A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.






Regione: Lombardia Provincia: Como
Email: CO744fidal.it Telefono: 031-264358
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BarbosaAnita2008
BorroniMariateresa2007
ColomboMatilde2007
CossaFrancesca2007
De RossoAngelica2007
FasolaAlice2008
FattoriniRachele2006
FrigerioBianca2006
FugazzaGiorgia2007
GattiLudovica2007
GiobbiLisa2007
LuccheseAsnakech2007
MalinvernoBianca2007
ManteroLaura2006
MazzoliAnita2006
MerighiBeatrice2006
MisitanoBianca2007
MorettiMartina2006
PozziTeresa2007
PozziCarlotta2007
ReEleonora2006
RivaMatilde2007
SimonatoIrene2006
SpinelliAlice2008
TaddeiCamilla2007
VecchiAllegra2006
XhayetLaetitia2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BoemoSimone2008
Brigandi'Francesco2008
ButtiMatteo2007
Levre'Luca2008
MazzoliDuccio2008
OrtelliVittorio2007
PassamontiFilippo2007
StrazzariGabriele2007
TaniAchille2007
TascaTommaso2008
TestaLorenzo2007
VarialeAndrea2007
VozzaAnton2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelliniMaria Caterina2012
BenzoniMeti2011
Bergna TornelliSofia2010
CasartelliAngelica2011
CocchiCarlotta2011
Della VignaMatilde2012
GandolaAmelia2011
GarofaloMyriam2011
MeroniArianna2011
PorroCarlotta2011
SarassoMargherita2012
TerzaghiMiriam2011

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AvesaniAlice2014
BrambillaZoe Giulia2015
BruniVeronica2014
Dal SassoIda2014
MoltrasioAlice2014
MoriniOttavia2014
SalaBeatrice2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BargnaGiulia2013
BattocchiLucrezia2013
BoussermartGiulia2013
SalaIsabella2013
Zuccala'Alessandra2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
BasilicoSamuele2012
BellottiTommaso2011
BergamascoFederico2012
BoussemartMathias2011
BrambillaOscar Paride2011
ContinanzaLeonardo2012
CossaLorenzo2012
CostamagnaLuca2012
DattisiFrancesco Rocco2012
FalconeLuca2011
FavinoMichele2011
FusiSebastiano2010
GieriLuca2012
GirolaLuca2011
Lo BelloMatteo2011
MagattiFederico2011
MatteucciFrancesco2011
NegriMartino2011
PelisNoah2012
PieriniMattia2010
PinottiTommaso2012
PrianteMatteo2011
RegazzoniValentino2011
ResselKiran2010
SabatoCristian2011
SaggiomoRiccardo2012
SchiafoneLorenzo2011
SechiPietro Maria Frances2012
SgubinDiego2010
SimeoniRei2011
TorriDiego2012

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
BruniEdoardo2014
CarusoLorenzo2014
ParisiJacopo2014
PrianteMario2014
TrunfioDaniele2014

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalestriniDario2012
BrunelliFrancesco2013
BuzziGabriele2013
CafaroTommaso2013
CanaliNedo2013
CasartelliEttore2013
CrisantiStefano2014
Del SassoLeone2012
FrigerioAndrea2013
MiglioriniDiego2013
MinottiMarco2012
SaracenoGabriel Francesco2013
SpataforaSamuele2013
TerzaghiDavide2014

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BargmannElla Carlotta2008
BassaniGiulia2010
BeatriceGreta2010
BramantiOttavia2008
BrennaOlivia2008
BrennaFebe2010
ChiroliMatilde2010
CrespiFrancesca2008
DottiAnna2008
EliaGiada2009
FascendiniEmma2008
FiettaRachele2010
FoppaCarlotta Rosa2010
MeddaSilvia2009
MilesiLucia2010
SaccavinoAurora2009
ScarolaMatilde2009

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelliniRiccardo2010
BelloAlessandro2008
BoatengSamuel2010
CarugatiGiacomo2010
Clemente GonzalesManuel2008
Dell'ortoNiccolo'2010
LucianiFrancesco2010
MascagniPietro2009
MolteniSamuele2010
MorlottiMichelangelo2008
Mule'Riccardo2008
OrtelliRomeo2008
RivaMassimiliano2009
SaccoRiccardo2010
StavenhagenMikael Otto2009
StavenhagenNiko August2010
ZanoniMaurizio2009

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattocchiElisa2005
CarosielloElisa2006
FerrariniClaudia Princess2004
GianoniAlice2005
GuanziroliBelange2006
MelettoFrancesca2006
MolteniCarolina2006
SpazzoliLucrezia2005

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BesanaGiacomo2005
CuriStefano2005
Di GirolamoFabio2005
Levre'Paolo2005
PappalardoValerio2006
PianigianiJacopo2005
PrioreAlfonso2006
RodaMatteo2005
SalaOlmo2005
SangiorgiAlessio2006
ScarolaGaetano2005
TenoreRoberto2005
ZeppiNiccolo'2005

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BelletMarta2003
BiondiMartina2004
Dello IaconoFederica2003
FranchiAlice2003
ManteroMarta2003
PianigianiAlice2002
RapineseOliva2002
SampietroEmma2003
SancesarioChiara2003

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BalestriniDavide2003
GiobbiStefano2004
MaiuriElias Antonio2003
MattucciRiccardo2002
MontiFederico2004
OtooJoseph2003
RamacciatiPietro2003
StortiEdoardo2003

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
MolinariAnna Nella2001

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
SacchiGiorgio1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertenascoFederica1991
MascettiSimona1988
RoncoroniValentina1992

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
BattaginSilvia1977
FotiMarika1975
VillaFrancesca1972

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
ManeffaRaffaella1972

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
GangitanoClaudio1991
MarazziNicholas Mattia1994
MarinettiMarco1991

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
PassamontiStefano1969

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2021A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2020A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2019A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2018A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2017A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2016A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2015A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2014A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI
2013A.G. COMENSE S.S.D. A R.L.Patrizia BOLLINETTI

Informazioni aggiornate al 2013