SPORT ACADEMY






Regione: Friuli-Venezia Giulia Provincia: Gorizia
Email: GO086fidal.it Telefono: 0481-480966
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AgostoAmbra2005
AntonuttiEmma2005
ApreaChiara2005
BazzaraSofia2005
BenuzziCostanza2005
CamossiCaterina2004
D'aloiaAlessandra2005
FinsetKristin2005
FontanotSara2004
FurlanettoSara2004
GregorinMargherita2005
MillochCristina2005
PastoreGaia2005
PelusoAnia2005
PerroneGiulia2004
VenutiAnnika2005

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlpiniRiccardo2004
BuciSarbi2005
FerrareseCristiano2004
ForteLeonardo2004
IngleseManuel2005
PegoraroRiccardo2005
PellicaniNicola2005
SteffeJoel2005

(EF6)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlipertiNaima2012
FaillaceLudovica2012

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonuttiAlice2011
BertossiElisa2010
BratovichMia2010
CaputoEmma2010
CasoRosanna2010
CrasnichElisa2011
De FabrisAnna2011
GargiuloChiara2010
GervasioGreta2010
MiglinoIlenia2010
PasseroGiorgia2010
TiberioGiorgia2010
VisintinAdele2011
ZancatoAzzurra2010

(EM6)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbbondanzaGiuseppe2012
CantaruttiMatteo2013
CechetAlessandro2012
CettulLorenzo2013
CriviciChristian2013
FregoneseAlessio2012
LegoviniAlex2013
PuzziPietro2012
StroppoloDavid2013
Valdre'Nicolo'2012

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoniLeonardo2011
CarettoChristian Antonio2010
CasoLorenzo2010
ColtroManuel2011
CorradiniGabriele Achille2010
CostamagnaMitja2010
De StabileLuca2010
DecortiFrancesco2011
DiblasGiulio2010
DoriaStefano2010
DoriaMichele2010
FrausinNicolas John2010
GrandinNicola2010
GregoriSimone2010
IamelloDiego2011
LoffredoGiovanni2010
MariniChristian2010
PiranDavide2011
TartariniElio2011
TossutMatias2011
VescovoSamuele2011

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AntonuttiMarta2006
CanesinBeatrice2007
CoslovichMartina2006
Di ChiaraGiulia2006
DovierDenise2006
MaccarroneAgata2006
MenonRosa Luigia2006
NorbedoGiorgia2006
PetroneAnnunziata2006
PuzziAgnese2006
TartaroDenise2006
VukicIrina2007

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbagnaleSamuel Leroyd2006
BarbariolLorenzo2007
BonaldoNicolo2007
CarliFilippo2006
CasoMattia2006
ComarinDavide2006
De NovellisSasha2007
DecortiNicola2006
LakehalJalal2006
LicciardelloValerio2006
ManfriniMorgan2006
MatronolaManuel2007
MonacoCristian2007
MorminoGabriele2007
OlivaAngelo2007
PauluzziRiccardo2007
PiccozziDavide2006
RomanoMattia2006
RuggieroDavide2007
SobanGianluca2007
SundasRiccardo2007
TartaroCristian2007

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
FoschianSabrina2003
GiacuzzoAlice2003
IacuminMalina2002

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CasoSamuele2002
PodgornikAndrea2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CamossiRiccardo2001
SgubinAlessio2001

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AlipertiDalila2009
BurliniAlice2009
CircuMaria Adela2008
FaillaceSofia2009
FettarappaMaria Vittoria2008
FiorentinoElisabetta2009
FrancoGiulia2008
GonGiorgia2008
HaddouMariam2008
HaddouJomana2009
MartinesNoemi2008
MasatAlice2008
MeneghelMichela2009
MillochJuliette2009
MuraElisabetta2009
PerliniClelia2008
RodaCaterina2008
RomeoIlaria2008
SoranzioAngelina2008
StroppoloStella2008
VeliStela2008

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AndreosFabio2008
ArenaFederico2008
BrumatFederico2008
BurliniFrancesco2009
BusettoLuca2008
CalligarisNiccolo'2008
CasiAntonio2008
CastelliGiuseppe2009
CechetMatteo2008
ComarinFederico2009
Dell'aquilaEmanuele2008
GambozLeonardo2009
GiudiciLuca2009
GregorinRiccardo2008
HorinceanuMarco2008
IngleseThomas2009
MasuttiDavide2008
MenonArmando2008
MessinaMatteo2009
PasseriFabio2008
SavioFrancesco2008
ScicoloneMathias2009
Solda'Matteo2008
StabileValentino2009

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2019SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2018SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2017SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2016SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2015SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2014SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2013SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2012SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA
2011SPORT ACADEMYGiada GALLINA

Informazioni aggiornate al 2011