PISTOIATLETICA 1983






Regione: Toscana Provincia: Pistoia
Email: PT115fidal.it Telefono: 0573-1723782
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreoniMargherita2008
AttucciAnna2008
BecherucciCaterina2007
BenedettiniMatilde2007
BianchiMarilu2007
BologniniLudovica2008
BologniniSara2007
BovolentaZoe2006
CanajRafaela2008
ChiesaSiria2007
ConsaniGiada2007
Di SessaAnita2007
FrancavigliaMaria Sole2006
IeriMartina2008
NiccolaiMargherita2008
NotaroRebecca2007
PetruzziNadia2007
PettiAurora2007
PosillicoMatilde2007
RicciMarta2007
RighiEuridice2008
TinchellaGinevra2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlbyFrancesco2007
AlloriMilo2008
AmbrogioTommaso2007
BaroneAlessio2007
BertiNiccolo2008
Biondi MaltintiMattia2008
BresciEdoardo2008
CanoviGuido2008
CatalucciElia2007
CecconiLorenzo2008
ClementeChristian2008
D'angeloFrancesco2008
DirenzoEdoardo2007
GabissoFilippo2008
GiaconiGabriele2007
MiglianiNiccolo2006
PashkuAndrea2007
SalitiLuca2007
SalvadoriCosimo2007
SquarciniMatteo2008
TempestiniAlessio2006
VenturiFederico2007

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalliGaia2011
BardelliMagdalena2012
BracaliMatilde2011
CapecchiRebecca2012
CarobbiGiulia2012
CarradoriGiulia2010
CataniAzzurra2011
ChitiGaia2012
CialfiGiorgia2012
ComelliniMaria2012
DisperatiAsia2011
FabbriGiada2012
FaucitanoAurora2011
Fernandez AgostiniSofia2012
InnocentiEvelina2012
MancinoElena2012
MazzoniAlice2010
NestiGaia2012
PancaniMargherita2010
PasqualiAlice2011
PortaAurora2010
QuiriconiAnna2012
RecchiaSara2011
SarchiAnna2010
SimoniAlessia2012

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertocciEmma2015
BrancaccioTeresa2016
CaiIrene2015
CampigliChiara2015
FalcoIsabella2015
FarnararoLinda2015
FerrettiGiulia2015
InnocentiAsia2015
Innocenti Berti ChiavacciSofia Adriana2015
MoriconiBianca2016
SarchiEmma2014
StrufaldiSophia2016
VannacciStella2016
VannacciAlessandra2016

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassottiMargherita2012
BenfortiBianca2012
CaldaroneStella2014
CorsiniGreta2013
D'andriaIrene2012
De LucaMargherita Maria2012
DisoClarissa2013
DolfiGinevra2014
FernandezIrene2014
GiustiCaterina2013
GrecoGiorgia2013
LeonelliGreta2013
MastromarinoSara2013
MataniLisa2013
MatiMartina2013
MontiNovella2013
OrlandiniNina2013
PaganiniMartina2014
PaglioliAlessia2013
PiazzaGiorgia Vittoria2014
PonzianiLicia2013
RecchiaGiulia2013
RistoriLisa2014
RomitiClara2013
SalaMargherita2013
SannaGiada2012
SpinettiCamilla2012
SteriAdele2014
TesiMarta2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalliSamuele2011
BertiGiulio2012
BologniniTommaso2010
ButiAurelio2011
CaldaroneEnea2012
CeccariniNiccolo' Neri2012
CiarriLorenzo2012
ComparoneLorenzo Luigi2011
ConederaRiccardo2011
Dalla RosaAlberto2012
De FilippoRiccardo2010
De NovellisNiccolo'2011
Di FiniFilippo2010
DiniMatteo2011
Failli ForzoniKristian2012
FalcoEdoardo2011
FantacciniArturo2010
FarnararoLorenzo2011
FiaschiGiulio2012
GestiLorenzo2012
GhelliMatteo2012
GuzzoJacopo2011
LakajViktor2012
LolliniMichele2012
MasiNiccolo'2012
MastromarinoLorenzo2011
MatijaSebastiano2012
MelaniFilippo2012
MelisSamuele2012
NesiEdoardo2012
NiccoliniGianni2012
NocettiMichelangelo2012
ObinoLapo2011
PapiniDuccio2012
Pela'Massimiliano2012
RealiCosimo2011
SellittoMatteo2012
SignoriJacopo2012
StuppiaAlessandro2012
TesiRiccardo2010
TrenoEdoardo2011
ValoriLapo2012
VannacciAndrea2010
VignoliLuca2010
ZeddaLorenzo2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmatoGabriele2015
AndreiniLapo2014
Bernardini PazzagliGiovanni2016
BrancoliniMarco2016
CataniBernardo2015
FassioLeonardo2016
FranchiDaniele2015
GammutoNiccolo'2015
GiudiciLeonardo2014
MarianiGuglielmo2016
MariniFederico2015
NestiFrancesco2015
PantiniFrancesco2014
PaolettiNicholas2016
PierattiniGiovanni2016
PierattiniLorenzo2016
TesiArturo2015
ZulloEnea2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbatoAlessandro2014
BarbiniNicolo'2013
BarontiniAlberto2014
BartoliniLorenzo2013
BilleroPaolo2013
BozzaTommaso2014
CaiMatteo2013
CordovaniCosimo2013
DalessandriGiulio2014
FaucitanoLuca2013
FeratajFlavio2013
FrosiniMartino2013
GaliziaDavide2012
LeoneTancredi2013
LuminiLorenzo2013
MeiMatteo2013
MelaniGiorgio2013
MoriconiAlberto2013
NiccolaiMatteo2013
PierucciMatteo2014
Poma BalivaAurelio2013
QuerciLeonardo2014
RicciAlessio2013
SpataroSamuele2012
TesiVittorio2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AmerighiMatilde2009
AvaglianoMilena2009
AzziniBeatrice2010
BaglioAlice2010
BaniGiada2010
BaroncelliMaria Caterina2010
BecocciMary2009
BertocciEmma2009
BianculliAsia2009
BulgarelliEmma2010
CapecchiZoe2009
CastagnoliAnna2009
De SommaAurora2009
DonatiVittoria2009
FalconeLavinia2009
FerroniStella2009
GaiMargherita2010
GavazziViola2009
GoriBianca2009
GoriCamilla2010
GravinaSofia2009
InnocentiGiada2010
InnocentiVanessa2010
LassiGinevra2009
LunardiClea2010
MaccantiCaterina2009
MenichiniGiulia2009
NestiElisa2009
PaganiniArianna2009
Pela'Martina2009
PerriniVirginia2009
PierinelliValentina2010
SchianoGaia2009
ScorcellettiFrida2008
SforziMartina2009
TempestiniMargherita2009
ToscanoSara2010
TurchiMelissa2009
ZighSafialisa2010

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostinianiPaolo2009
AndreoniLeonardo2010
AzziniDavide2009
BartoliniGabriele2009
BologniniTommaso2008
BonviciniAndrea2009
ButiDemetrio2009
CalistiEnrico2009
CapecchiFrancesco2009
CappellinoGabriele2008
CatalucciLeone2009
CiattiniAlessandro2010
ContiLapo2008
CurcioLuca2010
FranchiniNicolas2010
GaiFabio2008
GioiaGabriele2008
GoriPhong Chau Pietro2008
IacovielloRosario2009
InnocentiLeonardo2009
La MontagnaMattia2009
LenaValerio2010
LenziNiccolo2009
LenziJacopo2009
MariniErnesto2010
MatiVittorio2009
MazzonciniLuca2009
MuseAnwar2009
NelliGiovanni2009
PachecoGabriel2008
ParrettiMatteo2009
PuglisiGregorio2009
QuiliciNiccolo'2009
SalillariDario2009
SalvadoriLeonardo2009
ScamorriMattia2009
SichiDiego2008
TognozziEthan2009
WardAdam2010
ZanoboniManuel2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BiaginiMarta2005
BonacchiMargherita2005
CanoviGiulia2006
CaporussoRita2005
CavaliereMatilde2006
CivoliGiulia2005
CorsiniSofia2006
FerrariGreta2004
FerrettiIsabella2005
FondiMargherita2005
GelliSofia2006
IncrocciAsia2005
LombardiLaura Ambrogi2005
NalessoChiara2006
PaciniElisa2005
PanconiOrtensia Eugenia2006
PassaseoVeronica2005
PiemonteAgnese2005
RossiMarta2005
TesiEleonora2006
TosiGinevra2005
UrasSofia2005
VannucciLidia2004

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AcciaroMarco2004
AgostinianiLuca2005
BaldiAlessandro2004
BarghiniLapo2005
BargiacchiMatteo2006
BaroneDomenico2005
BraidoDavide2005
CicaliTommaso2006
CipolloniFilippo2006
ClementeManuel2006
ConsaniGiacomo2005
De PascaleMattia2005
FranceschiPietro2005
GalardiFrancesco2006
GiacomettiJosue'2005
LenazPietro2005
PierattiJacopo2005
SalvadoriZeno2005
SellittoGiacomo2005
TagliaferriGabriele2005
Vannucci RamaccioniGregorio2006

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CastellaniSara2003
ComeglioAlice2004
DentiniGaia2002
FerrettiFrancesca2002
La MarcaLidia2003
LenazGiulia2003
PasquiniLetizia2004
TesiErica2003
TrinciIrene2004
ZoppiChiara2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AduwaDickson2002
AmbrogioGabriele2003
BoiardiPietro2002
BonviciniGiacomo2003
CalcagnaAndrea2004
GeriAlessio2003
GjuraJurghen2004
MagniTommaso2004
PalandriArturo2002
PaoliTommaso2003
PascucciGiacomo2003
PollicinoNiccolo'2004
ShkurtajGabriele2003
SichiGabriele2003
TasselliJacopo2003
TognozziGiovanni2003
TuciMatteo2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaselliElisa2000
BongiovanniLudovica2001
BrunelleschiSara2000
MagnificoAlessia2000
PaciniSara2000
PaciniAnna2000
PalliniMatilde2000
PistolozziGreta2002
RossiAnna2001

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BontiMichele2001
CofoneVincenzo2000
ConsolmagnoAndrea2002
FerriFrancesco2001
GasperettiSimone2000
GjepaliMatteo2000
MartiniGiulio2000
MarzaniAlessio1999
MucciMatteo1999
NiccolaiJacopo2000
PascucciGianmarco1999
PelagattiAlessio2002
SichiLorenzo2002
TesiEdoardo2002

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BontiGiulia1996
CampagnaLaura1997
CutiniGiulia1998
LenziRebecca1999
NicolaiBenedetta1988
PelagattiFederica1999
QuiliciEmma1998
ScoccatiAlessandra1997
SelmiFrancesca1998
SeveriniGiulia1999
TuciAlice1998
ZoppiFrancesca1996

Seniores 35 Femminile (SF35)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerriGiuditta1984

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
NobiliFrancesca1980

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
TorelliChiara1977

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
CaselliGiulia1968

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ArcangeliMassimo1997
ArifulovFattakh1991
CinelliEdoardo1997
FerriLorenzo1993
GonfiantiniFederico1993
LucciolettiFabio1999
MaestripieriMassimiliano1999
ManganiLuca1996
PaciniMichele1996
PetraliaSamuele1999
PiniAlessandro1992

Seniores 35 Maschile (SM35)

CognomeNomeAnno
GiacominiMichele1984
PeveriniDavid1985

Seniores 40 Maschile (SM40)

CognomeNomeAnno
BassiFabio1979
GiacominiLuca1981
TobiaGiampaolo1978

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreoniGabriele1974

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonviciniGiuseppe1970
FiniGianluca1967
GrossiTiziano1970
MazzonciniGianluca1971

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

CognomeNomeAnno
BonviciniRoberto1966

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

CognomeNomeAnno
SelmiMassimo1955

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022PISTOIATLETICA 1983Gianluca FINI
2021PISTOIATLETICA 1983Gianluca FINI
2020PISTOIATLETICA 1983Gianluca FINI
2019PISTOIATLETICA 1983Gianluca FINI
2018ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAGianluca FINI
2017ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAGianluca FINI
2016ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAGianluca FINI
2015ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAGianluca FINI
2014ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAGianluca FINI
2013ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E LUCCHESIAAlessandro PARRINI
2012ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2011ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2010ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2009ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2008ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2007ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAAlessandro PARRINI
2006ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
2005ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
2004ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
2003ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
2002ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
2001ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAFrancesco CECCOBELLI
2000ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAFrancesco CECCOBELLI
1999ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAFrancesco CECCOBELLI
1998ATL.C.R.PISTOIA E PESCIAEnzo MELANI
1997ATL. CARIPIT SPORT
1996ATL. CARIPIT SPORT
1995ATL. CARIPIT SPORT
1994ATL. CARIPIT SPORT

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994