010
MonacoRiccardo2008
MoriconiFrancesco2008
NoiosoGiorgio Maria2009
PelosiTommaso2009
ReaDaniele Aldo2009
RiccardiAndrea2008
RoccoGabriele2009
ZerboniPatrizio2009

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaporaliCristina1983
CrescenziEleonora1981
NaydenovaVera Hristova1981
TriossiTamara1985

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
VenezianoSilvia1975

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
GangemiSimona Marisa Aureli1974

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
FarsFulvio1985
SanfilippoCarlo Gino1980
SpedicatiPierluigi1982

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
FarrautoEttore1973
LollobrigidaFabrizio1971
ValenteFabio1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
CannelliLuca1970
CeccarossiErnesto1966
RiposatiAndrea1970
TestaRoberto1966

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BemporadEdoardo1965
CauliFabio1964
FilipponiAdriano1962
PeriniRoberto1962

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2020SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2019SPORT RACE S.S.D. A R.L.Tamara TRIOSSI
2018SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2017SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2016SPORTRACETamara TRIOSSI
2015SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2014SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2013SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2012SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2011SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI
2010SPORTRACEGioacchino PACI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2010