SPORT ACADEMY






Regione: Friuli-Venezia Giulia Provincia: Gorizia
Email: GO086fidal.it Telefono: 0481-281089
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CoslovichMartina2006
FabrisAurora Jeanine2006
FantiniSyria2007
FrancoGiulia2008
GonGiorgia2008
PellizzoniAnna2007
PetroneAnnunziata2006
RomeoIlaria2008
Sabori BuenoNathalie De La Carid2007
ScialpiSara2008
SgubinElisa2006
VukicIrina2007
ZoratElena2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbariolLorenzo2007
BonaldoNicolo2007
BrumatFederico2008
CalligarisNiccolo'2008
CarliFilippo2006
CragnolinAlex2007
FigorilliJonas2007
GiuricichDamiano2007
HorinceanuMarco2008
LauriAlessandro2008
LenaSimone2008
LuongoFrancesco2008
MonacoCristian2007
PauluzziRiccardo2007
PresotElia2007
RosinGiovanni2007
RuggieroDavide2007
SobanGianluca2007
TartaroCristian2007
UstulinAlessandro2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlipertiNaima2012
AntonuttiAlice2011
ApreaGreta2012
BembiGiorgia2011
BevilacquaGiulia2011
CiarleglioEmi2012
CrasnichElisa2011
DamianiGreta2011
De FabrisAnna2011
FellugaMargherita2011
FumoEleonora2011
GeneroJennifer2010
GervasioGreta2010
GonSofia2010
MerviAdele2011
MorassuttiGreta2012
PasseroGiorgia2010
PegoraroElisa2011
PinnaAlene2012
StanojevicMarija2012
VisintinAdele2011
VolkMatilda2010
ZanandreaGiulia2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AsquiniGinevra2015
Cherbava MassiThais2015
CirilloMaria2015
De NardoEmma2015
GaiardoAlice2015
GiorgettiDiana2015
MalarodaEmily2015
TomaMelissa2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlibrandiBenedetta2013
AlibrandiBeatrice2013
BorsettaAurora2013
CechetDenise2014
ConighiMaria Laura2013
DaniseGiorgia2014
FaillaceLudovica2012
FerlugaGiada2012
FrandolicErica2013
GrassettiGinevra2014
MaritaniGiulia2012
ScarsoAurora2014
SimettiNicole2014
SkarabotErika2013
TentorEmily2014
VolkGiorgia2012
ZontaAlice2014

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BuciLion2011
CasoLorenzo2010
CodarinGiovanni2012
ColtroManuel2011
CorradiniGabriele Achille2010
DecortiFrancesco2011
Di PierroGabriel2012
IamelloDiego2011
MezzapesaAlessandro2011
MontoneriManuel2011
NittoCiro2010
PacorLudovico2012
PauluzziNicolo2012
PuzziPietro2012
TartariniElio2011
TassiLorenzo2011
TossutMatias2011
Valdre'Nicolo'2012
VescovoSamuele2011
ZottiNicola2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
CastronuovoDiego2015
CettulRiccardo2015
ChirivinoCiro2016
CiocePasqualino2015
DanielisGiovanni2014
De StabileGiacomo2015
Del NegroNicola2015
GogliaMattia2016
LupoliSebastian2015
MazzoccoliTommaso2015
Miletto BraccoItalo2014
MininAndrea2016
MonopoliMattia2016
PavanMatteo2014
RossiNicolas2014
SepicPietro2015
TassinOscar2014
ValdreEnea2016
VitaleGiuseppe2015
VukicSebastian2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BosdachinMarco2014
BrezigarAndrea2014
BrunoThomas2014
CantaruttiMatteo2013
CesterThomas Joi2014
CettulLorenzo2013
CridaFedrico2014
FigoniMatteo2013
FolinSamuel2014
FrausinSebastian Jay2014
FregoneseAlessio2012
GuidaGabriele2014
InnocentiMatteo2013
LoffredoLuca2014
MannucciFilippo2014
MauroFrancesco2013
MorattiSamuele2013
NittoGiuseppe2012
PiovesanFrancesco2013
ScialpiCosimo2012
SturniAlessio2014
ToniniCristian2014
TuniTommaso2013
TurusMatteo2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AstolfiBice2009
BareaSerena2009
BratovichMia2010
BulfoneGiulia2009
BurliniAlice2009
CasoRosanna2010
CircuMaria Adela2008
FiorentinoElisabetta2009
GargiuloChiara2010
IamelloMatilde2009
LonzaValeria2009
MarcheseBianca2010
MasatAlice2008
MeneghelMichela2009
MillochJuliette2009
MuraElisabetta2008
PerliniClelia2008
PuzziTeresa2009
RegolinZoe2008
RodaCaterina2008
ZanollaGiorgia2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BurliniFrancesco2009
ComarinFederico2009
De LuisaAlberto2010
De StabileLuca2010
Dell'aquilaEmanuele2008
DoriaStefano2010
DoriaMichele2010
FrausinNicolas John2010
FumoValerio2009
GambozLeonardo2009
GrandinNicola2010
IngleseThomas2009
LoffredoGiovanni2010
MasettiGiulio2010
MenonArmando2008
MessinaMatteo2009
MiniussiMarco2009
MolinariAndrea2009
PasseriFabio2008
PeteanLorenzo2010
StabileValentino2009
StaculDavide2009
TortatoDaniele2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonuttiEmma2005
AntonuttiMarta2006
ApreaChiara2005
D'aloiaAlessandra2005
De StabileGiulia2006
MaccarroneAgata2006
MedessiGaia2006
MenonRosa Luigia2006
PastoreGaia2005
PuzziAgnese2006
VitGiulia2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ApostoliMarco Victor2005
CasoMattia2006
ComarinDavide2006
DecortiNicola2006
IngleseManuel2005
ManfriniMorgan2006
MeneghelNicola2005
PegoraroRiccardo2005
PisanielloMatteo2006
RomanoMattia2006
SteffeJoel2005
WaldnerThomas2005

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
FerrareseCristiano2004

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CamossiRiccardo2001
CasoSamuele2002

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2021SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2020SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2019SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2018SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2017SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2016SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2015SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2014SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2013SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2012SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2011SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2011