C.U.S. CAGLIARI






Regione: Sardegna Provincia: Cagliari
Email: CA001fidal.it Telefono: 070-283816
Condividi con
Seguici su:


Cadette (CF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AliviaMarianna2007
BiolchiniEmma2007
CampusMartina2007
MarrasMartina2007
PiracciniSara2006
VicariAlice2007

Cadetti (CM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CossuFederico2006
D'alonzoCarlo2007
NughesMichael2006
PisanoLuca2008

(EF10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AbateAmbra2011
AncisRachele2012
BiavatiBerenice2012
CabrasElena Maria2010
CallaiBeatrice2010
CanceddaVittoria2012
CerimeleCamilla Teresa2011
ConcasZoe2010
CridafulliAlice2012
CuiMartina2012
CuomoEleonora2011
DeiddaElisabetta2011
DessiMaya2011
ErriuEleonora2012
ErriuAlba2011
FarciDiana2011
GenadievMaddalena2011
GhironiCarlotta2011
GranellaRoberta2010
GranellaLaura2010
IddaCecilia2012
LapiccaSara2010
LocciSofia2011
ManunzaEmma2012
MasalaLivia2012
MeiElena2012
MulanaAsia2011
MulasEmilia2011
MuraSilvia2011
MurgiaGiulia2010
PalaLetizia2012
PaniMaria2012
PaniFrancesca2012
PigaViola2012
PiliaMaria2011
PilloniChiara2011
PiluViola2011
PiluduAnna2012
PirariSara2011
PirasAlice Francesca2011
PischeddaViola2011
PoddaCaterina2011
PorcuSofia2012
PorruCarolina2011
RenoldiFrancesca2012
SaleEleonora2011
ScanoFederica2012
SchirruElisa2011
SchirruMartina2012
SforzaElisabetta2010
SicbaldiAmbra2011
TackGinevra2011
TackArianna2011
TronciMarisol2012

(EF5)

CognomeNomeAnno
Alo'Federica2016
AnniElisa2015
Cadeddu DessalviGiulia2014
CannasAmelia2014
CaraAurora2015
CatteBeatrice2016
ColumbuNina2014
ContuAdele Linda2015
CorvettoRebecca2015
DeiddaAurora2015
DelitalaAnna2014
Frongia PaniAnna2015
GarbarinoAnna2015
GuarinoBenedetta2015
LepporiLavinia2015
ManunzaIsotta2016
MinoreEleonora2015
MolinasMaria2014
PallaGiada2015
PaniIsabella2015
ParduElena2014
PianuAlice2015
PigaSofia2015
PintusMarta2014
PisanuViola2014
PitziantiCarolina2015
Puddu PizzornoMarta2014
ToccoMarta2015
ToluEleonora2015
VargiuElisa2014
VianaSara2015

(EF8)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngiusLinda2014
AsunisCecilia2013
BaghinoAurora2013
BigolinBeatrice2014
CadoniSerena2013
CallaiEleonora2013
CatteLara2013
Chironi GirauVittoria2013
CilloccuEster2012
ConcasRossella2013
CoronaAdele2013
CossuClotilde2012
Della SalaMarta2013
DemelasGiulia2014
DemontisBeatrice2013
Di MatteoBice2013
EtzoEgle2013
FarciViola2013
GarziaSveva2013
GinesuViola2012
LocciLuisa2012
LoddiAnna Rosa2012
MancaGiulia2013
MediciCamilla2013
MelisGiulia2014
MingoiaAlice Maria2013
MinoreValentina2014
MuscasCarla2012
NastasiVittoria Maria2013
Nenna TomainoGiulia2013
PallaMaddalena2013
PalmasCarlotta2012
PauBianca2013
PirisiBenedetta2012
ProvenzanoTeresa2014
PuleoMatilde2012
PutzoluLaura2013
SannaViola2014
SannaGaia2013
SantoroGiulia2013
SpigaAgnese2014
SquarcinaLaura2012
SulasLudovica2013
TarchiElena2012
TianaGiovanna2012
TidoreLidia2014
VaccaCecilia2012
VellaNina2012
ZeddaFrancesca Maria2013

(EM10)

CognomeNomeAnno
AngeloniEdoardo Carlo2010
AngiusTiago2011
AnniDaniele2011
BaghinoElias2011
CapecciNicolo Aldo2010
CappaiDavide2010
CariaDaniele2011
CarvalhoCaio Edmond2012
ChiminelliPietro2011
Ciucce'Lorenzo2010
ContiniLeonardo2011
CordaMatteo2011
CoronaLorenzo2011
DeianaFederico2011
DelitalaEnrico2011
Di MarinoGiosue'2011
Di PompaFederico2011
FaddaFrancesco2012
FalquiRiccardo2011
FerettiTommaso2010
ForestiDavide2012
GenadievNicolae2011
GranellaFabio2010
LaconiEdoardo2011
Loi AraujoAndrea2011
MadedduNicola2010
MaglioneFederico2011
ManisFabrizio2011
ManisFrancesco2011
MelisFrancesco2011
MolinasDiego2011
MuraLeonardo2012
MutoloAndrea2012
NocerinoRiccardo2010
OrruRiccardo2011
PeisLeonardo2011
PilloniAndrea2011
PirasCristian2011
PischeddaRiccardo2012
PoloLuca2012
PuscedduEttore2012
SalisRiccardo2011
SannaRiccardo2011
SannaMichele2010
SpigaTommaso2011
SpigaEttore2011
TroguAlessandro2012
VaccaDavide2012
VargiuGabriele2011

(EM5)

CognomeNomeAnno
AccalaiNathan2016
BiavatiGioele2015
CabrasGiovanni Maria2015
CadedduNicola2015
CardiaAndrea2015
CartaMattia2015
CaschiliFilippo2015
ChiminelliMarco2016
CorsoGiovanni2015
CrisafulliZeno2015
DedoniMatteo2015
DeianaLorenzo2015
DettoriGiaime2015
FalquiAlessandro2014
FlorisSimone2016
ForestiDiego2015
LaconiFederico2014
LoiFederico2016
MarcellinoMichele2015
MariniRiccardo Vincenzo2015
MuraMatteo2015
Orru'Davide2015
PiliLeonardo2015
PirisiRaffaele2015
PirisiMattia2015
PorcedduMatteo2014
Puddu PizzornoPaolo2014
PuleoEdoardo2015
SaleAlessandro2014
SannaEdoardo2014
ScottoMichele2015
SulisLeonardo2014
VaccaMatteo2015
VidiliAlessandro2015

(EM8)

CognomeNomeAnno
BasciuJacopo2012
BoiFrancesco Juanito2013
BozanoLorenzo2012
CabrasGiuseppe Giovanni2013
CabrasAndrea2013
CampusLorenzo2013
CastoniFrancesco2013
CerimeleMarcello Silvio2013
ConteEttore2013
CuccuGiovanni2012
DanielChristian2013
DedoniGiulio2012
DessanaiCarlo2014
DessiMarco2014
DianaStefano2013
FlorisLeonardo2012
FlorisPaolo2013
FlorisFederico2013
FlorsiLeonardo2012
FontanaPietro2013
GhianiTommaso Nicola2014
GhianiFrancesco2012
GinesuCarlo2012
GrazianoMarco2013
LaconiRiccardo2012
LaconiGabriele2013
Lai ShayaMarco2014
Loi AraujoAlejandro2012
MancaJacopo2013
MancaLuca Giosue'2012
MeiMatteo2014
MeleTommaso2013
MelisAntonio2012
MereuLorenzo2013
MiriglianiRiccardo2014
MuraMarco Gabriele2013
MuscuEmanuele2013
OnnisMatteo2013
OrruEnrico2014
PeisCristian2012
PeisLorenzo2013
PiliTommaso2013
PiliRiccardo2012
PiluduLeonardo2013
PittalugaLuca2013
SannaFabio Paolo2012
SantoniGiovanni2013
Sarti AtzoriMatteo2013
SchiavoneGiuseppe2013
SpadaSamuele2013
SquarcinaRiccardo2012
SulasJacopo2013
SulisAndrea2013
UsaiNicola2012
VargiuGabriele2013
VianaGabriele2013
ViolaFrancesco2013

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtzeniMatilde2008
BiddauMaria Vittoria2009
BoggioLaura2010
CaboniBeatrice2009
CabrasGiulia2008
CanuChloe2008
DettoriAnna2008
FaddaGiada2010
GhianiErin2008
LantieriBeatrice2010
LeschioEmma2009
LoiAnnagiulia2009
LoiValeria2010
MancaChiara2008
MelisMatilde2010
NastasiFrancesca2009
ParduChiara2009
PibiriAdele Galya2010
PiliGiulia2009
PinnaFrancesca2010
PirinaLivia2009
PoloRebecca2010
ReAlice2008
SpigaElisa2010
VirgiliGiulia2008

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorsoFrancesco2010
DessiEmanuele2008
ErriuDavide2009
FlorisEdoardo2008
GhianiGioele2009
MancaSamuele2008
MeloniEttore2008
PautassoFederico2008
PettograssoGabriele2010
PittauFederico2010
RenoldiFederico2010
SariguLeonardo2009
SorrentinoAndrea Alessandro2008
TamponiDavide2010

Allieve (AF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CatalanoGaia2005
FaddaValentina2005
LaduSara2005
MazzieriTeresa2005
Orru'Isabella2005
PiliAnna Rita2006

Allievi (AM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CanuAdalberto2006
ContiniGiuseppe2005
DemontisAndrea2005
DessenaLeonardo2005
IriuLorenzo2005
MartelliCarlo2004
MulasGabriele2006
PisanoLorenzo2006
SecchiFederico2004
TerranovaDavide2004

Juniores Femminile (JF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AruSilvia2003
Di MartinoElena2002
GiordanoBenedetta Grazia2003
GolaMargherita Eleonora2004
IntillaClaudia2004
IodiceRachele2003
MicolonghiSara2002
PiaDaniela2003
RaimondiClio2002
RobbaAlessandra2004

Juniores Maschile (JM)

CognomeNomeAnno
BertocchiniDavide2004
CampusStefano2002
MeloniEnrico Maria2002
PuscedduDavide2004
RiccardiLuca Federico2004

Promesse Femminile (PF)

CognomeNomeAnno
CabulaGiulia2000
CariaAlessia2001
ColluFrancesca2000
DattenaFatima2000
FarciCarolina2000
FenuMartina2000
GranaraMaria2001
LocciSilvia2001
MeddaVirginia2001
PoliniAgnese2001
RaimondiCorinna1999
SmaniottoMarlen2000
TuveriAlessia2000

Promesse Maschile (PM)

CognomeNomeAnno
CorriasGiacomo2001
CuccuGiovanni2001
DeianaGiuseppe2001
DemontisMarco2001
LocheEnrico2000
SerraAlessandro2001
TchagnaoMalik2001
ValenteEdoardo1999

Seniores Femminile (SF)

CognomeNomeAnno
AtzoriBianca1996
BattoluChiara1999
BecchettiMariavittoria1994
GarlaschiLudovica1998
InnocentiGiulia1989
MastroiacoIlaria1995
MeddaElisabetta1998
NeriNadia1994
PaciarottiFrancesca1997
PiliRoberta1999
PinnaLuisella1998
PintusElisa Francesca1994
PirasCinzia1995
PitzalisCamilla1999
SecciClaudia1999
SodduEnrica1994
VerdecchiaFrancesca1998

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

CognomeNomeAnno
CabellaSilvia1982
CaravelliMarzia1981
ManniasPamela1980
PaschinaSara1980

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

CognomeNomeAnno
PinnaClaudia1977

Seniores 50 Femminile (SF50)

CognomeNomeAnno
BaggioliniEmanuela1972
Giua MarassiLuisa1970
PiluduSilvia1969

Seniores 55 Femminile (SF55)

CognomeNomeAnno
SperoniFabiana1966

Seniores Maschile (SM)

CognomeNomeAnno
ContuAndrea1997
GolaEdoardo1999
MameliLorenzo1999
UrasDanny1999

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

CognomeNomeAnno
DagaSandro1967
GhianiGianluca1971

Anno gestioneDenominazionePresidente
2022C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2021C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2020C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2019C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2018C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2017C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2016C.U.S. CAGLIARIMarco MELONI
2015C.U.S. CAGLIARIStefano ARRICA
2014C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2013C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2012C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2011C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2010C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2009C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2008C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2007C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2006C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2005C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2004C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2003C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2002C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2001C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
2000C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
1999C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
1998C.U.S. CAGLIARIAdriano ROSSI
1997C.U.S. CAGLIARI
1996C.U.S. CAGLIARI
1995C.U.S. CAGLIARI
1994C.U.S. CAGLIARI

Informazioni aggiornate al 1994